Event 1: Women's Masters 1x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
1 |
Unaffiliated |
A. Tomany |
04:10.9 |
n/a |
04:10.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 2: Men's Recreational 1x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
3 |
Atlanta |
J. Lanshe |
07:12.9 |
n/a |
07:12.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 3: Men's Masters Ltwt 1x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
5 |
Asheville |
S. Pedisich |
03:52.0 |
9.0 |
04:01.0 |
2 |
2 |
Unaffiliated |
Q. Gradek |
03:58.4 |
3.0 |
04:01.4 |
3 |
4 |
Unaffiliated |
R. Sherman |
04:01.5 |
40.0 |
04:41.5 |
4 |
3 |
Lake Lanier |
M. Delgado |
04:13.0 |
32.4 |
04:45.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 4: Men's Masters 1x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
2 |
Oak Ridge |
M. Schay |
03:38.2 |
16.9 |
03:55.1 |
2 |
5 |
Atlanta |
B. Burgener |
03:40.8 |
25.6 |
04:06.4 |
3 |
3 |
Atlanta |
B. Youtie |
03:41.8 |
18.2 |
04:00.0 |
4 |
4 |
Lake Lanier |
H. Kannapell |
03:42.1 |
16.9 |
03:59.0 |
5 |
1 |
Atlanta |
J. Chaffin |
04:04.7 |
13.2 |
04:17.9 |
6 |
6 |
Lake Lanier |
P. Sutton |
04:24.1 |
21.0 |
04:45.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5a: Men's Masters 4+ |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
4 |
Atlanta |
A. Giurato |
03:33.2 |
0.3 |
03:33.5 |
2 |
5 |
Lake Lanier |
M. Gillen |
03:38.9 |
20.8 |
03:59.7 |
3 |
3 |
Lake Lanier |
S. D'Entremont |
03:43.2 |
0.2 |
03:43.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 5b: Men's Open 4+ |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
2 |
Georgia State |
N. Kolassa |
03:24.7 |
n/a |
03:24.7 |
2 |
6 |
Georgia State |
"B" |
03:39.7 |
n/a |
03:29.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 6: Women's Masters 4x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
3 |
Atlanta |
A. Tomany |
03:44.3 |
1.6 |
03:45.9 |
2 |
4 |
Lake Lanier |
K. Spengler |
03:52.2 |
14.6 |
04:06.8 |
3 |
5 |
Atlanta |
L. Grohsgal |
04:06.2 |
0.1 |
04:06.3 |
4 |
2 |
Lake Lanier |
K. Mellette |
04:07.9 |
11.5 |
04:19.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 7: Men's Junior 1x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
3 |
St. Andrew |
C. Mandrycky |
08:04.7 |
n/a |
08:04.7 |
2 |
2 |
St. Andrew |
M. Passarello |
08:09.0 |
n/a |
08:09.0 |
3 |
6 |
St. Andrew |
T. Summers |
08:10.4 |
n/a |
08:10.4 |
4 |
4 |
Lake Lanier |
N. Mahan |
08:21.2 |
n/a |
08:21.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 8: Women's Junior 1x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
1 |
Darlington |
A. Schlosberg |
11:26.6 |
n/a |
11:26.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 9: Men's Open 2- |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
5 |
Wake Forest |
W. Clarke |
07:33.3 |
n/a |
07:33.3 |
2 |
4 |
Vanderbilt |
C. Adkins |
08:21.2 |
n/a |
08:21.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 10: Men's Open 2x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
2 |
Georgia |
A. Ward |
07:49.0 |
n/a |
07:49.0 |
2 |
3 |
Raleigh |
J. Arend |
08:09.4 |
n/a |
08:09.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 11: Women's Open 2- |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
6 |
Clemson |
Blakeney |
09:20.2 |
n/a |
09:20.2 |
2 |
5 |
Georgia State |
A. Cairns |
09:29.5 |
n/a |
09:29.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 12: Women's Open 2x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
4 |
Atlanta |
K. Brown |
08:38.8 |
n/a |
08:38.8 |
2 |
3 |
Atlanta |
N. Sinclair |
08:58.3 |
n/a |
08:58.3 |
3 |
2 |
Asheville |
R. Edwards |
09:27.2 |
n/a |
09:27.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 13: Women's Masters 2x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
4 |
Atlanta |
K. Brown |
03:55.3 |
0.3 |
03:55.6 |
2 |
3 |
Atlanta |
A. Tomany |
03:58.4 |
1.7 |
04:00.1 |
3 |
6 |
Lake Lanier |
L. Pickens |
04:11.2 |
3.1 |
04:14.3 |
4 |
2 |
Lake Lanier |
K. Spengler |
04:11.9 |
22.1 |
04:34.0 |
5 |
5 |
Catawba |
B. Newell |
04:43.3 |
4.2 |
04:47.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 14: Men's Masters 2X |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
3 |
Lake Lanier |
H. Kannapell |
03:36.7 |
14.6 |
03:51.3 |
2 |
2 |
Lake Lanier |
R. Millard |
03:56.0 |
20.8 |
04:16.8 |
3 |
5 |
Asheville |
S. Pedisich |
03:58.8 |
7.0 |
04:05.8 |
4 |
4 |
Atlanta |
B. Youtie |
DNF |
18.2 |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 15: Mixed Masters 4x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
3 |
Lake Lanier |
K. Mellette |
03:53.8 |
8.0 |
04:01.8 |
2 |
4 |
Lake Lanier |
S. D'Entremont |
04:06.8 |
6.5 |
04:13.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18a: Women's Masters 4+ |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
4 |
Atlanta |
K. Brown |
04:12.9 |
0.5 |
04:13.4 |
2 |
3 |
Lake Lanier |
A. Frye |
04:29.2 |
1.7 |
04:30.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 18a: Women's Open 4+ |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
5 |
Georgia State |
M. Nokkaew |
04:10.4 |
n/a |
04:10.4 |
2 |
2 |
Georgia State |
A. Fabricius |
04:30.2 |
n/a |
04:30.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 19: Women's Masters 8+ |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
3 |
Atlanta |
K. Brown |
04:20.0 |
0.3 |
04:20.3 |
2 |
4 |
Lake Lanier |
K. Spengler |
04:31.6 |
5.8 |
04:37.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 20: Men's Masters 8+ |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
5 |
Lake Lanier |
Gaspar |
03:48.8 |
15.7 |
04:04.5 |
2 |
4 |
Atlanta |
"A" |
04:00.0 |
0.0 |
04:00.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 21: Women's Jr 2x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
4 |
Lake Lanier |
S. Sutton |
10:41.9 |
n/a |
10:41.9 |
2 |
3 |
Rocket City |
L. Nalley |
11:21.0 |
n/a |
11:21.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 22: Men's Jr 2x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
5 |
St. Andrews |
C. Mandrycky |
08:36.7 |
n/a |
08:36.7 |
2 |
4 |
Rocket City |
P. Weaver |
08:56.0 |
n/a |
08:56.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 23: Men's Open 1X |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
3 |
Unaffiliated |
R. Rhodes |
08:52.9 |
n/a |
08:52.9 |
2 |
5 |
Atlanta |
T. De Koekkoek |
09:00.6 |
n/a |
09:00.6 |
3 |
2 |
Georgia |
A. Ward |
10:22.0 |
n/a |
10:22.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 24: Mixed Masters 2x |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
3 |
ARC/LLRC |
L. Imperial |
04:55.0 |
7.8 |
05:02.8 |
2 |
5 |
Raleigh |
C. Burrington |
05:09.2 |
3.0 |
05:12.2 |
3 |
2 |
Lake Lanier |
M. Delgado |
05:32.8 |
16.9 |
05:49.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Event 25: Mixed Open 8+ |
|
|
|
|
Rank |
Lane |
Team |
Name |
Final Time |
Handicap |
Raw Time |
1 |
4 |
Georgia State |
B. Bedingfield |
04:04.3 |
n/a |
04:04.3 |
2 |
3 |
Atlanta |
K. Brown |
04:07.1 |
n/a |
04:07.1 |
3 |
6 |
Atlanta |
"B" |
04:08.1 |
n/a |
04:08.1 |
4 |
5 |
Lake Lanier |
J. Martinere |
04:55.5 |
n/a |
04:55.5 |
5 |
2 |
Georgia State |
C. Porter |
04:56.0 |
n/a |
04:56.0 |