Novice Lightweight Woman 2000 meter |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Alyssa/WRA |
09:04.6 |
2000 |
02:16.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Woman 2000 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Jenelle/TOP |
08:08.8 |
2000 |
02:02.2 |
2 |
9 |
Brittany/WRA |
08:09.7 |
2000 |
02:02.4 |
3 |
6 |
Ashley/TOP |
08:23.1 |
2000 |
02:05.8 |
4 |
4 |
Margueriette/WRA |
09:40.2 |
2000 |
02:25.0 |
Novice Lightweight Woman 2000 Meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Hope/WSU |
08:45.1 |
2000 |
02:11.3 |
2 |
3 |
Brittnee/WSU |
09:07.2 |
2000 |
02:16.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice Woman 2000 Meter |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
EmilyR/WSU |
07:56.5 |
2000 |
01:59.1 |
2 |
8 |
EmilyO/WSU |
08:02.8 |
2000 |
02:00.7 |
3 |
4 |
Chelsey/KSU |
08:04.2 |
2000 |
02:01.1 |
4 |
2 |
Ally/KSU |
|
08:06.2 |
2000 |
02:01.5 |
5 |
5 |
Logan/WSU |
08:06.5 |
2000 |
02:01.6 |
6 |
3 |
Olivia/WSU |
08:18.6 |
2000 |
02:04.7 |
7 |
1 |
Bethany/WSU |
08:31.0 |
2000 |
02:07.8 |
8 |
6 |
Gabi/WSU |
08:51.2 |
2000 |
02:12.8 |
9 |
5 |
Felicia/WSU |
08:31.1 |
2000 |
02:07.8 |
10 |
2 |
Courtney/WSU |
08:39.3 |
2000 |
02:09.8 |
11 |
10 |
Rebekah/Unaff |
09:03.8 |
2000 |
02:15.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Lightweight Men 2000 Meter |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
4 |
Trenton/TOP |
07:43.3 |
2000 |
01:55.8 |
2 |
6 |
Ethan/WRA |
08:25.1 |
2000 |
02:06.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Men 2000 Meter |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
7 |
Austen/WRA |
07:11.6 |
2000 |
01:47.9 |
2 |
9 |
AJ/WRA |
|
07:23.6 |
2000 |
01:50.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice Lightweight 2000 Meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
10 |
Charlie/KSU |
06:56.3 |
2000 |
01:44.1 |
2 |
5 |
Patrick/KSU |
07:12.8 |
2000 |
01:48.2 |
3 |
3 |
Ben/WSU |
|
07:25.4 |
2000 |
01:51.4 |
4 |
2 |
Dylan/WSU |
07:32.0 |
2000 |
01:53.0 |
5 |
11 |
Ben/TOP |
|
07:53.6 |
2000 |
01:58.4 |
6 |
1 |
Sean/TOP |
07:54.0 |
2000 |
01:58.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men's Master 50-60 2000 Meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
1 |
06:46.4 |
2000 |
Ed/KCRC-M |
1:41.6 |
|
|
2 |
06:58.8 |
2000 |
Bill/WRA-M |
1:44.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novice Men 2000 Meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
1 |
06:41.9 |
2000 |
Tyson/WSU |
1:40.5 |
|
|
2 |
06:44.5 |
2000 |
Colin/KSU |
1:41.1 |
|
|
3 |
06:51.1 |
2000 |
Evan/KSU |
1:42.8 |
|
|
4 |
06:51.3 |
2000 |
AJ M/KSU |
1:42.8 |
|
|
5 |
06:56.7 |
2000 |
Eli/KSU |
01:44.2 |
|
|
6 |
06:56.9 |
2000 |
Christian/KSU |
1:44.2 |
|
|
7 |
06:57.1 |
2000 |
Andrew/WSU |
1:44.3 |
|
|
8 |
06:59.1 |
2000 |
Ben/WSU |
1:44.8 |
|
|
9 |
07:04.0 |
2000 |
AJ P/KSU |
1:46.0 |
|
|
10 |
07:05.1 |
2000 |
Mamadou/WSU |
1:46.3 |
|
|
11 |
07:15.4 |
2000 |
Wesley/KSU |
1:48.8 |
|
|
12 |
07:18.0 |
2000 |
Treaver/TOP |
1:49.5 |
|
|
13 |
07:24.3 |
2000 |
AustinR/WSU |
01:51.0 |
|
|
14 |
07:25.4 |
2000 |
Jim/WSU |
01:51.3 |
|
|
15 |
07:34.6 |
2000 |
Rick/KSU |
01:53.7 |
|
|
16 |
07:42.4 |
2000 |
Sam/TOP |
01:55.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lightweight Women 2000 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
2 |
Shanna/KSU |
08:31.1 |
2000 |
02:07.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Women 2000 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
6 |
Rebecca/WSU |
07:38.5 |
2000 |
01:54.6 |
2 |
7 |
Sydney/WSU |
07:46.6 |
2000 |
01:56.6 |
3 |
5 |
Missy/KSU |
07:50.8 |
2000 |
01:57.7 |
4 |
1 |
Shelby/WSU |
08:19.3 |
2000 |
02:04.8 |
5 |
3 |
Jessica/WSU |
08:39.2 |
2000 |
02:09.8 |
6 |
4 |
Tiffany/WSU |
08:43.6 |
2000 |
02:10.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 30-39 2000 Meter |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
10 |
Joe/TOP |
|
06:38.8 |
2000 |
01:39.7 |
2 |
9 |
Steve/WRA |
07:16.3 |
2000 |
01:49.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lightweight Men 40-49 |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
11 |
Jay/TOP |
|
07:06.2 |
2000 |
01:46.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lightweight Men 2000 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Malcolm/WSU |
06:40.2 |
2000 |
01:40.1 |
2 |
6 |
Patrick/WSU |
07:03.3 |
2000 |
01:45.8 |
3 |
4 |
Zach/KSU |
|
07:08.7 |
2000 |
01:47.2 |
4 |
7 |
David/WSU |
07:16.5 |
2000 |
01:49.1 |
5 |
8 |
Michael/WSU |
07:19.8 |
2000 |
01:49.9 |
6 |
2 |
Francis/WSU |
07:20.5 |
2000 |
01:50.1 |
7 |
3 |
Miguel/WSU |
07:22.2 |
2000 |
01:50.5 |
8 |
1 |
Rutul/WSU |
08:06.4 |
2000 |
02:01.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Men 2000 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Christian/WSU |
06:32.9 |
2000 |
01:38.2 |
1 |
12 |
Josiah/KSU |
06:32.9 |
2000 |
01:38.2 |
3 |
8 |
Garrett/WSU |
06:37.5 |
2000 |
01:39.4 |
4 |
3 |
Paul/WSU |
06:39.0 |
2000 |
01:39.7 |
5 |
10 |
William/WSU |
06:40.2 |
2000 |
01:40.1 |
6 |
1 |
Michael/TOP |
06:44.1 |
2000 |
01:41.0 |
7 |
7 |
Jeremy/KSU |
06:44.8 |
2000 |
01:41.2 |
8 |
11 |
Ethan/KSU |
06:48.9 |
2000 |
01:42.2 |
9 |
6 |
Aaron/WSU |
06:48.1 |
2000 |
01:42.0 |
10 |
4 |
AustinM/WSU |
06:48.7 |
2000 |
01:42.2 |
11 |
9 |
Colt/KSU |
|
06:49.5 |
2000 |
01:42.4 |
12 |
9 |
Scott/KSU |
06:56.7 |
2000 |
01:44.2 |
13 |
5 |
Kirk/KSU |
|
06:58.8 |
2000 |
01:44.7 |
14 |
4 |
Dustin/TOP |
07:09.1 |
2000 |
01:47.3 |
15 |
3 |
Anthony/WRA |
07:33.3 |
2000 |
01:53.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Women 500 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Ashley/TOP |
01:46.3 |
500 |
01:46.3 |
2 |
6 |
Brittany/WRA |
01:47.3 |
500 |
01:47.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Women 500 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
8 |
Tracy/TOP |
01:54.4 |
500 |
01:54.4 |
2 |
10 |
Michelle/KCRC |
02:02.0 |
500 |
02:02.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lightweight Women 500 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
Hope/WSU |
01:58.4 |
500 |
01:58.4 |
2 |
5 |
Ashley/WSU |
02:00.3 |
500 |
02:00.3 |
3 |
7 |
Alyssa/WRA |
01:58.0 |
500 |
01:58.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior Men 500 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
AJ/WRA |
|
01:35.4 |
500 |
01:35.4 |
2 |
3 |
Austen/WRA |
01:36.3 |
500 |
01:36.3 |
3 |
4 |
Sam/Unaff |
01:51.8 |
500 |
01:51.8 |
3 |
7 |
Ethan/WRA |
01:51.8 |
500 |
01:51.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Women 500 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Rebecca/WSU |
01:40.4 |
500 |
01:40.4 |
2 |
7 |
Logan/WSU |
01:46.8 |
500 |
01:46.8 |
3 |
5 |
Sydney/WSU |
01:47.1 |
500 |
01:47.1 |
4 |
9 |
EmilyO/WSU |
01:48.6 |
500 |
01:48.6 |
5 |
3 |
EmilyR/WSU |
01:50.9 |
500 |
01:50.9 |
6 |
8 |
Bethany/WSU |
01:51.9 |
500 |
01:51.9 |
7 |
10 |
Tiffany/WSU |
01:52.7 |
500 |
01:52.7 |
8 |
1 |
Olivia/WSU |
01:53.2 |
500 |
01:53.2 |
9 |
2 |
Jessica/WSU |
01:53.4 |
500 |
01:53.4 |
10 |
2 |
Shelby/WSU-O |
01:54.3 |
500 |
01:54.3 |
11 |
4 |
Felicia/WSU-O |
01:54.4 |
500 |
01:54.4 |
12 |
4 |
Gabi/KSU |
|
01:56.4 |
500 |
01:56.4 |
13 |
11 |
Courtney/WSU |
01:57.8 |
500 |
01:57.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Men Lightweight 500 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
6 |
Malcolm/WSU |
01:28.0 |
500 |
01:28.0 |
2 |
3 |
Patrick/KSU |
01:33.5 |
500 |
01:33.5 |
3 |
8 |
Charlie/KSU |
01:34.4 |
500 |
01:34.4 |
4 |
9 |
David/WSU |
01:35.3 |
500 |
01:35.3 |
5 |
7 |
Patrick/WSU |
01:36.7 |
500 |
01:36.7 |
6 |
1 |
Bryant/Unaff |
01:38.2 |
500 |
01:38.2 |
7 |
4 |
Michael/WSU |
01:40.0 |
500 |
01:40.0 |
8 |
2 |
Miguel/WSU |
01:40.7 |
500 |
01:40.7 |
9 |
5 |
Ben/WSU |
|
01:41.0 |
500 |
01:41.0 |
10 |
6 |
Dylan/WSU |
01:42.7 |
500 |
01:42.7 |
11 |
2 |
Rutul/WSU |
01:43.7 |
500 |
01:43.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Master Men 500 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
10 |
Brian/KCRC |
01:25.6 |
500 |
01:25.6 |
2 |
7 |
Tim/KCRC |
01:29.8 |
500 |
01:29.8 |
3 |
9 |
Ed/KCRC |
|
01:33.3 |
500 |
01:33.3 |
4 |
11 |
Bart/TOP |
|
01:33.9 |
500 |
01:33.9 |
5 |
8 |
Bill/WRA |
|
01:34.3 |
500 |
01:34.3 |
6 |
5 |
Al/KCRC |
|
01:43.9 |
500 |
01:43.9 |
7 |
6 |
Gary/TOP |
|
01:44.1 |
500 |
01:44.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Open Men 500 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
8 |
Garrett/WSU |
01:25.1 |
500 |
01:25.1 |
1 |
10 |
Joe/TOP |
|
01:25.1 |
500 |
01:25.1 |
3 |
2 |
Paul/WSU |
01:25.7 |
500 |
01:25.7 |
4 |
1 |
Michael/TOP |
01:26.4 |
500 |
01:26.4 |
5 |
9 |
Tyson/WSU |
01:26.8 |
500 |
01:26.8 |
6 |
4 |
William/WSU |
01:26.9 |
500 |
01:26.9 |
6 |
6 |
Christian/WSU |
01:26.9 |
500 |
01:26.9 |
7 |
2 |
Aaron/WSU |
01:28.4 |
500 |
01:28.4 |
8 |
4 |
Mamadou/WSU |
01:28.4 |
500 |
01:28.3 |
9 |
7 |
Wesley/KSU |
01:30.3 |
500 |
01:30.3 |
10 |
3 |
Ben/WSU |
|
01:30.9 |
500 |
01:30.9 |
11 |
12 |
Andrew/WSU |
01:31.2 |
500 |
01:31.2 |
12 |
11 |
AustinM/WSU |
01:31.4 |
500 |
01:31.3 |
13 |
8 |
Patrick/WSU |
01:34.7 |
500 |
01:34.7 |
14 |
1 |
AustinR/WSU |
01:35.2 |
500 |
01:35.2 |
15 |
10 |
Jimmy/O |
|
01:35.6 |
500 |
01:35.6 |
16 |
1 |
Jim/WSU |
|
01:36.1 |
500 |
01:36.1 |
17 |
6 |
Sam-O |
|
01:36.9 |
500 |
01:36.9 |
18 |
3 |
Rick/KSU |
|
01:39.2 |
500 |
01:39.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WSU Student Men 500 meter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Rower Name |
Time |
Distance |
Avg. Pace |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
5 |
Omid |
|
01:48.2 |
500 |
01:48.2 |
2 |
1 |
Tommy |
|
01:53.7 |
500 |
01:53.7 |
3 |
7 |
Amir |
|
01:54.4 |
500 |
01:54.4 |
4 |
2 |
Rowan |
|
02:01.5 |
500 |
02:01.5 |
5 |
8 |
Peter |
|
02:14.6 |
500 |
02:14.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WSU Faculty/Staff Men 500 meter |
|
|
|
|
1 |
9 |
Ryan-S |
|
02:08.4 |
500 |
02:08.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1000 meters boats of Four |
|
Handicaps Added |
|
|
|
Team Name |
Time |
|
|
|
|
Place |
WSU Aaron's Team |
03:09.9 |
|
|
|
|
1st |
KSU Men's 1 |
03:12.5 |
|
|
|
|
2nd |
WSU Alumni |
03:13.9 |
|
|
|
|
3rd |
KCRC |
03:15.4 |
|
|
|
|
4th |
KSU Men's 2 |
03:15.5 |
|
|
|
|
5th |
WSU Mac's Team |
03:16.7 |
|
|
|
|
6th |
Lady Cats |
03:18.0 |
|
|
|
|
7th |
WSU Logan's |
03:18.5 |
|
|
|
|
8th |
WSU Andrew's |
03:18.5 |
|
|
|
|
9th |
KSU Men's 3 |
03:19.0 |
|
|
|
|
10th |
WSU David's |
03:23.0 |
|
|
|
|
11th |
WSU Courtney's |
03:26.5 |
|
|
|
|
12th |
WRA Master Men |
03:31.5 |
|
|
|
|
13th |
WRA Juniors |
03:31.9 |
|
|
|
|
14th |
Wheaties |
03:29.0 |
|
|
|
|
15th |
WSU Felicia's |
03:32.1 |
|
|
|
|
16th |
WSU Austin's |
04:56.0 |
|
|
|
|
17th |
|
|
|
|
|
|