EVENT# |
BOW# |
TIME |
EVENT |
CLUB |
COMPETITOR |
START |
FINISH |
PENALTIES |
E TIME |
POSITION |
Ave Age(Masters Only) |
handicap |
Women's Junior 2X |
1 |
A1 |
8:30 AM |
JRW 2X |
QCRA |
D. Kennedy, E. Stusrud |
8:38:18 |
8:56:18 |
|
18:00.0 |
2 |
|
|
1 |
A2 |
8:30 AM |
JRW 2X |
QCRA |
K. Ortman, K. Gagnon |
8:38:33 |
8:55:21 |
|
16:48.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
MEN'S VARSITY / OPEN 4+ |
2 |
B1 |
8:40 AM |
MO+4 |
QCRA |
Z. Sapato, E. Solvenson, P. Sharis, T. Guth, K. Karll |
8:52:06 |
9:07:25 |
|
15:19.0 |
5 |
|
|
2 |
B2 |
8:40 AM |
MO+4 |
Wheaton |
J. Hicks, P. Anderas, N. Belcher, J. Winder, K. Locher |
8:52:17 |
9:06:23 |
|
14:06.0 |
1 |
|
|
2 |
B3 |
8:40 AM |
MO+4 |
Wheaton |
D. Sky, J. Ludeman, P. Downey, C. Spano, A. Habegger |
8:52:31 |
9:07:03 |
|
14:32.0 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
B4 |
8:40 AM |
MO+4 |
KU Crew |
J. Brieck, J. Westerhaus, S. Elliot, S. McHenry, J. Trotter |
8:52:47 |
9:07:42 |
|
14:55.0 |
4 |
|
|
2 |
B5 |
8:40 AM |
MO+4 |
Nebraska Crew |
C. Sweetser, A. Pedersen, P. Kupke, B. Clemens, S. Devine |
8:53:06 |
9:09:33 |
|
16:27.0 |
6 |
|
|
2 |
B6 |
8:40 AM |
MO+4 |
Kansas State |
P. Henke, T. Crawford, B. Higgins, T. Pyle, A. Potroff |
8:53:18 |
9:07:27 |
|
14:09.0 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
B7 |
8:40 AM |
MO+4 |
U of I |
TBA |
8:53:39 |
9:10:11 |
|
16:32.0 |
7 |
|
|
|
MEN'S OPEN 1X |
3 |
C1 |
8:50 AM |
MO 1X |
Nebraska Crew |
J. Roller |
8:58:11 |
9:14:15 |
|
16:04.0 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
C2 |
8:50 AM |
MO 1X |
Kansas State |
J. Horak |
8:58:18 |
9:14:08 |
00:20.0 |
16:10.0 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
C3 |
8:50 AM |
MO 1X |
QCRA |
A. Isherwood |
8:58:28 |
9:13:20 |
|
14:52.0 |
1 |
|
|
3 |
C4 |
8:50 AM |
MO 1X |
Minn Boat Club |
W. Schaefer |
8:58:45 |
9:15:34 |
|
16:49.0 |
4 |
|
|
|
Junior MEN'S 8+ |
4 |
D1 |
9:00 AM |
JRM 8+ |
QCRA |
P. Varilek, B. Garter, J. Westland, D. Baustian, E. Chiappinelli, E. Solvenson, Z. Sapato, T. Guth, A. Deutch |
9:41:38 |
9:56:11 |
|
14:33.0 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
N6 |
9:00 AM |
JRM 8+ |
Manhattan Jr Crew |
J. Allen, C. Minton, J. Kennedy, J. Nelson, S. Cable, C. Siders, J. Holliday, K. McRell, B. Kelsey |
9:41:49 |
9:56:55 |
|
15:06.0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Women's MASTER 2X |
5 |
E1 |
9:10 AM |
WM 2X |
Wat'l RC |
D. Klingaman, P. Goetz |
9:15:45 |
9:33:05 |
|
17:10.5 |
1 |
47.5 |
00:09.5 |
|
Women's VARSITY / OPEN 4+ |
6 |
F1 |
9:20 AM |
WO 4+ |
Wheaton |
M. Avila, J. Logan, E. Tschamler, L. Elzinga, L. Avila |
9:44:41 |
10:00:19 |
|
15:38.0 |
3 |
|
|
6 |
F2 |
9:20 AM |
WO 4+ |
Wheaton |
L. Charlton, T. Lubansky, L. Mindrebo, M. Manske, L. Cain |
9:45:05 |
10:00:39 |
|
15:34.0 |
2 |
|
|
6 |
F3 |
9:20 AM |
WO 4+ |
KU Crew |
J. Horton, E. Zimmerman, S. Sikes, L. O'Hara, B. Allen |
9:45:22 |
10:00:52 |
|
15:30.0 |
1 |
|
|
6 |
F4 |
9:20 AM |
WO 4+ |
KU Crew |
A. Ryan, L. Rippen, S. Patton, L. Matthews, L. Young |
9:45:48 |
10:02:58 |
|
17:10.0 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
F5 |
9:20 AM |
WO 4+ |
Nebraska Crew |
C. Fruit, L. Phillippe, K. Kawata, M. Milanuk, W. McIalwain |
9:46:15 |
10:04:02 |
|
17:47.0 |
8 |
|
|
6 |
F6 |
9:20 AM |
WO 4+ |
Augustana |
E. Eckstein, C. Jones, A. Vandermeer, K. Wood, L. Rowe |
9:46:24 |
10:03:39 |
|
17:15.0 |
7 |
|
|
6 |
F7 |
9:20 AM |
WO 4+ |
Drake |
TBA |
9:47:09 |
10:02:57 |
|
15:48.0 |
4 |
|
|
6 |
F8 |
9:20 AM |
WO 4+ |
Drake |
TBA |
9:47:30 |
10:04:22 |
|
16:52.0 |
5 |
|
|
|
Women's LIGHTWEIGHT 8+ |
7 |
G1 |
9:30 AM |
WL8+ |
Nebraska Crew |
M. Baker, C. Jaber, D. Hastings, A. Wessel, C. Griffith, J. Paskach, L. Pelster, V. Fugman, J. Coleman |
9:42:19 |
9:58:06 |
|
15:47.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
Women's MASTER 8+ |
8 |
|
9:30 AM |
WM 8+ |
|
NO ENTRIES |
|
|
|
00:00.0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's OPEN 1X |
9 |
H1 |
9:40 AM |
WO 1X |
Drake Alumni |
R. Ziegler |
9:52:36 |
10:09:52 |
|
17:16.0 |
2 |
|
|
9 |
H2 |
9:40 AM |
WO 1X |
QCRA |
G. Burt |
9:52:50 |
10:09:57 |
|
17:07.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
Junior WOMEN'S 8+ |
10 |
I1 |
9:50 AM |
JRW 8+ |
Manhattan Jr Crew |
L. Stork, S. Beach, A. Chandler, K. Stewart, D. Maldonado, A. Thornburrow, C. Lewis, M. Higgins, J. Pierzynski |
10:20:32 |
10:36:30 |
|
15:58.0 |
1 |
|
|
10 |
I2 |
9:50 AM |
JRW 8+ |
Drake |
TBA |
10:20:52 |
10:37:00 |
|
16:08.0 |
2 |
|
|
10 |
I3 |
9:50 AM |
JRW 8+ |
Drake |
TBA |
10:21:32 |
10:39:04 |
|
17:32.0 |
3 |
|
|
|
Women's NOVICE 4+ |
11 |
J1 |
10:00 AM |
WN 4+ |
Wheaton |
A. Monson, K. Loulousis, B. Allison, K. Johnston, L. Chiang |
10:42:09 |
10:58:27 |
|
16:18.0 |
1 |
|
|
11 |
J2 |
10:00 AM |
WN 4+ |
Wheaton |
A. Cofield, K. Hensley, E. Driver, C. Cook, A. Mosurinjohn |
10:42:26 |
11:00:59 |
|
18:33.0 |
4 |
|
|
11 |
J4 |
10:00 AM |
WN 4+ |
U of Missouri |
C. Hoelscher, C. Valerio, K. Beck, L. Winterton, M. Devine |
10:42:54 |
11:03:49 |
|
20:55.0 |
6 |
|
|
11 |
J5 |
10:00 AM |
WN 4+ |
KU Crew |
N. Hudson, J. Price, R. Perry, A. Johnson, B. Whisney |
10:45:13 |
11:02:24 |
|
17:11.0 |
2 |
|
|
11 |
J6 |
10:00 AM |
WN 4+ |
Nebraska Crew |
W. McIalwain, A. Harvey, A. Weiss, G. Bonneau, E. Witt |
10:43:30 |
11:04:32 |
|
21:02.0 |
7 |
|
|
11 |
J7 |
10:00 AM |
WN 4+ |
Nebraska Crew |
M. Rugh, M. Doubkova, R. Rudolph, E. Kirke, A. McBride |
10:43:43 |
11:02:53 |
|
19:10.0 |
5 |
|
|
11 |
J8 |
10:00 AM |
WN 4+ |
Manhattan Jr Crew |
M. Stork, D. Funkhauser, A. Leuci, C. Brown, L. Harms |
10:44:00 |
11:06:42 |
|
22:42.0 |
8 |
|
|
11 |
J9 |
10:00 AM |
WN 4+ |
Augustana |
J. Lombardo, C. Sommers, M. Synder, J. Polcyn, J. Wieland |
10:44:17 |
11:02:43 |
|
18:26.0 |
3 |
|
|
|
Junior MEN'S 1X |
12 |
K1 |
10:10 AM |
JRM 1X |
QCRA |
P. Varilek |
10:52:04 |
11:11:27 |
|
19:23.0 |
3 |
|
|
12 |
K2 |
10:10 AM |
JRM 1X |
QCRA |
R. Goff |
10:52:19 |
11:10:10 |
|
17:51.0 |
2 |
|
|
12 |
G3 |
10:10 AM |
JRM 1X |
QCRA |
B. Garter |
10:52:29 |
11:10:11 |
|
17:42.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
Mixed 2X |
13 |
L1 |
10:20 AM |
MIX 2X |
Wat'l RC |
J. Riedl, S. Lowe |
10:36:30 |
10:53:59 |
|
17:29.0 |
2 |
|
|
13 |
L2 |
10:20 AM |
MIX 2X |
Wat'l RC |
J. Behrens, P. Rottinghaus |
10:36:46 |
10:53:38 |
|
16:52.0 |
1 |
|
|
13 |
L3 |
10:20 AM |
MIX 2X |
QCRA |
R. Golden, T. Hoppenjan |
10:37:07 |
10:54:38 |
|
17:31.0 |
3 |
|
|
13 |
L4 |
10:20 AM |
MIX 2X |
QCRA |
H. Bozek, D. VanHook |
10:37:23 |
10:55:39 |
|
18:16.0 |
4 |
|
|
|
Men's LIGHTWEIGHT 4+ |
14 |
M1 |
10:30 AM |
ML 4+ |
Wheaton |
J. Bedry, J. Sharp, A. Smith, J. Broggi, M. Huscher |
10:49:24 |
11:04:23 |
|
14:59.0 |
2 |
|
|
14 |
M3 |
10:30 AM |
ML 4+ |
KU Crew |
L. Stephenson, M. Silver, D. Porazzo, J. Buettner |
10:49:44 |
11:04:10 |
|
14:26.0 |
1 |
|
|
14 |
M2 |
10:30 AM |
ML 4+ |
KU Crew |
TBA |
10:50:06 |
11:05:56 |
|
15:50.0 |
3 |
|
|
|
MEN'S NOVICE 8+ |
15 |
N1 |
10:40 AM |
MN 8+ |
U of Missouri |
B. Lee-Sharpe, D. Gammon, C. Tauchen, S. Krattli, R. Tighe, B. Bartold, D. Reeves, M. Sokoloff, N. Hutchens |
11:12:29 |
11:29:19 |
|
16:50.0 |
8 |
|
|
15 |
N2 |
10:40 AM |
MN 8+ |
KU Crew |
S. Mock, S. Carlson, T. McMillian, M. Applehead, J. Carlson, D. Breber, J. Supicia, G. Long, A. Haag |
11:12:47 |
11:28:40 |
|
15:53.0 |
6 |
|
|
15 |
N6 |
10:40 AM |
MN 8+ |
KU Crew |
B. Vamosi, D. Schwaller, A. Abadiano, I. Glassgow, J. Partillo, B. Votara, J. Harvester, Z. Beasley, B. Whisney |
11:24:32 |
11:40:46 |
00:10.0 |
16:24.0 |
7 |
|
|
15 |
N4 |
10:40 AM |
MN 8+ |
Nebraska Crew |
B. Clark, D. Frusciante, D. Otley, L. Tran, C. Pokorny, R. Morris, J. Schafer, B. Alms, W. McIalwain |
11:13:12 |
11:28:28 |
|
15:16.0 |
2 |
|
|
15 |
N5 |
10:40 AM |
MN 8+ |
Nebraska Crew |
J. Marriott, K. Smith, J. Carnes, J. Anderson, C. Ehrenberg, B. Williams, A. Wessel, K. Zimmerman, S. Devine |
11:13:42 |
11:29:06 |
|
15:24.0 |
3 |
|
|
15 |
D2 |
10:40 AM |
MN 8+ |
Manhattan Jr Crew |
J. Nelson, K. McRell, S. Allen, J. Rivers, C. Porter, J. Heise, K. Porter, S. Kennedy |
11:14:07 |
11:29:51 |
|
15:44.0 |
5 |
|
|
15 |
N7 |
10:40 AM |
MN 8+ |
Kansas State |
T. Coberly, J. Milliron, J. Sachdeva, C. Gratney, D. Drayer, A. Works, T. Betz, B. Freed, M. Thornburrow |
11:14:29 |
11:29:57 |
|
15:28.0 |
4 |
|
|
15 |
U4 |
10:40 AM |
MN 8+ |
U of I |
TBA |
11:15:07 |
11:29:46 |
|
14:39.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
Women's RECREATIONAL/NOVICE 1X |
16 |
O1 |
10:50 AM |
WRECN 1X |
Wat'l RC |
M. Pircer |
11:30:46 |
11:52:47 |
|
22:01.0 |
2 |
|
|
16 |
O2 |
10:50 AM |
WRECN 1X |
QCRA |
E.Nelson Wong |
11:29:07 |
11:48:42 |
|
19:35.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
MEN'S MASTER 4+ |
17 |
P1 |
11:00 AM |
MM 4- |
Wat'l RC |
G. McDermott, E. Deniston, S. Sorensen, P. Rottinghaus |
11:23:20 |
11:40:01 |
|
16:41.0 |
1 |
52 |
00:13.5 |
|
MEN'S OPEN 2x |
18 |
Q1 |
11:10 AM |
MO 2x/2- |
Kansas State |
B. Higgins, J. Horak |
11:35:19 |
11:50:23 |
|
15:04.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
MEN'S OPEN 2- |
19 |
R1 |
11:10 AM |
MO 2x/2- |
QCRA |
P.Sharis, T. Guth |
11:36:34 |
11:51:54 |
|
15:20.0 |
1 |
|
|
19 |
R2 |
11:10 AM |
MO 2x/2- |
Nebraska Crew |
D. Lewis, A. Roeser |
11:36:53 |
11:55:54 |
|
19:01.0 |
3 |
|
|
19 |
R3 |
11:10 AM |
MO 2x/2- |
U of I |
TBA |
11:37:11 |
11:55:25 |
|
18:14.0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Women's VARSITY / OPEN 8+ |
21 |
F4 |
11:30 AM |
WO 8+ |
KU Crew |
A. Ryan, S. Fraizer, S. Sanderson, J. Morrison, S. Patton, L. Rippen, E. Newman, L. Matthews, B. Whisney |
11:50:40 |
12:07:02 |
|
16:22.0 |
4 |
|
|
21 |
T2 |
11:30 AM |
WO 8+ |
Nebraska Crew |
A. Wellman, C. Fruit, E. Gorman, S. Quinn, L. Phillippe, M. Milanuk, K. Kawata, L. Fritz, J. Coleman |
11:50:54 |
12:06:41 |
|
15:47.0 |
2 |
|
|
21 |
T3 |
11:30 AM |
WO 8+ |
Drake |
TBA |
11:51:10 |
12:06:10 |
|
15:00.0 |
1 |
|
|
21 |
T4 |
11:30 AM |
WO 8+ |
Drake |
TBA |
11:51:50 |
12:07:57 |
|
16:07.0 |
3 |
|
|
|
BREAK 12:00 - 12:50 |
|
Junior WOMEN'S 4+ |
22 |
U1 |
12:50 PM |
JRW 4+ |
QCRA |
K. Karll, E. Stusrud, K. Otrman, K. Gagnon, A. Deutch |
12:56:20 |
13:14:10 |
|
17:50.0 |
1 |
|
|
22 |
U2 |
12:50 PM |
JRW 4+ |
Manhattan Jr Crew |
K. Steward, A. Chandler, S. Beach, D. Maldonado, B. Kelsey |
12:56:43 |
13:16:45 |
|
20:02.0 |
3 |
|
|
22 |
U3 |
12:50 PM |
JRW 4+ |
Manhattan Jr Crew |
L. Stork, A. Thornburrow, C. Lewis, M. Higgins, J. Pierzynski |
12:58:12 |
13:16:08 |
|
17:56.0 |
2 |
|
|
|
Women's MASTER 4+ |
20 |
S1 |
12:50 PM |
WM 4+ |
Des Moines RC |
L. Roth, N. Acosta, K. Rapp, S. Beckwith, K. McLean |
12:48:51 |
13:07:28 |
|
18:30.0 |
1 |
45 |
00:07.0 |
20 |
S2 |
12:50 PM |
WM 4+ |
Wat'l RC |
TBA |
12:49:13 |
13:08:15 |
|
18:55.8 |
2 |
44 |
00:06.2 |
|
Mixed 8+ |
23 |
V1 |
1:00 PM |
MIX 8+ |
KU Crew |
S. Fraizer, E. North, J. Enlow, D. Scoppa, R. Sands, S. Graves, E. Newman, J. Morrison, A. Haag |
13:16:43 |
13:33:04 |
|
16:21.0 |
4 |
|
|
23 |
V2 |
1:00 PM |
MIX 8+ |
Nebraska Crew |
L. Phillippe, M. Milanuk, J. Schafer, L. Tran, C. Pokorny, R. Morris, K. Kawata, L. Fritz, J. Coleman |
13:17:10 |
13:33:09 |
|
15:59.0 |
3 |
|
|
23 |
V3 |
1:00 PM |
MIX 8+ |
Nebraska Crew |
A. Wellman, C. Fruit, E. Gorman, S. Quinn, B. Clark, D. Frusciante, D. Otly, B. Alms, S. Devine |
13:17:36 |
13:35:00 |
|
17:24.0 |
5 |
|
|
23 |
V4 |
1:00 PM |
MIX 8+ |
Nebraska Crew |
M. Rugh, J. George, M. Doubkova, R. Rudolph, C. Ehrenberg, A. Wessel. B. Williams, K. Zimmerman, A. McBride |
-- |
-- |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
23 |
V5 |
1:00 PM |
MIX 8+ |
Augustana |
L. Bisanz, C. Sommers, J. Hutchinson, A. Wennmacher, M. Parker, M. Laufenberg, M. Synder, J. Polcyn, A. Duetch |
13:18:00 |
13:35:49 |
|
17:49.0 |
6 |
|
|
23 |
V6 |
1:00 PM |
MIX 8+ |
Wheaton College - A |
J. Hicks, P. Anderas, E. Tschamler, J. Logan, M. Avila, K. Elzinga, N. Belcher, J. Winder, L. Avila |
13:18:14 |
13:32:06 |
|
13:52.0 |
1 |
|
|
23 |
V7 |
1:00 PM |
MIX 8+ |
Wheaton College - B |
D. Sky, J. Ludeman, L. Charlton, T. Lubansky, L. Mindrebo, M. Manske, P. Downey, C. Spano, K. Locher |
13:18:41 |
13:34:17 |
|
15:36.0 |
2 |
|
|
|
MEN'S MASTER 1X |
24 |
X1 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
Grand Rapids RA |
D. Kuilema |
13:22:22 |
13:40:20 |
|
17:43.6 |
6 |
51 |
00:14.4 |
24 |
X2 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
Grand Rapids RA |
T. Postma |
13:22:41 |
13:42:47 |
|
19:46.4 |
9 |
55 |
00:19.6 |
24 |
X3 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
Unafilliated |
N. Carman |
13:22:47 |
13:39:35 |
|
16:47.9 |
3 |
29 |
00:00.1 |
24 |
X4 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
Fox River RC |
A. Nastarzewski |
13:23:05 |
13:42:44 |
|
19:18.0 |
8 |
56 |
00:21.0 |
24 |
X5 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
Fox River RC |
P. Vega |
-- |
-- |
|
SCRATCH |
|
59 |
00:25.6 |
24 |
X6 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
Fox River RC |
D. Cristian |
-- |
-- |
|
SCRATCH |
|
49 |
00:12.1 |
24 |
X7 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
Team Vespoli |
M. Wilson |
13:23:13 |
13:39:34 |
|
16:19.0 |
1 |
36 |
00:02.0 |
24 |
X8 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
Wat'l RC |
S. Lowe |
13:23:43 |
13:42:07 |
|
18:17.6 |
7 |
43 |
00:06.4 |
24 |
X9 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
QCRA |
J. Buikema |
13:23:47 |
13:40:25 |
|
16:29.9 |
2 |
45 |
00:08.1 |
24 |
X10 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
QCRA |
T. Cahill |
13:23:55 |
13:41:23 |
|
17:05.5 |
5 |
57 |
00:22.5 |
24 |
X11 |
1:10 PM |
MM 1X |
Minn Boat Club |
C. Philstrom |
13:24:02 |
13:40:45 |
00:10.0 |
16:52.4 |
4 |
32 |
00:00.6 |
|
Junior MEN'S 2X |
25 |
Y1 |
1:20 PM |
JRM 2X |
QCRA |
Z. Sagato, T. Guth |
13:29:25 |
13:46:18 |
|
16:53.0 |
1 |
|
|
25 |
Y2 |
1:20 PM |
JRM 2X |
QCRA |
D. Baustian, E. Solvenson |
13:29:39 |
13:47:51 |
|
18:12.0 |
3 |
|
|
25 |
Y3 |
1:20 PM |
JRM 2X |
QCRA |
E. Chiappinelli, J. Westland |
13:30:03 |
13:47:05 |
00:10.0 |
17:12.0 |
2 |
|
|
25 |
Y4 |
1:20 PM |
JRM 2X |
QCRA |
R. Goff, P. Varilele |
13:30:34 |
13:50:24 |
|
19:50.0 |
4 |
|
|
|
MEN'S VARSITY / OPEN 8+ |
26 |
Z1 |
1:30 PM |
MO 8+ |
KU Crew |
S. Graves, J. Enlow, R. Sands, J. Westerhaus, S. Elliot, D. Scopper, J. Brieck, S. McHenry, J. Trotter |
14:10:47 |
14:27:24 |
0:00:20 |
16:57.0 |
3 |
|
|
26 |
Z2 |
1:30 PM |
MO 8+ |
Nebraska Crew |
W. Uzhanski, A. Pedersen,C. Sweetser, C. Ostwinkle, A. Roeser, B. Clemens, P. Kupke, J. Roller, S. Devine |
13:37:29 |
13:52:24 |
|
14:55.0 |
2 |
|
|
26 |
Z3 |
1:30 PM |
MO 8+ |
Kansas State |
M. Lesko, D. Riffel, N. Steffen, B. Anderson, T. Crawford, J. Koehler, T. Pyle, P. Henke, A. Potroff |
13:38:01 |
13:51:48 |
|
13:47.0 |
1 |
|
|
26 |
Z4 |
1:30 PM |
MO 8+ |
U of I |
TBA |
13:38:40 |
13:55:45 |
|
17:05.0 |
4 |
|
|
|
Mixed 4+ |
27 |
1A |
1:40 PM |
MIX 4+ |
U of Missouri |
B. Lee-Sharpe, L. Winterton, C. Hoelscher, M. Sokoloff, N. Hutchens |
1:52:24 |
14:11:31 |
0:01:00 |
20:07.0 |
2 |
|
|
27 |
1B |
1:40 PM |
MIX 4+ |
Nebraska Crew |
M. Rugh, J. George, K. Smith, J. Marriott, E. Witt |
-- |
-- |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
27 |
1C |
1:40 PM |
MIX 4+ |
Augustana |
G. Choyke, C. Toufg, E. Eckstein, B. Cross, K. Derner |
1:52:49 |
14:10:47 |
|
17:58.0 |
1 |
|
|
27 |
W5 |
1:40 PM |
MIX 4+ |
QCRA |
TBA |
1:53:09 |
14:13:41 |
0:01:00 |
21:32.0 |
3 |
|
|
|
Junior WOMEN'S 1X |
28 |
2A |
1:50 PM |
JRW 1X |
QCRA |
D. Kennedy |
-- |
-- |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
28 |
2B |
1:50 PM |
JRW 1X |
QCRA |
K. Gagnon |
-- |
-- |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
28 |
2C |
1:50 PM |
JRW 1X |
QCRA |
K. Ortman |
14:20:12 |
14:40:42 |
|
20:30.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
Women's LIGHTWEIGHT 4+ |
29 |
3A |
2:00 PM |
WL 4+ |
Wheaton |
H. Lyman, D. Verm, L. Persson, E. Elsen, A. Aureden |
14:15:24 |
14:34:09 |
|
18:45.0 |
3 |
|
|
29 |
3B |
2:00 PM |
WL 4+ |
Nebraska Crew |
C. Griffith, J. Paskach, L. Pelster, J. Fugman, D. Frusciante |
14:15:40 |
14:34:12 |
|
18:32.0 |
2 |
|
|
29 |
3C |
2:00 PM |
WL 4+ |
Augustana |
H. Downing, L. Rowe, J. Wieland, C. Williams, K. Karl |
14:16:04 |
14:33:53 |
|
17:49.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
Women's NOVICE 8+ |
30 |
4A |
2:10 PM |
WN 8+ |
KU Crew |
J. Magnuson, M. Kaleal, K. Knoll, R. Helling, K. Sutley, A. Forester, V. Burt, E. Tilma, A. Haag |
14:42:46 |
15:01:08 |
|
18:22.0 |
4 |
|
|
30 |
4B |
2:10 PM |
WN 8+ |
Nebraska Crew |
A. Harvey, A. McBride, A. Weiss, B. DeButts, C. Oborny, D. Cook, E. Kirke, G. Bonneau, E. Witt |
14:43:13 |
15:02:18 |
|
19:05.0 |
5 |
|
|
30 |
4C |
2:10 PM |
WN 8+ |
Nebraska Crew |
J. Bechel, J. George,M. Rugh, M. Doubkova, W. McJalwain, R. Rudolph, S. Suleiman, T. Dao, K. Finnegan |
14:43:30 |
15:02:38 |
|
19:08.0 |
6 |
|
|
30 |
4D |
2:10 PM |
WN 8+ |
Drake |
TBA |
14:43:44 |
15:00:16 |
|
16:32.0 |
1 |
|
|
30 |
4E |
2:10 PM |
WN 8+ |
Drake |
TBA |
14:44:13 |
15:00:46 |
|
16:33.0 |
2 |
|
|
30 |
4F |
2:10 PM |
WN 8+ |
Drake |
TBA |
14:44:41 |
15:02:55 |
|
18:14.0 |
3 |
|
|
30 |
G4 |
2:10 PM |
WN 8+ |
Augustana |
TBA |
14:45:29 |
15:05:06 |
|
19:37.0 |
7 |
|
|
30 |
M4 |
2:10 PM |
WN 8+ |
KU Crew |
A. Forester, K. Knoll, M. Kaleal, J. Campbell, E. Newman, A. Johnson, V. Burt, J. Mc Henry, A. Hagg |
14:45:43 |
15:05:42 |
|
19:59.0 |
8 |
|
|
|
Women's OPEN 2X |
31 |
5A |
2:20 PM |
WO 2X |
Milwaukee RC |
G. Schmitz, P. Jones |
14:58:14 |
15:18:15 |
|
20:01.0 |
4 |
|
|
31 |
5B |
2:20 PM |
WO 2X |
Wat'l RC |
D. Klingaman, J. Behrens |
14:58:22 |
15:17:29 |
|
19:07.0 |
3 |
|
|
31 |
5C |
2:20 PM |
WO 2X |
QCRA |
G. Burt, E. Nelson-Wong |
14:58:34 |
15:15:46 |
|
17:12.0 |
1 |
|
|
31 |
5D |
2:20 PM |
WO 2X |
Drake |
TBA |
14:58:46 |
15:16:00 |
|
17:14.0 |
2 |
|
|
31 |
5E |
2:20 PM |
WO 2X |
Drake |
TBA |
-- |
-- |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
|
Women's OPEN 2- |
32 |
|
2:20 PM |
WO 2- |
|
NO ENTRIES |
|
|
|
00:00.0 |
|
|
|
|
Women's MASTER 1X |
33 |
6A |
2:30 PM |
WM 1X |
Wat'l RC |
J. Riedl |
13:24:20 |
13:52:36 |
|
28:15.9 |
1 |
29 |
00:00.1 |
|
Junior MEN'S 4+ |
34 |
A1 |
2:40 PM |
JRM 4+ |
QCRA |
B. Gerber, R. Goff, D. Baustian, J. Westland, A. Deutch |
15:08:50 |
15:26:13 |
|
17:23.0 |
2 |
|
|
34 |
A2 |
2:40 PM |
JRM 4+ |
QCRA |
E. Chiappinelli, E. Solvenson, Z. Sapato, T. Guth, A. Deutch |
15:09:04 |
15:26:45 |
|
17:41.0 |
3 |
|
|
34 |
A3 |
2:40 PM |
JRM 4+ |
Manhattan Jr Crew |
S. Cable, C. Siders, J. Holliday, S. Allen, C. Minton |
15:09:13 |
15:25:41 |
|
16:28.0 |
1 |
|
|
|
MEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 8+ |
35 |
B1 |
2:50 PM |
ML8+ |
KU Crew |
D. Porazzo, B. Seaman, M. Silver, J. Beuttner, J. Albritton, D. Grffen, L. Stephen, E. Buschelman, J. Anderson |
15:19:50 |
15:34:58 |
|
15:08.0 |
1 |
|
|
35 |
B2 |
2:50 PM |
ML8+ |
Kansas State |
M. Lesko, J. Milliron, J. Fisher, A. Thompson, B. Higgins, C. Gratny, M. Thornburrow, N. Steffen, A. Potroff |
15:20:18 |
15:36:17 |
|
15:59.0 |
2 |
|
|
|
MEN'S MASTER 8+ |
36 |
|
2:50 PM |
MM 8+ |
|
NO ENTRIES |
|
|
|
00:00.0 |
|
|
|
|
MEN'S RECREATIONAL/NOVICE 1X |
37 |
U5 |
3:00 PM |
WRECN 1X |
U of I |
TBA |
|
|
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
MEN'S MASTER 2X |
38 |
C1 |
3:10 PM |
MM 2X |
Fox River RC |
A. Nastarzewski, P. Vega |
-- |
-- |
|
SCRATCH |
|
57.5 |
00:24.0 |
38 |
C2 |
3:10 PM |
MM 2X |
Wat'l RC |
S. Lowe, P. Rottinghaus |
15:05:55 |
15:24:10 |
|
18:06.0 |
3 |
46 |
00:09.0 |
38 |
C3 |
3:10 PM |
MM 2X |
QCRA |
J. Buikema, T. Cahill |
15:06:04 |
15:22:20 |
|
16:01.6 |
1 |
51 |
00:14.4 |
38 |
C4 |
3:10 PM |
MM 2X |
Minn Boat Club |
W. Schaefer, C. Philstrom |
15:06:21 |
15:22:44 |
|
16:22.8 |
2 |
30 |
00:00.2 |
|
MEN'S NOVICE 4+ |
39 |
D1 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
Iowa State |
J. Dunham, J. Brown, M. Solnitzky, M. Woolley, J. Franklin |
15:38:55 |
15:55:36 |
|
16:41.0 |
3 |
|
|
39 |
D2 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
Wheaton |
J. Zimmereman, T. Watts, J. Rosa, T. Stoll, S. Conrad |
15:39:16 |
15:55:05 |
|
15:49.0 |
1 |
|
|
39 |
D3 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
Wheaton |
P. Lewis, D. Jennings, S. Rodgers, B. Picken, M. Wistrand |
15:39:43 |
15:56:15 |
|
16:32.0 |
2 |
|
|
39 |
D4 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
U of Missouri |
B. Lee-Sharpe, D. Gammon, D. Reeves, M. Sokoloff, N. Hutchens |
15:40:23 |
15:58:00 |
|
17:37.0 |
7 |
|
|
39 |
D5 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
U of Missouri |
B. Waite, A.Scully, J. Lester, K. Razani |
-- |
-- |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
39 |
D6 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
U of Missouri |
C. Tauchen, S. Krattli, R. Tighe, B. Bartold, M. Devine |
-- |
-- |
|
SCRATCH |
|
|
|
39 |
D7 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
KU Crew |
J. Lowery, S. Norton, B. Dalton, J. Earle |
15:51:47 |
16:10:01 |
|
18:14.0 |
9 |
|
|
39 |
D8 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
KU Crew |
S. Graves, J. Sparacino, J. Anderson, D. Zaslawsky |
15:56:50 |
16:15:04 |
|
18:14.0 |
9 |
39 |
D9 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
Augustana |
T. Hutchinson, H. Poole, A. Wannmacher, M. Laufenberg, A. Deutch |
15:41:35 |
15:59:13 |
|
17:38.0 |
8 |
39 |
G2 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
Kansas State |
D. Drayer, J. Sachdeva, C. Doan, B. Freed, S. Beach |
15:51:30 |
16:08:13 |
|
16:43.0 |
4 |
39 |
A2 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
U of I |
TBA |
15:56:37 |
16:14:04 |
|
17:27.0 |
6 |
39 |
A3 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
U of I |
TBA |
15:53:04 |
16:17:20 |
|
24:16.0 |
12 |
39 |
A4 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
U of I |
TBA |
15:52:18 |
16:16:50 |
|
24:32.0 |
13 |
39 |
K12 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
Nebraska Crew |
B. Clark, C. Oswinkel, P. Kupke, R. Morris, J. Coleman |
15:41:07 |
15:59:40 |
|
18:33.0 |
10 |
39 |
W3 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
Nebraska Crew |
TBA |
15:40:05 |
15:59:46 |
|
19:41.0 |
11 |
39 |
W4 |
3:20 PM |
MN 4+ |
Nebraska Crew |
TBA |
15:40:41 |
15:58:07 |
|
17:26.0 |
5 |