2019
December 23 - December 29, 2019
- Head Of The Charles - Outtakes
December 2 - December 8, 2019
- British Indoor Rowing Champs
- Long Beach Christmas Regatta
November 25 - December 1, 2019
November 18 - November 24, 2019
November 11 - November 17, 2019
November 4 - November 10, 2019
- Bill Braxton Memorial Regatta
- Head of The South
- Philadelphia Frostbite Regatta
- San Diego Fall Classic
October 28 - November 3, 2019
October 21 - October 27, 2019
- Gold Cup Regatta
- Head of the American
- Head of the Schuylkill
- Portland Fall Classic
- Princeton Chase
October 14 - October 20, 2019
October 7 - October 13, 2019
- Head of the Passaic
- Head of the Quinobequin
- Music City Head Race
- Navy Day Regatta
- Occoquan Chase
September 30 - October 6, 2019
September 23 - September 29, 2019
September 16 - September 22, 2019
September 9 - September 15, 2019
- World Masters Championships
August 26 - September 1, 2019
August 19 - August 25, 2019
August 12 - August 18, 2019
- Bayada Regatta
- Scene thanks to Mark DiLucca
- Awards thanks to Mark DiLucca
- Racing thanks to Mark DiLucca
- US World Championships Team
August 5 - August 11, 2019
- Junior World Championships
- US Trials V
July 29 - August 4, 2019
- Quaker City Masters Regatta
- US Junior Team
July 22 - July 28, 2019
July 15 - July 21, 2019
July 8 - July 14, 2019
- Carnegie Lake Regatta
- Cromwell Cup
- Southwest Masters Regionals
- US Trials III
- World Cup III
July 1 - July 7, 2019
- Henley Royal Regatta
- Occoquan Memorial Sprints
- US Trials III
June 24 - June 30, 2019
June 17 - June 23, 2019
June 10 - June 16, 2019
June 3 - June 9, 2019
- Harvard Yale Regatta
- 1V thanks to Igor Belakovskiy
- 2V thanks to Igor Belakovskiy
- 3V thanks to Igor Belakovskiy
- Scene thanks to Igor Belakovskiy
- Youth Nationals
May 27 - June 2, 2019
- IRA Regatta
- NCAA Championships
- U15/U17 Nationals
May 20 - May 26, 2019
- ACRA Championship
- SRAA Championship
May 13 - May 19, 2019
May 6 - May 12, 2019
- Dad Vail Regatta
- Mid-Atlantic Junior Regionals
- Virginia Scholastic Rowing Championships
- World Cup I
April 29 - May 5, 2019
April 22 - April 28, 2019
- Connecticut, Holy Cross, St. Joes, Trinity, Wesleyan men thanks to Dan Beckham
- Cal at Washington, women thanks to Joel Rogers
- Garden State Scholastics thanks to Mark DiLucca
- BU, Radcliffe, MIT, Gordon, light women
- Radcliffe, Yale, Northeastern, open women
- Harvard, Yale at Princeton light men
- Columbia Rutgers Wisconsin at Princeton women
- Navy and Penn at Harvard heavy men
- Cooper Cup
- Lake Wheeler Invitational
- WIRAs
April 15 - April 21, 2019
- Cal at Washington men thanks to Philip Gold
- Goes Trophy: Cornell, Navy, Syracuse heavy men
- Georgetown, Holy Cross, Marist, Temple heavy men
- Kerr Cup thanks to Mark DiLucca
- row2k Geographic: Carnegie Eagle
- Georgetown at Princeton, light women
- Texas, Yale at Princeton, women
- Princeton, Georgetown at Penn, light men thanks to Mark DiLucca
- Harvard at Princeton, heavy men
- Yale, Columbia at Penn, heavy men thanks to Mark DiLucca
- Dartmouth at BU heavy men
- Delaware, Navy at Harvard light men
- Clemson Invitational
- Mercer Sprints
- SIRA Championship
- US Trials
April 8 - April 14, 2019
April 1 - April 7, 2019
March 25 - March 31, 2019
- Coast Guard at MIT, heavy men
- MIT light men, Boston College at MIT
- Brown Cup (UBC vs UVic) thanks to Kevin Light
- Husky Open thanks to Joel Rogers
- Navy vs Yale, light men
- Columbia at Princeton, light men
- Stanford at Princeton, light women
- Brown, Ohio State, Princeton women
- Georgetown at Princeton, heavy men
- MIT light women, Bates, Simmons, Trinity
- Penn at Northeastern, Burk Cup
- BU light women, BC, MIT at BU
- Harvard light men, BC, Bates, Trinity at Harvard
- Clemson Youth Sprints
- Doc Hosea Invite
- Awards thanks to Mark DiLucca
- Finals thanks to Mark DiLucca
- Heats thanks to Mark DiLucca
- Head of the River Race
- NSR I
- Pac-12 Challenge
- Regional Park Regatta
March 18 - March 24, 2019
March 11 - March 17, 2019
- Cardinal Invite
- Manny Flicks
March 4 - March 10, 2019
February 25 - March 3, 2019
February 18 - February 24, 2019
- World Rowing Indoor Championships
February 11 - February 17, 2019
- Atlanta Erg Sprints
- C.R.A.S.H.-B. Sprints
February 4 - February 10, 2019
- Center City Slam
- St. Valentines Day Massacre
- Strong Island Sprints
January 28 - February 3, 2019
January 21 - January 27, 2019
- Connecticut Indoor Rowing Championship
- Ironmen Erg Classic
- NW Ergomania
- Northeast Erg Sprints