|
1 | Womens Open 8+ | | | | 9:00 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Arizona State University - A | 00:00.0 | 05:33.9 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | 00:01.0 | 05:34.9 | 12.00 |
| 3 | Arizona State University - B | 00:19.3 | 05:53.2 | 6.00 |
| 4 | Arizona State University - C | 00:40.5 | 06:14.4 | 0.00 |
|
2 | Womens Masters 8+ | | | 9:10 AM | |
| Place | Team | | Adj. Time | Points |
| 1 | Boulder Community Rowing - Lang | | 03:51.4 | 30 |
| 2 | Newport Aquatic Center - Garbuzon | | 03:52.6 | 12 |
| 3 | Rio Salado Rowing Club - Wilke | | 03:57.0 | 6 |
|
3 | Mens Jr 2x | | | | 9:20 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Junior Crew - A | 00:00.0 | 05:59.5 | 15.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Junior Crew - B | 00:03.6 | 06:03.1 | 0.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
5 | Womens Junior 2nd 8+ | | | | 9:40 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Xavier College Prep Crew - B | 00:00.0 | 05:38.9 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Xavier College Prep Crew - A | 00:09.2 | 05:48.1 | 0.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
6 | Mens Open 4+ | | | | 9:50 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | 00:00.0 | 05:31.3 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Rio Salado Rowing Club - JR | 00:22.6 | 05:53.9 | 8.00 |
| 3 | Rio Salado Rowing Club | 00:37.1 | 06:08.4 | 0.00 |
|
7 | Womens Open 2x | | | | 10:00 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Junior Crew | 00:00.0 | 06:12.0 | 15.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing - B | 00:31.9 | 06:43.9 | 9.00 |
| 3 | Arizona Outlaws | 00:33.5 | 06:45.5 | 4.50 |
| 4 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing - A | 01:36.3 | 07:48.3 | 0.00 |
|
8 | Womens Junior 8 | | | | 10:20 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Newport Aquatic Center | 00:00.0 | 05:09.7 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Rio Salado Rowing Club | 00:20.6 | 05:30.3 | 18.00 |
| 3 | Xavier College Prep Crew | 00:26.1 | 05:35.8 | 9.00 |
| 4 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | 01:45.3 | 06:55.0 | 1.50 |
|
9 | Mens Novice 1x | | | | 10:30 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Unaffiliated - JONES | 00:00.0 | 06:13.1 | 10.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Junior Crew - ERHART | 01:04.9 | 07:18.0 | 2.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
10 | Womens Open 4+ | | | | 10:40 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Junior Crew | 00:00.0 | 06:13.1 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | 00:12.6 | 06:25.7 | 16.00 |
| 3 | Arizona State University | 00:49.8 | 07:02.9 | 8.00 |
| 4 | Rio Salado Rowing Club | 00:51.7 | 07:04.8 | 2.00 |
| 5 | Boulder Community Rowing | 01:18.7 | 07:31.8 | 1.00 |
|
11 | Mens 4x | | | | 10:50 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Arizona Outlaws | 00:00.0 | 05:27.7 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Junior Crew | 00:46.7 | 06:14.4 | 4.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
13 | Womens Novice 4+ | | | | 11:10 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Xavier College Prep Crew - B | 00:00.0 | 06:15.6 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Xavier College Prep Crew - A | 00:00.8 | 06:16.4 | 0.00 |
| 3 | Tempe Junior Crew | 00:41.7 | 06:57.3 | 8.00 |
| 4 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing - A | 01:17.0 | 07:32.6 | 2.00 |
| 5 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing - B | 01:33.0 | 07:48.6 | 0.00 |
|
14 | Womens Open 1x | | | | 11:20 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Junior Crew | | NTT | 10.00 |
| 2 | Arizona Outlaws | | NTT | 4.00 |
| 3 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | | NTT | 2.00 |
|
15 | Womens Masters 4+ | | | | 11:40 AM |
| Place | Team | | Adj Time | Points |
| 1 | Boulder Community Rowing - Watson-Capps | | 04:08.4 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Rio Salado Rowing Club - Csavina | | 04:26.2 | 12.00 |
| 3 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing Club - Pratt | | 04:29.9 | 6.00 |
| 4 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing Club - Soderberg | | 04:36.2 | 0.00 |
|
16 | Mens 8+ | | | | 11:50 AM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Arizona State University | 00:00.0 | 04:58.7 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Rio Salado Rowing Club | 00:46.6 | 05:45.3 | 12.00 |
| 3 | TriCity College Prep Crew | 01:12.4 | 06:11.1 | 6.00 |
|
18 | Mens Junior 1x | | | | 12:10 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Unaffiliated - JONES | 00:00.0 | 06:11.5 | 10.00 |
| 2 | Rio Salado Rowing Club - FERN. | 00:19.0 | 06:30.5 | 2.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
19 | Womens Junior 4+ | | | | 12:20 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Newport Aquatic Center | 00:00.0 | 05:53.1 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Rio Salado Rowing Club | 00:03.6 | 05:56.7 | 16.00 |
| 3 | Xavier College Prep Crew | 00:11.0 | 06:04.1 | 8.00 |
| 4 | Xavier College Prep Crew | 00:32.4 | 06:25.5 | 0.00 |
| 5 | Tempe Junior Crew | 00:33.7 | 06:26.8 | 2.00 |
| 6 | TriCity College Prep Crew | 02:32.7 | 08:25.8 | 1.00 |
|
20 | Mens Open 1X | | | | 1:10 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Malta Boat Club | 00:00.0 | 00:00.0 | 10.00 |
| 2 | Mexico National Team | 00:09.8 | 00:09.8 | 4.00 |
| 3 | Unaffiliated | 00:38.9 | 00:38.9 | 2.00 |
|
21 | Mens Masters 1x | | | | 1:20 PM |
| Place | Team | | Adj Time | Points |
| 1 | Vesper Boat Club - M. Glick | | 03:59.6 | 10.00 |
| 2 | Arizona Outlaws - P. Cannia | | 03:56.3 | 0.00 |
| 3 | Rio Salado Rowing Club - L. Cooper | | 04:17.1 | 4.00 |
| 4 | Arizona Outlaws - A. Dolotov | | 04:36.9 | 0.00 |
| 5 | New Haven Rowing Club - Gurney | | 03:50.9 | 0.50 |
|
22 | Womens Masters 1X | | | | 1:30 PM |
| Place | Team | | Adj Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing Club - J. Knebelsberger | | 04:47.9 | 10.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing Club - D. Arganbright | | 03:48.3 | 0.00 |
| 3 | Tempe Junior Crew - Erhart | | 04:51.6 | 2.00 |
|
23 | Womens Junior 2x | | | | 1:40 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Junior Crew - A | 00:00.0 | 06:13.3 | 15.00 |
| 2 | Newport Aquatic Center - A | 00:10.6 | 06:23.9 | 12.00 |
| 3 | Newport Aquatic Center - B | 00:27.0 | 06:40.3 | 0.00 |
| 4 | Tempe Junior Crew - B | 01:14.7 | 07:28.0 | 0.00 |
| 5 | Tempe Junior Crew - C | 01:21.2 | 07:34.5 | 0.00 |
|
24 | Womens Novice 8 | | | | 1:50 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Xavier College Prep Crew - B | 00:00.0 | 06:01.2 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Xavier College Prep Crew - A | 00:01.4 | 06:02.6 | 0.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
25 | Mixed 4+ | | | | 2:00 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Boulder Community Rowing | 00:00.0 | 06:49.9 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | 02:36.7 | 09:26.6 | 4.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
26 | Mens Novice 4+ | | | | 2:10 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Junior Crew | 00:00.0 | 06:39.7 | 20.00 |
| 2 | TriCity College Prep Crew | 01:31.0 | 08:10.7 | 4.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
27 | Womens Ltwt 8 | | | | 2:40 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Xavier College Prep Crew - A | 00:00.0 | 06:20.7 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Xavier College Prep Crew - B | 00:20.9 | 06:41.6 | 0.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
28 | Womens Novice 2X | | | | 2:30 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | 00:00.0 | 08:11.4 | 15.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Junior Crew - B | 00:15.2 | 08:26.6 | 6.00 |
| 3 | Tempe Junior Crew - A | 00:29.2 | 08:40.6 | 0.00 |
|
29 | Mens Masters 2X | | | | 2:50 PM |
| Place | Team | | Adj Time | Points |
| 1 | Los Angeles Rowing Club - Occhiuzzo | | 03:52.2 | 15 |
| 2 | Vesper Boat Club - Glick | | 04:02.6 | 9 |
| 3 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing Club - Dahlgren | | 04:15.1 | 4.5 |
| 4 | Rio Salado Rowing Club - Jerzy | | 04:52.8 | 0.75 |
|
30 | Mens Junior 4+ | | | | 3:00 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Junior Crew - A | 00:00.0 | 06:03.0 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Junior Crew - B | 00:14.3 | 06:17.3 | 0.00 |
| 3 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | 00:16.6 | 06:19.6 | 6.00 |
| 4 | Rio Salado Rowing Club | 01:06.0 | 07:09.0 | 1.00 |
|
31 | Womens Masters 2x | | | | 3:10 PM |
| Place | Team | | Adj Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing Club - Arganbright | | 05:15.2 | 15.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing Club - McGuiness | | 04:06.3 | 0.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
32 | Mens Novice 2x | | | | 3:20 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Junior Crew - B | 00:00.0 | 07:33.0 | 15.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Junior Crew - A | 00:14.6 | 07:47.6 | 0.00 |
| 3 | Tempe Junior Crew - C | 02:47.3 | 10:20.3 | 0.00 |
|
33 | Womens Junior 1X | | | | 3:30 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Junior Crew - CRAWFORD | 00:00.0 | 07:14.6 | 10.00 |
| 2 | Newport Aquatic Center - WUK. | 00:18.4 | 07:33.0 | 4.00 |
| 3 | Newport Aquatic Center - SANDERS | 00:22.7 | 07:37.3 | 0.00 |
|
35 | Womens 4X | | | | 3:50 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Newport Aquatic Center | 00:00.0 | 06:10.3 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | 01:10.0 | 07:20.3 | 4.00 |
| 3 | | | | |
|
36 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | | | | 4:00 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Rio Salado Rowing Club | 00:00.0 | 06:51.5 | 20.00 |
| 2 | Xavier College Prep Crew - A | 00:11.1 | 07:02.6 | 8.00 |
| 3 | Xavier College Prep Crew - B | 00:28.5 | 07:20.0 | 0.00 |
|
38 | Mixed 8 | | | | 4:00 PM |
| Place | Team | Split | Time | Points |
| 1 | Tempe Town Lake Rowing | 00:00.0 | 03:48.5 | 30.00 |
| 2 | Rio Salado Rowing Club | 00:40.2 | 04:28.7 | 12.00 |
| 3 | Boulder Community Rowing | 00:44.6 | 04:33.1 | 6.00 |
| 6 | | | | |