Event 1 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
Varsity LM8 | 10:00 | Final | New Trier | Lincoln Park | St Mary's | ||||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | St Mary's | 05:54.8 | ||||||
2nd | Lincoln Park | 05:58.8 | Chief Judge | ||||||
3rd | New Trier | 06:06.4 | John Farwell | ||||||
Event 2 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
JVW8 | 10:12 | Final | New Trier A | Lincoln Park A | New Trier B | North Suburban | St Ignatius | New Trier C | Lincoln Park B |
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | New Trier A | 06:30.5 | ||||||
2nd | Lincoln Park A | 06:35.5 | |||||||
3rd | Lincoln Park B | 06:49.7 | |||||||
4th | New Trier B | 06:56.6 | |||||||
5th | St Ignatius | 07:01.0 | Chief Judge | ||||||
6th | New Trier C | 07:03.8 | John Farwell | ||||||
7th | North Suburban | 08:01.0 | |||||||
Event 3 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
Novice M4+ | 10:24 | S/F | St Mary's A | St Ignatius A | Lincoln Park | St Mary's B | Milwaukee | ||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | Milwaukee | 07:09.6 | Three to the Final | |||||
2nd | St Ignatius A | 07:18.9 | |||||||
3rd | St Mary's A | 07:28.9 | |||||||
4th | Lincoln Park | 07:46.2 | |||||||
5th | St Mary's B | 08:43.1 | Chief Judge | ||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 4 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
Novice M4+ | 10:36 | S/F | New Trier B | Camp Randall | St Ignatius B | New Trier A | |||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | Camp Randall | 07:04.6 | Three to the Final | |||||
2nd | New Trier B | 07:21.5 | |||||||
3rd | New Trier A | 07:25.1 | |||||||
4th | St Ignatius B | 08:31.7 | |||||||
5th | Chief Judge | ||||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 5 | Start Time | F/SF | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
Varsity M4+ | 10:48 | S/F | Lincoln Park | St Mary's | Camp Randall | Milwaukee | |||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | Camp Randall | 06:27.8 | Three to the Final | |||||
2nd | Lincoln Park | 06:29.7 | |||||||
3rd | St Mary's | 06:32.7 | |||||||
4th | Milwaukee | 06:33.6 | |||||||
5th | Chief Judge | ||||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 6 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
Varsity M4+ | 11:00 | S/F | Mendota | St Ignatius | New Trier B | New Trier A | |||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | New Trier B | 06:28.8 | Three to the Final | |||||
2nd | Mendota | 06:33.5 | |||||||
3rd | St Ignatius | 06:35.4 | |||||||
4th | New Trier A | 06:40.2 | |||||||
5th | Chief Judge | ||||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 7 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
Varsity W8 | 11:12 | F | Mendota | Milwaukee | St Ignatius | Camp Randall | New Trier | Lincoln Park | |
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | Lincoln Park | 06:15.1 | ||||||
2nd | New Trier | 06:22.3 | |||||||
3rd | Milwaukee | 06:42.8 | |||||||
4th | St Ignatius | 06:51.1 | |||||||
5th | Camp Randall | 06:52.2 | Chief Judge | ||||||
6th | Mendota | 07:11.4 | John Farwell | ||||||
Event 8 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
Novice W4+ | 11:24 | S/F | New Trier A | N. Suburban | Lincoln Park | Crystal Lake B | St Ignatius | ||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | New Trier A | 07:30.0 | Three to the Final | |||||
2nd | N. Suburban | 07:57.3 | |||||||
3rd | Lincoln Park | 08:16.1 | |||||||
4th | St Ignatius | 09:30.9 | |||||||
5th | Crystal Lake B | 11.13.1 | Chief Judge | ||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 9 | Start Time | F/SF | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
Novice W4+ | 11:36 | S/F | Crystal Lake A | Camp Randall | Mendota | New Trier B | Rocherster | ||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | Mendota | 07:43.4 | Three to the Final | |||||
2nd | Camp Randall | 07:58.8 | |||||||
3rd | Rocherster | 08:02.2 | |||||||
4th | New Trier B | 08:26.2 | |||||||
5th | Crystal Lake A | 08:48.4 | Chief Judge | ||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 10 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | |
Varsity M8 | 11:48 | F | St Mary's | Lincoln Park | New Trier | St Ignatius | Milwaukee | Mendota | Camp Randall |
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | New Trier | 05:41.2 | 7th | Milwaukee | 06:16.8 | |||
2nd | St Mary's | 05:42.6 | |||||||
3rd | Lincoln Park | 05:44.7 | |||||||
4th | Camp Randall | 05:59.9 | |||||||
5th | Mendota | 06:04.0 | Chief Judge | ||||||
6th | St Ignatius | 06:08.9 | John Farwell | ||||||
Event 11 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
Novice M8 | 12:00 | F | Lincoln Park | New Trier B | Camp Randall | St Mary's | St Ignatius | New Trier A | |
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | New Trier A | 06:03.4 | ||||||
2nd | Lincoln Park | 06:13.9 | |||||||
3rd | New Trier B | 06:27.4 | |||||||
4th | Camp Randall | 06:29.7 | |||||||
5th | St Mary's | 06:33.9 | Chief Judge | ||||||
6th | St Ignatius | 08:00.3 | John Farwell | ||||||
Event 12 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
Varsity LW4+ | 12:12 | F | Mendota | N. Suburban | |||||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | N. Suburban | 07:22.8 | ||||||
2nd | Mendota | 07:44.9 | |||||||
3rd | |||||||||
4th | |||||||||
5th | Chief Judge | ||||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 13 | Start Time | F/SF | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
JV W4+ | 12:24 | F | New Trier A | St Ignatius A | Camp Randall | St Ignatius B | New Trier B | ||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | New Trier A | 07:26.4 | ||||||
2nd | St Ignatius A | 07:37.4 | |||||||
3rd | Camp Randall | 07:49.4 | |||||||
4th | New Trier B | 08:00.0 | |||||||
5th | St Ignatius B | 08:07.7 | Chief Judge | ||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 14 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
JV M4+ | 12:45 | S/F | New Trier | Lincoln Park | St Mary's A | St Ignatius A | Camp Randall | ||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | St Mary's A | 06:38.0 | Three to the Final | |||||
2nd | New Trier | 06:42.2 | |||||||
3rd | Lincoln Park | 06:43.7 | |||||||
4th | Camp Randall | 06:53.6 | |||||||
5th | St Ignatius A | 07:11.0 | Chief Judge | ||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 15 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
JV M4+ | 12:57 | S/F | St Ignatius B | Crystal Lake | St Mary's B | Mendota | |||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | St Mary's B | 06:58.4 | Three to the Final | |||||
2nd | St Ignatius B | 07:02.6 | |||||||
3rd | Mendota | 07:04.1 | |||||||
4th | Crystal Lake | 07:31.4 | |||||||
5th | Chief Judge | ||||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 16 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
Varsity W4+ | 1:09 | S/F | Milwaukee B | Mendota | Rochester | North Suburban | |||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | Mendota | 07:26.6 | Three to the Final | |||||
2nd | North Suburban | 07:33.1 | |||||||
3rd | Rochester | 07:41.1 | |||||||
4th | Mendota | 07:45.4 | |||||||
5th | Chief Judge | ||||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 17 | Start Time | F/SF | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | |
Varsity W4+ | 1:21 | S/F | St Ignatius | Lincoln Park | Milwaukee A | Camp Randall | |||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | Camp Randall | 07:13.9 | Three to the Final | |||||
2nd | St Ignatius | 07:18.3 | |||||||
3rd | Milwaukee A | 07:21.9 | |||||||
4th | Lincoln Park | 08:54.5 | |||||||
5th | Chief Judge | ||||||||
6th | John Farwell | ||||||||
Event 18 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
Novice W8 | 1:33 | F | Mendota | Lincoln Park | New Trier A | Camp Randall | New Trier B | Crystal Lake | |
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | New Trier A | 06:57.1 | ||||||
2nd | Mendota | 07:04.6 | |||||||
3rd | New Trier B | 07:20.1 | |||||||
4th | Lincoln Park | 07:20.9 | |||||||
5th | Camp Randall | 07:52.8 | Chief Judge | ||||||
6th | Crystal Lake | 09:26.5 | John Farwell | ||||||
Event 19 | Start Time | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | ||
JV M8 | 1:45 | F | Lincoln Park | New Trier A | St Ignatius | New Trier B | |||
Crew | Time | ||||||||
Order Of Finish | 1st | Lincoln Park | 06:22.4 | ||||||
2nd | New Trier A | 06:50.9 | |||||||
3rd | New Trier B | 07:22.0 | |||||||
4th | St Ignatius | 08:24.6 | |||||||
5th | Chief Judge | ||||||||
6th | John Farwell |