Senior Women |
1 | Trish Patterson | LPBC | 8:13.4 |
|
Masters Women |
1 | Holly Oates | LPBC | 8:04.7 |
Veteran Men |
1 | Greg Zulewski | Wyandotte | 6:49.4 |
2 | Joe Dixon | Unaff | 7:05.9 |
Senior Men |
1 | Samuel Whalen | Unaff | 7:13.7 |
|
Master Men |
1 | Tim Field | CYRC | 6:34.7 |
2 | Mac Butler | Unaff | 7:39.6 |
|
Open Men |
1 | Bjorn Boquist | Unaff | 6:39.0 |
2 | Alex Boquist | Unaff | 6:42.6 |
|
Open Lightweight Men |
1 | Brad Zoller | Unaff | 6:51.7 |
2 | Pete Rosberg | DBC | 6:58.9 |
|
Open Women |
1 | Sue Finucane | LPBC | 7:41.8 |
2 | Justin Simpson | LPBC | 7:54.5 |
3 | Heather Chinault | LPBC | 8:20.7 |
4 | Chauncey Hoffman | LPBC | 8:27.6 |
5 | Elise Askren | LPBC | 9:00.5 |
|
Open Lightweight Women |
1 | Amber Powers | LPBC | 8:18.5 |
2 | Rosehberg Christine | LPBC | 8:26.8 |
3 | Myra Tejada | LPBC | 9:03.7 |
|
Collegiate Novice Women |
1 | Lucy Tenenbaum | UC | 7:33.8 |
2 | Noel Labate | NU | 7:55.1 |
3 | Justine Tenenbaum | UC | 8:15.0 |
4 | Kate Tenenbaum | UC | 8:25.0 |
5 | Susan Gentry | NU | 8:29.4 |
6 | Sam Tenenbaum | UC | 8:39.6 |
|
Collegiate Novice Lightweight Women |
1 | Katie Roenigk | NU | 8:05.5 |
2 | Emma Kronick | NU | 8:15.5 |
3 | Anna Tenenbaum | UC | 8:33.9 |
4 | Nora Tenenbaum | UC | 8:39.9 |
5 | Stephanie Gravenor | NU | 8:48.4 |
6 | Myriam Tenenbaum | UC | 9:01.9 |
|
Collegiate Novice Men |
1 | Thomas Wytock | NU | 6:44.7 |
2 | Bart Rog | NU | 6:52.7 |
3 | Ryan Leary | NU | 7:11.3 |
4 | Paul Grote | NU | 7:17.5 |
|
Collegiate Novice Lightweight Men |
1 | Matt Miller | NU | 6:56.3 |
2 | Dmitri Papagiannopolous | NU | 7:06.7 |
3 | Erik Offerman | NU | 7:08.8 |
4 | Josh Gombrich | NU | 7:15.1 |
5 | Carlos Mayer | NU | 7:17.2 |
6 | George Scott | NU | 7:17.8 |
7 | Matthew Bruce | UC | 7:18.8 |
8 | John Connor | UC | 7:26.7 |
9 | Victor Liu | NU | 7:27.7 |
10 | David Chen | NU | 7:29.7 |
11 | Aaron Puri | UC | 7:35.5 |
12 | Khan Lee | NU | 7:38.6 |
13 | Lee Walsh | UC | 7:39.7 |
14 | Albert Kang | NU | 7:41.8 |
15 | Jim Marrone | UC | 8:17.7 |
|
Collegiate Women |
1 | Elizabeth Tschamler | WC | 7:57.0 |
2 | Mary Zell | NU | 8:00.8 |
3 | Sarah Lyons | UC | 8:02.1 |
4 | Sarah Riggs | NU | 8:03.4 |
5 | Anna Lunn | UC | 8:18.1 |
6 | Sarah Jubinski | UC | 8:21.5 |
7 | Monica Carmean | NU | 8:41.3 |
|
Collegiate Lightweight Women |
1 | Ann Gawel | UC | 7:49.3 |
2 | Kate Johnston | NU | 8:00.4 |
3 | Kristen Riccard | NU | 8:01.9 |
4 | Liz Hay | NU | 8:14.2 |
|
Collegiate Men |
1 | Simon Razin | UC | 6:25.8 |
2 | Daniel Wasserman | UC | 6:29.4 |
3 | Alex Stark | NU | 6:32.7 |
4 | Min Lu | UC | 6:36.5 |
5 | Brian Wedel | NU | 6:37.7 |
6 | Peter Eck | NU | 6:44.3 |
7 | Derek Roller | NU | 6:46.2 |
8 | Eviatar Frankel | NU | 6:47.0 |
9 | Evan Kuehn | WC | 6:50.4 |
10 | Jeffrey Hreben | UC | 6:50.5 |
11 | Pete Papagiannopolous | NU | 6:54.4 |
12 | Eric Mersmann | UC | 6:58.4 |
13 | Tom Kluz | NU | 6:58.5 |
14 | Eric Benson | UC | 7:06.7 |
15 | David Straub | UC | 8:02.4 |
16 | Christopher Coordes | UC | 8:09.2 |
|
Collegiate Lightweight Men |
1 | Louis Volle | UC | 7:01.7 |
2 | David Pickett | UC | 7:02.1 |
3 | Chris Renema | DBC | 7:11.9 |
4 | Scott Yang | NU | 7:13.5 |
5 | Nick Ortiz | NU | 7:15.5 |
6 | Tim Magner | DBC | 7:17.2 |
7 | Karl LaFavre | UC | 7:18.1 |
8 | Nick Marinides | UC | 7:33.7 |
|
Collegiate/Open Coxswain Men |
1 | Jody Koplo | NU | 3:39.6 |
2 | Kurt Eberle | NU | 4:05.4 |
|
Collegiate/Open Coxswain Women |
1 | Allison Cassing | UC | 4:20.2 |
2 | Sklyarska Roksolana | UC | 4:36.0 |
3 | Shani Tenenbaum | UC | 4:43.5 |
|
Open 500m Sprint |
1 | Justin Simpson | LPBC | 1:40.4 |
2 | Sue Finucane | LPBC | 1:45.5 |
3 | Trish Patterson | LPBC | 1:48.9 |
4 | Holly Oates | LPBC | 1:50.7 |
5 | Chauncey Hoffman | LPBC | 1:57.1 |
6 | Amber Powers | LPBC | 1:58.7 |
7 | Rosehberg Christine | LPBC | 1:59.8 |
8 | Elise Askren | LPBC | 2:03.2 |
|
Junior Coxswain Men |
1 | Alex Duncan | DBC | 3:43.6 |
2 | Dan Cyr | DBC | 3:50.3 |
3 | Kyle Lechner | DBC | 3:58.6 |
4 | Mike Heide | DBC | 4:00.1 |
Junior Coxswain Women |
1 | Margaret Deinek | DBC | 4:09.0 |
2 | Lindsay Kurtz | DBC | 4:20.5 |
Junior Novice Women |
1 | Christine Turner | DBC | 8:42.9 |
2 | Jessica Bartel | DBC | 8:57.2 |
3 | Elizabeth Mata | CYRC | 9:32.0 |
4 | Gricelda Vargas | CYRC | 9:35.2 |
5 | Christina Salgado | CYRC | 9:55.4 |
5 | Sylvia Gaucin | CYRC | 9:55.4 |
7 | Olivia Melgoza | CYRC | 9:55.5 |
8 | Veronica Medion | CYRC | 9:57.1 |
9 | Rosie Perez | CYRC | 10:12.0 |
10 | Judith Ramirez | CYRC | 10:24.4 |
11 | Jessica Lopez | CYRC | 10:28.7 |
|
Junior Novice Lightweight Women |
1 | McKenzie Largay | DBC | 8:26.8 |
2 | Allison Boyaris | ICC | 8:29.9 |
3 | Amie Rysdahl | CYRC | 8:31.3 |
4 | Regina Thompson | DBC | 8:38.3 |
5 | Molly Brown | DBC | 8:57.2 |
6 | Maggie Driscoll | ICC | 9:05.9 |
7 | Madeline Olszak | CYRC | 9:12.5 |
8 | Dana Padilla | CYRC | 9:13.2 |
9 | Crystal Vance | CYRC | 9:15.0 |
10 | Nora Beamish-Lannon | ICC | 9:17.4 |
11 | Claribel Ayala | CYRC | 9:55.4 |
12 | Natalie Cuellar | CYRC | 9:59.2 |
|
Junior Novice Lightweight Men |
1 | David Macon | DBC | 6:52.6 |
2 | Brian Boll | DBC | 7:04.5 |
3 | AJ Domzalski | DBC | 7:35.4 |
4 | Jon Austin | DBC | 7:36.4 |
5 | Matt Franz | ICC | 7:43.3 |
6 | Joe Adams | DBC | 7:44.2 |
7 | Sam Kunkel | ICC | 7:45.3 |
8 | Andrew Kastner | DBC | 7:52.8 |
9 | Johnathan McCutcheon | DBC | 7:55.5 |
10 | Tom Janiak | DBC | 8:01.9 |
11 | Andrew Greybar | ICC | 8:22.7 |
|
Junior Novice Men |
1 | Karol Grzesiak | DBC | 6:49.7 |
2 | Karl Bryukhanov | ICC | 7:05.5 |
3 | Joe Palazzolo | DBC | 7:15.6 |
4 | Andrew Wall | ICC | 7:26.6 |
5 | Alex Limanowski | CYRC | 7:45.6 |
|
Junior Women |
1 | Robin Weber | ICC | 7:26.9 |
2 | Elli Greybar | ICC | 7:28.5 |
3 | Katrina Weschler | LARA | 7:31.8 |
4 | Brittany Rapp | LARA | 7:52.4 |
5 | Olivia Knodt | DBC | 7:57.3 |
6 | Danko Geneva | DBC | 7:58.5 |
7 | Clare Vandeliner | DBC | 8:00.9 |
8 | Stacey Siejka | LARA | 8:01.3 |
9 | Lauren Levrett | DBC | 8:02.2 |
10 | Courtney Miller | DBC | 8:04.4 |
11 | Cicilia Centioli | LARA | 8:07.7 |
12 | Maureen Lanigan | LARA | 8:11.6 |
13 | Sam Wilson | LARA | 8:15.4 |
14 | Mary Kate Wagner | LARA | 8:17.3 |
15 | Maggie Brophy | LARA | 8:20.2 |
16 | Katherine McKeon | DBC | 8:24.8 |
17 | Mary Herbst | DBC | 8:25.8 |
18 | Jean Flemming | LARA | 8:33.5 |
19 | Lily Augustus | ICC | 8:34.9 |
20 | Shelia Rinozzi | LARA | 8:40.8 |
21 | Katelin Johnson | ICC | 8:56.5 |
22 | Phylicia Brown | CYRC | 9:39.7 |
|
Junior Lightweight Women |
1 | Maggie O'Donoghue | ICC | 7:53.9 |
2 | Julia Kennelly | ICC | 8:00.3 |
3 | Leigh Kunkel | ICC | 8:12.5 |
4 | Maggie Luce | LARA | 8:17.4 |
5 | Cory Miller | ICC | 8:22.8 |
6 | Liz West | DBC | 8:25.2 |
|
Junior Men |
1 | Jack Drewniak | ICC | 6:27.7 |
2 | Aleksei Dodson | DBC | 6:29.6 |
3 | Stuart Wall | ICC | 6:37.7 |
4 | Matthew Lojkovic | NT | 6:40.5 |
5 | Ryne Slawson | LARA | 6:43.9 |
6 | Chris Bowman | NT | 6:44.4 |
7 | Brett Torgler | DBC | 6:48.7 |
8 | John Grunyk | LARA | 6:48.8 |
8 | Jack Vitonovee | ICC | 6:48.8 |
10 | Stefan Brabeck | LARA | 6:49.4 |
11 | Connor McMennamin | LARA | 6:49.7 |
12 | Chris Cullen | DBC | 6:51.5 |
13 | Hunter Freeman | DBC | 6:54.4 |
14 | Emtpy Erg | UNAF | 6:59.3 |
15 | Matt Brocolo | LARA | 6:59.5 |
16 | Kevin Marchiori | LARA | 6:59.8 |
17 | Kyle Cooper | LARA | 7:06.5 |
18 | Pepe McMenniman | LARA | 7:07.7 |
19 | Pete Melbinger | LARA | 7:09.0 |
20 | Mike LeFevour | LARA | 7:10.2 |
21 | Dan Smandl | CYRC | 7:10.7 |
22 | Dan Reed | LARA | 7:15.2 |
23 | Eric Jorgenson | DBC | 7:16.6 |
24 | Marty Mulroe | LARA | 7:18.6 |
25 | Jordan Wyra | LARA | 7:19.1 |
26 | Ryan Maki | LARA | 7:22.2 |
27 | Hutchins Robb | NT | 7:22.5 |
28 | Kevin Jones | LARA | 7:22.6 |
29 | Abe Matthew | ICC | 7:23.5 |
30 | Tim Heller | LARA | 7:29.7 |
31 | Jose Alcantar | CYRC | 7:29.8 |
32 | Alan Miller | CYRC | 7:32.2 |
33 | Tom Muntaneer | ICC | 7:47.2 |
|
Junior Lightweight Men |
1 | Colin Edwards | DBC | 6:48.9 |
2 | Steve Lambers | DBC | 6:55.1 |
3 | Connor Grogan | ICC | 6:55.8 |
4 | Rob Heide | DBC | 6:59.3 |
5 | Paul Sutton | NT | 7:05.5 |
6 | Dan Walsh | ICC | 7:06.1 |
7 | Brennan Brophy | DBC | 7:07.2 |
8 | Sylvester Black | ICC | 7:12.0 |
9 | Steve Cavaliere | DBC | 7:12.8 |
10 | Spencer Gundry | NT | 7:14.0 |
11 | Bob Casey | ICC | 7:16.4 |
12 | Chris Mayerfeld | NT | 7:16.6 |
13 | John Silva | DBC | 7:17.5 |
14 | Matt Ward | LARA | 7:21.1 |
15 | Ross Nuechterlein | DBC | 7:21.7 |
16 | Matt Luchette | ICC | 7:21.9 |
17 | Mark McGuire | LARA | 7:23.1 |
18 | Jeff Johnston | DBC | 7:23.7 |
19 | Tim Cragg | DBC | 7:24.3 |
20 | Mike Birch | LARA | 7:28.2 |
21 | Mike Sonnecken | DBC | 7:29.6 |
22 | David Falkof | NT | 7:32.8 |
23 | Dan Sierra | ICC | 7:37.3 |
24 | Rob Forney | ICC | 7:41.5 |
25 | Ben Runge | CYRC | 7:52.4 |
26 | Andrew Snella | DBC | 8:02.3 |
27 | Chris Farina | LARA | 8:04.1 |