row2k results:
Ergometer Races: Erg Rodeo
February 5, 2005; Austin TX
Thanks to Christian Weber.
Results
Collegiate Men
Rower
Time
Chris Sayre
06:08.6
John Oberg
06:10.4
Chase Sellmyer
06:31.6
James Ward
06:34.4
Aaron Hainline
06:35.0
Jimmy Clark
06:36.5
Andrew Minea
06:39.6
Kenny Hawkins
06:40.4
Andy Gush
06:41.0
Jeff Squire
06:45.1
Justin Bowes
06:49.2
Andreas Bermig
06:50.0
Pierre Cagniart
06:50.3
James Murdock
06:51.1
Jonathan Glowacki
06:51.8
Nicolas Palaskas
06:57.2
Joseph Cizmar
06:59.3
Adam Parrett
07:01.0
Bryan Stanfill
07:02.0
Collin Jennings
07:02.2
Colin Clark
07:02.5
Mark Sheldon
07:07.3
Nelson Chang
07:11.1
Will Jover
07:11.1
David Uzquiano
07:14.5
Drew Wycott
07:17.9
Shannon Martin
07:19.2
Bryan Arceneaux
07:21.7
Jonathan Chin
07:23.6
Trevor Kniffin
07:24.3
Andrew Costello
07:27.5
Nathan Wells
07:41.3
Steven McKnight
07:47.0
Justin Hubbard
08:06.1
Collegiate Women
Rower
Time
Luise Fleischhauer
07:04.6
Meg Gaab
07:14.4
Courtney McIntosh
07:15.8
Anke Wagner
07:25.3
Lauren Niemcewicz
07:26.0
Kate Curran
07:29.0
Brannon Johnson
07:30.3
Jessica Houghtby
07:35.0
Dorothy Badenmayer
07:35.3
Meredith Yarbrough
07:36.8
Caley Hullihen
07:36.9
Rebecca Rox
07:41.2
Kelli Garrett
07:42.8
Anna Temple
07:43.4
Jill Welch
07:43.6
Abby Hahn
07:44.6
Danielle Bartz
07:45.5
Christine Reppa
07:47.2
Jaena Avey
07:48.2
Catie Medici
07:49.0
Sarah McDaniel
07:50.9
Vanessa Canac
07:53.1
Megan Kohrs
07:53.1
Michael Caldwell
07:53.3
Veronika Duonaugurio
07:54.5
Talour Venabie
07:54.9
Whitney McMahon
07:56.3
Kim Timm
07:57.8
Kat Park
08:00.3
Sista Sarah
08:00.6
Rhianna Wagner
08:04.8
Tiffany Miller
08:05.4
Emily McDaniel
08:08.8
Kelsey Kidd
08:09.7
Katie R
08:09.7
Veronica Scheer
08:11.4
Kindal Keen
08:13.7
Amy Knitt
08:15.1
Taylor Rives
08:15.5
Ashley Davidson
08:15.7
Laura Gregory
08:15.8
Jami Brinson
08:18.0
Kristen Robertson
08:19.0
Jenna Willey
08:19.6
Danielle Bradford
08:21.2
Brenna Wozniak
08:21.4
Claudine D'Annunzio
08:21.8
Falesh Thrash
08:22.2
Cristin Hedman
08:22.9
Chantal Matin
08:26.2
Katie Larson
08:26.6
Natalie Ramirez
08:27.4
Merideth Gardner
08:32.4
Alyson Garcia
08:34.2
Kristen Smith
08:34.4
Allison Tsui
08:36.1
Katherine Pitts
08:39.7
Jaclyn O'Rourke
08:41.9
Carey Alcott
08:45.7
Cheryl Cooper
08:47.7
Rachel Winczewski
08:53.8
Rachel Allen
09:01.0
Peyton Coker
09:02.5
Erika Anderson
09:03.6
Arti Waghray
09:06.2
Amy Deluna
09:16.5
Melissa Kwan
09:24.7
Katie Taylor
09:28.4
Norma Saldivar
09:29.6
Veronica Perez
09:38.7
Agnes Ho
09:40.7
Jessica P
09:47.4
Junior Boys
Rower
Time
Dan Sturica
07:00.5
Will Wolfe
07:04.8
Andrew Cox
07:10.3
Walker Tai
07:13.8
Ladd Spears
07:22.7
Decker Ayers
07:32.1
Michael Galluzzi
07:34.7
Taylor Smith
07:36.8
Ben Samulson
07:39.3
Micah Klugman
07:40.3
Matthew McMillan
07:51.8
Steven Galluzzi
07:59.2
Rashid Ballouli
08:06.0
Junior Girls
Rower
Time
Lauren Karbach
07:34.4
Catherine Hite
08:10.7
Vanessa Breeding
08:31.9
Michelle Hicks
08:43.4
Sarah Galluzzi
08:44.1
Camie Cox
08:50.3
Liz
09:09.8
Caroline Galluzzi
09:27.0
Catherine Serov
09:30.5
Marie - Claire Seva
09:47.4
Open and Masters Men
Rower
Time
Brian Smith
06:25.6
Chuck Stollenwerk
06:28.4
Mark Rothlisberger
06:45.0
Arch Bell
06:58.3
Kristoffer Villamin
07:08.1
Roger Schiller
07:13.4
Paul Scripko
07:19.5
Open and Masters Women
Rower
Time
Carie Graves
07:35.8
Copyright © 1997 - 2024, row2k media