PLACE |
CLUB NAME |
STROKE |
BOW |
HCP |
PENALTY |
TIME |
Event 1 - M 8+ Championship |
1 |
UCF-Men |
Ivins |
3 |
|
|
18:25.2 |
|
Event 2a - M 8+ Junior |
1 |
Melbourne HS Crew |
Johnson |
4 |
|
|
18:55.3 |
|
Event 2b - M 8+ Master |
1 |
Miami Beach RC |
Middleton |
9 |
00:16.9 |
|
19:35.9 |
|
Event 3a - M 8+ Novice Collegiate |
1 |
UCF-Men |
Callaway |
18 |
|
|
20:02.1 |
2 |
Ga State Univ Crew |
Shinn |
39 |
|
00:30.0 |
21:20.3 |
3 |
UAH Crew |
Engberg |
23 |
|
|
22:05.3 |
|
Event 3b - M 8+ Novice Junior |
1 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Key |
17 |
|
|
19:59.0 |
2 |
Highland Park Crew |
Smith |
29 |
|
|
23:08.9 |
3 |
Riverside Mil. Acad |
Fleishel |
19 |
|
|
24:12.2 |
|
Event 4a - Mx 8+ Open |
1 |
Lake Pickett TC |
Summerfield |
45 |
|
|
19:39.9 |
|
Event 4b - Mx 8+ Collegiate |
1 |
NCSU Crew |
Pierson |
40 |
|
|
22:17.5 |
2 |
NCSU Crew |
Gamble |
41 |
|
|
SCR |
|
Event 4c - Mx 8+ Junior |
1 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Groble |
44 |
|
|
20:25.5 |
2 |
Raleigh Charter HS |
Wooton |
43 |
|
|
21:44.1 |
3 |
Raleigh Charter HS |
Dubrock |
42 |
|
|
22:35.9 |
|
Event 5 - W 8+ Championship |
1 |
London T C |
VanRoessel |
1 |
|
|
17:48.6 |
2 |
London T C |
Clark |
2 |
|
|
17:59.5 |
3 |
UofLouisville |
Kemphaus |
11 |
|
|
18:53.3 |
4 |
UofTexas-Women |
A |
5 |
|
|
19:23.1 |
5 |
SMU - Women |
Childers |
6 |
|
|
19:24.9 |
6 |
UofTexas-Women |
B |
10 |
|
|
19:45.9 |
7 |
UCF - Women |
Larson |
7 |
|
|
19:53.8 |
8 |
SMU - Women |
Tucker |
20 |
|
|
20:53.4 |
9 |
Barry Univ. |
Theisen |
15 |
|
|
21:03.8 |
10 |
UNC Wilmington |
Bleeker |
25 |
|
|
21:58.4 |
11 |
UofMiami |
Chou |
8 |
|
|
SCR |
12 |
UCF - Women |
Cox |
12 |
|
|
SCR |
|
Event 6a - W 8+ Club |
1 |
UCF - Women |
Norman |
21 |
|
|
20:16.6 |
2 |
U of Miami |
Hairinia |
13 |
|
|
20:57.2 |
|
Event 6b - W 8+ Ltwt |
1 |
UCF - Women |
Arango |
14 |
|
|
20:43.9 |
2 |
UCF - Women |
Kesser |
22 |
|
|
21:36.8 |
|
Event 6c - W 8+ Junior |
1 |
Melbourne HS Crew |
Tuteen |
46 |
|
|
22:33.5 |
2 |
Rocket City RC |
Dixon |
32 |
|
02:00.0 |
24:54.6 |
|
Event 7a - W 8+ Novice Collegiate |
1 |
UofTexas-Women |
A |
28 |
|
|
20:52.5 |
2 |
UofTexas-Women |
B |
30 |
|
|
21:35.0 |
3 |
Murray State Women |
Nethery |
27 |
|
|
22:11.5 |
4 |
UNC Wilmington |
Sutton |
33 |
|
|
22:42.3 |
5 |
UCF - Women |
Tuthill |
34 |
|
|
23:05.5 |
6 |
SMU - Women |
Nebelsick |
35 |
|
|
23:26.6 |
7 |
Ga State Univ Crew |
Wallace |
31 |
|
|
24:10.8 |
8 |
UCF - Women |
VanDyne |
36 |
|
|
25:07.6 |
9 |
SMU - Women |
Mierow |
47 |
|
|
25:41.0 |
|
Event 7b - W 8+ Novice Club |
1 |
Lake LanierRC/Brenau |
Sweigart |
48 |
|
|
28:11.4 |
2 |
Blue & White RC |
Losito |
38 |
|
|
31:22.5 |
|
Event 7c - W 8+ Novice Junior |
1 |
Highland Park Crew |
Bowler |
24 |
|
|
21:54.6 |
2 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Smith |
26 |
|
|
22:34.6 |
3 |
Broughton H.S. |
Bethune |
37 |
|
|
27:57.8 |
|
Event 8 - M 4x Master |
1 |
ARC/Fairmont |
Sargent |
16 |
|
00:30.0 |
19:42.0 |
Event 10a - W 4x Junior |
1 |
Ft. Myers RC |
Yorkson |
49 |
|
|
28:03.5 |
|
Event 10b - W 4x Master |
1 |
Atlanta RC |
Reynolds |
50 |
00:52.9 |
|
22:20.0 |
|
Event 11 - M 4+ Championship |
1 |
SMU Crew |
Reid |
104 |
|
|
20:40.6 |
2 |
UNC Wilmington |
Homan |
109 |
|
|
22:08.1 |
3 |
Lynn Univ. |
Lucarelli |
118 |
|
|
23:19.6 |
|
Event 12a - M 4+ Ltwt |
1 |
UCF-Men |
Gregor |
101 |
|
|
20:38.2 |
|
Event 12b - M 4+ Junior |
1 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Dyal |
105 |
|
|
19:56.9 |
2 |
Raleigh Charter HS |
Fenoglio |
111 |
|
|
20:53.5 |
3 |
Rocket City RC |
Mintewego |
129 |
|
|
21:52.5 |
4 |
Rocket City RC |
Brown |
120 |
|
|
24:35.8 |
|
Event 12c - M 4+ Master |
1 |
Muffin Men RC |
Kranz |
102 |
00:24.3 |
|
21:01.6 |
2 |
Sarasota County RC |
Giannini |
106 |
01:18.7 |
|
21:03.2 |
|
Event 13a - M 4+ Novice Collegiate |
1 |
UAH Crew |
Hughes |
103 |
|
|
20:42.1 |
2 |
Ga State Univ Crew |
Virgo |
108 |
|
|
21:46.6 |
3 |
UNC Wilmington |
Smith |
114 |
|
|
22:38.9 |
|
Event 13b - M 4+ Novice Junior |
1 |
Broughton H.S. |
Dunbar |
125 |
|
|
26:39.0 |
|
Event 14a - Mx 4+ Collegiate |
1 |
NCSU Crew |
Glasgow |
130 |
|
|
25:02.6 |
2 |
SMU Crew |
Metcalf |
124 |
|
|
27:34.9 |
|
Event 14b - Mx 4+ Junior |
1 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Alvarez |
107 |
|
|
23:34.1 |
|
Event 15 - W 4+ Championship |
1 |
UofMiami |
Chou |
139 |
|
|
21:41.3 |
2 |
UCF |
Cox |
140 |
|
|
22:00.3 |
3 |
Murray State Women |
Edwards |
110 |
|
|
22:16.2 |
4 |
SMU - Women |
Hansen |
121 |
|
|
23:43.2 |
5 |
Murray State Women |
Skees |
131 |
|
|
24:10.0 |
6 |
UCF |
Meale |
141 |
|
|
28:58.1 |
|
Event 16a - W 4+ Collegiate |
1 |
Ga State Univ Crew |
Debban |
133 |
|
|
22:03.2 |
Event 16b - W 4+ Club |
1 |
UofMiami |
Coyne |
113 |
|
|
22:52.6 |
2 |
Barry Univ. |
Rodriguez |
132 |
|
|
24:09.8 |
|
Event 16c - W 4+ Ltwt |
1 |
U. of Tampa |
Parker |
119 |
|
|
23:08.5 |
|
Event 16d - W 4+ Junior |
1 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Fiesler |
112 |
|
|
22:32.2 |
2 |
Raleigh Charter HS |
Amoroso |
116 |
|
|
23:30.1 |
3 |
W. Boulevard YMCA |
Trenkelbach |
127 |
|
|
28:12.7 |
|
Event 16e - W 4+ Master |
1 |
Catawba Yacht Club |
Belluando |
117 |
00:10.8 |
|
23:02.5 |
2 |
Rocket City RC |
Horrocks |
115 |
00:27.6 |
|
23:09.9 |
|
Event 17a - W 4+ Novice Collegiate |
1 |
UAH Crew |
Geata |
136 |
|
|
24:45.3 |
2 |
UAH Crew |
Brown |
134 |
|
|
27:56.2 |
3 |
SMU - Women |
Saelis |
135 |
|
|
SCR |
4 |
UCF - Women |
McIntosh |
128 |
|
|
SCR |
|
Event 17b - W 4+ Novice Junior |
1 |
Melbourne HS Crew |
Maxwell |
137 |
|
|
24:44.8 |
2 |
Broughton H.S. |
Leiter |
122 |
|
|
25:22.5 |
3 |
W. Boulevard YMCA |
Collins |
126 |
|
|
27:15.3 |
4 |
Highland Park Crew |
Angelliti |
138 |
|
|
30:16.8 |
5 |
Rocket City RC |
Bradley |
123 |
|
|
31:08.6 |
|
Event 18a - M 2x Open |
1 |
Ga Tech |
|
216 |
|
|
19:38.1 |
2 |
Augusta TC |
Hawk |
200 |
|
02:00.0 |
22:47.8 |
|
Event 18b - M 2x Junior |
1 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Rogers |
215 |
|
|
24:12.0 |
|
Event 18c - M 2x Master |
1 |
Austin RC |
Bolton |
201 |
00:13.1 |
|
20:22.2 |
2 |
Catawba Yacht Club |
Fuller |
202 |
01:13.0 |
|
20:45.4 |
3 |
Halifax R. A. |
Smith |
205 |
01:30.8 |
|
22:02.5 |
4 |
Catawba Yacht Club |
Stallings |
206 |
00:03.9 |
|
22:31.4 |
5 |
Atlanta RC |
Kerr |
204 |
00:39.0 |
|
26:16.7 |
|
Event 19a - Mx 2x Championship |
1 |
NCSU Crew |
Mach |
212 |
|
00:30.0 |
26:56.3 |
|
Event 19b - Mx 2x Junior |
1 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Woods |
217 |
|
|
27:35.5 |
|
Event 19c - Mx 2x Master |
1 |
Columbia RC |
Park |
207 |
01:30.8 |
|
23:13.7 |
2 |
Ft. Myers RC |
Gamble |
211 |
01:37.2 |
|
25:24.2 |
|
Event 20a - W 2x Championship |
1 |
London T C |
Williams |
203 |
|
|
19:55.8 |
2 |
Unaffiliated |
Morgan |
218 |
|
|
22:11.1 |
3 |
UofMiami |
Gallagher |
209 |
|
|
23:49.3 |
4 |
Ft. Myers RC |
Parham |
222 |
|
|
28:12.6 |
|
Event 20b - W 2x Junior |
1 |
W. Boulevard YMCA |
Walthall |
219 |
|
00:30.0 |
26:18.1 |
2 |
Lake Lanier RC |
Graham |
220 |
|
|
28:37.3 |
3 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Marsheck |
221 |
|
|
28:54.1 |
|
Event 20c - W 2x Master |
1 |
D & D B.C. |
Summerfield |
208 |
00:21.2 |
|
23:08.3 |
2 |
Miami Beach RC |
Georges |
210 |
00:08.7 |
|
24:40.6 |
|
Event 22 - W 2- Open |
1 |
UofMiami |
Julien |
213 |
|
|
22:20.7 |
|
Event 23a - M 1x Championship |
1 |
Augusta TC |
Yansen |
301 |
|
|
19:59.8 |
2 |
London T C |
Mandick |
303 |
|
|
20:44.0 |
3 |
Augusta TC |
Werner |
302 |
|
|
20:48.2 |
4 |
Augusta TC |
Scholl |
304 |
|
|
21:03.5 |
5 |
Oars of R.I. |
Ezold |
306 |
|
|
21:23.3 |
6 |
Augusta TC |
Kennel |
307 |
|
|
21:32.4 |
7 |
Augusta TC |
Meyer |
316 |
|
|
22:25.3 |
|
Event 23b - M 1x Ltwt |
1 |
Augusta TC |
Cindrich |
308 |
|
|
21:43.8 |
2 |
Deep Eddy RC |
Hayes |
313 |
|
|
21:52.5 |
3 |
Deep Eddy RC |
O'Brian |
309 |
|
|
21:56.8 |
4 |
Raleigh Rowing Center |
Stephenson |
305 |
|
00:30.0 |
22:02.3 |
5 |
Ben's Backyard TC |
Boehm |
310 |
|
|
22:38.0 |
6 |
Augusta Training Center |
Gunter |
322 |
|
01:30.0 |
25:22.8 |
|
Event 23c - M 1x Junior |
1 |
Ft. Myers RC |
Kensinger |
328 |
|
|
26:06.1 |
2 |
Ft. Myers RC |
Fletcher |
329 |
|
|
26:07.6 |
|
Event 24a - M 1x Master |
1 |
Unaffiliated |
Preetam |
311 |
00:00.1 |
|
22:36.8 |
2 |
Ft. Myers RC |
Leonard |
324 |
00:02.0 |
|
24:00.1 |
|
Event 24b - M 1x Senior Master |
1 |
UNC Crew Club |
Ledkovsky |
330 |
01:45.1 |
|
22:17.9 |
2 |
Rocket City RC |
Horrocks |
312 |
00:32.0 |
00:30.0 |
22:37.3 |
3 |
Ft. Myers RC |
Bell |
331 |
01:00.5 |
00:30.0 |
27:03.5 |
4 |
U. of Tampa |
Dunlap |
337 |
01:45.1 |
|
SCR |
|
Event 24c - M 1x Veteran |
1 |
Jacksonville RC |
Rudd |
326 |
02:24.5 |
|
22:27.1 |
2 |
Jacksonville RC |
Salazar |
335 |
04:13.1 |
|
24:16.3 |
3 |
Rollins R C |
Lyden |
333 |
03:30.1 |
|
26:07.5 |
4 |
Jacksonville RC |
Metzler |
336 |
03:10.1 |
01:00.0 |
27:49.5 |
|
Event 25a - M 1x Novice Junior |
1 |
Ft. Myers RC |
Constant |
338 |
|
|
29:25.4 |
|
Event 25b - M 1x Rec Junior |
1 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Murray |
339 |
|
|
26:36.0 |
|
Event 26a - W 1x Championship |
1 |
London T C |
Rumball |
314 |
|
|
22:07.8 |
2 |
London T C |
Eggenberger |
317 |
|
|
22:51.9 |
3 |
Augusta TC |
Greene |
315 |
|
|
22:52.0 |
4 |
Augusta TC |
Byrd |
318 |
|
|
23:16.3 |
5 |
Augusta TC |
Ostermeier |
321 |
|
|
23:45.8 |
6 |
Augusta TC |
Borger |
319 |
|
|
24:03.2 |
7 |
Augusta TC |
Rice |
320 |
|
|
24:36.3 |
|
Event 26b - W 1x Ltwt |
1 |
Melbourne HS Crew |
Rabinowitz |
340 |
|
|
24:48.9 |
|
Event 26c - W 1x Junior |
1 |
Columbia RC |
Kraintz |
332 |
|
|
29:20.4 |
2 |
Chattanooga Jr RC |
Gardner |
323 |
|
|
SCR |
3 |
Washington Area Rowing |
Berson |
341 |
|
|
SCR |
|
Event 27 - W 1x Master |
1 |
Louisville RC |
Featherstone |
325 |
00:08.0 |
|
24:58.2 |
2 |
Atlanta RC |
Galis |
342 |
00:40.5 |
|
27:58.3 |
|
Event 28a - W 1x Novice Collegiate |
1 |
UAH Crew |
Campbell |
334 |
|
|
30:06.0 |
2 |
SMU Crew |
Whitfield |
327 |
|
|
SCR |
|
Event 28b - W 1x Rec Junior |
1 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Fredotovic |
343 |
|
|
27:29.1 |
2 |
Lake Lanier RC |
Solmers |
345 |
|
|
30:35.7 |
3 |
Stanton Col Prep |
Horne |
344 |
|
|
SCR |