|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 am |
Event #1 |
Men's Jr 4X Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
7 |
Newport A (A. Lobel) |
|
9:09:40.00 |
9:27:39.00 |
17:59.0 |
|
17:59.0 |
2 |
2 |
Berkeley HS (A. Bertolli) |
|
9:07:49.00 |
9:26:40.00 |
18:51.0 |
|
18:51.0 |
3 |
11 |
Newport B (M. Greer) |
|
9:11:36.00 |
9:30:29.00 |
18:53.0 |
|
18:53.0 |
4 |
1 |
Artemis A (P. Lassalle-Klein) |
|
9:07:29.00 |
9:26:25.00 |
18:56.0 |
|
18:56.0 |
5 |
6 |
Sea Base Rowing A (j. Green) |
|
9:09:17.00 |
9:28:26.00 |
19:09.0 |
|
19:09.0 |
6 |
4 |
Casitas Rowing (T. Bucey) |
|
9:08:28.00 |
9:27:39.00 |
19:11.0 |
|
19:11.0 |
7 |
12 |
Artemis C (E. Hsu-Storaker) |
|
9:12:00.00 |
9:31:32.00 |
19:32.0 |
|
19:32.0 |
8 |
10 |
Sea Base Rowing B (M. Forrester) |
|
9:11:01.00 |
9:30:46.00 |
19:45.0 |
|
19:45.0 |
9 |
3 |
Humboldt Bay A (I. Murphy) |
|
9:08:09.00 |
9:28:05.00 |
19:56.0 |
|
19:56.0 |
10 |
8 |
Tempe Junior Crew (R. Tierney) |
|
9:10:06.00 |
9:30:04.00 |
19:58.0 |
|
19:58.0 |
11 |
5 |
Ashland (C. Ellis) |
|
9:08:54.00 |
9:31:30.00 |
22:36.0 |
|
22:36.0 |
12 |
9 |
Humboldt Bay RA B (O. Brown) |
|
9:10:36.00 |
9:37:51.00 |
27:15.0 |
|
27:15.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:06 am |
Event #2 |
Men's Masters 4X Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
18 |
Ashland F (B. Conrad) |
63 |
9:14:18.00 |
9:34:13.00 |
19:55.0 |
02:09.6 |
17:45.4 |
2 |
17 |
S.A.C. (B. Birch) |
61 |
9:13:52.00 |
9:33:36.00 |
19:44.0 |
01:55.6 |
17:48.4 |
3 |
14 |
Long Beach RA A (B. Cooper) |
52 |
9:12:41.00 |
9:31:50.00 |
19:09.0 |
01:02.5 |
18:06.5 |
4 |
15 |
North Bay (S. Messner) |
58 |
9:13:05.00 |
9:32:59.00 |
19:54.0 |
01:36.10 |
18:17.9 |
5 |
16 |
SRC (B. Phillips) |
50 |
9:13:27.00 |
9:33:57.00 |
20:30.0 |
00:52.9 |
19:37.1 |
6 |
20 |
Ashland H (D. Hirsch) |
71 |
9:15:07.00 |
9:39:44.00 |
24:37.0 |
03:13.6 |
21:23.4 |
7 |
19 |
Long Beach RA B (S. Zagzebski) |
44 |
9:14:41.00 |
9:36:46.00 |
0:22:05 |
00:28.9 |
21:36.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:12 am |
Event #3 |
Women's Masters 2x Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
25 |
Connecticut BC (L. Troud) |
44 |
9:17:23.00 |
9:37:33.00 |
20:10.0 |
00:00.0 |
20:10.0 |
2 |
31 |
River City C (K. STainken) |
33 |
9:19:31.00 |
9:40:39.00 |
21:08.0 |
00:03.9 |
21:04.1 |
3 |
22 |
Casitas Rowing (A. Bronzan) |
41 |
9:16:04.00 |
9:37:49.00 |
21:45.0 |
00:21.2 |
21:23.8 |
3 |
28 |
Marin (S. Ford) |
61 |
9:18:52.00 |
9:43:05.00 |
24:13.0 |
02:04.8 |
22:08.2 |
4 |
27 |
S.A.C. (E. Shanower) |
51 |
9:18:19.00 |
9:41:55.00 |
23:36.0 |
01:02.2 |
22:33.8 |
5 |
24 |
Ashland (A. Bueche) |
40 |
9:16:56.00 |
9:40:02.00 |
23:06.0 |
00:18.6 |
22:47.4 |
6 |
23 |
Palo Alto A (J. Pendleton) |
59 |
9:16:30.00 |
9:41:14.00 |
24:44.0 |
01:50.6 |
22:53.4 |
7 |
32 |
Palo Alto C (K. Seither) |
52 |
9:20:58.00 |
9:46:03.00 |
25:05.0 |
01:07.5 |
23:57.5 |
8 |
26 |
River City A (R. Kihlthau) |
46 |
9:17:47.00 |
9:42:31.00 |
24:44.0 |
00:39.0 |
24:05.0 |
9 |
29 |
Palo Alto B (A. Lannone) |
50 |
9:19:10.00 |
9:44:25.00 |
25:15.0 |
00:57.1 |
24:17.9 |
|
30 |
River City B (M. Asmus) |
60 |
DNS |
|
#VALUE! |
01:57.6 |
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:19 am |
Event #4 |
Women's Jr. 2x |
N/A |
|
REVISED |
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
44 |
Connecticut BC (K. Kynast) |
|
9:25:04.00 |
9:46:04.00 |
21:00.0 |
|
21:00.0 |
2 |
48 |
Upper Natoma RC B (M. Milligan) |
|
9:26:43.00 |
9:48:17.00 |
21:34.0 |
|
21:34.0 |
3 |
55 |
Upper Natoma RC C (A. Durbrow) |
|
9:29:50.00 |
9:51:34.00 |
21:44.0 |
|
21:44.0 |
4 |
46 |
San Diego RC A (L. Glasser) |
|
9:25:50.00 |
9:47:56.00 |
22:06.0 |
|
22:06.0 |
5 |
34 |
Upper Natoma RC A (M. Cowles) |
|
9:20:49.00 |
9:42:58.00 |
22:09.0 |
|
22:09.0 |
6 |
41 |
Newport A (C. Chavos) |
|
9:23:43.00 |
9:46:11.00 |
22:28.0 |
|
22:28.0 |
7 |
37 |
ZLAC A (C. Remley) |
|
9:22:03.00 |
9:44:39.00 |
22:36.0 |
|
22:36.0 |
8 |
47 |
RowLA (P. Torres) |
|
9:26:23.00 |
9:49:02.00 |
22:39.0 |
|
22:39.0 |
9 |
45 |
Sea Base Rowing (K. Fearnley) |
|
9:25:28.00 |
9:48:09.00 |
22:41.0 |
|
22:41.0 |
10 |
59 |
Artmeis D (J. Payne) |
|
9:31:37.00 |
9:54:19.00 |
22:42.0 |
|
22:42.0 |
11 |
57 |
Newport C (S. Hapsic) |
|
9:30:49.00 |
9:53:49 AM |
23:00.0 |
|
23:00.0 |
12 |
38 |
Artemis A (H. Mead) |
|
9:22:25.00 |
9:45:28.00 |
23:03.0 |
|
23:03.0 |
13 |
40 |
Stockton (M. Weldon-Lagrimas) |
|
9:23:16.00 |
9:46:27.00 |
23:11.0 |
|
23:11.0 |
14 |
51 |
Artemis B (L. Bata) |
|
9:27:57.00 |
9:51:23.00 |
23:26.0 |
|
23:26.0 |
15 |
52 |
Newport B (R. Hamilton) |
|
9:28:24.00 |
9:51:53.00 |
23:29.0 |
|
23:29.0 |
16 |
43 |
SoCal Scullers (E. McGill) |
|
9:24:39.00 |
9:48:14.00 |
23:35.0 |
|
23:35.0 |
17 |
42 |
Tempe Junior Crew A (L. Wachtel) |
|
9:24:10.00 |
9:48:13.00 |
24:03.0 |
|
24:03.0 |
18 |
54 |
San Diego RC B (S. Meksto) |
|
9:29:25.00 |
9:53:54.00 |
24:29.0 |
|
24:29.0 |
19 |
56 |
Artemis C (O. Walsh) |
|
9:30:22.00 |
9:54:59.00 |
24:37.0 |
|
24:37.0 |
20 |
53 |
Tempe Junior Crew B (J. Meekin) |
|
9:28:51.00 |
9:53:30.00 |
24:39.0 |
|
24:39.0 |
21 |
35 |
Humboldt Bay RA (M. Varley) |
|
9:21:15.00 |
9:46:01.00 |
24:46.0 |
|
24:46.0 |
22 |
49 |
Humboldt Bay RA B (E. Harris) |
|
9:27:06.00 |
9:52:32.00 |
25:26.0 |
|
25:26.0 |
23 |
39 |
Waterford (L. Becker) |
|
9:22:49.00 |
9:49:01.00 |
26:12.0 |
|
26:12.0 |
24 |
50 |
ZLAC B (N. Stone) |
|
9:27:35.00 |
9:54:11.00 |
26:36.0 |
|
26:36.0 |
25 |
36 |
Ashland RC (M. Alba Ochoa) |
|
9:21:40.00 |
9:48:28.00 |
26:48.0 |
|
26:48.0 |
26 |
58 |
San Diego RC C (J. Schauer) - 10 Sec buoy violation |
|
9:31:12.00 |
9:58:01.00 |
26:49.0 |
00:10.0 |
26:59.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00.0 |
|
00:00.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:29 am |
Event #5 |
Men's Jr. Nov. 8+ Final |
N/A |
|
REVISED |
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
73 |
Newport B (J. Russell) |
|
9:39:10.00 |
9:56:03.00 |
16:53.0 |
|
16:53.0 |
2 |
61 |
Newport A (P. Graves) |
|
9:33:20.00 |
9:50:25.00 |
17:05.0 |
|
17:05.0 |
3 |
68 |
Sea Base Rowing (D. Willett) |
|
9:36:52.00 |
9:54:30.00 |
17:38.0 |
|
17:38.0 |
4 |
70 |
Oakland Strokes A (B. Smith) |
|
9:37:51.00 |
9:55:38.00 |
17:47.0 |
|
17:47.0 |
5 |
63 |
Capital A (K. Nigl) |
|
9:34:16.00 |
9:52:50.00 |
18:34.0 |
|
18:34.0 |
5 |
79 |
Newport C (P. Rollins) |
|
9:41:54.00 |
10:00:28.00 |
18:34.0 |
|
18:34.0 |
7 |
78 |
Oakland Strokes B (K. Martin) |
|
9:41:27.00 |
10:00:10.00 |
18:43.0 |
|
18:43.0 |
8 |
74 |
Marin B (M. Zimmermann) |
|
9:39:40.00 |
9:58:29.00 |
18:49.0 |
|
18:49.0 |
9 |
62 |
Marin A (S. Spillane) |
|
9:33:34.00 |
9:52:48.00 |
19:14.0 |
|
19:14.0 |
10 |
67 |
NorCal Crew A (K. Hackman) |
|
9:36:20.00 |
9:55:34.00 |
19:14.0 |
|
19:14.0 |
11 |
72 |
Casitas Rowing (J. Castro) |
|
9:38:44.00 |
9:58:07.00 |
19:23.0 |
|
19:23.0 |
12 |
77 |
NorCal Crew B (M. Kulshresta) |
|
9:41:01.00 |
10:00:27.00 |
19:26.0 |
|
19:26.0 |
13 |
65 |
Waterford (J. Bennett) |
|
9:35:17.00 |
9:54:44.00 |
19:27.0 |
|
19:27.0 |
14 |
71 |
North Bay (M. Kuhn) |
|
9:38:19.00 |
9:57:59.00 |
19:40.0 |
|
19:40.0 |
15 |
82 |
Oakland Strokes C (B. Barber) |
|
9:43:28.00 |
10:03:13.00 |
19:45.0 |
|
19:45.0 |
16 |
80 |
Marin C (G. Martin) |
|
9:42:33.00 |
10:02:37.00 |
20:04.0 |
|
20:04.0 |
17 |
69 |
Ashland (B. Hodgins) |
|
9:37:29.00 |
9:58:31.00 |
21:02.0 |
|
21:02.0 |
18 |
64 |
Berkeley HS A (B. Stimpson) |
|
9:34:46.00 |
9:55:59.00 |
21:13.0 |
|
21:13.0 |
19 |
75 |
Capital B (A. Oleson) |
|
9:40:09.00 |
10:01:24.00 |
21:15.0 |
|
21:15.0 |
20 |
66 |
Oakland Tech RC (Z. Kirschstetter) |
|
9:35:50.00 |
9:57:36.00 |
21:46.0 |
|
21:46.0 |
21 |
81 |
NorCal Crew C (P. Eyydelsteyn) |
|
9:43:04.00 |
10:06:02.00 |
22:58.0 |
|
22:58.0 |
22 |
76 |
Berkeley HS B (K. Prunet) |
|
9:40:35.00 |
10:03:42.00 |
23:07.0 |
|
23:07.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:38 am |
Event #6 |
Women's Jr. Nov. 8+ Final |
|
|
|
REVISED |
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
699 |
Marin B (R. Chaver) |
|
9:56:46.00 |
10:16:59.00 |
20:13.0 |
|
20:13.0 |
2 |
84 |
Newport A (J. Cauresma) |
|
9:45:09.00 |
10:05:23.00 |
20:14.0 |
|
20:14.0 |
3 |
92 |
Oakland Strokes A (N. Ott) |
|
9:50:04.00 |
10:10:38.00 |
20:34.0 |
|
20:34.0 |
4 |
103 |
Marin A (S. Nagle) |
|
9:56:16.00 |
10:17:13.00 |
20:57.0 |
|
20:57.0 |
5 |
89 |
Sea Base Rowing (E. Kim) |
|
9:47:59.00 |
10:08:59.00 |
21:00.0 |
|
21:00.0 |
6 |
98 |
Oakladn Strokes B (J. Ray) |
|
9:53:25.00 |
10:14:30.00 |
21:05.0 |
|
21:05.0 |
7 |
94 |
Newport B (S. Daboub) |
|
9:51:13.00 |
10:12:27.00 |
21:14.0 |
|
21:14.0 |
8 |
93 |
Norcal Crew A (E. Brockman) |
|
9:50:38.00 |
10:12:06.00 |
21:28.0 |
|
21:28.0 |
9 |
85 |
Capital A (A. Bradus) |
|
9:45:43.00 |
10:07:22.00 |
21:39.0 |
|
21:39.0 |
10 |
86 |
Berkeley HS A (M. Frye) |
|
9:46:13.00 |
10:08:41.00 |
22:28.0 |
|
22:28.0 |
11 |
95 |
Capital B (T. Gill) |
|
9:51:47.00 |
10:14:27.00 |
22:40.0 |
|
22:40.0 |
12 |
90 |
North Bay (M. Reilly) |
|
9:48:45.00 |
10:11:42.00 |
22:57.0 |
|
22:57.0 |
13 |
99 |
Capital C (R. Minning) |
|
9:54:02.00 |
10:17:04.00 |
23:02.0 |
|
23:02.0 |
13 |
97 |
Norcal Crew B (H. Haugerud) |
|
9:52:56.00 |
10:15:58.00 |
23:02.0 |
|
23:02.0 |
15 |
100 |
Oakland Strokes C (Z. Larson) |
|
9:54:32.00 |
10:17:56.00 |
23:24.0 |
|
23:24.0 |
16 |
91 |
Ashland (A. Prusko) |
|
9:49:37.00 |
10:13:27.00 |
23:50.0 |
|
23:50.0 |
17 |
101 |
Capital D (E. Ramm) |
|
9:55:09.00 |
10:20:39.00 |
25:30.0 |
|
25:30.0 |
18 |
102 |
Capital E (S. Hennessy) |
|
9:55:46.00 |
10:21:39.00 |
25:53.0 |
|
25:53.0 |
19 |
96 |
Berkeley HS B (H. Goldberg) |
|
9:52:22.00 |
10:18:18.00 |
25:56.0 |
|
25:56.0 |
20 |
87 |
ZLAC (C. Wasielewski |
|
9:46:47.00 |
10:13:00.00 |
26:13.0 |
|
26:13.0 |
21 |
88 |
Oakland Tech RC (O. STrayer) |
|
9:47:27.00 |
10:20:54.00 |
33:27.0 |
|
33:27.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:46 am |
Event #7 |
Men's Open 4+ |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
106 |
UC Davis A (A. Hendrickson) |
|
10:00:54.00 |
10:19:02.00 |
18:08.0 |
|
18:08.0 |
1 |
111 |
Santa Clara A (M. Brewer) |
|
10:03:53.00 |
10:22:01.00 |
18:08.0 |
|
18:08.0 |
3 |
112 |
UC Irvine (C. McGuire) |
|
10:04:19.00 |
10:22:41.00 |
18:22.0 |
|
18:22.0 |
3 |
114 |
Loyola Marymount (C. Heath) |
|
10:05:23.00 |
10:23:45.00 |
18:22.0 |
|
18:22.0 |
5 |
104 |
Stanford Men's Crew (L. Alexcih) |
|
9:59:45.00 |
10:18:15.00 |
18:30.0 |
|
18:30.0 |
6 |
105 |
San Diego State - Men (C. Elliot) |
|
10:00:17.00 |
10:18:49.00 |
18:32.0 |
|
18:32.0 |
7 |
118 |
UC Santa Barbara B (J. Pearson) |
|
10:07:34.00 |
10:26:15.00 |
18:41.0 |
|
18:41.0 |
8 |
110 |
UC Santa Barbara A (L. Bowers) |
|
10:03:23.00 |
10:22:05.00 |
18:42.0 |
|
18:42.0 |
9 |
119 |
Santa Clara B (M. Belford) |
|
10:08:01.00 |
10:26:46.00 |
18:45.0 |
|
18:45.0 |
10 |
120 |
UC Santa Barbara C (K. Peters) |
|
10:08:36.00 |
10:27:24.00 |
18:48.0 |
|
18:48.0 |
11 |
108 |
Cal Maritime Academy A (C. Carey) |
|
10:02:10.00 |
10:21:24.00 |
19:14.0 |
|
19:14.0 |
12 |
115 |
Souther California (S. Collins) |
|
10:05:53.00 |
10:25:27.00 |
19:34.0 |
|
19:34.0 |
13 |
122 |
UC Santa Barbara D (J. Koch) |
|
10:09:38.00 |
10:29:37.00 |
19:59.0 |
|
19:59.0 |
13 |
113 |
UC Berkeley Ltw (R. Williams) |
|
10:04:50.00 |
10:24:49.00 |
19:59.0 |
|
19:59.0 |
15 |
116 |
UC Davis B (I. Earl-Gould) |
|
10:06:47.00 |
10:27:11.00 |
20:24.0 |
|
20:24.0 |
16 |
107 |
Sac State - Men (J. Clark) |
|
10:01:36.00 |
10:22:19.00 |
20:43.0 |
|
20:43.0 |
17 |
121 |
UC Davis C (E. Roper) |
|
10:09:08.00 |
10:29:52.00 |
20:44.0 |
|
20:44.0 |
18 |
123 |
UC Santa Barbara E (J. Halsey) |
|
10:10:06.00 |
10:30:31.00 |
20:25.0 |
|
20:25.0 |
19 |
109 |
Humboldt State (J. Wilson) |
|
10:02:52.00 |
10:24:20.00 |
21:28.0 |
|
21:28.0 |
|
117 |
Cal Maritime Academy B (B. Yuse) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9:53 am |
Event #8 |
Men's Ltwt 4+ Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
126 |
Casitas Rowing (J. McBride) |
|
10:10:40 AM |
10:29:12 AM |
18:32.0 |
|
18:32.0 |
2 |
127 |
Capital A (N. Remick) |
|
10:11:56 AM |
10:30:38 AM |
18:42.0 |
|
18:42.0 |
3 |
125 |
UC Berkeley Ltw (B. Bavonese) |
|
10:11:14 AM |
10:30:04 AM |
18:50.0 |
|
18:50.0 |
4 |
129 |
Sac State Men A (S. Barry) |
|
10:12:55 AM |
10:32:00 AM |
19:05.0 |
|
19:05.0 |
5 |
135 |
Capital B (R. Knutila) |
|
10:16:00.00 |
10:35:18.00 |
19:18.0 |
|
19:18.0 |
6 |
133 |
Norcal Crew (J. Fitton) |
|
10:15:06.00 |
10:34:31.00 |
19:25.0 |
|
19:25.0 |
7 |
136 |
Sac State Men B (A. Lawson) |
|
10:16:21.00 |
10:36:02.00 |
19:41.0 |
|
19:41.0 |
8 |
131 |
Cal Maritime Academy (C. Chaykin) |
|
10:14:02.00 |
10:33:46.00 |
19:44.0 |
|
19:44.0 |
9 |
128 |
Berkeley HS (C. Mervin) |
|
10:12:23 AM |
10:32:27 AM |
20:04.0 |
|
20:04.0 |
10 |
134 |
Upper Natoma RC (J. Galinato) |
|
10:15:34.00 |
10:36:09.00 |
20:35.0 |
|
20:35.0 |
11 |
132 |
North Bay (S. Lowry) |
|
10:14:38.00 |
10:35:41.00 |
21:03.0 |
|
21:03.0 |
12 |
130 |
Palo Alto (G. Chesavage) |
|
10:13:32.00 |
10:35:21.00 |
21:49.0 |
|
21:49.0 |
|
|
|
|
: |
|
|
|
|
9:59 am |
Event #9 |
Men's Masters 4+ Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
140 |
Easy Bay RC A (W. Hume) |
50 |
10:17:29.00 |
10:36:42.00 |
19:13.0 |
00:57.1 |
18:15.9 |
2 |
142 |
S.A.C. (D. Vertin) |
62 |
10:18:34.00 |
10:39:33.00 |
20:59.0 |
02:12.3 |
18:46.7 |
3 |
139 |
BIAC (J. Fong) |
31 |
10:17:03.00 |
10:36:45.00 |
19:42.0 |
00:01.7 |
19:40.3 |
4 |
141 |
Casitas Rowing (P. Lepiane) |
47 |
10:17:58.00 |
10:38:40.00 |
20:42.0 |
00:43.2 |
19:58.8 |
5 |
144 |
Easy Bay RC B (D. Gibbs) |
39 |
10:18:55.00 |
10:39:40.00 |
20:45.0 |
00:15.6 |
20:29.4 |
|
138 |
Marin A (K. Clemmer) |
43 |
scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
00:27.6 |
#VALUE! |
|
143 |
Marin B (M. McGinn) |
51 |
scatch |
|
#VALUE! |
01:02.2 |
#VALUE! |
|
145 |
Marin C (G. Rinehart) |
61 |
scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
02:04.8 |
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:04 am |
Event #10 |
Women's Masters 4+ Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
155 |
Marin (E. Moody) |
45 |
10:24:19.00 |
10:45:30.00 |
21:11.0 |
00:35.0 |
20:36.0 |
2 |
147 |
ZLAC A (L. Peterson) |
47 |
10:20:12.00 |
10:42:11.00 |
21:59.0 |
00:43.2 |
21:15.8 |
3 |
152 |
Newport (A. Lawrence) |
51 |
10:22:44.00 |
10:45:07.00 |
22:23.0 |
01:02.2 |
21:20.8 |
4 |
154 |
BIAC B (K. Giori) |
47 |
10:23:54.00 |
10:45:59.00 |
22:05.0 |
00:43.2 |
21:21.8 |
5 |
150 |
BIAC A (A. Hawkins) |
40 |
10:21:46.00 |
10:43:36.00 |
21:50.0 |
00:18.3 |
21:31.7 |
6 |
149 |
North Bay (B. Keefer) |
58 |
10:21:14.00 |
10:44:30.00 |
23:16.0 |
01:43.8 |
21:32.2 |
7 |
148 |
East Bay RC (J. Mattson) |
48 |
10:20:43.00 |
10:43:03.00 |
22:20.0 |
00:47.6 |
21:32.4 |
8 |
151 |
River City (M. Roberts) |
54 |
10:22:17.00 |
10:45:13.00 |
22:56.0 |
01:18.7 |
21:37.3 |
9 |
153 |
ZLAC B (E. Carey) |
54 |
10:23:30.00 |
10:48:16.00 |
24:46.0 |
01:18.7 |
23:27.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:16 am |
Event #11 |
Men's Collegiate Nov. 8+ Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
156 |
Santa Clara (G. Steffan) |
|
10:25:27.00 |
10:42:18.00 |
16:51.0 |
|
16:51.0 |
2 |
165 |
USD (E. Ferree) |
|
10:31:00.00 |
10:47:52.00 |
16:52.0 |
|
16:52.0 |
3 |
160 |
San Diego State Men (B. Claiche) |
|
10:27:16.00 |
10:46:18.00 |
19:02.0 |
|
19:02.0 |
4 |
161 |
UC Berkeley Ltw A (P. Hayward) |
|
10:27:51.00 |
10:47:16.00 |
19:25.0 |
|
19:25.0 |
5 |
159 |
Southern California (C. McDonough) |
|
10:26:53.00 |
10:46:49.00 |
19:56.0 |
|
19:56.0 |
6 |
162 |
Humboldt State (I. Moyer) |
|
10:28:21.00 |
10:48:24.00 |
20:03.0 |
|
20:03.0 |
7 |
163 |
Chico State RC (J. Machado) |
|
10:28:50.00 |
10:49:28.00 |
20:38.0 |
|
20:38.0 |
8 |
157 |
Cal Maritime Academy (A. Reid) |
|
10:25:57.00 |
10:46:44.00 |
20:47.0 |
|
20:47.0 |
8 |
158 |
Sac State Men A (S. Sadek) |
|
10:25:24.00 |
10:46:11.00 |
20:47.0 |
|
20:47.0 |
10 |
170 |
UC Berkeley Ltw B (D. Feng) |
|
10:34:29.00 |
10:56:18.00 |
21:49.0 |
|
21:49.0 |
11 |
167 |
Sac State Men B (R. Diaz) |
|
10:32:09.00 |
10:54:13.00 |
22:04.0 |
|
22:04.0 |
12 |
168 |
UC Berkeley Ltw B (P. Birghoffer) rule violation |
|
10:33:15.00 |
10:55:40.00 |
22:25.0 |
-0:30.0 |
22:55.0 |
13 |
171 |
UC Davis C (C. Maples) |
|
10:34:56.00 |
10:58:08.00 |
23:12.0 |
|
23:12.0 |
14 |
169 |
UC Davis B (J. Lewis) |
|
10:33:52.00 |
10:58:14.00 |
24:22.0 |
|
24:22.0 |
|
164 |
UC Davis A (C. Soto) |
|
11:48:29.00 |
12:13:32.00 |
25:03.0 |
|
25:03.0 |
|
166 |
Stanford Men (W. Nuelle) [scratched] |
|
|
|
00:00.0 |
|
00:00.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:23 am |
Event #12 |
Men's Masters Novice 8+ Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
173 |
BIAC (J. Bean) |
38 |
10:35:34.00 |
11:03:08.00 |
27:34.0 |
|
27:34.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:27 |
Event #13 |
Women's Collegiate Novice 8+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
182 |
California A (B. Bb) |
|
10:40:55.00 |
10:58:29.00 |
17:34.0 |
|
17:34.0 |
2 |
175 |
Stanford Women (M. Kelly) |
|
10:36:42.00 |
10:54:25.00 |
17:43.0 |
|
17:43.0 |
3 |
186 |
California B (C. Bb) |
|
10:43:49.00 |
11:03:27.00 |
19:38.0 |
|
19:38.0 |
4 |
176 |
Sacramento State A (C. Martinez) |
|
10:37:13.00 |
10:56:54.00 |
19:41.0 |
|
19:41.0 |
5 |
183 |
Sacramento State B (A. Anderson-Wells) |
|
10:41:50.00 |
11:03:58.00 |
22:08.0 |
|
22:08.0 |
6 |
179 |
Mills (N. Stroke) |
|
10:38:56.00 |
11:01:51.00 |
22:55.0 |
|
22:55.0 |
7 |
178 |
Saint Marys CA (S. Eight) |
|
10:38:19.00 |
11:01:38.00 |
23:19.0 |
|
23:19.0 |
8 |
181 |
Cal Maritime Academy (B. Martinez) |
|
10:40:19.00 |
11:04:19.00 |
24:00.0 |
|
24:00.0 |
9 |
177 |
UC Berkeley Ltw A (J. O'Driscoll) |
|
10:37:43.00 |
11:02:52.00 |
25:09.0 |
|
25:09.0 |
10 |
184 |
UC Berkeley Ltw B (M. Dunlap) |
|
10:42:37.00 |
11:09:35.00 |
26:58.0 |
|
26:58.0 |
11 |
180 |
Chico State RC A (A. Archer) |
|
10:39:45.00 |
11:06:59.00 |
27:14.0 |
|
27:14.0 |
12 |
185 |
Chico State RC B (D. Friel) |
|
10:43:11.00 |
11:10:32.00 |
27:21.0 |
|
27:21.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:33 am |
Event #14 |
Women's Novice 4+ Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
188 |
Easy Bay RC (J. Gingras) |
41 |
10:45:34.00 |
11:09:17.00 |
23:43.0 |
|
23:43.0 |
2 |
190 |
North Bay (M. Lindsay) |
53 |
10:47:02.00 |
11:10:46.00 |
23:44.0 |
|
23:44.0 |
3 |
191 |
S.A.C. (L. Hendrix) |
55 |
10:47:31.00 |
11:13:13.00 |
25:42.0 |
|
25:42.0 |
4 |
189 |
BIAC (K. Gheno) |
48 |
10:46:33.00 |
11:14:23.00 |
27:50.0 |
|
27:50.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:39 am |
Event #15 |
Women's Masters 4X Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
193 |
Ashland A (J. Cope) |
63 |
10:48:20.00 |
11:10:06.00 |
21:46.0 |
02:09.6 |
19:36.4 |
2 |
198 |
Casitas Rowing (A. Bronzan) |
41 |
10:51:01.00 |
11:11:17.00 |
20:16.0 |
00:19.6 |
19:56.4 |
3 |
194 |
River City (J. Bogue) |
32 |
10:48:47.00 |
11:09:16.00 |
20:29.0 |
00:02.5 |
20:26.5 |
4 |
197 |
Humboldt Bay RA (M. McCulloch) |
53 |
10:50:25.00 |
11:12:24.00 |
21:59.0 |
01:07.6 |
20:51.4 |
5 |
195 |
BIAC (F. Rubenstein) |
48 |
10:49:20.00 |
11:11:26.00 |
22:06.0 |
00:44.1 |
21:21.9 |
6 |
199 |
Los Gatos RC / BIAC [Composite] (M. Lamb) |
44 |
10:51:27.00 |
11:13:26.00 |
21:59.0 |
00:28.9 |
21:30.1 |
7 |
201 |
Ashland F (T. Martinez) |
64 |
10:52:25.00 |
11:17:03.00 |
24:38.0 |
02:16.9 |
22:21.1 |
8 |
200 |
Sea Base Rowing (J. Schott) |
58 |
10:51:58.00 |
11:16:28.00 |
24:30.0 |
01:36.1 |
22:53.9 |
9 |
196 |
Newport (J. Rose) |
50 |
10:49:53.00 |
11:17:23.00 |
27:30.0 |
00:52.9 |
26:37.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45 am |
Event #16 |
Men's Open 1X Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
208 |
Craftsbury (T. Graves) |
|
10:55:29.00 |
11:14:36.00 |
19:07.0 |
|
19:07.0 |
2 |
211 |
California RC (J. Madura) |
|
10:56:31.00 |
11:16:02.00 |
19:31.0 |
|
19:31.0 |
3 |
215 |
California RC (R. Monaghan) |
|
10:57:41.00 |
11:17:17.00 |
19:36.0 |
|
19:36.0 |
4 |
217 |
California RC (P. Marcy) |
|
10:58:25.00 |
11:18:06.00 |
19:41.0 |
|
19:41.0 |
5 |
216 |
California RC (I. Siveira) |
|
10:57:48.00 |
11:17:54.00 |
20:06.0 |
|
20:06.0 |
6 |
209 |
California RC (R. Holak) |
|
10:55:48.00 |
11:16:01.00 |
20:13.0 |
|
20:13.0 |
7 |
210 |
Marin (R. Visinski) |
|
10:56:10.00 |
11:16:37.00 |
20:27.0 |
|
20:27.0 |
8 |
206 |
Southern California (T. Beach) |
|
10:54:39.00 |
11:15:18.00 |
20:39.0 |
|
20:39.0 |
9 |
203 |
Unaff (USA) (T. Mets) |
|
10:53:31.00 |
11:14:24.00 |
20:53.0 |
|
20:53.0 |
10 |
204 |
River City (C. Hopkins) |
|
10:53:53.00 |
11:15:00.00 |
21:07.0 |
|
21:07.0 |
11 |
207 |
California RC (B. Cooper) |
|
10:55:05.00 |
11:16:22.00 |
21:17.0 |
|
21:17.0 |
12 |
213 |
California RC (M. Lenhart) |
|
10:56:52.00 |
11:18:15.00 |
21:23.0 |
|
21:23.0 |
13 |
214 |
SoCal Scullers (D. Wilmes) |
|
10:57:17.00 |
11:18:51.00 |
21:34.0 |
|
21:34.0 |
14 |
205 |
Sac State Men (T. MacManus) |
|
10:54:18.00 |
11:17:15.00 |
22:57.0 |
|
22:57.0 |
15 |
218 |
Sac State Men (L. Madrid) |
|
10:58:47.00 |
11:24:58.00 |
26:11.0 |
|
26:11.0 |
16 |
219 |
Sac State Men (G. Prouse) |
|
10:59:28.00 |
11:28:05.00 |
28:37.0 |
|
28:37.0 |
|
212 |
Marin (M. Brown) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
California RC (C. Reiser) [scratched] |
|
|
|
00:00.0 |
|
00:00.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:52 am |
Event #17 |
Men's Masters 1X Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
229 |
BIAC (B. Tucker) |
70 |
11:03:13.00 |
11:26:29.00 |
23:16.0 |
03:51.1 |
19:24.9 |
2 |
227 |
Berkeley PRC (D. Hunt) |
64 |
11:02:48.00 |
11:25:45.00 |
22:57.0 |
02:51.1 |
20:05.9 |
3 |
223 |
Long Beach RA (K. Jacobs) |
60 |
11:01:01.00 |
11:23:25.00 |
22:24.0 |
02:16.1 |
20:07.9 |
4 |
222 |
Berkeley PRC (D. Kidder) |
54 |
11:00:36.00 |
11:23:00.00 |
22:24.0 |
01:31.1 |
20:52.9 |
5 |
221 |
California Yacht (A. Bristol) |
59 |
11:00:12.00 |
11:24:03.00 |
23:51.0 |
02:08.0 |
21:43.0 |
6 |
225 |
Humboldt Bay RA (M. Kimble) |
53 |
11:01:52.00 |
11:25:08.00 |
23:16.0 |
01:24.5 |
21:51.5 |
7 |
224 |
River City (T. Beamish) |
49 |
11:01:24.00 |
11:24:27.00 |
23:03.0 |
01:00.5 |
22:02.5 |
8 |
226 |
Unaff (USA) (M. Major) |
58 |
11:02:21.00 |
11:26:41.00 |
24:20.0 |
02:00.1 |
22:19.9 |
9 |
230 |
S.A.C. (B. Hodge) |
71 |
11:03:44.00 |
11:34:35.00 |
30:51.0 |
04:02.0 |
26:49.0 |
|
228 |
Rio Salado (A. Dolotov) |
69 |
no show? |
|
#VALUE! |
03:40.5 |
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:57 am |
Event #18 |
Men's Masters Lwt 1X Final |
N/A |
|
|
REVISED |
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
232 |
BIAC (D. Stedman) |
25 |
11:04:18.00 |
11:24:40.00 |
20:22.0 |
00:00.0 |
20:22.0 |
2 |
234 |
BIAC (J. Carlson) |
49 |
11:05:06.00 |
11:26:31.00 |
21:25.0 |
01:00.5 |
20:24.5 |
3 |
236 |
North Bay (W. Pier) |
72 |
11:06:05.00 |
11:33:10.00 |
27:05.0 |
04:13.1 |
22:51.9 |
4 |
233 |
BIAC (G. Friedland) |
55 |
11:04:53.00 |
11:29:52.00 |
24:59.0 |
01:38.0 |
23:21.0 |
5 |
235 |
Unaff (USA) (J. McGuire) |
62 |
11:05:38.00 |
11:32:05.00 |
26:27.0 |
02:33.1 |
23:53.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:01 am |
Event #19 |
Men's Jr 1X Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
243 |
Waterford (A. Moshirfar) |
|
11:09:22.00 |
11:30:15.00 |
20:53.0 |
|
20:53.0 |
2 |
244 |
Palo Alto (M. Jankovic) |
|
11:09:45.00 |
11:30:43.00 |
20:58.0 |
|
20:58.0 |
3 |
245 |
Waterford (T. Beck) |
|
11:10:14.00 |
11:31:20.00 |
21:06.0 |
|
21:06.0 |
4 |
247 |
Palo Alto (T. Chapman) |
|
11:11:18.00 |
11:33:27.00 |
22:09.0 |
|
22:09.0 |
5 |
248 |
Sea Base Rowing (L. Vujnovich) |
|
11:11:49.00 |
11:34:01.00 |
22:12.0 |
|
22:12.0 |
6 |
239 |
Artemis (J. Morgan) |
|
11:07:18.00 |
11:29:44.00 |
22:26.0 |
|
22:26.0 |
7 |
250 |
Humboldt Bay RA (H. Penalosa) |
|
11:12:41.00 |
11:35:33.00 |
22:52.0 |
|
22:52.0 |
8 |
241 |
Tempe Junior Crew (S. Clancy) |
|
11:08:18.00 |
11:32:08.00 |
23:50.0 |
|
23:50.0 |
9 |
251 |
Newport A (A. Vorrath) |
|
11:13:07.00 |
11:37:12.00 |
24:05.0 |
|
24:05.0 |
10 |
249 |
Capital (J. Hinman) |
|
11:12:17.00 |
11:36:32.00 |
24:15.0 |
|
24:15.0 |
11 |
238 |
Artemis (E. Hsu-Storaker) |
|
11:06:53.00 |
11:31:50.00 |
24:57.0 |
|
24:57.0 |
12 |
240 |
Artemis (R. Skowronski) |
|
11:07:52.00 |
11:33:15.00 |
25:23.0 |
|
25:23.0 |
13 |
246 |
Tempe Junior Crew (B. Tierney) |
|
11:10:53.00 |
11:36:22.00 |
25:29.0 |
|
25:29.0 |
14 |
242 |
Palo Alto (J. MacGregor) |
|
11:08:52.00 |
11:34:40.00 |
25:48.0 |
|
25:48.0 |
15 |
700 |
Newport B (H. White) |
|
11:13:29.00 |
11:39:33.00 |
26:04.0 |
|
26:04.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:07. am |
Event #20 |
Men's Open 2- Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
252 |
Stanford Men's Crew (W. Nuelle) |
|
11:15:32.00 |
11:34:34.00 |
19:02.0 |
|
19:02.0 |
2 |
261 |
Capital (P. Nelson) |
|
11:19:06.00 |
11:38:13.00 |
19:07.0 |
|
19:07.0 |
3 |
254 |
UC Santa Barbara A (L. Linney) |
|
11:16:19.00 |
11:35:44.00 |
19:25.0 |
|
19:25.0 |
4 |
269 |
UC Santa Barbara D (J. Portillo) |
|
11:21:46.00 |
11:41:33.00 |
19:47.0 |
|
19:47.0 |
5 |
264 |
UC Santa Barbara B (D. Robert) |
|
11:20:09.00 |
11:40:12.00 |
20:03.0 |
|
20:03.0 |
6 |
267 |
UC Santa Barbara C (F. Nguyen) |
|
11:20:52.00 |
11:40:56.00 |
20:04.0 |
|
20:04.0 |
7 |
268 |
Loyola Marymount C (J. Barnett) |
|
11:21:23.00 |
11:41:46.00 |
20:23.0 |
|
20:23.0 |
8 |
259 |
Norcal Crew (C. Watson) |
|
11:18:35.00 |
11:38:59.00 |
20:24.0 |
|
20:24.0 |
9 |
271 |
UC Santa Barbara F (E. Carson) |
|
11:22:41.00 |
11:43:24.00 |
20:43.0 |
|
20:43.0 |
10 |
256 |
Unaff. (USA) (M. Kouyoumdijan) |
|
11:17:19.00 |
11:38:21.00 |
21:02.0 |
|
21:02.0 |
11 |
258 |
Cal Maritime jAcademy A (S. Balian) |
|
11:18:13.00 |
11:39:40.00 |
21:27.0 |
|
21:27.0 |
12 |
255 |
Berkeley HS (N. Gorovitz) |
|
11:16:47.00 |
11:38:19.00 |
21:32.0 |
|
21:32.0 |
13 |
270 |
UC Santa Barbara E (A. Bray) |
|
11:22:20.00 |
11:43:53.00 |
21:33.0 |
|
21:33.0 |
14 |
260 |
UC Irvine A (C. McGuire) |
|
11:45:29.00 |
12:07:09.00 |
21:40.0 |
|
21:40.0 |
15 |
257 |
Tempe Junior Crew (S. Golon) |
|
11:17:50.00 |
11:40:15.00 |
22:25.0 |
|
22:25.0 |
16 |
272 |
Cal Maritime Academy B (A. Bingham) |
|
11:23:04.00 |
11:45:42.00 |
22:38.0 |
|
22:38.0 |
17 |
266 |
UC Irvine B (V. Kirloskar) |
|
11:45:57.00 |
12:09:38.00 |
23:41.0 |
|
23:41.0 |
18 |
263 |
Oakland Tech RC (A. Demorest) |
|
11:19:43.00 |
11:44:06.00 |
24:23.0 |
|
24:23.0 |
|
253 |
Loyola Marymount A (C. Heath) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
262 |
Marin (E. Seder) [scratched] |
|
|
|
00:00.0 |
|
00:00.0 |
|
265 |
Loyola Marymount B (T. Felix) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00.0 |
|
|
11:22 am |
Event #21 |
Women's Collegiate 2- Final |
|
REVISED |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
275 |
Stanford Women A (E. Parker) |
|
11:26:56.00 |
11:47:05.00 |
20:09.0 |
|
20:09.0 |
2 |
277 |
California A (A. AA) |
|
11:27:48.00 |
11:48:01.00 |
20:13.0 |
|
20:13.0 |
3 |
276 |
Washington A (A. Ernst) |
|
11:27:21.00 |
11:47:36.00 |
20:15.0 |
|
20:15.0 |
4 |
284 |
Washington B (S. Dalton) |
|
11:30:59.00 |
11:51:24.00 |
20:25.0 |
|
20:25.0 |
5 |
283 |
Stanford Women B (L. Tinapple) |
|
11:30:34.00 |
11:51:04.00 |
20:30.0 |
|
20:30.0 |
6 |
289 |
Washington C (H. Allen) |
|
11:33:45.00 |
11:54:15.00 |
20:30.0 |
|
20:30.0 |
7 |
307 |
Washington G (G. Spoors) |
|
11:41:33.00 |
12:02:06.00 |
20:33.0 |
|
20:33.0 |
8 |
294 |
Washington D (K. Brown) |
|
11:35:43.00 |
11:56:19.00 |
20:36.0 |
|
20:36.0 |
9 |
300 |
California E (E. Ee) |
|
11:38:31.00 |
11:59:11.00 |
20:40.0 |
|
20:40.0 |
10 |
313 |
Washington I (E. Roach) |
|
11:44:10.00 |
12:04:52.00 |
20:42.0 |
|
20:42.0 |
11 |
304 |
Washington F (N. Gay) |
|
11:40:04.00 |
12:00:49.00 |
20:45.0 |
|
20:45.0 |
12 |
279 |
Stanford Lwt Women A (R. White) |
|
11:28:43.00 |
11:49:43.00 |
21:00.0 |
|
21:00.0 |
13 |
288 |
Stanford Women C (K. Toothman) |
|
11:33:05.00 |
11:54:06.00 |
21:01.0 |
|
21:01.0 |
14 |
299 |
Washington E (S. Dougherty) |
|
11:37:57.00 |
11:58:59.00 |
21:02.0 |
|
21:02.0 |
14 |
285 |
California B (B. Bb) |
|
11:31:33.00 |
11:52:37.00 |
21:04.0 |
|
21:04.0 |
16 |
295 |
California D (D. Dd) |
|
11:36:13.00 |
11:57:22.00 |
21:09.0 |
|
21:09.0 |
16 |
310 |
Washington H (C. Thompson) |
|
11:43:07.00 |
12:04:17.00 |
21:10.0 |
|
21:10.0 |
18 |
305 |
California F (F. Ff) |
|
11:40:28.00 |
12:01:51.00 |
21:23.0 |
|
21:23.0 |
18 |
298 |
Standford Women E (T. Roberts) |
|
11:37:28.00 |
11:58:51.00 |
21:23.0 |
|
21:23.0 |
20 |
274 |
USC Women A (D. Bene) |
|
11:26:31.00 |
11:47:59.00 |
21:28.0 |
|
21:28.0 |
21 |
287 |
Stanford Lwt Women B (M. Johnson) |
|
11:32:29.00 |
11:53:57.00 |
21:28.0 |
|
21:28.0 |
22 |
306 |
Stanford Women H (A. Sheils) |
|
11:41:00.00 |
12:02:28.00 |
21:28.0 |
|
21:28.0 |
25 |
303 |
Stanford Women F (A. Rusher) |
|
11:39:36.00 |
12:01:08.00 |
21:32.0 |
|
21:32.0 |
26 |
293 |
Stanford Women D (R. Narode) |
|
11:35:18.00 |
11:56:51.00 |
21:33.0 |
|
21:33.0 |
27 |
309 |
Stanford Women H (A. Miller) |
|
11:42:36.00 |
12:04:19.00 |
21:43.0 |
|
21:43.0 |
28 |
290 |
California C (C. Cc) |
|
11:34:11.00 |
11:56:01.00 |
21:50.0 |
|
21:50.0 |
29 |
308 |
California G (G. Gg) |
|
11:42:01.00 |
12:03:55.00 |
21:54.0 |
|
21:54.0 |
30 |
292 |
Stanford Lwt Women C (B. Presten) |
|
11:34:41.00 |
11:56:44.00 |
22:03.0 |
|
22:03.0 |
32 |
311 |
California H (H. Hh) |
|
11:43:38.00 |
12:05:44.00 |
22:06.0 |
|
22:06.0 |
33 |
297 |
Stanford Lwt Women D (S. Dore) |
|
11:36:56.00 |
11:59:14.00 |
22:18.0 |
|
22:18.0 |
23 |
278 |
Loyola Marymount A (R. Morris) Out of Bounds |
|
11:28:15.00 |
11:49:43.00 |
21:28.0 |
01:00.0 |
22:28.0 |
34 |
286 |
Loyola Marymount A (L. del Valle) |
|
11:32:02.00 |
11:54:39.00 |
22:37.0 |
|
22:37.0 |
24 |
302 |
Standford Lwt Women E (R. Spain) |
|
11:39:08.00 |
12:02:17.00 |
23:09.0 |
|
23:09.0 |
31 |
281 |
UC Berkeley Ltw (P. Endres) |
|
11:29:43.00 |
11:53:02.00 |
23:19.0 |
|
23:19.0 |
|
280 |
Chico State RC (A. Skillicorn) |
|
11:29:09.00 |
11:53:29.00 |
24:20.0 |
|
24:20.0 |
|
282 |
USC Women B (K. Sinosky) |
|
Scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
291 |
Loyola Marymount A (B. Murphy) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
296 |
Loyola Marymount A (M. Ros) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
301 |
Loyola Marymount A (K. Tohu) |
|
Scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
312 |
Stanford Women I (M. Seaton) |
|
Scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:32 |
Event #22 |
Women's Open 2- Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
315 |
River City (H. Hopkins) |
|
11:44:41.00 |
12:05:52.00 |
21:11.0 |
|
21:11.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:38 |
Event #25 |
Men's Jr 8+ Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
332 |
San Diego RC A (J. Lanatta) |
|
11:55:18.00 |
12:11:43.00 |
16:25.0 |
|
16:25.0 |
2 |
319 |
Marin A (M. Igou) |
|
11:49:26.00 |
12:05:58.00 |
16:32.0 |
|
16:32.0 |
3 |
323 |
Junipero Serra A (G. Boyd-Goodrich) |
|
11:51:19.00 |
12:07:54.00 |
16:35.0 |
|
16:35.0 |
4 |
336 |
Newport B (D. Zachry) |
|
11:57:35.00 |
12:14:14.00 |
16:39.0 |
|
16:39.0 |
5 |
320 |
Newport A (A. Lobel) |
|
11:49:53.00 |
12:06:36.00 |
16:43.0 |
|
16:43.0 |
6 |
333 |
Rose City A (P. Quinton) |
|
11:55:48.00 |
12:12:34.00 |
16:46.0 |
|
16:46.0 |
6 |
348 |
Newport C (C. O'Neil) |
|
12:03:31.00 |
12:20:17.00 |
16:46.0 |
|
16:46.0 |
8 |
321 |
Everett Rowing Association A (S. Bolton) |
|
11:50:20.00 |
12:07:17.00 |
16:57.0 |
|
16:57.0 |
9 |
324 |
Marina Aquatic Center A (L. Zarco) |
|
11:51:46.00 |
12:08:46.00 |
17:00.0 |
|
17:00.0 |
10 |
339 |
Marina Aquatic Center B (W. Mendoza) |
|
11:59:18.00 |
12:16:27.00 |
17:09.0 |
|
17:09.0 |
11 |
335 |
Marin B (C. Parker) |
|
11:56:59.00 |
12:14:13.00 |
17:14.0 |
|
17:14.0 |
12 |
343 |
San Diego RC (J. Fontaine) |
|
12:01:13.00 |
12:18:28.00 |
17:15.0 |
|
17:15.0 |
13 |
347 |
Marin C (S. Pomichter) |
|
12:03:07.00 |
12:20:25.00 |
17:18.0 |
|
17:18.0 |
14 |
325 |
River City A (T. Capozzola) |
|
11:52:16.00 |
12:09:37.00 |
17:21.0 |
|
17:21.0 |
15 |
334 |
Oakland Strokes A (R. Daniel) |
|
11:56:21.00 |
12:13:53.00 |
17:32.0 |
|
17:32.0 |
16 |
337 |
Everett Rowing Association B (K. Freeman) |
|
11:58:19.00 |
12:15:53.00 |
17:34.0 |
|
17:34.0 |
17 |
344 |
Rose City B (S. Lewis) |
|
12:01:39.00 |
12:19:14.00 |
17:35.0 |
|
17:35.0 |
17 |
355 |
Newport D (N. Carey) |
|
12:06:52.00 |
12:24:27.00 |
17:35.0 |
|
17:35.0 |
19 |
327 |
North Bay (L. Wheaton) |
|
11:53:10.00 |
12:10:46.00 |
17:36.0 |
|
17:36.0 |
20 |
345 |
Oakland Strokes B (C. Olson) |
|
12:02:08.00 |
12:19:49.00 |
17:41.0 |
|
17:41.0 |
21 |
326 |
Capital A (M. Matteoni) |
|
11:52:37.00 |
12:10:20.00 |
17:43.0 |
|
17:43.0 |
22 |
354 |
Marin D (C. Norstad) |
|
12:06:22.00 |
12:24:11.00 |
17:49.0 |
|
17:49.0 |
23 |
338 |
Junipero Serra B (L. Whittle) |
|
11:58:49.00 |
12:16:47.00 |
17:58.0 |
|
17:58.0 |
24 |
352 |
San Diego RC C (S. Wu) |
|
12:05:19.00 |
12:23:27.00 |
18:08.0 |
|
18:08.0 |
25 |
341 |
Capital B (J. Man) |
|
12:00:15.00 |
12:18:27.00 |
18:12.0 |
|
18:12.0 |
26 |
350 |
Marina Aquatic Center C (J. Dennis) |
|
12:04:22.00 |
12:22:34.00 |
18:12.0 |
|
18:12.0 |
27 |
328 |
Berkeley HS A (E. Valdez-Kaminsky) |
|
12:09:02.00 |
12:27:17.00 |
18:15.0 |
|
18:15.0 |
28 |
349 |
Junipero Serra C (J. Clark) |
|
12:03:55.00 |
12:22:17.00 |
18:22.0 |
|
18:22.0 |
29 |
322 |
Waterford (I. Bennett) |
|
11:50:52.00 |
12:09:15.00 |
18:23.0 |
|
18:23.0 |
30 |
351 |
Capital C (A. Terrazas) |
|
12:04:51.00 |
12:23:17.00 |
18:26.0 |
|
18:26.0 |
31 |
356 |
Junipero Serra D (K. Bluestone) |
|
12:07:22.00 |
12:26:15.00 |
18:53.0 |
|
18:53.0 |
32 |
358 |
Newport (G. Crane) |
|
12:08:30.00 |
12:27:24.00 |
18:54.0 |
|
18:54.0 |
33 |
340 |
River City B (J. Madsen) |
|
11:59:50.00 |
12:18:49.00 |
18:59.0 |
|
18:59.0 |
34 |
353 |
Rose City C (A. Setter) |
|
12:05:54.00 |
12:24:58.00 |
19:04.0 |
|
19:04.0 |
35 |
329 |
Norcal Crew B (M. Carlson) |
|
11:53:50.00 |
12:13:34.00 |
19:44.0 |
|
19:44.0 |
36 |
357 |
Capital D (J. Swift) |
|
12:07:48.00 |
12:27:38.00 |
19:50.0 |
|
19:50.0 |
37 |
342 |
Berkeley HS B (G. Mosher) |
|
12:00:44.00 |
12:20:42.00 |
19:58.0 |
|
19:58.0 |
38 |
330 |
Oakland Tech RC (A. Cartolano) |
|
11:54:21.00 |
12:14:47.00 |
20:26.0 |
|
20:26.0 |
39 |
346 |
Norcal Crew C (C. Watson) |
|
12:02:38.00 |
12:23:13.00 |
20:35.0 |
|
20:35.0 |
40 |
331 |
Humboldt Bay Ra (O. Brown) |
|
11:54:52.00 |
12:19:08.00 |
24:16.0 |
|
24:16.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:49 am |
Event #26 |
Women's Jr 8+ Final |
|
REVISED |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
374 |
Marin A (C. Noble) |
|
12:18:09.00 |
12:36:14.00 |
18:05.0 |
|
18:05.0 |
2 |
360 |
Marina Aquatic Center A (J. Thompson) |
|
12:10:28.00 |
12:28:41.00 |
18:13.0 |
|
18:13.0 |
3 |
365 |
Berkeley HS A (J. Beyer) |
|
12:13:07.00 |
12:31:38.00 |
18:31.0 |
|
18:31.0 |
4 |
362 |
Newport A (G. Shoenberger) |
|
12:11:30.00 |
12:30:11.00 |
18:41.0 |
|
18:41.0 |
5 |
363 |
River City A (A. Testerman) |
|
12:11:59.00 |
12:30:42.00 |
18:43.0 |
|
18:43.0 |
6 |
361 |
Capital A (S. Johnson) |
|
12:10:54.00 |
12:29:43.00 |
18:49.0 |
|
18:49.0 |
8 |
386 |
Marin B (B. Gosman) |
|
12:24:33.00 |
12:43:23.00 |
18:50.0 |
|
18:50.0 |
9 |
377 |
Capital B (L. Formigli) |
|
12:19:47.00 |
12:38:47.00 |
19:00.0 |
|
19:00.0 |
10 |
371 |
San Diego RC A (S. Shao) |
|
12:16:17.00 |
12:35:19.00 |
19:02.0 |
|
19:02.0 |
11 |
369 |
Rose City A (K. Grose) |
|
12:15:12.00 |
12:34:14.00 |
19:02.0 |
|
19:02.0 |
12 |
376 |
Marina Aquatic Center B (A. Carrington) |
|
12:19:21.00 |
12:38:25.00 |
19:04.0 |
|
19:04.0 |
13 |
372 |
Norcal Crew (C. Grundig |
|
12:16:50.00 |
12:36:13.00 |
19:23.0 |
|
19:23.0 |
14 |
378 |
Newport B (S. Daboub) |
|
12:20:19.00 |
12:39:43.00 |
19:24.0 |
|
19:24.0 |
15 |
364 |
Everett Rowing Association A (N. O'Hare) |
|
12:12:31.00 |
12:32:20.00 |
19:49.0 |
|
19:49.0 |
16 |
387 |
Marina Aquatic Center C (M. Cookson) |
|
12:25:02.00 |
12:44:54.00 |
19:52.0 |
|
19:52.0 |
17 |
368 |
North Bay (S. Gallup) |
|
12:14:43.00 |
12:34:46.00 |
20:03.0 |
|
20:03.0 |
17 |
380 |
Everett Rowing Association B (S. Matthews) |
|
12:21:24.00 |
12:41:27.00 |
20:03.0 |
|
20:03.0 |
17 |
388 |
Capital C (S. Sanchez) |
|
12:25:30.00 |
12:45:33.00 |
20:03.0 |
|
20:03.0 |
20 |
392 |
Marin C (S. Krivoruchko) |
|
12:27:40.00 |
12:47:53.00 |
20:13.0 |
|
20:13.0 |
21 |
382 |
Rose City B (K. Killian) |
|
12:22:27.00 |
12:42:42.00 |
20:15.0 |
|
20:15.0 |
22 |
393 |
Capital D (I. Johnson) |
|
12:28:13.00 |
12:48:29.00 |
20:16.0 |
|
20:16.0 |
23 |
370 |
Oakland Strokes A (J. Hoster) |
|
12:15:45.00 |
12:36:07.00 |
20:22.0 |
|
20:22.0 |
23 |
379 |
River City B (S. Hosokawa) |
|
12:20:52.00 |
12:41:21.00 |
20:29.0 |
|
20:29.0 |
25 |
384 |
San Diego RC B (C. Llanes) |
|
12:23:29.00 |
12:44:06.00 |
20:37.0 |
|
20:37.0 |
25 |
385 |
Norcal Crw B (N. Moresi) |
|
12:24:05.00 |
12:44:42.00 |
20:37.0 |
|
20:37.0 |
27 |
366 |
Casitas Rowing (M. Hassien) |
|
12:13:39.00 |
12:34:18.00 |
20:39.0 |
|
20:39.0 |
28 |
367 |
ZLAC (S. Rose) |
|
12:14:09.00 |
12:34:55.00 |
20:46.0 |
|
20:46.0 |
29 |
381 |
Berkeley HS B (C. Wanaselja) |
|
12:22:00.00 |
12:42:49.00 |
20:49.0 |
|
20:49.0 |
30 |
389 |
Newport C (A. Floris) |
|
12:26:00.00 |
12:46:52.00 |
20:52.0 |
|
20:52.0 |
31 |
391 |
Norcal Crew C (I. Michelucci) |
|
12:27:09.00 |
12:48:15.00 |
21:06.0 |
|
21:06.0 |
32 |
383 |
Oakland Strokes B (A. Edraki) |
|
12:23:02.00 |
12:44:15.00 |
21:13.0 |
|
21:13.0 |
33 |
390 |
Rose City C (O. Loibner) |
|
12:26:34.00 |
12:47:50.00 |
21:16.0 |
|
21:16.0 |
34 |
397 |
Capital E (A. Jones) |
|
12:28:40.00 |
12:50:44.00 |
22:04.0 |
|
22:04.0 |
35 |
373 |
Ashland (A. Darrow) |
|
12:17:27.00 |
12:40:38.00 |
23:11.0 |
|
23:11.0 |
36 |
375 |
Oakland Tech RC (M. Cisneros) |
|
12:18:49.00 |
12:42:41.00 |
23:52.0 |
|
23:52.0 |
|
394 |
Norcal Crew D (E. Meike) |
|
scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
395 |
Rose CIty D (E. Shannon) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
396 |
Marin D (C. Wentzel) |
|
scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:02 pm |
Event #27 |
Men's Masters 2X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
405 |
Berkeley PRC (D. Hunt) |
68 |
12:32:40.00 |
12:54:05.00 |
21:25.0 |
03:01.5 |
18:23.5 |
2 |
403 |
Humboldt Bay RA (S. Dunham) |
57 |
12:31:53.00 |
12:52:52.00 |
20:59.0 |
01:37.2 |
19:21.8 |
3 |
406 |
East Bay RC (J. Janetty) |
69 |
12:33:05.00 |
12:56:43.00 |
23:38.0 |
03:10.5 |
20:27.5 |
4 |
407 |
Lake Natoma RC (N. Corlett) |
75 |
12:33:28.00 |
12:58:10.00 |
24:42.0 |
04:08.8 |
20:33.2 |
5 |
402 |
Lake Merrit RC B (A. Chase) |
48 |
12:31:22.00 |
12:53:09.00 |
21:47.0 |
00:47.6 |
20:59.4 |
6 |
401 |
Long Beach RA (W. Zagzebski) |
43 |
12:30:54.00 |
12:52:29.00 |
21:35.0 |
00:27.6 |
21:07.4 |
7 |
400 |
Palo Alto (A. Kojic) |
45 |
12:30:26.00 |
12:52:13.00 |
21:47.0 |
00:35.0 |
21:12.0 |
8 |
404 |
BIAC (J. McGuire) |
58 |
12:32:12.00 |
12:55:38.00 |
23:26.0 |
01:43.8 |
21:42.2 |
9 |
399 |
Lake Merritt RC A (M. Dizon) |
52 |
12:29:53.00 |
12:54:34.00 |
24:41.0 |
01:07.5 |
23:33.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
00:00.0 |
|
00:00.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:07PM |
Event #28 |
Women's Masters 1X Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
412 |
Marin (G. Brownell) |
58 |
12:35:56.00 |
12:59:10.00 |
23:14.0 |
02:00.1 |
21:13.9 |
2 |
413 |
Unaff. (USA) (M. Thelen) |
60 |
12:36:19.00 |
13:02:12.00 |
25:53.0 |
02:16.1 |
23:36.9 |
3 |
414 |
Berkeley PRC (E. Braithwaite) |
69 |
12:36:39.00 |
13:04:10.00 |
27:31.0 |
03:40.5 |
23:50.5 |
4 |
411 |
BIAC (S. Wienbar) |
53 |
12:35:35.00 |
13:01:55.00 |
26:20.0 |
01:24.5 |
24:55.5 |
5 |
409 |
Humboldt Bay RA (J. Wielgus-Marlatt) |
56 |
12:34:38.00 |
13:01:39.00 |
27:01.0 |
01:45.1 |
25:15.9 |
6 |
410 |
BIAC (M. Moore) |
24 |
12:35:07.00 |
13:05:58.00 |
30:51.0 |
00:00.0 |
30:51.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:11 PM |
Event #29 |
Women's Masters Lwt 1X Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
417 |
Long Beach RA (K. Kaye) |
27 |
12:37:30.00 |
13:00:18.00 |
22:48.0 |
00:00.0 |
22:48.0 |
2 |
421 |
BIAC (K. Young) |
61 |
12:38:57.00 |
13:03:45.00 |
24:48.0 |
01:54.5 |
22:53.5 |
3 |
416 |
BIAC (V. Bialas) |
59 |
12:37:09.00 |
13:02:18.00 |
25:09.0 |
02:08.0 |
23:01.0 |
4 |
418 |
BIAC (R. Armenta) |
32 |
12:37:49.00 |
13:01:26.00 |
23:37.0 |
00:03.1 |
23:33.9 |
5 |
419 |
Long Beach RA (M. gough) |
33 |
12:38:15.00 |
13:03:56.00 |
25:41.0 |
00:04.5 |
25:36.5 |
6 |
420 |
ZLAC (D. Woods) |
38 |
12:38:39.00 |
13:07:28.00 |
28:49.0 |
00:15.1 |
28:33.9 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:16 PM |
Event #30 |
Women's Masters Novice 8+ Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
423 |
East Bay RC (J. Gingras) |
47 |
12:39:45.00 |
13:03:19.00 |
23:34.0 |
00:00.0 |
23:34.0 |
2 |
424 |
BIAC (R.Park) |
45 |
12:40:24.00 |
13:08:21.00 |
27:57.0 |
00:00.0 |
27:57.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:21 PM |
Event #31 |
Women's Jr 4X Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
426 |
Artemis (J. Payne) |
|
12:41:04.00 |
13:02:37.00 |
21:33.0 |
|
21:33.0 |
2 |
429 |
Sea Base Rowing (K. Fearnley) |
|
12:42:14.00 |
13:04:01.00 |
21:47.0 |
|
21:47.0 |
3 |
431 |
Newport (C. Chavos) |
|
12:42:49.00 |
13:04:45.00 |
21:56.0 |
|
21:56.0 |
4 |
428 |
Humboldt Bay RA (E. Harris) |
|
12:41:54.00 |
13:04:27.00 |
22:33.0 |
|
22:33.0 |
5 |
427 |
Ashland (C. Barry) |
|
12:41:27.00 |
13:05:27.00 |
24:00.0 |
|
24:00.0 |
|
430 |
Norcal Crew A (H. MacLeod) |
|
scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
432 |
Norcal Crew B (I. Michelucci) |
|
sratch |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:56 PM |
Event #32 |
Men's Open 8+ Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
453 |
Stanford Men (W. Nuelle) |
|
13:16:10.00 |
13:32:23.00 |
16:13.0 |
|
16:13.0 |
2 |
441 |
USD A (A. La Bruno) |
|
13:10:45.00 |
13:27:08.00 |
16:23.0 |
|
16:23.0 |
2 |
452 |
UC Santa Barbara C (J. Halsey) |
|
13:15:48.00 |
13:32:11.00 |
16:23.0 |
|
16:23.0 |
4 |
437 |
Santa Clara A (M. Brewer) |
|
13:09:07.00 |
13:25:43.00 |
16:36.0 |
|
16:36.0 |
5 |
435 |
San Diego State A (C. Elliot) |
|
13:08:14.00 |
13:25:23.00 |
17:09.0 |
|
17:09.0 |
5 |
448 |
USD B (R. Sandy) |
|
13:13:54.00 |
13:31:03.00 |
17:09.0 |
|
17:09.0 |
7 |
447 |
Santa CLara B (M. Belford) |
|
13:13:32.00 |
13:30:47.00 |
17:15.0 |
|
17:15.0 |
8 |
434 |
Southern California (A. Lieskovsky) |
|
13:07:51.00 |
13:25:14.00 |
17:23.0 |
|
17:23.0 |
8 |
449 |
UC Santa Barbara B (K. Peters) |
|
13:14:25.00 |
13:31:48.00 |
17:23.0 |
|
17:23.0 |
10 |
444 |
UC Santa Barbara A (L. Bowers) |
|
13:12:20.00 |
13:29:47.00 |
17:27.0 |
|
17:27.0 |
11 |
436 |
UC Davis A (A. Hendrickson) |
|
13:08:46.00 |
13:26:26.00 |
17:40.0 |
|
17:40.0 |
12 |
442 |
Sac State Alumni (S. Port) |
|
13:11:10.00 |
13:29:05.00 |
17:55.0 |
|
17:55.0 |
13 |
445 |
San Diego State Men B (R. Wong) |
|
13:12:50.00 |
13:30:53.00 |
18:03.0 |
|
18:03.0 |
14 |
451 |
Santa Clara C (G. Steffan) |
|
13:15:24.00 |
13:33:33.00 |
18:09.0 |
|
18:09.0 |
15 |
438 |
Cal Maritime Academy (C. Schroepfer) |
|
13:09:30.00 |
13:27:55.00 |
18:25.0 |
|
18:25.0 |
16 |
443 |
Chico State RC (J. Priestley) |
|
13:11:57.00 |
13:30:43.00 |
18:46.0 |
|
18:46.0 |
17 |
440 |
Humboldt State (J. Wilson) |
|
13:10:22.00 |
13:29:32.00 |
19:10.0 |
|
19:10.0 |
18 |
439 |
Sac State Men (I. Garcia) |
|
13:09:53.00 |
13:29:30.00 |
19:37.0 |
|
19:37.0 |
19 |
446 |
UC Davis B (C. Soto) |
|
13:13:12.00 |
13:36:00.00 |
22:48.0 |
|
22:48.0 |
20 |
450 |
UC Davis C (D. Parks) |
|
13:15:02.00 |
13:42:23.00 |
27:21.0 |
|
27:21.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:04 PM |
Event #33 |
Men's Lwt 8+ Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
461 |
Norcal Crew A (C. Hagenau) |
|
13:19:40.00 |
13:36:31.00 |
16:51.0 |
|
16:51.0 |
2 |
462 |
Sea Base Rowing A (J. Green) |
|
13:20:04.00 |
13:37:11.00 |
17:07.0 |
|
17:07.0 |
3 |
455 |
UC Berkeley Ltw A (B. Bavonese) |
|
13:17:30.00 |
13:34:48.00 |
17:18.0 |
|
17:18.0 |
4 |
456 |
Newport A (D. Groke) |
|
13:24:20.00 |
13:41:52.00 |
17:32.0 |
|
17:32.0 |
5 |
467 |
Marina Aquatic Center B (A. Antoci) |
|
13:29:38.00 |
13:47:29.00 |
17:51.0 |
|
17:51.0 |
6 |
463 |
Sac State Men (S. Barry) |
|
13:20:24.00 |
13:38:19.00 |
17:55.0 |
|
17:55.0 |
7 |
458 |
Capital A (S. basiri) |
|
13:18:30.00 |
13:36:34.00 |
18:04.0 |
|
18:04.0 |
8 |
454 |
casitas Rowing (M. Velasquez) |
|
13:17:10.00 |
13:36:01.00 |
18:51.0 |
|
18:51.0 |
9 |
465 |
Newport B (J. Marlo) |
|
13:22:12.00 |
13:41:07.00 |
18:55.0 |
|
18:55.0 |
10 |
470 |
Sea Base Rowing B (M. Forrester) |
|
13:23:52.00 |
13:43:10.00 |
19:18.0 |
|
19:18.0 |
11 |
469 |
Norcal Crew B (Q. Pelichoff) |
|
13:23:25.00 |
13:42:48.00 |
19:23.0 |
|
19:23.0 |
12 |
464 |
UC Berkeley Ltw B (C. Herrick) |
|
13:20:50.00 |
13:40:20.00 |
19:30.0 |
|
19:30.0 |
13 |
466 |
Capital B (N. Dowty) |
|
13:22:42.00 |
13:42:48.00 |
20:06.0 |
|
20:06.0 |
14 |
457 |
Cal Maritime Academy (C. Chaykin) |
|
13:18:08.00 |
13:38:15.00 |
20:07.0 |
|
20:07.0 |
97 |
460 |
Marin A (S. Pomichter) EXHIBITION |
|
13:19:17.00 |
13:36:11.00 |
16:54.0 |
|
16:54.0 |
98 |
459 |
Marina Aquatic Center A (L. Zarco) (exhibition) |
|
13:25:13.00 |
13:43:03.00 |
17:50.0 |
|
17:50.0 |
99 |
468 |
Marin B (R. Clyde) EXHBITION |
|
13:23:09.00 |
13:41:43.00 |
18:34.0 |
|
18:34.0 |
|
471 |
Newport C (G. Crane) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:12 PM |
Event #34 |
Men's Masters 8+ Final |
N/A |
REVISED |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
476 |
Ashland (E. Glatte) |
62 |
13:27:54.00 |
13:47:08.00 |
19:14.0 |
02:02.5 |
17:11.5 |
2 |
474 |
East Bay RC A (G. Gazda) |
44 |
13:27:02.00 |
13:44:58.00 |
17:56.0 |
00:28.9 |
17:27.1 |
3 |
475 |
BIAC (E. Jampole) |
43 |
13:27:29.00 |
13:46:00.00 |
18:31.0 |
00:25.6 |
18:05.4 |
4 |
478 |
River City (J. Pfieffer) |
54 |
13:28:40.00 |
13:48:02.00 |
19:22.0 |
01:13.0 |
18:09.0 |
5 |
472 |
Casitas Rowing (P. Lepiane) |
51 |
13:26:15.00 |
13:45:29.00 |
19:14.0 |
00:57.6 |
18:16.4 |
6 |
473 |
S.A.C. (B. Uhrhammer) |
55 |
13:26:39.00 |
13:46:21.00 |
19:42.0 |
01:18.4 |
18:23.6 |
7 |
477 |
Marin |
50 |
13:28:20.00 |
13:48:12.00 |
19:52.0 |
00:52.9 |
18:59.1 |
8 |
479 |
East Bay RC AB (G. Gazda) |
46 |
13:29:09.00 |
13:49:17.00 |
20:08.0 |
00:36.1 |
19:31.9 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:17 PM |
Event #35 |
Men's Open 2X Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
485 |
California RC B (I. Siveira) |
|
13:32:33.00 |
13:49:51.00 |
17:18.0 |
|
17:18.0 |
2 |
482 |
California RC A (J. Madura) |
|
13:31:45.00 |
13:49:30.00 |
17:45.0 |
|
17:45.0 |
3 |
483 |
Marin (M. Brown) |
|
13:38:52.00 |
13:56:54.00 |
18:02.0 |
|
18:02.0 |
4 |
481 |
Stanford Men A (M. Park) |
|
13:31:22.00 |
13:50:48.00 |
19:26.0 |
|
19:26.0 |
5 |
484 |
Stanford Men B (K. Wessendorf) |
|
13:32:10.00 |
13:54:28.00 |
22:18.0 |
|
22:18.0 |
|
486 |
California RC C (M. Lenhart) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:22 PM |
Event #36 |
Men's Lwt 2X Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
490 |
Casitas rowing (J. Beguelin) |
|
13:33:25.00 |
13:52:01.00 |
18:36.0 |
|
18:36.0 |
2 |
488 |
San Diego RC A (D. Bemis) |
|
14:08:47.00 |
14:29:26.00 |
20:39.0 |
|
20:39.0 |
3 |
491 |
San Diego RC B (J. Fontaine) |
|
14:09:02.00 |
14:29:51.00 |
20:49.0 |
|
20:49.0 |
4 |
489 |
Humboldt Bay RA (S. Ballinger) |
|
13:33:07.00 |
13:56:00.00 |
22:53.0 |
|
22:53.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:26 PM |
Event #37 |
Men's Jr 2X Final |
N/A |
REVISED |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
496 |
Junipero Serra (A. Kost) |
|
13:34:39.00 |
13:53:33.00 |
18:54.0 |
|
18:54.0 |
2 |
493 |
San Diego RC A (M. Piegza) |
|
14:09:14.00 |
14:28:56.00 |
19:42.0 |
|
19:42.0 |
3 |
494 |
Artmeis A (R. Skowronski) |
|
14:09:44.00 |
14:29:35.00 |
19:51.0 |
|
19:51.0 |
4 |
500 |
Palo Alto (T. Chapman) |
|
13:36:24.00 |
13:56:17.00 |
19:53.0 |
|
19:53.0 |
5 |
499 |
Capital A (N. Claff) |
|
13:35:47.00 |
13:56:02.00 |
20:15.0 |
|
20:15.0 |
6 |
502 |
San Diego RC B (W. Drummond) |
|
14:09:29.00 |
14:30:28.00 |
20:59.0 |
|
20:59.0 |
7 |
503 |
Artemis B (B. Muchin) |
|
14:10:01.00 |
14:31:16.00 |
21:15.0 |
|
21:15.0 |
8 |
495 |
Upper Natoma RC (N. Droubay) |
|
13:34:21.00 |
13:56:01.00 |
21:40.0 |
|
21:40.0 |
9 |
498 |
Tempe Junior Crew (B. Tierney) |
|
13:35:27.00 |
13:58:20.00 |
22:53.0 |
|
22:53.0 |
10 |
497 |
Stockton (D. Koutsoulis) |
|
13:35:03.00 |
13:58:07.00 |
23:04.0 |
|
23:04.0 |
11 |
504 |
Artemis C (E. Solomon) |
|
14:10:18.00 |
14:33:24.00 |
23:06.0 |
|
23:06.0 |
12 |
501 |
Sea Base Rowing (L. Vujnovich) |
|
13:36:45.00 |
13:59:53.00 |
23:08.0 |
|
23:08.0 |
|
505 |
Artemis D (P. Lassalle-Klein) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:33 PM |
Event #38 |
Mixed Masters 2X Final |
N/A |
REVISED |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
512 |
BIAC (K. Young) |
55 |
14:08:24.00 |
14:29:38.00 |
21:14.0 |
01:24.7 |
19:49.3 |
2 |
507 |
S.A.C. A (M. Nelson) |
45 |
13:37:49.00 |
13:58:40.00 |
20:51.0 |
00:35.0 |
20:16.0 |
3 |
508 |
Waterford (M. Horrocks) |
50 |
13:38:09.00 |
14:00:18.00 |
22:09.0 |
00:57.1 |
21:11.9 |
4 |
513 |
S.A.C. B (M. Westbrook) |
56 |
13:39:34.00 |
14:02:51.00 |
23:17.0 |
01:30.8 |
21:46.2 |
5 |
511 |
Ashland (B. Faurot) |
61 |
13:39:14.00 |
14:03:26.00 |
24:12.0 |
02:04.8 |
22:07.2 |
6 |
515 |
S.A.C. C (R. Ongerth) |
67 |
13:40:17.00 |
14:06:36.00 |
26:19.0 |
02:52.8 |
23:26.2 |
7 |
510 |
Palo Alto (A. Lanonne) |
49 |
13:42:57.00 |
14:07:35.00 |
24:38.0 |
00:52.3 |
23:45.7 |
8 |
514 |
Sea Base Rowing B (W. Gordon) |
53 |
13:39:59.00 |
14:05:18.00 |
25:19.0 |
01:13.0 |
24:06.0 |
9 |
509 |
Sea Base Rowing A (R. Koop) |
59 |
13:38:36.00 |
14:07:31.00 |
28:55.0 |
01:50.6 |
27:04.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:42 PM |
Event #39 |
|
|
REVISED |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
518 |
Washington A (A. Ernts) |
|
13:44:14.00 |
14:01:22.00 |
17:08.0 |
|
17:08.0 |
2 |
519 |
California A (A. Aa) |
|
13:44:36.00 |
14:01:52.00 |
17:16.0 |
|
17:16.0 |
3 |
530 |
Washington B (H. Allen) |
|
13:48:50.00 |
14:06:15.00 |
17:25.0 |
|
17:25.0 |
4 |
525 |
USC Women A (K. Koovit) |
|
13:46:33.00 |
14:04:00.00 |
17:27.0 |
|
17:27.0 |
5 |
517 |
Stanford Women A (S. Jacobs) |
|
13:43:57.00 |
14:01:25.00 |
17:28.0 |
|
17:28.0 |
6 |
531 |
California B (B. Bear2) |
|
13:49:07.00 |
14:06:42.00 |
17:35.0 |
|
17:35.0 |
7 |
529 |
Stanford Women B (M. Kelley) |
|
13:48:26.00 |
14:06:10.00 |
17:44.0 |
|
17:44.0 |
8 |
538 |
California C (C. Cb) |
|
13:51:36.00 |
14:09:44.00 |
18:08.0 |
|
18:08.0 |
9 |
535 |
USC Women B (D. Bene) |
|
13:50:40.00 |
14:08:50.00 |
18:10.0 |
|
18:10.0 |
10 |
528 |
Loyolya Marymount (L. del Valle) |
|
13:48:01.00 |
14:06:13.00 |
18:12.0 |
|
18:12.0 |
11 |
541 |
California D (C. Db) |
|
13:52:48.00 |
14:11:16.00 |
18:28.0 |
|
18:28.0 |
11 |
526 |
Stanford Lwt Women A (S. Dore) |
|
13:47:22.00 |
14:06:02.00 |
18:40.0 |
|
18:40.0 |
13 |
537 |
Stanford Women C (A. Rusher) |
|
13:51:16.00 |
14:10:00.00 |
18:44.0 |
|
18:44.0 |
14 |
520 |
Sacramento State A (C. Owen) |
|
13:44:58.00 |
14:03:43.00 |
18:45.0 |
|
18:45.0 |
15 |
532 |
Sacramento State B (C. Preston) |
|
13:49:35.00 |
14:08:29.00 |
18:54.0 |
|
18:54.0 |
16 |
540 |
USC WOmen C (S. Sobotta) |
|
13:52:24.00 |
14:11:29.00 |
19:05.0 |
|
19:05.0 |
17 |
533 |
Saint Marys CA B (G. Eight) |
|
13:49:57.00 |
14:09:17.00 |
19:20.0 |
|
19:20.0 |
18 |
521 |
Saint Marys CA A (S. Eight) |
|
13:45:19.00 |
14:04:55.00 |
19:36.0 |
|
19:36.0 |
19 |
539 |
Sacramento State C (B. Greenslit) |
|
13:52:00.00 |
14:11:48.00 |
19:48.0 |
|
19:48.0 |
20 |
522 |
UC Davis (S. Kolvenbach) |
|
13:45:40.00 |
14:06:08.00 |
20:28.0 |
|
20:28.0 |
21 |
524 |
Mills A (C. Colten) |
|
13:46:16.00 |
14:07:11.00 |
20:55.0 |
|
20:55.0 |
22 |
523 |
UC Berkeley Ltw (R. Forer) |
|
13:46:56.00 |
14:08:04.00 |
21:08.0 |
|
21:08.0 |
23 |
534 |
Mills B (C. Colten) |
|
13:50:24.00 |
14:11:48.00 |
21:24.0 |
|
21:24.0 |
24 |
527 |
Chico State RC (C. Bays) |
|
13:47:40.00 |
14:09:27.00 |
21:47.0 |
|
21:47.0 |
|
536 |
Stanford LWt Women B (M. Johnson) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:50 PM |
Event #40 |
Women's Lwt 8+ (no collegiates) Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
547 |
Marin (A. Saiga) |
|
13:55:22.00 |
14:14:15.00 |
18:53.0 |
|
18:53.0 |
2 |
544 |
Marina Aquatic Center (A. Carrington) |
|
13:57:58.00 |
14:17:50.00 |
19:52.0 |
|
19:52.0 |
3 |
543 |
Newport (S. Daboub) |
|
13:54:06.00 |
14:14:04.00 |
19:58.0 |
|
19:58.0 |
4 |
545 |
Capital (l. Formigli) |
|
13:54:34.00 |
14:15:11.00 |
20:37.0 |
|
20:37.0 |
5 |
546 |
Berkeley HS (E. Surasky-Dierauf) |
|
13:55:00.00 |
14:17:26.00 |
22:26.0 |
|
22:26.0 |
6 |
548 |
Casitas Rowing (K. Dawson) |
|
13:55:51.00 |
14:19:29.00 |
23:38.0 |
|
23:38.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:55PM |
Event #41 |
Women's Masters 8+ Final |
|
REVISED |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
556 |
S.A.C. A (S. Hooten) |
60 |
14:00:19.00 |
14:20:49.00 |
20:30.0 |
01:48.9 |
18:41.1 |
2 |
551 |
River City B (T. Blickle) |
54 |
13:58:54.00 |
14:19:49.00 |
20:55.0 |
01:12.9 |
19:42.1 |
3 |
554 |
BIAC A (A. Moore) |
45 |
14:06:09.00 |
14:26:41.00 |
20:32.0 |
00:32.4 |
19:59.6 |
4 |
553 |
Marin A (C. Winters) |
51 |
14:10:56.00 |
14:32:05.00 |
21:09.0 |
00:57.6 |
20:11.4 |
5 |
552 |
Ashland (J. Cope) |
58 |
13:59:21.00 |
14:21:29.00 |
22:08.0 |
01:36.1 |
20:31.9 |
6 |
557 |
East Bay RC A (J. Mattson) |
50 |
14:00:56.00 |
14:22:22.00 |
21:26.0 |
00:52.9 |
20:33.1 |
7 |
566 |
East Bay RC B (B. Maher) |
56 |
14:05:12.00 |
14:27:24.00 |
22:12.0 |
01:24.1 |
20:47.9 |
8 |
558 |
North Bay (B. Keefer) |
55 |
14:01:22.00 |
14:23:29.00 |
22:07.0 |
01:18.4 |
20:48.6 |
9 |
565 |
S.A.C. B (S. Beamer) |
53 |
14:04:41.00 |
14:26:40.00 |
21:59.0 |
01:07.6 |
20:51.4 |
9 |
550 |
ZLAC (L. Peterson) |
51 |
13:58:33.00 |
14:20:22.00 |
21:49.0 |
00:57.6 |
20:51.4 |
11 |
559 |
Newport (A. Lawrence) |
54 |
14:01:46.00 |
14:24:08.00 |
22:22.0 |
01:12.9 |
21:09.1 |
12 |
562 |
Los Gatos RC (S. Reekie) |
48 |
14:03:05.00 |
14:25:24.00 |
22:19.0 |
00:44.1 |
21:34.9 |
13 |
561 |
Long Beach RA (E. Anderoson) |
49 |
14:02:37.00 |
14:25:06.00 |
22:29.0 |
00:48.4 |
21:40.6 |
14 |
555 |
Stockton (K. Santella) |
51 |
13:59:54.00 |
14:22:36.00 |
22:42.0 |
00:57.6 |
21:44.4 |
15 |
560 |
Humboldt Bay RA (C. Botelho) |
52 |
14:04:17.00 |
14:27:08.00 |
22:51.0 |
01:02.5 |
21:48.5 |
16 |
564 |
BIAC B (R. Werner) |
48 |
14:03:48.00 |
14:26:21.00 |
22:33.0 |
00:44.1 |
21:48.9 |
17 |
567 |
Marin C (K. Commesso) |
|
14:05:39.00 |
14:27:54.00 |
22:15.0 |
|
22:15.0 |
18 |
563 |
Marin B (L. Van t Veer) |
58 |
14:10:33.00 |
14:34:25.00 |
23:52.0 |
01:36.1 |
22:15.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:05 pm |
Event #42 |
Mens Jr 4+ Final |
|
REVISED |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
578 |
Rose City A (P. Quinton) |
|
14:14:38.00 |
14:33:20.00 |
18:42.0 |
|
18:42.0 |
2 |
580 |
San Diego RC A (J. Lanatta) |
|
14:37:05.00 |
14:55:49.00 |
18:44.0 |
|
18:44.0 |
3 |
568 |
Newport A (J. Teisan) |
|
14:11:37.00 |
14:30:27.00 |
18:50.0 |
|
18:50.0 |
4 |
585 |
Newport B (F. Choumas) |
|
14:16:52.00 |
14:35:48.00 |
18:56.0 |
|
18:56.0 |
5 |
571 |
Capital A (P. Nelson) |
|
14:12:27.00 |
14:31:30.00 |
19:03.0 |
|
19:03.0 |
6 |
576 |
Upper Natoma RC (J. Garcia) |
|
14:14:11.00 |
14:33:17.00 |
19:06.0 |
|
19:06.0 |
7 |
569 |
Marina Aquatic Center A (M. Algert) |
|
14:11:52.00 |
14:31:03.00 |
19:11.0 |
|
19:11.0 |
7 |
573 |
Waterford A (I. Bennett) |
|
14:13:05.00 |
14:32:16.00 |
19:11.0 |
|
19:11.0 |
9 |
581 |
Everett Rowing Association A (S. Bolton) |
|
14:15:25.00 |
14:34:44.00 |
19:19.0 |
|
19:19.0 |
10 |
572 |
Junipero Serra A (T. Mak) |
|
14:12:47.00 |
14:32:11.00 |
19:24.0 |
|
19:24.0 |
11 |
588 |
Junipero Serra B (L. Whittle) |
|
14:17:32.00 |
14:37:00.00 |
19:28.0 |
|
19:28.0 |
12 |
583 |
River City A (A. Carlton) |
|
14:16:14.00 |
14:35:45.00 |
19:31.0 |
|
19:31.0 |
12 |
593 |
San Diego RC B (G. Riffle) |
|
14:37:21.00 |
14:56:52.00 |
19:31.0 |
|
19:31.0 |
14 |
570 |
North Bay (L. Wheaton) |
|
14:12:13.00 |
14:31:49.00 |
19:36.0 |
|
19:36.0 |
15 |
594 |
Everett Rowing Association B (P. Bumstead) |
|
14:19:18.00 |
14:39:10.00 |
19:52.0 |
|
19:52.0 |
15 |
592 |
Rose City B (C. Hay) |
|
14:18:57.00 |
14:38:49.00 |
19:52.0 |
|
19:52.0 |
17 |
587 |
Capital B (R. Munsill) |
|
14:17:12.00 |
14:37:32.00 |
20:20.0 |
|
20:20.0 |
18 |
589 |
Waterford B (D. Williamson) |
|
14:17:53.00 |
14:38:35.00 |
20:42.0 |
|
20:42.0 |
18 |
575 |
Ashland A (G. Baxter) |
|
14:13:53.00 |
14:34:35.00 |
20:42.0 |
|
20:42.0 |
18 |
591 |
River City B (A. Sobrato) |
|
14:18:37.00 |
14:39:19.00 |
20:42.0 |
|
20:42.0 |
21 |
584 |
Tempe Junior Crew (R. Tierney) |
|
14:16:32.00 |
14:37:15.00 |
20:43.0 |
|
20:43.0 |
22 |
579 |
Norcal Crew (G. Holterman) |
|
14:14:59.00 |
14:35:44.00 |
20:45.0 |
|
20:45.0 |
23 |
577 |
Casitas Rowing (S. Horigan) |
|
14:36:49.00 |
14:57:45.00 |
20:56.0 |
|
20:56.0 |
24 |
596 |
Rose City C (S. page) |
|
14:20:02.00 |
14:41:01.00 |
20:59.0 |
|
20:59.0 |
25 |
590 |
Ashland B (Z. Adler) |
|
14:18:18.00 |
14:40:46.00 |
22:28.0 |
|
22:28.0 |
26 |
595 |
Waterford C (J. Bennett) |
|
14:19:49.00 |
14:46:25.00 |
26:36.0 |
|
26:36.0 |
|
574 |
Oakalnd Tech RC (A. Renfranck) |
|
14:13:36.00 |
14:40:45.00 |
27:09.0 |
|
27:09.0 |
|
597 |
San Diego RC C (S. Wu) |
|
14:37:36.00 |
15:06:35.00 |
28:59.0 |
|
28:59.0 |
|
582 |
Humboldt Bay RA (O. Brown) |
|
14:15:55.00 |
14:50:37.00 |
34:42.0 |
|
34:42.0 |
|
586 |
Marina Aquatic Center (B (L. Zarco) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:15 pm |
Event #43 |
Women'S Jr. 4+ Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
609 |
Connecticut BC (K. Kynast) |
|
14:25:31.00 |
14:45:10.00 |
19:39.0 |
|
19:39.0 |
2 |
610 |
Marin A (C. Smythe) |
|
14:25:51.00 |
14:46:05.00 |
20:14.0 |
|
20:14.0 |
3 |
601 |
Berkeley HS A (C. Schalit) |
|
14:22:59.00 |
14:43:26.00 |
20:27.0 |
|
20:27.0 |
4 |
599 |
Marina Aquatic Center (J. Thompson) |
|
14:22:11.00 |
14:42:51.00 |
20:40.0 |
|
20:40.0 |
5 |
602 |
Upper Natoma RC A (M. Milligan) |
|
14:23:21.00 |
14:44:06.00 |
20:45.0 |
|
20:45.0 |
6 |
612 |
River City A (A. Paiva) |
|
14:26:58.00 |
14:48:10.00 |
21:12.0 |
|
21:12.0 |
7 |
624 |
Marin B (M. Paradis) |
|
14:31:13.00 |
14:52:27.00 |
21:14.0 |
|
21:14.0 |
8 |
600 |
Capital (M. Hallsten) |
|
14:22:37.00 |
14:43:56.00 |
21:19.0 |
|
21:19.0 |
8 |
611 |
San Diego RC (S. Shao) |
|
14:26:34.00 |
14:47:53.00 |
21:19.0 |
|
21:19.0 |
10 |
625 |
River City B (M. Seo) |
|
14:31:30.00 |
14:53:07.00 |
21:37.0 |
|
21:37.0 |
11 |
604 |
North Bay A (S. Gallup) |
|
14:23:47.00 |
14:45:26.00 |
21:39.0 |
|
21:39.0 |
12 |
613 |
Rose City A (K. Grose) |
|
14:27:16.00 |
14:48:56.00 |
21:40.0 |
|
21:40.0 |
13 |
617 |
Berkeley HS B (C. Mitrani-Bell) |
|
14:28:52.00 |
14:50:49.00 |
21:57.0 |
|
21:57.0 |
14 |
603 |
Newport A (G. Shoenberger) |
|
14:28:09.00 |
14:50:07.00 |
21:58.0 |
|
21:58.0 |
14 |
616 |
Palo Alto A (I. Ulitsky) |
|
14:28:35.00 |
14:50:42.00 |
22:07.0 |
|
22:07.0 |
15 |
605 |
Casitas Rowing (M. Hassien) |
|
14:24:11.00 |
14:46:27.00 |
22:16.0 |
|
22:16.0 |
16 |
614 |
Stockton (M. Guarjardo) |
|
14:27:36.00 |
14:50:12.00 |
22:36.0 |
|
22:36.0 |
16 |
608 |
Ashland A (K. Bach) |
|
14:25:06.00 |
14:47:42.00 |
22:36.0 |
|
22:36.0 |
18 |
619 |
Newport B (V. Hunter) |
|
14:29:39.00 |
14:52:17.00 |
22:38.0 |
|
22:38.0 |
19 |
629 |
Newport C (M. Kernan) |
|
14:32:31.00 |
14:55:43.00 |
23:12.0 |
|
23:12.0 |
20 |
607 |
ZLAC A (C. Remley) |
|
14:24:44.00 |
14:48:04.00 |
23:20.0 |
|
23:20.0 |
21 |
631 |
Norcal Crew C (I. Michelucci) |
|
14:33:13.00 |
14:56:43.00 |
23:30.0 |
|
23:30.0 |
22 |
618 |
Upper Natoma RC B (S. Cohen) |
|
14:29:17.00 |
14:53:16.00 |
23:59.0 |
|
23:59.0 |
23 |
622 |
ZLAC B (C. Wasieleswki) |
|
14:30:28.00 |
14:54:47.00 |
24:19.0 |
|
24:19.0 |
24 |
628 |
Palo Alto B (K. Luo) |
|
14:32:10.00 |
14:56:59.00 |
24:49.0 |
|
24:49.0 |
25 |
623 |
Ashland B (E. Glatte) |
|
14:30:52.00 |
14:56:04.00 |
25:12.0 |
|
25:12.0 |
26 |
620 |
North Bay B (A. Romano) |
|
14:30:09.00 |
14:55:48.00 |
25:39.0 |
|
25:39.0 |
27 |
626 |
Rose City B (H. Davis) |
|
14:31:48.00 |
14:57:38.00 |
25:50.0 |
|
25:50.0 |
28 |
630 |
Rose City C (F. Schmahl-Waggoner) |
|
14:32:51.00 |
14:59:06.00 |
26:15.0 |
|
26:15.0 |
|
606 |
Everett Rowing Assoc. A (A. Brown) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
615 |
Norcal Crew A (C. Grundig) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
621 |
Everett Rowing Assoc. B (A. Beran) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
627 |
Norcal Crew B (N. Moresi) |
|
no show |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:30 pm |
Event #45 |
Women's Open 1x |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
633 |
SoCal Scullers (S. Carle) |
|
14:38:52.00 |
15:00:18.00 |
21:26.0 |
|
21:26.0 |
2 |
635 |
SoCal Scullers ((K. Pierce) |
|
14:39:38.00 |
15:01:15.00 |
21:37.0 |
|
21:37.0 |
2 |
638 |
California RC (V. Bourke) |
|
14:41:01.00 |
15:02:38.00 |
21:37.0 |
|
21:37.0 |
4 |
634 |
California RC (A. Holmes) |
|
14:39:15.00 |
15:01:22.00 |
22:07.0 |
|
22:07.0 |
5 |
639 |
SoCal Scullers (M. Bertasi) |
|
14:41:26.00 |
15:03:36.00 |
22:10.0 |
|
22:10.0 |
6 |
636 |
California RC (N. Miles) |
|
14:40:05.00 |
15:02:29.00 |
22:24.0 |
|
22:24.0 |
7 |
637 |
Long Beach RA (M. Focht) |
|
14:40:34.00 |
15:04:00.00 |
23:26.0 |
|
23:26.0 |
8 |
640 |
California RC (K. Armstrong) |
|
14:41:51.00 |
15:05:40.00 |
23:49.0 |
|
23:49.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:34 pm |
Event #46 |
Women's Jr. 1X Final |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
648 |
Marina Aquatic Center (J. Hendriks) |
|
14:44:17.00 |
15:09:03.00 |
24:46.0 |
|
24:46.0 |
2 |
643 |
Artemis (H. Mead) |
|
14:42:50.00 |
15:07:54.00 |
25:04.0 |
|
25:04.0 |
3 |
651 |
Sea Base Rowing (K. Fearnley) |
|
14:44:52.00 |
15:10:07.00 |
25:15.0 |
|
25:15.0 |
4 |
655 |
Tempe Junior Crew (M. Ryan) |
|
14:46:03.00 |
15:11:29.00 |
25:26.0 |
|
25:26.0 |
5 |
642 |
Artemis (N. Foster) |
|
14:42:37.00 |
15:08:22.00 |
25:45.0 |
|
25:45.0 |
6 |
644 |
SoCal Scullers (E. McGill) |
|
14:43:10.00 |
15:09:40.00 |
26:30.0 |
|
26:30.0 |
7 |
654 |
Artemis (H. Caldwell-Meurer) |
|
14:45:40.00 |
15:12:47.00 |
27:07.0 |
|
27:07.0 |
8 |
656 |
Sea Base Rowing (V. Loar) |
|
14:46:27.00 |
15:14:04.00 |
27:37.0 |
|
27:37.0 |
9 |
652 |
SoCal Scullers (j. McIntyre) |
|
14:45:18.00 |
15:14:39.00 |
29:21.0 |
|
29:21.0 |
10 |
658 |
Humboldt BAy RA (E. Bishop) |
|
14:47:11.00 |
15:16:42.00 |
29:31.0 |
|
29:31.0 |
11 |
647 |
Humboldt Bay RA (E. Harris) |
|
14:43:57.00 |
15:13:30.00 |
29:33.0 |
|
29:33.0 |
12 |
657 |
Artemis (P. Yeung) |
|
14:46:53.00 |
15:17:48.00 |
30:55.0 |
|
30:55.0 |
13 |
645 |
Artemis (G. Falkner) |
|
14:43:34.00 |
15:14:42.00 |
31:08.0 |
|
31:08.0 |
|
646 |
Tempe Junior Crew (R. McMahon Ward) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
649 |
Upper Natoma RC (K. Barker) |
|
scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
650 |
Tempe Junior Crew (L. Wachtel) |
|
SCRATCH |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
653 |
Tempe Junior Crew (L. Richelsoph) |
|
scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:52 pm |
Event #47 |
Women's Collegiate 4+ |
N/A |
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
659 |
USC Women A (K. Koovit) |
|
15:02:58.00 |
15:22:33.00 |
19:35.0 |
|
19:35.0 |
2 |
667 |
California B |
|
15:05:56.00 |
15:25:47.00 |
19:51.0 |
|
19:51.0 |
3 |
666 |
USC Women B (L. Gibson) |
|
15:05:36.00 |
15:25:29.00 |
19:53.0 |
|
19:53.0 |
4 |
660 |
California A |
|
15:03:18.00 |
15:23:30.00 |
20:12.0 |
|
20:12.0 |
5 |
671 |
USC Women C (C. Brew) |
|
15:07:28.00 |
15:27:42.00 |
20:14.0 |
|
20:14.0 |
6 |
670 |
California C |
|
15:07:02.00 |
15:27:34.00 |
20:32.0 |
|
20:32.0 |
7 |
665 |
UC Berkeley Ltwt A (R. Forer) |
|
15:05:09.00 |
15:27:38.00 |
22:29.0 |
|
22:29.0 |
8 |
661 |
Saint Marys A |
|
15:03:37.00 |
15:26:15.00 |
22:38.0 |
|
22:38.0 |
9 |
662 |
Mills |
|
15:04:01.00 |
15:26:43.00 |
22:42.0 |
|
22:42.0 |
10 |
663 |
UC Davis A |
|
15:04:26.00 |
15:28:49.00 |
24:23.0 |
|
24:23.0 |
11 |
669 |
UC Berkeley Ltwt B (L. Chen) |
|
15:06:44.00 |
15:31:17.00 |
24:33.0 |
|
24:33.0 |
12 |
664 |
California Maritime Academy (S. Mena) |
|
15:04:46.00 |
15:30:07.00 |
25:21.0 |
|
25:21.0 |
13 |
668 |
UC Davis B (K. Gullett) |
|
15:06:18.00 |
15:33:23.00 |
27:05.0 |
|
27:05.0 |
|
672 |
USC Women D (S. Sobotta) |
|
scratch |
|
#VALUE! |
|
#VALUE! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:56 pm |
Event #49 |
Mixed Collegiate 8+ Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
674 |
UC Berkeley Ltwt A (D. Yang) |
|
15:08:22.00 |
15:37:49.00 |
29:27.0 |
|
29:27.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:00 pm |
Event #50 |
Mixed Masters 8+ Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
677 |
S.A.C. A (S. Hooten) |
59 |
15:11:14.00 |
15:30:43.00 |
19:29.0 |
01:42.4 |
17:46.6 |
2 |
676 |
Ashland (E. Glatte) |
54 |
15:10:51.00 |
15:30:44.00 |
19:53.0 |
01:12.9 |
18:40.1 |
3 |
679 |
Long Beach RA (R. Glidden) |
51 |
15:12:15.00 |
15:32:59.00 |
20:44.0 |
00:57.6 |
19:46.4 |
4 |
678 |
Casitas Rowing (B. Hoyt) |
52 |
15:11:43.00 |
15:32:36.00 |
20:53.0 |
01:02.5 |
19:50.5 |
5 |
682 |
S.A.C. B (S. Beamer) |
59 |
15:13:32.00 |
15:35:05.00 |
21:33.0 |
01:42.4 |
19:50.6 |
6 |
681 |
BIAC (K. Giori) |
38 |
15:18:18.00 |
15:39:07.00 |
20:49.0 |
00:12.1 |
20:36.9 |
7 |
683 |
North Bay/East Bay (S. Messner) |
53 |
15:14:15.00 |
15:36:08.00 |
21:53.0 |
01:07.6 |
20:45.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:25 pm |
Event #51 |
Mixed masters 4X Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
684 |
Casiitas Rowing (F. Castel) |
57 |
15:14:52.00 |
15:34:59.00 |
20:07.0 |
01:30.0 |
18:37.0 |
2 |
688 |
Humboldt Bay RA (S. Dunham) |
55 |
15:16:27.00 |
15:38:20.00 |
21:53.0 |
01:18.4 |
20:34.6 |
3 |
685 |
Palo Alto (J. Pendleton) |
52 |
15:15:16.00 |
15:37:31.00 |
22:15.0 |
01:02.5 |
21:12.5 |
4 |
687 |
Sea Base Rowing |
55 |
15:16:05.00 |
15:39:30.00 |
23:25.0 |
01:18.4 |
22:06.6 |
5 |
686 |
Ashland (T. Martinez) |
60 |
15:15:39.00 |
15:40:07.00 |
24:28.0 |
01:48.9 |
22:39.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:10 pm |
Event #52 |
Mixed Masters Novice 8+ Final |
|
REVISED |
|
|
|
|
Place |
Bow # |
Team/Name |
Age |
Start Time |
Finish Time |
Elapse Time |
Handicap |
Final Time |
1 |
692 |
S.A.C. |
65 |
15:24:20.00 |
15:48:55.00 |
24:35.0 |
02:24.4 |
22:10.6 |
2 |
693 |
Los Gatos RC |
51 |
15:24:35.00 |
15:47:47.00 |
23:12.0 |
00:57.5 |
22:14.5 |
3 |
691 |
East Bay RC (J. Mollica) |
50 |
15:24:03.00 |
15:47:11.00 |
23:08.0 |
00:52.9 |
22:15.1 |
4 |
694 |
BIAC/Los Gatos |
44 |
15:25:08.00 |
15:49:43.00 |
24:35.0 |
00:28.9 |
24:06.1 |
5 |
690 |
BIAC (J. Bean) |
45 |
15:23:39.00 |
15:51:15.00 |
27:36.0 |
00:32.4 |
27:03.6 |