HEATS |
|
|
Womens Varsity 8+ Heat |
|
|
1st |
Lincoln Park Juniors (M. Ongun) |
05:17.20* |
|
|
2nd |
SLRC A (M. Sloan) |
05:24.10* |
|
|
3rd |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (E. Harris) |
05:46.00* |
|
|
4th |
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (M. Coleman) |
05:46.35* |
|
|
5th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (G. Klawitter) |
05:48.10* |
|
|
6th |
Mendota Juniors (A. Taubner) |
05:51.03* |
|
|
7th |
SLRC B (K. Gabliani) |
05:52.05 |
|
|
8th |
Chesapeake Boathouse (L. Moss) |
05:55.50 |
|
|
9th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. B (V. Girls #11) |
06:02.00 |
|
|
10th |
SLRC C (C. 4) |
06:24.00 |
|
|
11th |
Kansas State RA (A. Barragar) |
06:42.50 |
|
|
|
Highland Park Crew (R. Long) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
*advance to final |
|
|
|
|
|
Womens Novice 4+ Heat |
|
|
|
1st |
Highland Park Crew A (S. Baldwin) |
06:17.30* |
|
|
2nd |
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (H. Wilson) |
06:30.40* |
|
|
3rd |
Mendota Juniors (J. CordonHill) |
06:44.00* |
|
|
4th |
Highland Park Crew B (L. Ernst) |
06:49.00* |
|
|
5th |
SLRC (A. 4) |
07:00.05* |
|
|
6th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (S. Flint) |
07:05.40* |
|
|
7th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (A. Joyce) |
07:16.00 |
|
|
8th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC C (M. McSweeney) |
07:20.03 |
|
|
|
*advance to final |
|
|
|
|
|
Men's 1x Heat |
|
|
1st |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (J. Busche) |
|
|
05:36.02* |
|
|
|
2nd |
Highland Park Crew (C. Powers) |
05:54.16* |
|
|
3rd |
SLRC A (C. Klotz) |
06:08.00* |
|
|
4th |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (B. Nessman) |
06:09.10* |
|
|
5th |
SLRC B (A. Stack) |
06:12.50* |
|
|
6th |
Chesapeake Boathouse C (P. Ryan) |
06:22.00* |
|
|
7th |
Chesapeake Boathouse D (S. Snyman) |
06:36.09 |
|
|
|
*advance to final |
|
|
|
|
|
Womens 2x Heat |
|
|
|
1st |
Austinburg BC B (K. Dubrul) |
06:12.50* |
|
|
2nd |
Austinburg BC A (M. Wenstrup) |
06:13.10* |
|
|
3rd |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (L. Moss) |
06:27.50* |
|
|
4th |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (B. Shewmaker) |
06:28.50* |
|
|
5th |
Chesapeake Boathouse C (M. Goedecke) |
06:41.10* |
|
|
6th |
Highland Park Crew (K. Poppino) |
06:48.50* |
|
|
7th |
Chesapeake Boathouse D (I. Stewart) |
06:58.20 |
|
|
8th |
Chesapeake Boathouse E (B. Webster) |
07:36.35 |
|
|
|
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (E. Snyder) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
Chesapeake Boathouse F (T. Crowson) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
*advance to final |
|
|
|
|
|
Womens Varsity 4+ Heat |
1st |
SLRC A (M. Sloan) |
05:58.45* |
|
|
2nd |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (E. Harris) |
06:08.40* |
|
|
3rd |
SLRC B (N. Curran) |
06:12.30* |
|
|
4th |
Mendota Juniors (H. Shin) |
06:13.10* |
|
|
5th |
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (M. Coleman) |
06:15.00* |
|
|
6th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (G. Klawitter) |
06:16.20* |
|
|
7th |
SLRC C (C. 1) |
06:33.00 |
|
|
8th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. B (V. Girls #7) |
06:43.15 |
|
|
9th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (C. Brierre) |
06:44.00 |
|
|
10th |
SLRC D (D. 1) |
06:49.50 |
|
|
11th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. D (V. Girls #17) |
06:55.50 |
|
|
12th |
Kansas State RA (A. Barragar) |
07:01.15 |
|
|
13th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. C (V. Girls #12) |
07:01.30 |
|
|
14th |
Highland Park Crew (R. Long) |
06:23.30 |
|
|
|
*advance to final |
|
|
|
|
|
Mens 2x Heat |
1st |
SLRC A (C. Klotz) |
05:37.00* |
|
|
2nd |
SLRC B (A. Gremp) |
05:41.00* |
|
|
3rd |
SLRC C (D. Helfers) |
05:50.50* |
|
|
4th |
Highland Park Crew A (B. Hurst) |
05:55.00* |
|
|
5th |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (B. Nessman) |
05:58.00* |
|
|
6th |
Highland Park Crew B (P. Beeby) |
06:00.10* |
|
|
7th |
Chesapeake Boathouse C (A. Collier) |
06:01.00 |
|
|
8th |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (P. Ryan) |
06:01.10 |
|
|
9th |
SLRC D (S. Jewett) |
06:13.30 |
|
|
10th |
SLRC E (R. Han) |
06:22.00 |
|
|
11th |
Highland Park Crew C (A. Adams) |
06:46.10 |
|
|
12th |
Chesapeake Boathouse D (J. Green) |
07:03.00 |
|
|
13th |
Chesapeake Boathouse E (J. Blaess) |
07:35.00 |
|
|
|
*advance to final |
|
|
|
|
|
Mens Novice 4+ Heat |
1st |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (K. Marshall) |
05:33.20* |
|
|
2nd |
Highland Park Crew A (M. Caywood) |
05:43.10* |
|
|
3rd |
Highland Park Crew B (J. Willems) |
05:59.00* |
|
|
4th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (R. Behm) |
05:59.50* |
|
|
5th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. (S. Frith) |
06:16.50* |
|
|
6th |
Chesapeake Boathouse (B. Watts) |
06:17.50* |
|
|
7th |
SLRC A (A. Kloppenburg) |
06:21.50 |
|
|
8th |
Madison Country Day School (K. Korb) |
06:43.00 |
|
|
9th |
SLRC B (D. Schneider) |
07:13.10 |
|
|
10th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC C (J. Koller) |
07:20.30 |
|
|
|
SLRC C (4. C) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
*advance to final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINALS |
|
Mens Varsity 4+ Final |
1st |
SLRC A (C. Klotz) |
05:06.50 |
|
|
2nd |
Mendota Juniors A (J. Schuppe) |
05:14.00 |
|
|
3rd |
Lincoln Park Juniors A (Z. Parsons) |
05:15.00 |
|
|
4th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (V. Boys #2) |
05:16.10 |
|
|
5th |
Highland Park Crew (B. Hurst) |
05:18.00 |
|
|
6th |
Lincoln Park Juniors B (A. Schiff) |
05:19.00 |
|
|
7th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (K. Marshall) |
05:21.00 |
|
|
8th |
SLRC B (R. Han) |
05:27.00 |
|
|
9th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. B (V. Boys #7) |
05:37.00 |
|
|
10th |
Mendota Juniors B (G. Guthrie) |
05:43.30 |
|
|
11th |
SLRC C (A. Nielsen) |
05:44.00 |
|
|
12th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. C (V. Boys #12) |
05:46.00 |
|
|
13th |
Kansas State RA (K. Coffey) |
05:55.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Womens Novice 8+ Final |
1st |
Mendota Juniors (S. Boardway) |
06:16.29 |
|
|
2nd |
Highland Park Crew (S. Baldwin) |
06:35.49 |
|
|
3rd |
SLRC A (A. 8) |
06:38.49 |
|
|
4th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (A. Joyce) |
06:50.99 |
|
|
5th |
Chesapeake Boathouse (I. Stewart) |
07:02.29 |
|
|
6th |
SLRC B (B. 8) |
07:11.49 |
|
|
|
|
Womens 4x Final |
1st |
Austinburg BC (K. Dubrul) |
06:09.20 |
|
|
2nd |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (L. Moss) |
06:16.90 |
|
|
3rd |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (T. Crowson) |
07:15.65 |
|
|
|
Chesapeake Boathouse A (M. Goedecke) |
Scratch |
|
|
|
|
Mens 2x Final |
1st |
SLRC A (C. Klotz) |
05:56.77 |
|
|
2nd |
SLRC B (A. Gremp) |
06:01.67 |
|
|
3rd |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (B. Nessman) |
06:04.72 |
|
|
4th |
SLRC C (D. Helfers) |
06:11.48 |
|
|
5th |
Highland Park Crew A (B. Hurst) |
06:12.12 |
|
|
6th |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (P. Ryan) |
06:24.72 |
|
|
|
|
Womens Varsity 4+ Final |
1st |
SLRC A (M. Sloan) |
06:20.80 |
|
|
2nd |
SLRC B (N. Curran) |
06:34.20 |
|
|
3rd |
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (M. Coleman) |
06:36.45 |
|
|
4th |
Mendota Juniors (H. Shin) |
06:38.30 |
|
|
5th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (G. Klawitter) |
06:39.98 |
|
|
6th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (E. Harris) |
06:42.80 |
|
|
|
|
Mens Novice 8+ Final |
1st |
Highland Park Crew A (M. Caywood) |
05:49.75 |
|
|
2nd |
SLRC (B. Rubin) |
06:11.50 |
|
|
3rd |
Highland Park Crew B (B. Smylie) |
06:23.30 |
|
|
4th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (C. Maley) |
06:54.60 |
|
|
5th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. (T. Bonk) |
07:49.53 |
|
|
|
|
Womens Novice 4x Final |
1st |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (I. Stewart) |
|
06:47.03 |
|
|
|
2nd |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (S. Flint) |
|
07:11.35 |
|
|
|
3rd |
Holland Hall dba Sooner RA B (R. Ellinor) |
|
07:20.95 |
|
|
|
4th |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (H. Townsend) |
|
08:12.33 |
|
|
|
5th |
Holland Hall dba Sooner RA A (A. Joyce) |
|
08:28.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mens 4x Final |
1st |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (B. Nessman) |
|
05:45.00 |
|
|
|
2nd |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (A. Collier) |
|
05:59.10 |
|
|
|
3rd |
Highland Park Crew (A. Adams) |
|
06:09.70 |
|
|
|
4th |
Chesapeake Boathouse C (S. Snyman) |
|
06:23.60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Womens Novice 4+ Final |
1st |
Highland Park Crew A (S. Baldwin) |
|
06:38.59 |
|
|
|
2nd |
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (H. Wilson) |
|
06:53.79 |
|
|
|
3rd |
Mendota Juniors (J. CordonHill) |
|
07:05.19 |
|
|
|
4th |
Highland Park Crew B (L. Ernst) |
|
07:22.97 |
|
|
|
5th |
SLRC (A. 4) |
|
07:24.28 |
|
|
|
6th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (S. Flint) |
|
07:39.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mens Varsity 8+ Final |
1st |
Lincoln Park Juniors (A. Schiff) |
|
05:09.40 |
|
|
|
2nd |
SLRC (C. Klotz) |
|
05:15.70 |
|
|
|
3rd |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (K. Marshall) |
|
05:19.05 |
|
|
|
4th |
Mendota Juniors (G. Stangel) |
|
05:20.55 |
|
|
|
5th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (V. Boys #2) |
|
05:29.50 |
|
|
|
6th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. B (V. Boys #10) |
|
05:52.80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Womens 2x Final |
|
|
|
1st |
Austinburg BC B (K. Dubrul) |
|
06:30.78 |
|
|
|
2nd |
Austinburg BC A (M. Wenstrup) |
|
06:38.23 |
|
|
|
3rd |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (L. Moss) |
|
06:43.28 |
|
|
|
4th |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (B. Shewmaker) |
|
06:43.78 |
|
|
|
5th |
Chesapeake Boathouse C (M. Goedecke) |
|
07:09.81 |
|
|
|
6th |
Highland Park Crew (K. Poppino) |
|
07:13.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mens 1x Final |
|
|
|
1st |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (J. Busche) |
|
06:46.20 |
|
|
|
2nd |
SLRC B (A. Stack) |
|
07:00.40 |
|
|
|
3rd |
SLRC A (C. Klotz) |
|
07:06.05 |
|
|
|
4th |
Highland Park Crew (C. Powers) |
|
07:18.40 |
|
|
|
5th |
Chesapeake Boathouse C (P. Ryan) |
|
07:28.45 |
|
|
|
6th |
Chesapeake Boathouse D (S. Snyman) |
|
07:36.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mens Novice 4+ Final |
|
|
|
1st |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (K. Marshall) |
|
06:00.10 |
|
|
|
2nd |
Highland Park Crew A (M. Caywood) |
|
06:14.18 |
|
|
|
3rd |
Highland Park Crew B (J. Willems) |
|
06:23.97 |
|
|
|
4th |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (R. Behm) |
|
06:42.36 |
|
|
|
5th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. (S. Frith) |
|
06:51.40 |
|
|
|
6th |
Chesapeake Boathouse (B. Watts) |
|
07:09.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Womens Varsity 8+ Final |
|
|
|
1st |
Lincoln Park Juniors (M. Ongun) |
|
05:33.40 |
|
|
|
2nd |
SLRC A (M. Sloan) |
|
05:47.10 |
|
|
|
3rd |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (G. Klawitter) |
|
05:57.84 |
|
|
|
4th |
Ignatius Chicago RA, Inc. A (E. Harris) |
|
06:03.09 |
|
|
|
5th |
Mendota Juniors (A. Taubner) |
|
06:20.95 |
|
|
|
6th |
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (M. Coleman) |
|
06:33.16 |
|
|
|