2024
May 20 - May 26, 2024
May 13 - May 19, 2024
- GNAC Championship thanks to David Schmitz
- Western Sprints thanks to David Schmitz
- WCC Championship thanks to David Schmitz
- ACRA Championship
- Atlantic 10 Championships
- CAA Championship
- Cooper AQ Scene
- EARC Sprints
- Final Olympic and Paralympic Qualifier
- Ivy League Championships
- MAAC Championship
- Northwest Youth Championship
- Pac-12 Championships
- Patriot Championships
- Stotesbury Cup Regatta
May 6 - May 12, 2024
- Dad Vail Regatta
- Mid-Atlantic Youth Championship
- National Invitational Rowing Championships
- Virginia Scholastic Rowing Championships
April 29 - May 5, 2024
April 22 - April 28, 2024
- Kent at Lawrenceville, boys
- Maryland State HS Championships
- MIT Light Women vs. Gordon thanks to Nathan Klima
- MIT, BU, Bates, Women thanks to Nathan Klima
- MIT vs. Bates, Men thanks to Nathan Klima
- Georgetown at Princeton, light women
- Columbia, Northeastern, Notre Dame at Princeton, women
- Harvard vs. Northeastern, Men
- Cooper Cup
- Dogwood Regatta
- Garden State Scholastic Championships
- Lake Wheeler Invitational
- MARC Championship
- Mid Atlantic Collegiate Crew Championships
- WIRAs
April 15 - April 21, 2024
April 8 - April 14, 2024
- Ivy Invite: Brown Columbia Radcliffe (Rutgers C4 D4) women
- Ivy Invite: Cornell, Dartmouth, Penn women
- Ivy Invite: Rutgers, USC at Princeton women
- Platt Cup - Cornell at Princeton
- Childs Cup: Columbia, Penn at Princeton heavy men
- Lake Lenape Sprint III thanks to Rob Pungello
- Harvard, Dartmouth, MIT Light Men
- Brown vs. Northeastern, Men
- BU, Northeastern, URI Women
- Ivy Invite: Cornell, Princeton, Radcliffe (Rutgers D4) women
- Ivy Invite: Columbia, Dartmouth, Rutgers women
- Ivy Invite: Brown, Penn, USC (Rutgers, Columbia C4) women
- Covered Bridge Regatta
- Knecht Cup
- Manny Flicks
April 1 - April 7, 2024
- Harvard LM, Georgetown LM, Bates thanks to Nathan Klima
- BU Light Women, Bates, Boston College thanks to Nathan Klima
- Radcliffe, Northeastern, Dartmouth, BU Women thanks to Nathan Klima
- Northeastern vs. BU, Men thanks to Nathan Klima
- MIT vs. Marist, Men thanks to Nathan Klima
- MIT LW, Bates, Simmons Women thanks to Nathan Klima
- MIT vs. Boston College, Women thanks to Nathan Klima
- Harvard vs. Cornell, Men thanks to Nathan Klima
- Pac-12 Invite - Saturday thanks to Mike Modlin
- Clemson Sprints
- CRI Let's Row! Championship
- Husky Open
- Manny Flicks
- Olympic Trials
- San Diego
- Steve Neczypor Regatta
March 25 - March 31, 2024
March 18 - March 24, 2024
March 11 - March 17, 2024
March 4 - March 10, 2024
February 26 - March 3, 2024
- Ergzilla
- Desert Sprints
- Fault Line Faceoff
- Haddon Hammer
- Mercer Indoor Challenge
February 19 - February 25, 2024
- South Jersey Indoor Championships
February 12 - February 18, 2024
- American Youth Cup
- Atlanta Erg Sprints
- Winter Speed Order
February 5 - February 11, 2024
- Center City Slam
- PWRC Invitational Erg Sprints
January 29 - February 4, 2024
January 22 - January 28, 2024
- Main Line Slide
- Pittsburgh Indoor Sprints
January 15 - January 21, 2024
SUPPORT ROW2K
If you enjoy and rely on row2k, we need your help to be able to keep doing all this. Though row2k sometimes looks like a big, outside-funded operation, it mainly runs on enthusiasm and grit. Help us keep it coming, thank you!
Learn more.
Get our Newsletter!
Support row2k!
Get Social with row2k!
Get our Newsletter!
Enter your email address to receive our weekly newsletter.
Support row2k!