row2k results:
Head Race: Green Mountain Head Regatta
September 26, 2010; Connecticut River, VT

Thanks to Oliver Brody .

Results
Men's 1x: 75+                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 1 Michael McGill 76   0:36:01.0 0:11:09.0 0:24:52.0      
2 4 Nicholas Daniloff 75 L 0:37:21.0 0:12:02.0 0:25:19.0      
3 2 Willem Van der Linde 79   0:37:08.0 0:11:30.0 0:25:38.0      
4 5 Douglas Richmond 75   0:38:08.0 0:12:20.0 0:25:48.0      
5 6 Victor Altshul 75   0:38:45.0 0:12:35.0 0:26:10.0      
6 3 Lewis Cuyler 77   0:38:18.0 0:11:47.0 0:26:31.0      
7 10 John Stookey 80   0:40:30.0 0:13:07.0 0:27:23.0      
8 9 Terry Carney 76 L 0:41:28.0 0:12:54.0 0:28:34.0      
9 11 Edmund Brelsford 79   0:58:18.0 0:13:27.0 0:44:51.0      
                       
                       
Men's 1x: 65 - 74                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 13 Roger Borggaard 65   0:47:21.0 0:25:11.0 0:22:10.0      
2 12 Carlo Zezza 74   0:47:57.0 0:25:02.0 0:22:55.0      
3 14 Henry Hamilton 68 L 0:48:32.0 0:25:32.0 0:23:00.0      
4 15 Ben Jones 71   0:49:13.0 0:25:41.0 0:23:32.0      
5 16 Steve Schaffran 67   0:49:54.0 0:25:49.0 0:24:05.0      
6 17 James Miller 68 L 0:50:19.0 0:26:13.0 0:24:06.0      
7 23 Sibley Reppert 65   0:52:22.0 0:27:36.0 0:24:46.0      
8 18 Townsend Swayze 73   0:51:46.0 0:26:41.0 0:25:05.0      
9 20 Jim Hatch 67   0:52:11.0 0:27:04.0 0:25:07.0      
10 19 Richard Green 73   0:52:00.0 0:26:51.0 0:25:09.0      
11 25 James Dreher 70 L 0:54:47.0 0:28:02.0 0:26:45.0      
12 24 Bruce Baggaley 69 L 0:54:41.0 0:27:48.0 0:26:53.0      
13 21 John Born 65   0:54:08.0 0:27:14.0 0:26:54.0      
14 26 Nicholas O'Connor 72   0:55:07.0 0:28:10.0 0:26:57.0      
15 27 William Barrett 68   0:57:06.0 0:28:29.0 0:28:37.0      
16 22 Dan Jones 65   0:56:04.0 0:27:24.0 0:28:40.0      
                       
                       
Men's 1x: 55 - 64                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 34 Michael van Beuren 58 L 0:58:26.0 0:36:55.0 0:21:31.0      
2 28 Jack Meyer 61   0:57:32.0 0:35:56.0 0:21:36.0      
3 36 Robert Sengstaken 56   0:58:56.0 0:37:18.0 0:21:38.0      
4 29 Gregg Stone 57   0:57:49.0 0:36:07.0 0:21:42.0      
5 30 Scott Roop 56   0:58:06.0 0:36:18.0 0:21:48.0      
6 66 Richard Cordsen 57 L 1:05:25.0 0:43:23.0 0:22:02.0      
7 32 Tim Willsallen 55   0:58:42.0 0:36:37.0 0:22:05.0      
8 33 James Dietz 61   0:58:53.0 0:36:47.0 0:22:06.0      
9 38 Andrew Nelson 60   0:59:51.0 0:37:42.0 0:22:09.0      
10 37 Nikolay Kurmakov 59   0:59:44.0 0:37:29.0 0:22:15.0      
11 35 Charles Hamlin 63   0:59:33.0 0:37:11.0 0:22:22.0      
12 40 Kim McKnight 55   1:00:30.0 0:38:05.0 0:22:25.0      
13 39 Dick Dreissigacker 63   1:00:29.0 0:37:53.0 0:22:36.0      
14 46 Hull Fulweiler 55 L 1:01:51.0 0:39:09.0 0:22:42.0      
15 43 Paul Gross 59 L 1:01:22.0 0:38:39.0 0:22:43.0      
16 44 Alan Inglis 58   1:01:35.0 0:38:47.0 0:22:48.0      
17 41 James Raymond 59   1:01:07.0 0:38:17.0 0:22:50.0      
18 31 Paul John Flory 64   0:59:25.0 0:36:28.0 0:22:57.0      
19 65 Cap Kane 60   1:06:16.0 0:43:05.0 0:23:11.0      
20 49 Tom Wolski 63   1:03:00.0 0:39:45.0 0:23:15.0      
21 42 Wiley Wakeman 61   1:01:50.0 0:38:31.0 0:23:19.0      
22 45 Chuck Pieper 64   1:02:17.0 0:38:57.0 0:23:20.0      
23 48 Jamie Pitney 61   1:02:55.0 0:39:34.0 0:23:21.0      
24 51 Wallace Shaw 58 L 1:03:37.0 0:40:10.0 0:23:27.0      
25 52 Fred Krupp 56   1:03:57.0 0:40:23.0 0:23:34.0      
26 71 Paul King 57   1:07:29.0 0:43:44.0 0:23:45.0      
27 47 Tim Wheatley 61   1:03:22.0 0:39:19.0 0:24:03.0      
28 50 Jim Sweitzer 63   1:04:04.0 0:39:56.0 0:24:08.0      
29 58 Dan Ruml 61   1:05:24.0 0:41:16.0 0:24:08.0      
30 53 Richard Moore 61   1:04:51.0 0:40:35.0 0:24:16.0      
31 57 Mackenzie Waggaman 59 L 1:05:37.0 0:41:08.0 0:24:29.0      
32 55 Jim Clary 61   1:05:32.0 0:40:56.0 0:24:36.0      
33 54 Frederick Schoch 60   1:05:19.0 0:40:42.0 0:24:37.0      
34 56 James F. Keating 63   1:06:39.0 0:41:01.0 0:25:38.0      
35 59 Kendall Gifford 64   1:07:19.0 0:41:40.0 0:25:39.0      
36 60 Hugh Scott 63 L 1:07:46.0 0:41:59.0 0:25:47.0      
37 69 Roger Jarosz 59   1:09:23.0 0:43:34.0 0:25:49.0      
38 61 Andrew Isaac 57   1:08:00.0 0:42:07.0 0:25:53.0      
39 64 Charlie Hines 57   1:08:47.0 0:42:48.0 0:25:59.0      
40 63 James Strickland 64   1:09:19.0 0:42:29.0 0:26:50.0      
41 68 James Hill 62   1:12:23.0 0:43:17.0 0:29:06.0      
                       
                       
                       
Men's 1x: 45 - 54                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 74 Thomas Bohrer 47   1:11:23.0 0:51:16.0 0:20:07.0      
2 77 Dan Johnson 47   1:11:51.0 0:51:42.0 0:20:09.0      
3 73 Greg Benning 48   1:11:53.0 0:50:58.0 0:20:55.0      
4 75 John Tunnicliffe 49   1:12:30.0 0:51:31.0 0:20:59.0      
5 102 Michael Smith 48   1:16:49.0 0:55:45.0 0:21:04.0      
6 78 Daniel Gorriaran 46 L 1:13:06.0 0:51:52.0 0:21:14.0      
7 80 John Tracey 50 L 1:13:29.0 0:52:14.0 0:21:15.0      
8 95 David Gray 50   1:16:17.0 0:55:01.0 0:21:16.0      
9 82 Timothy Hefferan 54   1:13:48.0 0:52:30.0 0:21:18.0      
10 79 Bob Eldridge 53   1:13:38.0 0:52:05.0 0:21:33.0      
11 84 Michael Totta 52   1:14:51.0 0:52:58.0 0:21:53.0      
12 81 Peter Kermond 52   1:14:17.0 0:52:23.0 0:21:54.0      
13 110 Eric Watne 52   1:19:17.0 0:57:20.0 0:21:57.0      
14 93 Mark Schofield 50   1:16:42.0 0:54:43.0 0:21:59.0      
15 111 John Cotter 49   1:19:32.0 0:57:31.0 0:22:01.0      
16 83 Jim Stock 54 L 1:15:07.0 0:52:47.0 0:22:20.0      
17 85 David Rand 53   1:15:25.0 0:53:04.0 0:22:21.0      
18 86 Michael Sheehan 48   1:15:44.0 0:53:15.0 0:22:29.0      
19 99 Alex Binkowski 46   1:18:06.0 0:55:33.0 0:22:33.0      
20 87 John Moore 46   1:15:56.0 0:53:22.0 0:22:34.0      
21 94 Thomas Friel 51   1:17:33.0 0:54:52.0 0:22:41.0      
22 89 Mitch Berkson 49 L 1:16:30.0 0:53:41.0 0:22:49.0      
23 88 Dale Hoxie 50   1:16:26.0 0:53:31.0 0:22:55.0      
24 91 Rob Wettach 53   1:17:10.0 0:54:11.0 0:22:59.0      
25 108 Rick Kruszyna 53   1:20:24.0 0:56:48.0 0:23:36.0      
26 114 David Baker 53   1:21:37.0 0:57:52.0 0:23:45.0      
27 92 Patrick Guida 48   1:18:11.0 0:54:26.0 0:23:45.0      
28 90 Bob Potts 53   1:17:48.0 0:53:59.0 0:23:49.0      
29 112 Jeff Schafer 50   1:21:48.0 0:57:42.0 0:24:06.0      
30 97 Tom Paul 51   1:19:28.0 0:55:15.0 0:24:13.0      
31 109 Randy Oberle 53   1:21:31.0 0:57:07.0 0:24:24.0      
32 104 Chris Farley 50   1:20:46.0 0:56:13.0 0:24:33.0      
33 105 James Polcari 50   1:21:03.0 0:56:26.0 0:24:37.0      
34 98 Peter Gill 49   1:20:43.0 0:55:25.0 0:25:18.0      
35 103 David Kaminsky 48   1:21:36.0 0:56:01.0 0:25:35.0      
                       
                       
                       
Men's 1x: 35 - 44                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 116 Russ Cone 43   1:26:04.0 1:06:03.0 0:20:01.0      
2 118 Sean Wolf 40 L 1:26:38.0 1:06:26.0 0:20:12.0      
3 115 Geoffrey Hoffman 35   1:26:28.0 1:05:44.0 0:20:44.0      
4 120 Troy Howell 43   1:27:28.0 1:06:35.0 0:20:53.0      
5 117 Scott Whitney 42   1:27:35.0 1:06:19.0 0:21:16.0      
6 121 Joseph Scanio 43   1:28:17.0 1:06:50.0 0:21:27.0      
7 123 David Lilly 44   1:28:40.0 1:07:11.0 0:21:29.0      
8 127 Noel Wanner 42   1:29:42.0 1:07:57.0 0:21:45.0      
9 125 James Geshwiler 42   1:29:19.0 1:07:31.0 0:21:48.0      
10 122 Kurt Borchardt 41 L 1:28:52.0 1:07:02.0 0:21:50.0      
11 132 Martin Van Der Heide 39   1:30:32.0 1:08:34.0 0:21:58.0      
12 133 Wes Gwatkin 41   1:30:56.0 1:08:52.0 0:22:04.0      
13 126 Evan Grace 41   1:30:12.0 1:07:45.0 0:22:27.0      
14 128 Robert Mannino 42 L 1:30:40.0 1:08:05.0 0:22:35.0      
15 129 Sinclair Im 40 L 1:31:25.0 1:08:16.0 0:23:09.0      
16 124 Thomas Collins 43 L 1:32:34.0 1:07:20.0 0:25:14.0      
                       
                       
Men's 1x: 19 - 34                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 136 Michael Dostal 32   1:35:30.0 1:16:03.0 0:19:27.0      
2 135 Taylor Washburn 25   1:35:52.0 1:15:54.0 0:19:58.0      
3 137 Christopher Storm 25 L 1:36:09.0 1:16:10.0 0:19:59.0      
4 138 Aleks Zosuls 33   1:36:39.0 1:16:28.0 0:20:11.0      
5 140 Niles Kuronen 29 L 1:37:13.0 1:16:49.0 0:20:24.0      
6 141 Zack DePace 32 L 1:37:22.0 1:16:56.0 0:20:26.0      
7 134 Robert Zechmann 32 L 1:36:13.0 1:15:43.0 0:20:30.0      
8 146 Mike Farry 27 L 1:38:21.0 1:17:42.0 0:20:39.0      
9 149 Steven Zimmerman 32   1:39:07.0 1:18:13.0 0:20:54.0      
10 139 Igor Belakovskiy 31   1:37:32.0 1:16:36.0 0:20:56.0      
11 142 Will Allen 26   1:38:03.0 1:17:07.0 0:20:56.0      
12 143 Kyle Maurer 27   1:38:22.0 1:17:15.0 0:21:07.0      
13 148 Jeff Toto 29   1:39:20.0 1:18:04.0 0:21:16.0      
14 144 Andrew Leonardi 24   1:38:42.0 1:17:22.0 0:21:20.0      
15 145 David Walton 24 L 1:38:58.0 1:17:30.0 0:21:28.0      
16 285 Brendan Mulvey 23   1:39:58.0 1:18:23.0 0:21:35.0      
17 147 Eerik Hantsoo 27   1:39:58.0 1:17:54.0 0:22:04.0      
                       
                       
                       
Men's 1x: under 19                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 151 Ned Benning 17   1:42:08.0 1:20:59.0 0:21:09.0      
2 152 Patrick Ware 18   1:44:16.0 1:21:20.0 0:22:56.0      
3 150 Matt Chambers 16   1:45:15.0 1:20:43.0 0:24:32.0      
                       
                       
Women's 1x: 65-75                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 153 Harriet Cuyler 66   1:51:04.0 1:25:27.0 0:25:37.0      
2 154 Brooke Stevens 69 L 1:52:03.0 1:25:44.0 0:26:19.0      
3 155 Peggy Sadler 69 L 1:52:45.0 1:26:02.0 0:26:43.0      
4 157 Barbara Green 70   1:54:45.0 1:26:46.0 0:27:59.0      
5 158 Lanier Smythe 68 L 1:55:29.0 1:27:01.0 0:28:28.0      
6 156 Laurette Rindlaub 76   1:55:14.0 1:26:22.0 0:28:52.0      
7 159 Virginia Inglis 69 L 1:56:13.0 1:27:20.0 0:28:53.0      
8 160 Joan Campbell 73 L DNF          
                       
Women's 1x: 55 - 64                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 161 Judy Geer 57   1:58:57.0 1:35:08.0 0:23:49.0      
2 164 Chris Johnson 57   1:59:56.0 1:35:53.0 0:24:03.0      
3 162 Paula Meyer 56 L 1:59:31.0 1:35:27.0 0:24:04.0      
4 163 Susan Karcz 55   2:00:42.0 1:35:42.0 0:25:00.0      
5 169 Lynn Fisher 56 L 2:02:13.0 1:37:03.0 0:25:10.0      
6 167 Kathryn Karmen 56   2:01:47.0 1:36:36.0 0:25:11.0      
7 187 Catherine Widgery 57   2:04:05.0 1:38:54.0 0:25:11.0      
8 166 Leslie Freed 64   2:02:03.0 1:36:28.0 0:25:35.0      
9 165 Marybeth Weathersby 60   2:01:40.0 1:36:01.0 0:25:39.0      
10 168 Joan Richards 62   2:02:39.0 1:36:59.0 0:25:40.0      
11 170 Ellen Braithwaite 64   2:03:48.0 1:37:18.0 0:26:30.0      
12 174 Lisa Stone 56   2:05:06.0 1:38:24.0 0:26:42.0      
13 172 Susan Schofield 59 L 2:07:49.0 1:37:49.0 0:30:00.0      
14 171 Basha Freudenberg 59   2:07:56.0 1:37:36.0 0:30:20.0      
15 173 Jane Wilson 57   2:09:15.0 1:38:10.0 0:31:05.0      
                       
                       
                       
Women's 1x: 45 - 54                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 175 Saiya Remmler 46 L 2:07:51.0 1:45:27.0 0:22:24.0      
2 176 Margarita Zezza 52   2:08:24.0 1:45:40.0 0:22:44.0      
3 179 Marie Kruger 48 L 2:08:48.0 1:46:02.0 0:22:46.0      
4 177 Ellen Kennelly 47   2:08:44.0 1:45:48.0 0:22:56.0      
5 181 Lisa Kunze 51   2:10:02.0 1:46:16.0 0:23:46.0      
6 195 Beth Picard 48 L 2:12:17.0 1:48:25.0 0:23:52.0      
7 182 Carlie Geer 52   2:10:22.0 1:46:27.0 0:23:55.0      
8 190 Karen Scammell 47   2:11:02.0 1:47:03.0 0:23:59.0      
9 180 Carin Reynolds 48 L 2:10:08.0 1:46:08.0 0:24:00.0      
10 194 Meredith Collins 48 L 2:12:12.0 1:48:02.0 0:24:10.0      
11 184 Alison Sanders-Fleming 53 L 2:10:48.0 1:46:34.0 0:24:14.0      
12 186 Joan Brush 52   2:11:14.0 1:46:55.0 0:24:19.0      
13 185 Laurie Devitt 54   2:11:29.0 1:46:45.0 0:24:44.0      
14 191 Joanne Barker 46 L 2:12:14.0 1:47:16.0 0:24:58.0      
15 196 tanja Vanderlinde 48   2:14:11.0 1:48:40.0 0:25:31.0      
16 198 Dianne Kelly 52 L 2:15:16.0 1:49:42.0 0:25:34.0      
17 192 Karen Shusterman 48 L 2:13:20.0 1:47:36.0 0:25:44.0      
18 193 Sara Colodny 48 L 2:13:58.0 1:47:49.0 0:26:09.0      
19 197 Joanne Curran 50   2:17:52.0 1:49:21.0 0:28:31.0      
20 199 Lynn Salmonsen 53   2:19:40.0 1:50:03.0 0:29:37.0      
                       
                       
Women's 1x: 35 - 44                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 203 Kirsten Debiasi 43   2:17:04.0 1:54:01.0 0:23:03.0      
2 204 Mitz Carr 44   2:17:21.0 1:54:15.0 0:23:06.0      
3 200 Katie Blankley 36   2:16:25.0 1:53:02.0 0:23:23.0      
4 202 Gayle Simmons 42 L 2:18:29.0 1:53:44.0 0:24:45.0      
5 201 Carrie Ritson 40   2:19:22.0 1:53:30.0 0:25:52.0      
                       
                       
Women's 1x: 19 - 34                
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 218 Sarah Perkins 20   2:29:27.0 2:08:03.0 0:21:24.0      
2 206 Catherine Infantino 34 L 2:26:57.0 2:04:58.0 0:21:59.0      
3 208 Bryna McConarty 33   2:28:26.0 2:05:40.0 0:22:46.0      
4 210 Claire Wallace 26 L 2:28:58.0 2:06:06.0 0:22:52.0      
5 212 Paige Fader Divoll 30   2:29:44.0 2:06:39.0 0:23:05.0      
6 205 Siobhan Steyn 28   2:28:00.0 2:04:40.0 0:23:20.0      
7 211 Erin Lallemand 34   2:30:05.0 2:06:21.0 0:23:44.0      
8 209 Valerie Brinker 32 L 2:29:42.0 2:05:56.0 0:23:46.0      
9 207 Elizabeth Diamond 28   2:29:14.0 2:05:20.0 0:23:54.0      
10 213 Kit Casey 27   2:30:50.0 2:06:44.0 0:24:06.0      
11 220 Helen Walters 25   2:32:53.0 2:08:35.0 0:24:18.0      
12 217 Kathleen Holec 20   2:32:24.0 2:07:44.0 0:24:40.0      
13 219 Bianca Velayo 20   2:33:18.0 2:08:25.0 0:24:53.0      
14 215 Rachel Steward 21   2:32:12.0 2:07:03.0 0:25:09.0      
15 214 Kristina Latta 26   2:32:05.0 2:06:51.0 0:25:14.0      
16 286 Mary O'Neill 31   2:34:13.0 2:08:44.0 0:25:29.0      
17 216 Georgia Gunner 20   2:34:52.0 2:07:28.0 0:27:24.0      
                       
                       
Women's 1x: under 19              
Place Bow# First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 224 Olivia Maclean 18   2:38:18.0 2:14:41.0 0:23:37.0      
2 222 Alison Totta 17   2:37:53.0 2:14:02.0 0:23:51.0      
3 223 Caroline Hart 18   2:39:06.0 2:14:23.0 0:24:43.0      
                       
                       
Men's 2x: Masters (100 years minimum total age)    
Place Bow# First Last Age First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 228 Alan Inglis 58 John Tunnicliffe 49   2:37:31.0 2:17:36.0 0:19:55.0
2 225 Peter Kermond 52 Scott Roop 56   2:36:25.0 2:16:28.0 0:19:57.0
3 239 Timothy Braim 54 Tony Stellato 46 L 2:40:33.0 2:20:00.0 0:20:33.0
4 226 Tim Willsallen 55 Kim McKnight 55   2:37:28.0 2:16:47.0 0:20:41.0
5 232 Christopher Bardt 53 Christopher Wise 62   2:39:22.0 2:18:22.0 0:21:00.0
6 229 Chuck Pieper 64 Roger Borggaard 65   2:39:23.0 2:17:57.0 0:21:26.0
7 235 Frederick Schoch 60 Nik Kurmakov 59   2:40:17.0 2:18:48.0 0:21:29.0
8 238 Peter Figgins 52 Michael Cody 60   2:41:36.0 2:19:49.0 0:21:47.0
9 231 Jim Sweitzer 63 Jim Fogarty 67   2:40:24.0 2:18:11.0 0:22:13.0
10 227 Mike Shields 65 Eugene VanLoan 67   2:40:27.0 2:17:27.0 0:23:00.0
11 230 Steve Carr 59 Ed Smith 60   2:41:03.0 2:18:02.0 0:23:01.0
12 236 W Michael Todd 56 Ray Brewer 45   2:42:22.0 2:19:07.0 0:23:15.0
13 237 Jack Sauer 60 Steve Loomis 57   2:43:11.0 2:19:36.0 0:23:35.0
14 234 William Becklean 74 Peter Fenton 69 L 2:44:32.0 2:18:38.0 0:25:54.0
                       
                       
                       
Men's 2x: Masters (80 years minimum total age)    
Place Bow# First Last Age First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 240 Daniel Gorriaran 46 Michael Smith 48 L 2:44:53.0 2:25:51.0 0:19:02.0
2 241 Michael Totta 52 David Lilly 44   2:45:55.0 2:26:05.0 0:19:50.0
3 243 Evan Grace 41 Jonathan Moss 41   2:47:10.0 2:26:44.0 0:20:26.0
4 242 Don Roche 48 Dave Hall 47   2:48:35.0 2:26:31.0 0:22:04.0
5 244 Robert Mcgurrin 39 Chris Stepanian 43   2:49:25.0 2:27:12.0 0:22:13.0
                       
                       
Men's 2x: Open                
Place Bow# First Last Age First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 246 Andrew Leonardi 24 Geoff Hoffman 35   3:00:48.0 2:41:22.0 0:19:26.0
2 247 Stephen McKiernan 37 Jeff Toto 29   3:00:47.0 2:41:00.0 0:19:47.0
3 245 Kendall Cotton 18 Sam Ginouves 16   3:00:41.0 2:40:39.0 0:20:02.0
                       
                       
Women's 2x: Masters (100 years minimum total age)  
Place Bow# First Last Age First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 249 Kathy LHommedieu 58 Karen Simmons 55   3:09:30.0 2:46:52.0 0:22:38.0
2 254 Cheryl Krause 59 Robin Gross 49   3:10:37.0 2:47:54.0 0:22:43.0
3 248 Carol Browning 55 Kyna Leski 50   3:09:18.0 2:46:25.0 0:22:53.0
4 250 Elizabeth Macalaster 58 Carol Coronella 62 L 3:10:44.0 2:47:14.0 0:23:30.0
5 252 Ginny LaFreniere 52 Marcia Patteson 50   3:11:28.0 2:47:36.0 0:23:52.0
6 255 Jeanne Fredericks 60 Linda Merk-Gould 58   3:12:36.0 2:48:08.0 0:24:28.0
                       
                       
Women's 2x: Masters (80 years minimum total age)  
Place Bow# First Last Age First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 257 Carin Reynolds 46 Tracy Glover 46   3:17:55.0 2:56:19.0 0:21:36.0
2 263 Kim Delaney 43 Jerilyn Hogan 41 L 3:19:51.0 2:57:42.0 0:22:09.0
3 258 Julie Moore 49 Mollie Watkins 36   3:18:51.0 2:56:38.0 0:22:13.0
4 261 Kimberly Worrell 43 Ann Palms 37   3:19:40.0 2:57:20.0 0:22:20.0
5 259 Lies Pasterkamp 56 Kristin Dawley 39   3:20:13.0 2:56:56.0 0:23:17.0
6 264 Sharon Cutts 62 Stephanie Zurek 28   3:22:11.0 2:57:59.0 0:24:12.0
                       
                       
                       
Women's 2x: Open                
Place Bow# First Last Age First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 270 Kristin Johnson 40 Valerie Brinker 32   3:25:47.0 3:03:15.0 0:22:32.0
2 267 Kaylee Maykranz 21 Allsondra Maykranz 21 L 3:25:10.0 3:02:13.0 0:22:57.0
3 269 Tola Myczkowska 15 Elizabeth Swain 15   3:26:56.0 3:03:00.0 0:23:56.0
4 266 Barbara Franco 21 Lindsay Hull 21   3:26:18.0 3:01:59.0 0:24:19.0
5 265 Catherine Bowlus 21 Caroline Patterson 21   3:26:19.0 3:01:36.0 0:24:43.0
6 268 Katherine Rosenbladt 20 Erika Parisi 20   3:29:07.0 3:02:44.0 0:26:23.0
                       
                       
Mixed 2X: Masters (100 years minimum total age)  
Place Bow# First Last Age First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 277 Andrew Washburn 57 Anne Fleet 49   3:33:17.0 3:12:23.0 0:20:54.0
2 271 Charles Hamlin 63 Ellen Kennelly 47   3:31:40.0 3:10:40.0 0:21:00.0
3 272 Paula Meyer 56 Michael Oleary 47   3:32:58.0 3:11:05.0 0:21:53.0
4 273 Catherine Widgery 57 John Flory 64   3:33:34.0 3:11:28.0 0:22:06.0
5 276 Dan Ruml 61 Lynn Fisher 56   3:35:16.0 3:12:02.0 0:23:14.0
6 274 Dianne Kelly 52 Paul Roy 58 L 3:35:38.0 3:11:56.0 0:23:42.0
7 278 Renny Schoonmaker 64 Julie Flagg 60   3:36:31.0 3:12:34.0 0:23:57.0
8 279 Hugh Scott 63 Pam Wayne 63 L 3:36:47.0 3:12:50.0 0:23:57.0
9 280 Tanja VanderLinde 48 Willem Vanderlinde 79   3:37:25.0 3:13:15.0 0:24:10.0
                       
                       
                       
Mixed 2X: Masters (80 years minimum total age)    
Place Bow# First Last Age First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 281 Charmie Curran 51 Brian Brunelle 41   3:36:06.0 3:14:39.0 0:21:27.0
2 282 Pamela Chang 53 Aleks Zosuls 33   3:36:35.0 3:14:56.0 0:21:39.0
                       
                       
                       
                       
Mixed 2x: Open                
Place Bow# First Last Age First Last Age Wt Finish Start Elapsed
1 284 Robert Mannino 42 Elizabeth Diamond 28   3:37:55.0 3:16:41.0 0:21:14.0
2 283 Siobhan Steyn 28 Michael King 28   3:38:27.0 3:16:25.0 0:22:02.0

Copyright © 1997 - 2019, row2k media