Place |
Lane |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
|
|
Race 1a: Mens Open 1x Heat 1 |
1st |
3 |
Rocket City RC, Inc. (K. Montenegro) |
04:18.50 |
|
|
04:18.50 |
|
|
|
2nd |
4 |
Topeka RA A (J. Swinford) |
04:19.80 |
0.5% |
00:01.30 |
04:19.80 |
|
|
|
3rd |
1 |
St. Louis RC D (A. Stack) |
04:22.00 |
1.4% |
00:02.20 |
04:22.00 |
|
|
|
4th |
5 |
Rocky Mountain RC (M. Lodmill) |
04:30.90 |
4.8% |
00:08.90 |
04:30.90 |
|
|
|
5th |
2 |
Chesapeake Boathouse C (D. Bruns) |
05:08.50 |
19.3% |
00:37.60 |
05:08.50 |
|
|
|
|
Race 1b: Mens Open 1x Heat 2 |
1st |
3 |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (J. Sanders) |
04:24.40 |
|
|
04:24.40 |
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
St. Louis RC A (T. Pineau) |
04:32.80 |
3.2% |
00:08.40 |
04:32.80 |
|
|
|
3rd |
4 |
Topeka RA B (J. Holland) |
05:05.80 |
15.7% |
00:33.00 |
05:05.80 |
|
|
|
4th |
1 |
Chesapeake Boathouse D (K. Reineking) |
05:21.40 |
21.6% |
00:15.60 |
05:21.40 |
|
|
|
|
Race 1c: Mens Open 1x Heat 3 |
1st |
1 |
St. Louis RC C (J. Powers) |
04:35.20 |
|
|
04:35.20 |
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
St. Louis RC E (A. Altvater) |
04:43.70 |
3.1% |
00:08.50 |
04:43.70 |
|
|
|
3rd |
4 |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (T. Driscoll) |
04:44.00 |
3.2% |
00:00.30 |
04:44.00 |
|
|
|
4th |
3 |
Wash U. (L. Tessler) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 2a: Womens Open 1x Heat 1 |
1st |
5 |
Lincoln Park BC B (J. Engel) |
04:37.20 |
|
|
04:37.20 |
|
|
|
2nd |
4 |
Lincoln Park BC A (M. Conway) |
04:38.90 |
0.6% |
00:01.70 |
04:38.90 |
|
|
|
3rd |
1 |
Lincoln Park BC D (L. Berberich) |
04:45.20 |
2.9% |
00:06.30 |
04:45.20 |
|
|
|
4th |
2 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (D. Sturd) |
04:55.60 |
6.6% |
00:10.40 |
04:55.60 |
|
|
|
5th |
3 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (J. McAnarney) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
6 |
Manhattan Masters RC (T. Bissette) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Page 1 of |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
|
|
Race 2b: Womens Open 1x Heat 2 |
1st |
3 |
Lincoln Park BC C (A. Miller) |
04:47.40 |
|
|
04:47.40 |
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
Topeka RA B (B. Atkinson) |
04:48.10 |
0.2% |
00:00.70 |
04:48.10 |
|
|
|
3rd |
5 |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (S. Meyer) |
04:58.80 |
4.0% |
00:10.70 |
04:58.80 |
|
|
|
4th |
1 |
Topeka RA C (S. Henault) |
05:02.00 |
5.1% |
00:03.20 |
05:02.00 |
|
|
|
5th |
6 |
Topeka RA A (M. Hersh) |
05:11.40 |
8.4% |
00:09.40 |
05:11.40 |
|
|
|
6th |
4 |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (K. Kapraun) |
05:24.70 |
13.0% |
00:13.30 |
05:24.70 |
|
|
|
|
Race 22a: Mens Open 2x Heat 1 |
1st |
2 |
St. Louis RC B (D. Helfers) |
03:36.00 |
|
|
03:36.00 |
|
|
|
2nd |
6 |
St. Louis RC C (T. Pineau) |
03:36.40 |
0.2% |
00:00.40 |
03:36.40 |
|
|
|
3rd |
5 |
Lincoln Park BC B (D. Williams) |
03:37.80 |
0.8% |
00:01.40 |
03:37.80 |
|
|
|
4th |
3 |
Topeka RA B (J. Holland) |
03:58.50 |
10.4% |
00:20.70 |
03:58.50 |
|
|
|
5th |
1 |
St. Louis RC E (M. Abarca) |
03:59.90 |
11.1% |
00:01.40 |
03:59.90 |
|
|
|
6th |
4 |
Kansas City RC (E. Smith) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 22b: Mens Open 2x Heat 2 |
1st |
3 |
St. Louis RC A (J. Hoffman) |
03:46.50 |
|
|
03:46.50 |
|
|
|
2nd |
1 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (Z. Kilburn) |
03:55.60 |
4.0% |
00:09.10 |
03:55.60 |
|
|
|
3rd |
2 |
Rocky Mountain RC (M. Lodmill) |
03:58.30 |
5.2% |
00:02.70 |
03:58.30 |
|
|
|
4th |
4 |
St. Louis RC D (M. Wankum) |
03:59.50 |
5.7% |
00:01.20 |
03:59.50 |
|
|
|
5th |
6 |
Topeka RA A (J. Swinford) |
04:52.50 |
29.1% |
00:53.00 |
04:52.50 |
|
|
|
|
Race 41a: Mens Novice 1x Heat 1 |
1st |
1 |
Lincoln Park BC (T. Wystock) |
04:21.50 |
|
|
04:21.50 |
|
|
|
2nd |
3 |
St. Louis RC D (A. Vondras) |
04:54.60 |
12.7% |
00:33.10 |
04:54.60 |
|
|
|
3rd |
2 |
St. Louis RC E (K. Naveed) |
05:01.30 |
15.2% |
00:06.70 |
05:01.30 |
|
|
|
4th |
4 |
St. Louis RC C (K. Smit) |
07:16.10 |
66.8% |
02:14.80 |
07:16.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
|
|
Race 41b: Mens Novice 1x Heat 2 |
1st |
4 |
Topeka RA (D. Luebbe) |
04:42.90 |
|
|
04:42.90 |
|
|
|
2nd |
3 |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (R. Bowers) |
04:47.80 |
1.7% |
00:04.90 |
04:47.80 |
|
|
|
3rd |
5 |
St. Louis RC (J. Mintun) |
04:48.20 |
1.9% |
00:00.40 |
04:48.20 |
|
|
|
4th |
1 |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (M. Quinn) |
05:07.50 |
8.7% |
00:19.30 |
05:07.50 |
|
|
|
5th |
2 |
St. Louis RC B (M. Abarca) |
10:04.50 |
113.7% |
04:57.00 |
10:04.50 |
|
|
|
|
Race 7a: Womens Open 2x Heat 1 |
1st |
2 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (C. LaBarre) |
04:27.30 |
|
|
04:27.30 |
|
|
|
2nd |
3 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC C (T. Bridges) |
04:34.10 |
2.5% |
00:06.80 |
04:34.10 |
|
|
|
3rd |
4 |
Topeka RA (B. Atkinson) |
04:36.70 |
3.5% |
00:02.60 |
04:36.70 |
|
|
|
4th |
1 |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (C. Nyalala) |
09:08.30 |
105.1% |
04:31.60 |
09:08.30 |
|
|
|
|
Race 7b: Womens Open 2x Heat 2 |
1st |
2 |
Lincoln Park BC A (M. Conway) |
04:09.10 |
|
|
04:09.10 |
|
|
|
2nd |
1 |
Lincoln Park BC B (J. Engel) |
04:11.10 |
0.8% |
00:02.00 |
04:11.10 |
|
|
|
3rd |
3 |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (S. Meyer) |
04:12.80 |
1.5% |
00:01.70 |
04:12.80 |
|
|
|
4th |
4 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (S. Dudding) |
04:13.20 |
1.6% |
00:00.40 |
04:13.20 |
|
|
|
|
Race 1: Mens Open 1x Final |
1st |
1 |
St. Louis RC A (T. Pineau) |
04:02.70 |
|
|
04:02.70 |
|
|
|
2nd |
3 |
Rocket City RC, Inc. (K. Montenegro) |
04:03.30 |
0.2% |
00:00.60 |
04:03.30 |
|
|
|
3rd |
4 |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (J. Sanders) |
04:03.80 |
0.5% |
00:00.50 |
04:03.80 |
|
|
|
4th |
5 |
Topeka RA A (J. Swinford) |
04:04.10 |
0.6% |
00:00.30 |
04:04.10 |
|
|
|
5th |
2 |
St. Louis RC C (J. Powers) |
04:10.90 |
3.4% |
00:06.80 |
04:10.90 |
|
|
|
6th |
6 |
St. Louis RC E (A. Altvater) |
04:14.10 |
4.7% |
00:03.20 |
04:14.10 |
|
|
|
|
Race 2: Womens Open 1x Final |
1st |
3 |
Lincoln Park BC B (J. Engel) |
04:28.50 |
|
|
04:28.50 |
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
Lincoln Park BC A (M. Conway) |
04:29.30 |
0.3% |
00:00.80 |
04:29.30 |
|
|
|
3rd |
1 |
Lincoln Park BC D (L. Berberich) |
04:39.50 |
4.1% |
00:10.20 |
04:39.50 |
|
|
|
4th |
5 |
Topeka RA B (B. Atkinson) |
04:46.20 |
6.6% |
00:06.70 |
04:46.20 |
|
|
|
5th |
4 |
Lincoln Park BC C (A. Miller) |
04:55.50 |
10.1% |
00:09.30 |
04:55.50 |
|
|
|
6th |
6 |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (S. Meyer) |
05:12.40 |
16.4% |
00:16.90 |
05:12.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
|
|
Race 3a: Womens Masters 1x (D-G) |
1st |
5 |
Lincoln Park BC (F. Tuite) |
04:47.50 |
|
|
04:47.50 |
|
|
|
2nd |
1 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (T. Bridges) |
04:54.30 |
2.4% |
00:06.80 |
05:02.10 |
00:07.80 |
|
|
3rd |
3 |
Unaffiliated (L. Gibbons) |
05:01.70 |
4.9% |
00:07.40 |
05:05.40 |
00:03.70 |
|
|
4th |
2 |
Rocky Mountain RC B (L. Browning) |
05:12.20 |
8.6% |
00:10.50 |
05:12.20 |
|
|
|
5th |
4 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (B. Allison) |
05:22.30 |
12.1% |
00:10.10 |
05:47.10 |
00:24.80 |
|
|
|
Race 3b: Womens Masters 1x (B-C) |
1st |
2 |
Rocky Mountain RC A (T. Evans) |
04:45.30 |
|
|
04:45.30 |
|
|
|
2nd |
3 |
Rocky Mountain RC C (K. Gress) |
04:47.60 |
0.8% |
00:02.30 |
04:51.50 |
00:03.90 |
|
|
3rd |
1 |
St. Louis RC (C. Fievet) |
05:04.30 |
6.7% |
00:16.70 |
05:08.20 |
00:03.90 |
|
|
|
Race 4a: Mens Masters 1x (A-D) |
1st |
4 |
Rocky Mountain RC A (M. Gasper) |
04:01.90 |
|
|
04:16.10 |
00:14.20 |
|
|
2nd |
1 |
Lincoln Park BC A (N. Carman) |
04:03.90 |
0.8% |
00:02.00 |
04:05.30 |
00:01.40 |
|
|
3rd |
3 |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (B. Green) |
04:18.00 |
6.7% |
00:14.10 |
04:31.00 |
00:13.00 |
|
|
4th |
2 |
Quad City RA A (P. Harrington) |
04:18.60 |
6.9% |
00:00.60 |
04:25.60 |
00:07.00 |
|
|
5th |
6 |
Manhattan Masters RC (J. ) |
04:42.50 |
16.8% |
00:23.90 |
04:42.50 |
|
|
|
6th |
5 |
Danish Students R C (M. Jorgensen) |
04:53.60 |
21.4% |
00:11.10 |
05:02.40 |
00:08.80 |
|
|
|
Race 4b: Mens Masters 1x (F-G) |
1st |
2 |
Quad City RA B (T. Cahill) |
04:29.60 |
|
|
04:33.00 |
00:03.40 |
|
|
2nd |
3 |
Prairie Rowing (D. Lee) |
04:39.20 |
3.6% |
00:09.60 |
04:40.90 |
00:01.70 |
|
|
3rd |
4 |
Lincoln Park BC B (T. Conway) |
04:42.80 |
4.9% |
00:03.60 |
04:42.80 |
|
|
|
4th |
1 |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (S. Lewis) |
04:55.50 |
9.6% |
00:12.70 |
04:55.50 |
|
|
|
5th |
5 |
Rocky Mountain RC B (R. Case) |
05:06.60 |
13.7% |
00:11.10 |
05:17.40 |
00:10.80 |
|
|
|
Race 6: Mens Masters 4+ Final |
1st |
2 |
St. Louis RC (K. Krause) |
03:47.90 |
|
|
04:00.20 |
00:12.30 |
|
|
2nd |
3 |
Qrew Chicago (W. Moudry) |
04:03.70 |
6.9% |
00:15.80 |
04:03.70 |
|
|
|
3rd |
1 |
Manhattan Masters RC (T. Joern) |
04:26.00 |
16.7% |
00:22.30 |
04:35.40 |
00:09.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
|
|
Race 7: Womens Open 2x Final |
1st |
4 |
Lincoln Park BC A (M. Conway) |
04:17.70 |
|
|
04:17.70 |
|
|
|
2nd |
5 |
Lincoln Park BC B (J. Engel) |
04:20.70 |
1.2% |
00:03.00 |
04:20.70 |
|
|
|
3rd |
2 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC C (T. Bridges) |
04:25.40 |
3.0% |
00:04.70 |
04:25.40 |
|
|
|
4th |
3 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (C. LaBarre) |
04:31.00 |
5.2% |
00:05.60 |
04:31.00 |
|
|
|
5th |
6 |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (S. Meyer) |
04:33.30 |
6.1% |
00:02.30 |
04:33.30 |
|
|
|
6th |
1 |
Topeka RA (B. Atkinson) |
04:37.40 |
7.6% |
00:04.10 |
04:37.40 |
|
|
|
|
Race 10: Mens Open 4+ Final |
1st |
4 |
St. Louis RC B (T. Nesmith) |
03:35.40 |
|
|
03:35.40 |
|
|
|
2nd |
1 |
St. Louis RC A (A. Gremp) |
03:39.30 |
1.8% |
00:03.90 |
03:39.30 |
|
|
|
3rd |
2 |
Qrew Chicago (W. Moudry) |
04:00.40 |
11.6% |
00:21.10 |
04:00.40 |
|
|
|
4th |
3 |
St. Louis RC C (A. Neilson) |
04:00.60 |
11.7% |
00:00.20 |
04:00.60 |
|
|
|
|
Race 11: Womens Open 4+ Final |
1st |
3 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (C. LaBarre) |
04:14.90 |
|
|
04:14.90 |
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
St. Louis RC C (S. Willis) |
04:26.50 |
4.6% |
00:11.60 |
04:26.50 |
|
|
|
3rd |
1 |
St. Louis RC A (C. Sondag) |
04:41.60 |
10.5% |
00:15.10 |
04:41.60 |
|
|
|
4th |
4 |
St. Louis RC B (M. Farmand) |
05:03.00 |
18.9% |
00:21.40 |
05:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
Race 12a: Mens Masters 2x (AA-C) |
1st |
2 |
Lincoln Park BC (N. Carman) |
03:59.10 |
|
|
04:07.70 |
00:08.60 |
|
|
2nd |
1 |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (D. Bruns) |
04:54.40 |
23.1% |
00:55.30 |
04:54.40 |
|
|
|
3rd |
4 |
Topeka RA (G. Henault) |
05:24.50 |
35.7% |
00:30.10 |
05:34.00 |
00:09.50 |
|
|
4th |
3 |
Rocky Mountain RC A (M. Gasper) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 12b: Mens Masters 2x (D-G) |
1st |
1 |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (J. Sanders) |
04:25.80 |
|
|
04:25.80 |
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
Quad City RA (P. Harrington) |
04:34.20 |
3.2% |
00:08.40 |
04:37.40 |
00:03.20 |
|
|
3rd |
3 |
Rocky Mountain RC B (M. Shonstrom) |
04:40.40 |
5.5% |
00:06.20 |
05:03.60 |
00:23.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
|
|
Race 15: Mens Jr 1x Final |
1st |
5 |
St. Louis RC A (A. Stack) |
04:21.00 |
|
|
04:21.00 |
|
|
|
2nd |
1 |
St. Louis RC B (A. Gremp) |
04:25.20 |
1.6% |
00:04.20 |
04:25.20 |
|
|
|
3rd |
4 |
St. Louis RC C (D. Helfers) |
04:36.70 |
6.0% |
00:11.50 |
04:36.70 |
|
|
|
4th |
2 |
Topeka RA (D. Luebbe) |
04:48.60 |
10.6% |
00:11.90 |
04:48.60 |
|
|
|
5th |
6 |
St. Louis RC (A. Neilson) |
05:42.40 |
31.2% |
00:53.80 |
05:42.40 |
|
|
|
6th |
3 |
St. Louis RC E (M. Wankum) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 16: Womens Masters 2x Final |
1st |
2 |
Rocky Mountain RC A (T. Evans) |
04:29.30 |
|
|
04:31.90 |
00:02.60 |
|
|
2nd |
3 |
Rocky Mountain RC C (L. Browning) |
04:37.30 |
3.0% |
00:08.00 |
04:48.60 |
00:11.30 |
|
|
3rd |
5 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (S. Dudding) |
04:47.40 |
6.7% |
00:10.10 |
04:48.00 |
00:00.60 |
|
|
4th |
4 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (D. Sturd) |
04:49.20 |
7.4% |
00:01.80 |
04:49.20 |
|
|
|
5th |
1 |
Rocky Mountain RC B (G. Brokaw) |
04:58.30 |
10.8% |
00:09.10 |
05:12.90 |
00:14.60 |
|
|
6th |
6 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (B. Allison) |
06:19.40 |
40.9% |
01:21.10 |
06:39.10 |
00:19.70 |
|
|
|
Race 19: Mens Open 4x Final |
1st |
3 |
St. Louis RC (D. Bentzinger) |
03:56.70 |
|
|
03:56.70 |
|
|
|
2nd |
1 |
Rocky Mountain RC (M. Lodmill) |
03:59.30 |
1.1% |
00:02.60 |
03:59.30 |
|
|
|
3rd |
2 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (J. Sanders) |
04:03.00 |
2.7% |
00:03.70 |
04:03.00 |
|
|
|
|
Race 20: Women Ltwt 4+ Final |
1st |
6 |
Rocky Mountain RC (T. Evans) |
04:08.70 |
|
|
04:08.70 |
|
|
|
2nd |
5 |
St. Louis RC (C. Sondag) |
04:16.20 |
3.0% |
00:07.50 |
04:16.20 |
|
|
|
|
Race 22: Mens Open 2x Final--CANCELED |
1st |
1 |
Lincoln Park BC B (D. Williams) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
St. Louis RC C (T. Pineau) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
3 |
St. Louis RC B (D. Helfers) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
4 |
St. Louis RC A (J. Hoffman) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
5 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (Z. Kilburn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
6 |
Rocky Mountain RC (M. Lodmill) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
|
|
Race 26: Mixed Masters 4x Final |
1st |
1 |
Topeka RA (J. Swinford) |
03:51.60 |
|
|
03:51.60 |
|
|
|
2nd |
3 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (J. Sanders) |
03:52.90 |
0.6% |
00:01.30 |
04:01.70 |
00:08.80 |
|
|
3rd |
5 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (C. LaBarre) |
04:02.40 |
4.7% |
00:09.50 |
04:02.40 |
|
|
|
4th |
2 |
Rocky Mountain RC B (M. Shonstrom) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
4 |
Rocky Mountain RC A (M. Gasper) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 27: Womens Jr 2x Final--CANCELED |
1st |
5 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (C. Stapleton) |
00:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
6 |
St. Louis RC (A. Wilmott) |
00:00.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 28: Womens Novice 8+ Final |
1st |
5 |
St. Louis RC A (K. Krause) |
03:05.10 |
|
|
03:05.10 |
|
|
|
2nd |
6 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (R. Bowers) |
03:07.60 |
1.4% |
00:02.50 |
03:07.60 |
|
|
|
3rd |
4 |
Rocky Mountain RC (T. Evans) |
03:21.20 |
8.7% |
00:13.60 |
03:21.20 |
|
|
|
4th |
3 |
St. Louis RC A (C. Sondag) |
03:21.70 |
9.0% |
00:00.50 |
03:21.70 |
|
|
|
5th |
1 |
St. Louis RC A (M. Fahrner) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
2 |
St. Louis RC B (P. Foerster) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 30a: Mixed Masters 2x (A-F)--CANCELED |
1st |
3 |
Chesapeake Boathouse B (B. Allison) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
4 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC B (T. Bridges) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
2 |
Chesapeake Boathouse C (G. Terrill) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
1 |
Lincoln Park BC (N. Carman) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
5 |
Rocky Mountain RC (S. Ostrowski) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 30b: Mixed Masters 2x (A)--CANCELED |
1st |
1 |
Chesapeake Boathouse D (T. Driscoll) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (J. McCanlies) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
3 |
Topeka RA (M. Hersh) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
4 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC C (Z. Kilburn) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
5 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC A (M. Hartwell) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6th |
6 |
Rocket City RC, Inc. (D. Winters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
|
|
Race 32: Mixed Open 2x Final --CANCELED |
1st |
1 |
Rocky Mountain RC (M. Gasper) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
Lincoln Park BC B (D. Williams) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
3 |
Topeka RA (J. Swinford) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
4 |
Lincoln Park BC A (T. Conway) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5th |
5 |
Rocket City RC, Inc. (D. Winters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 34a: Mixed Masters 4+ (AA-C)--CANCELED |
1st |
1 |
Rocky Mountain RC (M. Shonstrom) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
St. Louis RC J (J. Lyons) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
3 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (C. LaBarre) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
4 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (R. Bowers) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 34b: Mixed Masters 4+ (C-E)--CANCELED |
1st |
4 |
St. Louis RC A (K. Krause) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
3 |
St. Louis RC C (M. Strohmeyer) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
1 |
Manhattan Masters RC (T. Vipond) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
2 |
St. Louis RC B (C. Uding) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 35: Mens Jr 2x Final--CANCELED |
1st |
1 |
St. Louis RC C (K. Naveed) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
St. Louis RC D (D. Schneider) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
3 |
St. Louis RC A (M. Abarca) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4th |
4 |
St. Louis RC B (A. Vondras) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 37: Mixed Masters 8+ Final |
1st |
1 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (R. Bowers) |
03:41.07 |
|
|
03:41.07 |
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
St. Louis RC (C. Uding) |
03:48.07 |
3.2% |
00:07.00 |
03:56.77 |
00:08.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
|
|
Race 38: Mens Novice Recreational 1x Final-CANCELED |
1st |
1 |
St. Louis RC C (J. Freeh) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
St. Louis RC A (T. Burr) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
3 |
St. Louis RC B (D. Schneider) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 39: Mixed Novice 8+ Final--CANCELED |
1st |
3 |
St. Louis RC (R. Urrenhove) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
4 |
St. Louis RC (E. Kelly) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 42: Womens Open 4x Final |
1st |
3 |
Lincoln Park BC (M. Conway) |
03:41.10 |
|
|
03:41.10 |
|
|
|
2nd |
2 |
Sooner RA dba Tulsa RC (C. LaBarre) |
03:49.00 |
3.6% |
00:07.90 |
03:49.00 |
|
|
|
3rd |
4 |
Topeka RA (A. Sculler) |
03:50.80 |
4.4% |
00:01.80 |
03:50.80 |
|
|
|
4th |
1 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (S. Meyer) |
03:54.50 |
6.1% |
00:03.70 |
03:54.50 |
|
|
|
|
Race 43: Womens Novice Recreational 1x Final |
1st |
2 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (G. Terrill) |
05:41.59 |
|
|
05:41.59 |
|
|
|
2nd |
1 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (S. Wagner) |
05:54.59 |
3.8% |
00:13.00 |
05:54.59 |
|
|
|
3rd |
4 |
Rocky Mountain RC (A. Murtha) |
06:21.89 |
11.8% |
00:27.30 |
06:21.89 |
|
|
|
4th |
3 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (C. Stapleton) |
06:27.29 |
13.4% |
00:05.40 |
06:27.29 |
|
|
|
|
Race 44: Womens Novice 1x Final--CANCELED |
1st |
4 |
Rocky Mountain RC (A. Murtha) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2nd |
5 |
Lincoln Park BC (L. Berberich) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd |
6 |
Rocket City RC, Inc. (D. Winters) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 41: Mens Novice 1x Final |
1st |
3 |
Lincoln Park BC (T. Wstock) |
03:59.50 |
|
|
03:59.50 |
|
|
|
2nd |
4 |
Topeka RA (D. Luebbe) |
04:09.00 |
4.0% |
00:09.50 |
04:09.00 |
|
|
|
3rd |
1 |
St. Louis RC E (K. Naveed) |
04:17.90 |
7.7% |
00:08.90 |
04:17.90 |
|
|
|
4th |
6 |
St. Louis RC (J. Mintun) |
04:18.80 |
8.1% |
00:00.90 |
04:18.80 |
|
|
|
5th |
2 |
St. Louis RC D (A. Vondras) |
04:19.20 |
8.2% |
00:00.40 |
04:19.20 |
|
|
|
6th |
5 |
Chesapeake Boathouse A (R. Bowers) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Lane |
Organization |
Net Time |
% |
Delta |
Raw |
Handicap |
|
|
Race 23: Mens Master 8+ Final |
1st |
5 |
St. Louis RC A (K. Krause) |
03:05.10 |
|
|
03:05.10 |
|
|
|
2nd |
6 |
Chesapeake Boathouse (R. Bowers) |
03:07.60 |
1.4% |
00:02.50 |
03:07.60 |
|
|
|
Race 25a: Womens Lwt. 8+ Final |
1st |
Rocky Mountain RC (T. Evans) |
03:21.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race 25b: Womens Master 8+ Final |
1st |
|
St. Louis RC (C. Sondag) |
|
03:21.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|