MASTERS WOMEN
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 5 Lee, Allison 07:52.5 2000 1:58.1
2 6 Raplee, Jillian 08:27.5 2000 2:06.9
MASTERS MEN
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 6 Harary, Paul 07:07.6 2000 1:46.9 (OPEN)
2 4 Hautdidier, Simon 07:13.9 2000 1:48.5
3 5 Gilbert, Charles 07:25.2 2000 1:51.3
NOVICE WOMEN
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 5 Martindale S 03:59.3 1000 1:59.6
4 7 Cleary C 04:11.7 1000 2:05.9
2 1 Glazer A 04:13.6 1000 2:06.8
3 2 Bertuccio M 04:18.7 1000 2:09.3
4 3 Ku J 04:27.9 1000 2:14.0
5 4 Lee J 04:31.5 1000 2:15.7
6 8 Gartner A 04:36.1 1000 2:18.0
7 6 Chhor D 04:43.4 1000 2:21.7
8 9 Johnson R 04:47.3 1000 2:23.7
NOVICE MEN
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 4 Zhou K 03:38.8 1000 1:49.4
2 5 Glazer C 03:39.9 1000 1:50.0
3 6 Ristad E 03:54.3 1000 1:57.1
13 & UNDER BOYS
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 4 Singh Tej 04:00.0 1009 1:58.8
2 5 Ristad Calvin 04:00.0 831 2:24.4
13 & UNDER GIRLS
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 5 Singh Riddhi 04:00.0 846 2:21.7
2 4 Felong Lucy 04:00.0 827 2:25.0
OPEN WOMEN 3V
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 4 Mumau Rachel 08:05.1 2000 2:01.3
2 8 Santa Maria Ally 08:09.7 2000 2:02.4
3 5 Reim Hannah 08:11.6 2000 2:02.9
4 6 Benham Katie 08:13.5 2000 2:03.4
5 3 Caglieris Mia 08:27.4 2000 2:06.9
6 2 Seman Rebecca 08:38.9 2000 2:09.7
7 9 Gorberg Elise 08:42.5 2000 2:10.6
8 1 Norton Devin 09:05.8 2000 2:16.5
OPEN WOMEN 2V
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 4 Reynolds Kate 07:49.8 2000 1:57.4
2 5 Samios Christie 07:56.8 2000 1:59.2
3 8 Botsch Megan 07:59.2 2000 1:59.8
4 3 Fecko Lindsey 08:03.9 2000 2:01.0
5 6 Escuadro Angelica 08:05.2 2000 2:01.3
6 9 Gatachaiian Kristina 08:07.1 2000 2:01.8
7 7 Kuhlman Maddy 08:10.6 2000 2:02.6
8 2 Fisher Chandler 08:15.3 2000 2:03.8
9 1 Moran Leah 08:21.7 2000 2:05.4
10 10 Sun Sarah 08:24.1 2000 2:06.0
OPEN WOMEN 1V
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 5 Foster Laura 07:26.0 2000 1:51.5
2 6 Jorgensen Vicki 07:33.0 2000 1:53.3
3 4 Day Madeline 07:36.6 2000 1:54.2
4 8 Sclapari Beatrice 07:51.7 2000 1:57.9
5 7 Bork Hayley 07:52.7 2000 1:58.2
6 2 Calabro Rachel 07:54.3 2000 1:58.6
7 10 White Rena 07:55.5 2000 1:58.9
8 1 Hickey Kate 07:58.6 2000 1:59.7
9 9 Sessa Katie 08:05.2 2000 2:01.3
OPEN MEN 3V
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 4 Reim Dylan 07:04.4 2000 1:46.1
2 5 Mann Dylan 07:07.3 2000 1:46.8
3 9 Gleim Dan 07:09.8 2000 1:47.4
4 6 Haines Ron 07:11.5 2000 1:47.9
5 8 Morts Dylan 07:12.5 2000 1:48.1
6 10 Lacompte Nate 07:15.5 2000 1:48.9
7 2 Harraka Josh 07:17.0 2000 1:49.3
8 7 Lea Evan 07:19.2 2000 1:49.8
9 3 Zhang Harry 07:40.3 2000 1:55.1
10 11 Hickey, Andrew 07:50.9 2000
OPEN MEN 2V
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 5 Ludwig Finn 06:44.9 2000 1:41.2
2 4 Ward Cameron 06:47.3 2000 1:41.8
3 3 Cook Mike 06:53.0 2000 1:43.3
4 1 Johnson Andrew 07:02.9 2000 1:45.7
5 10 Wadhwa Rahul 07:11.2 2000 1:47.8
6 2 Shay Alex 07:12.8 2000 1:48.2
7 7 Borup Kevin 07:14.9 2000 1:48.7
8 9 Li Jerry 07:15.6 2000 1:48.9
9 6 Allman Josh 07:21.3 2000 1:50.3
10 8 Chang Danny 07:25.5 2000 1:51.4
OPEN MEN 1V
Place Lane Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 5 Lee Tim 06:21.0 2000 1:35.2
2 4 Kennedy-Moore Daniel 06:31.0 2000 1:37.7
3 6 Kelly Sean 06:31.6 2000 1:37.9
4 7 Lee Toni 06:42.9 2000 1:40.7
5 10 James Kyle 06:43.2 2000 1:40.8
6 1 Gleim Jack 06:43.9 2000 1:41.0
7 8 Walker Tom 06:44.4 2000 1:41.1
8 3 Goodman Aaron 06:46.5 2000 1:41.6
9 9 Rosen Ethan 06:50.6 2000 1:42.6
10 2 Burke Michael 06:53.2 2000 1:43.3
MIXED DOUBLES
Place Competitor Time Dist Avg Split
1 Kennedy-Moore/Foster 02:28.0 750 1:38.7
Lane2-1 718 1:43.0
Lane2-2 785 1:34.2
2 Kelly/Sessa 02:36.0 750 1:44.0
Lane3-1 821 1:35.0
Lane3-2 682 1:54.4
3 Reim/Reim 02:41.5 750 1:47.7
Lane1-1 825 1:37.9
Lane1-2 676 1:59.4
4 Bright/Bright 02:59.0 750 1:59.3
Lane4-1 830 1:47.8
Lane4-2 671 2:13.2