|
Lane |
FLIGHT |
Organization |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 1: Men's Varsity 8+ Heat @ 08:30 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
3 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
04:34.9 |
2nd |
4 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
04:37.3 |
3rd |
1 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
04:44.9 |
4th |
5 |
A |
Bolles |
04:45.2 |
5th |
2 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
05:15.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2: Women's Varsity 8+ Heat 1 @ 08:40 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
B |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
05:14.9 |
2nd |
3 |
B |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:18.0 |
3rd |
1 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
05:21.9 |
4th |
2 |
A |
Bolles |
05:31.4 |
5th |
3 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
05:35.7 |
6th |
2 |
B |
Palmetto RC |
06:21.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 3: Women's Novice 8+ Heat @ 09:00 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
2 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
06:02.7 |
2nd |
3 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
06:11.2 |
3rd |
1 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
06:12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 4: Men's Novice 8+ Heat 1 @ 09:15 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
2 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA A |
04:57.4 |
2nd |
3 |
B |
Lake Brantley RA B |
05:22.6 |
3rd |
4 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
05:27.7 |
4th |
5 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:28.9 |
5th |
3 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS A |
05:44.7 |
6th |
1 |
A |
Bolles A |
05:55.6 |
7th |
4 |
B |
Bolles B |
07:24.6 |
8th |
2 |
B |
Jax Episcopal HS B |
Scratch |
Exhib |
1 |
B |
Palmetto RC |
05:19.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 5: Men's 1x Heat 1 @ 09:42 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:39.3 |
2nd |
3 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
05:59.9 |
3rd |
5 |
A |
Jacksonville RC |
06:03.0 |
4th |
2 |
A |
Frederica Academy A |
06:19.8 |
5th |
4 |
A |
Frederica Academy B |
07:27.8 |
|
3 |
B |
Frederica Academy C |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 6: Women's 1x Heat 1 @ 10:02 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank A |
06:21.4 |
2nd |
3 |
A |
Jacksonville RC |
06:33.7 |
3rd |
2 |
A |
Frederica Academy A |
06:48.8 |
4th |
1 |
B |
Frederica Academy B |
07:18.4 |
5th |
3 |
B |
Frederica Academy C |
07:27.2 |
6th |
2 |
B |
Stanton - River Bank B |
07:44.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 7: Women's Junior Varsity 8+ Heat @ 10:22 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
4 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
05:23.2 |
2nd |
3 |
A |
Bolles |
05:33.5 |
3rd |
1 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
05:33.9 |
4th |
2 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
05:41.1 |
5th |
5 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:46.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 8: Men's Junior Varsity 8+ Heat @ 10:32 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
04:41.6 |
2nd |
3 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
04:47.3 |
3rd |
2 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
05:00.8 |
4th |
4 |
A |
Bolles |
05:03.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 9: Men's 2x Heat 1 @ 10:42 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing A |
05:20.7 |
2nd |
2 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:32.7 |
3rd |
4 |
A |
Jacksonville RC A |
05:36.2 |
4th |
2 |
B |
Augusta Junior Rowing B |
05:41.3 |
5th |
1 |
B |
Jacksonville RC B |
05:47.8 |
6th |
3 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
06:24.0 |
7th |
3 |
B |
Frederica Academy |
06:34.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 10: Women's Junior Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 11:02 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
B |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:54.2 |
2nd |
3 |
B |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
05:56.0 |
3rd |
2 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
06:06.5 |
4th |
3 |
A |
Bolles |
06:10.0 |
5th |
2 |
B |
Jax Episcopal HS |
06:12.9 |
6th |
1 |
A |
Palmetto RC |
07:00.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 11: Men's Junior Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 11:22 AM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
3 |
B |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:20.9 |
2nd |
3 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
05:22.0 |
3rd |
2 |
B |
Bolles |
05:24.4 |
4th |
2 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
05:29.1 |
5th |
1 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
05:32.2 |
6th |
1 |
B |
Palmetto RC |
06:12.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 12: Women's 3rd 4+ Heat 1 @ 01:12 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
3 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
06:02.4 |
2nd |
1 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank A |
06:11.6 |
3rd |
2 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
06:14.6 |
4th |
3 |
B |
Bolles |
06:23.0 |
5th |
1 |
B |
Lake Brantley RA |
06:34.5 |
6th |
2 |
B |
Stanton - River Bank B |
06:56.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 13: Men's 3rd 4+ Heat @ 01:32 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
4 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:24.9 |
2nd |
2 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
05:30.1 |
3rd |
5 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
05:31.5 |
4th |
3 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
05:44.1 |
5th |
1 |
A |
Bolles |
05:57.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 14: Women's 2x Heat @ 01:42 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank A |
06:22.1 |
2nd |
2 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
07:07.0 |
3rd |
4 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank B |
07:51.9 |
|
3 |
A |
Jacksonville RC |
Scratch |
|
5 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank C |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 15: Women's Novice 4+ Heat 1 @ 01:52 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA A |
06:10.9 |
2nd |
1 |
B |
Jax Episcopal HS |
06:34.0 |
3rd |
2 |
B |
Stanton - River Bank |
06:46.0 |
4th |
2 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
06:55.9 |
5th |
3 |
A |
Bolles |
07:44.9 |
6th |
3 |
B |
Lake Brantley RA B |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 16: Men's Novice 4+ Heat 1 @ 02:19 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA A |
05:26.3 |
2nd |
1 |
B |
Lake Brantley RA B |
05:45.3 |
3rd |
3 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing A |
05:46.7 |
4th |
5 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
06:04.6 |
5th |
4 |
B |
Lake Brantley RA C |
06:19.2 |
6th |
2 |
B |
Palmetto RC |
06:24.7 |
7th |
3 |
B |
Augusta Junior Rowing B |
06:36.5 |
8th |
2 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
06:54.6 |
9th |
4 |
A |
Bolles |
06:54.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 17: Men's 3rd 8+ Heat @ 02:46 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
3 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
05:07.3 |
2nd |
2 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:15.7 |
3rd |
1 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS A |
05:16.1 |
4th |
4 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS B |
05:53.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 18: Women's 3rd 8+ Heat @ 02:56 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
4 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
05:44.6 |
2nd |
2 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
06:03.7 |
3rd |
1 |
A |
Bolles |
06:07.3 |
4th |
3 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
06:21.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 19: Men's Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 03:06 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:04.7 |
2nd |
2 |
B |
Lake Brantley RA |
05:04.9 |
3rd |
3 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
05:20.5 |
4th |
1 |
B |
Jax Episcopal HS |
05:27.8 |
5th |
2 |
A |
Bolles |
05:29.7 |
6th |
3 |
B |
Palmetto RC |
06:21.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 20: Women's Varsity 4+ Heat 1 @ 03:26 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
1 |
A |
Augusta Junior Rowing |
05:50.8 |
2nd |
2 |
B |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:52.9 |
3rd |
2 |
A |
Bolles |
05:54.6 |
4th |
3 |
A |
Jax Episcopal HS |
05:57.1 |
5th |
1 |
B |
Lake Brantley RA |
06:11.6 |
6th |
3 |
B |
Palmetto RC |
07:02.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 21: Women's Lightweight 8+ Heat @ 03:46 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
2 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA |
05:38.9 |
2nd |
1 |
A |
Bolles |
05:55.3 |
3rd |
3 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
06:10.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 22: Men's Lightweight 8+ Heat @ 03:56 PM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st |
2 |
A |
Bolles |
05:44.9 |
2nd |
1 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA A |
05:54.9 |
3rd |
5 |
A |
Stanton - River Bank |
05:56.3 |
4th |
3 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA B |
06:16.9 |
5th |
4 |
A |
Lake Brantley RA C |
06:41.9 |