row2k results » 2002
Ergometer Races
Peninsula Indoor Rowing Championships
February 3, 2002 - Serra High School Gym (school of Tom Brady), CA
Submitted by Monica Hilcu
RESULTS
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Frosh |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Justin Durgin |
LGRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
|
06:53.3 |
1st Place Novice |
Jason Harp |
LGRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
|
06:54.5 |
2nd Place Novice |
Jake Pashelinsky |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
15 |
07:03.1 |
3rd Place Novice |
Jared Alter |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
14 |
07:05.7 |
1st Place Freshmen |
Isao Kaji |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
15 |
07:20.1 |
2nd Place Freshmen |
Tim Santy |
SNDM |
1 |
MJN |
|
16 |
07:20.4 |
|
Matt Londre |
LGRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
|
07:20.7 |
|
Andrew Levine |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
15 |
07:22.7 |
|
Sam Walsh |
SNDM |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
14 |
07:22.9 |
3rd Place Freshmen |
Alex Omram |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
16 |
07:25.2 |
|
Sean kerman |
PAHS |
1 |
MJN |
|
17 |
07:28.0 |
|
Nick Kline |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
14 |
07:30.2 |
|
Benton Sparks |
LGRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
|
07:30.5 |
|
Jake Dolan |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
14 |
07:32.7 |
|
Dean Doubalos |
SNDM |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
15 |
07:33.4 |
|
Ferris Martinez |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
15 |
07:33.5 |
Charlie Ertola |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
19 |
07:40.0 |
Ben Feilden |
LGRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
|
07:41.5 |
Chris Conley |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
16 |
07:43.1 |
John Paul |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
14 |
07:47.1 |
Andrew Mertinek |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
14 |
07:53.0 |
Alex Dorey |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
15 |
07:54.0 |
Jr. Frankfert |
PAHS |
1 |
MJN |
|
17 |
07:59.9 |
Steve Christensen |
SNDM |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
15 |
08:00.7 |
Paul Rakh |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
15 |
08:01.3 |
Joe Mazzetti |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
14 |
08:02.2 |
Greg Eagan |
SNDM |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
14 |
08:03.8 |
Kristoff Puchner |
PRC |
1 |
MJN |
|
16 |
08:06.5 |
Nick Yenger |
PAHS |
1 |
MJN |
|
17 |
08:21.4 |
Charlie Haggerty |
SNDM |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
14 |
08:21.7 |
Kyle Alvarado |
SNDM |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
15 |
08:28.7 |
Chuck Bonnici |
SNDM |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
14 |
08:37.2 |
|
Kyle McDowell |
SNDM |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
14 |
08:39.2 |
|
Casey Raffaelli |
SNDM |
1 |
MJN |
Y |
14 |
08:43.6 |
|
Tim Fairty |
PAHS |
1 |
MJN |
|
15 |
08:53.0 |
|
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Frosh |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Lauren Quist |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
|
18 |
07:57.7 |
1st Place Novice |
Leah Wachtel |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
|
15 |
07:58.9 |
2nd Place Novice |
Sydney Schrader |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:03.6 |
3rd Place Novice AND |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1st Place Freshmen |
Jenne Scott |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:03.9 |
2nd Place Freshmen |
Jennifer Rourk |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:04.5 |
|
Sylvannie Typree |
BHS |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
08:06.5 |
3rd Place Freshmen |
Sara Cahalan |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:09.1 |
|
Emmie Koenig |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:11.5 |
|
Joelle Provost |
BHS |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
08:17.5 |
|
Madeline Ragan |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:22.0 |
Kira Kobza |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:23.7 |
April Peth |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:24.5 |
Becky Thomas |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:28.3 |
Kati Seders |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:29.2 |
Sam Burns |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:29.5 |
Katie Kilduff |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
|
17 |
08:29.6 |
Dina Drennan |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
15 |
08:29.6 |
Brooke Thomas |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
|
15 |
08:30.0 |
ALex Della Rochetta |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:32.2 |
Joanna Jacob |
BHS |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
08:32.7 |
Lindsay Cape |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:33.3 |
Josephine Bloomfield |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:34.1 |
Diana Genetti |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:34.6 |
Jocelyn Gamburd |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
15 |
08:35.4 |
Camilla Salem |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:35.5 |
Molly Paul |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:37.9 |
Tiffany Chan |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
08:38.6 |
Heather Delaney |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:40.3 |
Ashley Standfield |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
|
15 |
08:40.7 |
Sarah Peuzzaro |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
08:40.8 |
Merry Toher |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
08:41.3 |
Jeanette MacDonald |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:42.4 |
Rachel Gilman |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
|
15 |
08:42.6 |
Emily Muscatelli |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:44.2 |
Tashina Vavuris |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:44.8 |
Melissa Martinyak |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:45.5 |
Molly Roberts |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:45.7 |
Mary Morici |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:47.7 |
Alix Pruzansky |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:49.0 |
Jennifer Chen |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:49.2 |
Rebekah Randle |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
15 |
08:49.3 |
Krista Goulding |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
08:49.6 |
Laura Herzfeld |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:50.6 |
Doriane Pahlavan |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:51.2 |
Florence Kwo |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:52.6 |
Michelle Wuerz |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:54.9 |
Leah McKendrick |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:55.2 |
Perri Bronson |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:55.3 |
Nicole Kim |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
08:56.2 |
Alanna MacGrath |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:56.4 |
Leoni Rohlfs |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:57.2 |
Bri Freeman |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
08:58.7 |
Torry Taylor |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
09:00.4 |
Emily Harper |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
09:01.8 |
ALyssa Kehriotos |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
09:02.3 |
Marla Griesedieck |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
09:02.8 |
Wynter Martinez |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
09:02.9 |
Melissa Peth |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
09:04.3 |
Betsy Harison |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
|
14 |
09:08.3 |
Vanessa Vasconcelos |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
09:11.7 |
Rebecca Gingrass |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
09:14.1 |
Joanne Hoeg |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
09:14.7 |
Maggie Naunheim |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
09:15.2 |
Emma Gudeman |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
09:16.1 |
Sarah Shebby |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
09:16.3 |
Kathleen Bonnar |
PRC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
09:17.2 |
Elizabeth Giannini |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
09:17.5 |
Ally Robertson |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
09:19.0 |
Claire O'Connor |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
09:19.0 |
Kelly Nachazel |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
09:24.1 |
Lauren Johnson |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
09:35.3 |
Lelia Khosrovi |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
09:39.7 |
Alex Werner |
LGRC |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
09:39.9 |
Rebecca Wiliamson |
SVC |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
09:49.7 |
|
Kayla Fowler |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
|
09:52.1 |
|
Ashley Planter |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
09:57.3 |
|
Stephanie Luong |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
10:07.0 |
|
Veronica Sienbold |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
10:11.2 |
|
Charlotte Loprete |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
10:11.9 |
|
Nicole Planter |
PAHS |
2 |
WJN |
|
|
10:13.4 |
|
Stacy Hackett |
SNDM |
2 |
WJN |
Y |
14 |
10:29.2 |
|
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Frosh |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Alex Creasey |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
06:42.8 |
1st Place |
Peder Myhre |
Marin |
3 |
MJL |
|
17 |
06:45.8 |
2nd Place |
Connor Tuttle |
Marin |
3 |
MJL |
|
17 |
06:48.9 |
3rd Place |
Morgan Allen |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
16 |
06:51.6 |
|
Matt Howie |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
06:52.0 |
|
Alex Bott |
Marin |
3 |
MJL |
|
17 |
06:54.7 |
Louis Lee |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
06:55.4 |
Tim Worley |
LGRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
|
06:56.6 |
Zack Arrick |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
17 |
06:57.4 |
Andrew Wilheim |
LGRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
|
07:02.6 |
Luke Clause |
LGRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
|
07:04.9 |
Micheal Grabstien |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
17 |
07:04.9 |
Erik Larson |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
16 |
07:05.1 |
Ryan Grandov |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
16 |
07:06.4 |
ALex Loo |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
07:07.0 |
Matt Niemeyer |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
07:07.5 |
Peter Bogatsky |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
15 |
07:10.3 |
Evan Elsenbroich |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
07:11.5 |
John Richmond |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
07:13.9 |
Josh Wang |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
07:14.7 |
Nick Edwards |
LGRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
|
07:15.6 |
Jason Gouw |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
17 |
07:16.0 |
Ed Dunn |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
07:16.3 |
Brian Kuenning |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
16 |
07:16.9 |
Max Spector |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
07:17.0 |
Corey Cooper |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
16 |
07:18.0 |
Josh Sheiman |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
15 |
07:19.1 |
Evan Banbridge |
LGRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
|
07:20.8 |
Tyler DeSantis |
LGRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
|
07:21.0 |
Vadim Keyfes |
|
|
|
|
|
07:21.2 |
Patrick Wyatt |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
15 |
07:21.5 |
Kelly Ng |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
16 |
07:24.3 |
Eric Sylva |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
17 |
07:24.3 |
Eric Fleming |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
15 |
07:30.2 |
Andrew McFall |
LGRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
|
07:30.9 |
Rainer Amora |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
17 |
07:33.8 |
Stefan Hermassan |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
17 |
07:37.2 |
Devin Gaffney |
SNDM |
3 |
MJL |
|
18 |
07:42.3 |
|
Colin Groshong |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
17 |
07:42.3 |
|
Grant Chen |
PRC |
3 |
MJL |
|
15 |
07:46.6 |
|
David Elsenbroich |
SVC |
3 |
MJL |
|
15 |
07:53.7 |
|
Tyler Randall |
SVC |
3 |
MJL |
|
15 |
07:53.8 |
|
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Frosh |
Age |
2K Final |
|
MIchelle Potthoff |
SI |
4 |
WJL |
|
16 |
07:48.2 |
1st Place |
Megan Sanders |
PRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
07:52.6 |
2nd Place |
Kirsten Moore |
PRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
07:59.8 |
3rd Place |
Michelle Chen |
PRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:00.3 |
|
Whitney Harper |
LGRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:05.0 |
|
Franni Ravella |
SNDM |
4 |
WJL |
|
15 |
08:07.7 |
|
Melinda Martin |
SNDM |
4 |
WJL |
|
17 |
08:08.8 |
|
Nayeli Maxson |
PRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:12.9 |
|
ALex Tchong |
PRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:16.0 |
|
Stephanie Wuertz |
LGRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:16.4 |
Mirella Maggi |
SNDM |
4 |
WJL |
|
15 |
08:17.0 |
Stephanie Bautista |
PRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:17.3 |
Lizzy Gilman |
SVC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:22.5 |
Alisa Grange |
PRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:26.0 |
Jessica Fant |
SNDM |
4 |
WJL |
|
16 |
08:27.0 |
Stef Enderson |
SNDM |
4 |
WJL |
|
16 |
08:28.0 |
Sonia Hilton |
SNDM |
4 |
WJL |
|
18 |
08:30.0 |
Melissa Yee |
PRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:30.2 |
Jackie Corcoran |
LGRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:30.7 |
Emily Gill |
PRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:35.8 |
Megan Quinn |
LGRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:43.8 |
Stephanie Frost |
LGRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:47.4 |
Stephanie Mork |
LGRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:47.4 |
Katie Jensen |
SVC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:48.8 |
Gemma Aquiar |
LGRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:51.0 |
Marisa Lee |
PRC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:52.0 |
|
Britney Morse |
SVC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:52.2 |
|
Emma Chow |
SVC |
4 |
WJL |
|
|
08:53.4 |
|
Megan Affrunti |
SNDM |
4 |
WJL |
|
15 |
08:59.4 |
|
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Frosh |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Corey Peterson |
SI |
5 |
MJO |
|
|
06:33.2 |
1st Place |
Travis Carter |
SNDM |
5 |
MJO |
|
18 |
06:39.8 |
2nd Place |
Alex Kheriotis |
LGRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
|
06:45.7 |
3rd Place |
Kevin Lorell |
LGRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
|
06:49.6 |
|
Greg Mason-Statler |
SNDM |
5 |
MJO |
|
15 |
06:49.7 |
|
Blake Gourley |
LGRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
|
06:51.7 |
|
Greg Vose |
PRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
17 |
06:52.4 |
|
Derek Steer |
PRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
16 |
06:57.2 |
|
Spencer Chen |
LGRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
|
06:59.6 |
|
Alex Larrabee |
PRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
16 |
07:02.4 |
Brent Pearse |
LGRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
|
07:02.4 |
Ben Dickinson |
LGRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
|
07:03.4 |
Rob Hervatine |
SNDM |
5 |
MJO |
|
18 |
07:08.3 |
Evan Forrest |
PRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
|
07:08.4 |
Ben Peterson |
LGRC |
5 |
MJO |
|
|
07:11.3 |
John Fragola |
SNDM |
5 |
MJO |
|
18 |
07:16.8 |
Pierre Idiart |
SNDM |
5 |
MJO |
|
17 |
07:25.1 |
Dara Ashrafi |
SNDM |
5 |
MJO |
|
16 |
07:28.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Frosh |
Age |
2K Final |
Allison DePalma |
LGRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:19.7 |
Rachel Jeffers |
LGRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:24.2 |
Katie Ball |
LGRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:34.0 |
Katie Zuppan |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:45.3 |
Sandra Cooke |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
17 |
07:47.4 |
Rachel Kishton |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:47.7 |
Liz Nelson |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
17 |
07:49.2 |
Jaime Lyon |
SVC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:50.5 |
Maggie Devine |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:51.0 |
Michelle Morris |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
16 |
07:51.1 |
Nicole Fancher |
LGRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:52.4 |
Allison Lyon |
SVC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:53.9 |
Ariana MacKinnon |
SVC |
6 |
WJO |
|
17 |
07:55.9 |
Mara Allen |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:55.9 |
Veronica Pena |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:56.0 |
Tasi Mazula |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
07:56.6 |
Jocelyn Sutton |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
08:01.2 |
Jen Dowrie |
LGRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
08:01.9 |
Nell Selander |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
08:02.6 |
Erin Ebbel |
SVC |
6 |
WJO |
|
17 |
08:03.3 |
Shira Barlow |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
08:03.5 |
Danielle McFall |
LGRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
08:05.9 |
Janine Hall |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
16 |
08:06.4 |
Brooke Robertson |
LGRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
08:08.2 |
Ali Seders |
LGRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
08:11.4 |
Laura Chiavola |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
08:13.3 |
Claire Niemeyer |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
15 |
08:14.5 |
Angie Margolis |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
17 |
08:20.1 |
Ash-Lee Rud |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
16 |
08:22.5 |
Idris Leppla |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
08:25.6 |
Shelly Milam |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
16 |
08:26.0 |
Ann Simonson |
SVC |
6 |
WJO |
|
15 |
08:28.7 |
Sarah Bacon |
SVC |
6 |
WJO |
|
18 |
08:31.2 |
Caitlin Gaffney |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
16 |
08:35.6 |
Lyzz Ely |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
16 |
08:36.4 |
Meghann McLinden |
SNDM |
6 |
WJO |
|
16 |
08:40.2 |
Claudia Hennum |
PRC |
6 |
WJO |
|
|
08:59.0 |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Frosh |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Chris Buja |
|
|
|
|
|
01:35.8 |
|
Ranier Amora |
PRC |
|
|
|
17 |
01:37.1 |
1st Place Cox Men |
Adrian Andrews |
Marin |
|
|
|
|
01:38.6 |
2nd Place Cox Men |
Colin Grochong |
PRC |
BB |
Cox |
|
17 |
01:40.6 |
3rd Place Cox Men |
Salman Shariat |
SNDM |
BB |
Cox |
|
15 |
01:43.1 |
|
Jeff Hayward |
SNDM |
|
|
|
17 |
01:53.7 |
|
Chris Morrison |
SNDM |
|
|
|
17 |
01:55.0 |
|
Ella Vallejo |
LGRC |
|
|
|
|
02:02.3 |
1st Place Cox Women |
Danielle Wertz |
SNDM |
BB |
Cox |
|
16 |
02:02.5 |
2nd Place Cox Women |
Elyse Cummins |
|
|
|
|
14 |
02:09.8 |
3rd Place Cox Women |
Christopher McLinden |
|
|
|
|
9 |
02:10.5 |
1st Place Kid Row |
Marco Echandi |
SNDM |
BB |
Cox |
Y |
14 |
02:10.6 |
|
Lindsey MacGrath |
PAHS |
BB |
Cox |
|
|
02:13.8 |
|
Michele Haug |
SNDM |
BB |
Cox |
|
16 |
02:14.6 |
|
Hayley Crombie |
SNDM |
BB |
Cox |
|
15 |
02:15.1 |
|
Lola Chavez |
|
|
|
|
14 |
02:17.0 |
|
Joselyn Lindsey |
SNDM |
BB |
Cox |
|
15 |
02:17.2 |
|
Sarah Tran |
SNDM |
BB |
Cox |
|
16 |
02:20.2 |
|
Melissa Chun |
SNDM |
BB |
Cox |
Y |
14 |
02:20.7 |
|
Spencer Buja |
|
|
|
|
7 |
02:30.9 |
2nd Place Kid Row |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Frederick Luminso |
MLFC |
7 |
MCN |
|
21 |
06:21.6 |
1st Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Jamie Schroder |
Stanford |
9 |
MCO |
|
20 |
05:50.4 |
1st Place |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRASH-B qualifier |
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Deron Thorp |
none |
14 |
MO |
|
28 |
06:05.9 |
1st Place |
Patrick Walter |
CRA |
14 |
MO |
|
42 |
06:27.4 |
2nd Place |
Steve McMahon |
Cisco |
14 |
MO |
|
29 |
06:43.7 |
3rd Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Jan Weissenberger |
Dolphin |
13 |
ML |
|
26 |
06:35.9 |
1st Place |
Nabeel Shirazi |
LGRC |
13 |
ML |
|
31 |
06:52.0 |
2nd Place |
Chris Buja |
Cisco |
13 |
ML |
|
39 |
07:12.2 |
3rd Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Lindsay Juricich |
|
11 |
WCL |
Y |
19 |
08:10.0 |
1st Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Sabrina Linden |
|
19 |
WL |
Y |
22 |
08:52.2 |
1st Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Victoria Drape |
|
20 |
WO |
|
25 |
08:02.7 |
1st Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Thomas Phelan |
|
18 |
MM |
|
36 |
06:25.7 |
1st Place |
Alex Targ |
Forum Fly |
18 |
MM |
|
39 |
06:27.0 |
2nd Place |
Daniel Lindsey |
|
18 |
MM |
|
34 |
06:29.8 |
3rd Place |
Mike McGinty |
PRC |
18 |
MM |
|
34 |
06:48.2 |
|
Joel Griffith |
RCRC |
18 |
MM |
Y |
39 |
06:50.6 |
1st Place - LWT |
Kent Perkocha |
BIAC |
18 |
MM |
|
36 |
06:50.7 |
|
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Matthew Bogdanowicz |
CISCO |
15 |
MRR |
Y |
33 |
07:23.5 |
1st Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Erik Frye |
RCRC |
16 |
MV |
|
51 |
07:32.3 |
3rd Place |
Frank Kishton |
|
16 |
MV |
|
58 |
07:26.1 |
2nd Place |
ALan Kirchbaum |
LMRC |
16 |
MV |
Y |
59 |
07:18.6 |
1st Place - LWT too ! |
Edwin Alderman |
Stanford |
16 |
MV |
Y |
64 |
07:09.3 |
1st Place - LWT too ! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CRASH-B Qualifier |
Norman Corlett |
|
16 |
MV |
|
64 |
07:14.4 |
2nd Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Jim McGoldrick |
Cisco |
17 |
MS |
|
48 |
06:24.5 |
1st Place |
Alan Collenette |
Marin |
17 |
MS |
|
48 |
06:50.0 |
2nd Place |
David Wainwright |
|
17 |
MS |
|
47 |
06:54.6 |
3rd Place |
Paul Ginouves |
|
17 |
MS |
|
44 |
07:01.2 |
|
Mark Caragio |
|
17 |
MS |
|
41 |
07:12.9 |
|
Thomas Crubaugh |
SCRC |
17 |
MS |
Y |
46 |
07:20.8 |
1st Place - LWT |
Gerald Falzone |
|
17 |
MS |
|
45 |
07:22.7 |
|
Tom Tinor |
Cisco |
17 |
MS |
|
47 |
07:28.5 |
|
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Alison Chaiken |
|
21 |
WRR |
|
39 |
08:24.8 |
1st Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Shirley Doell |
LMRC |
23 |
WS |
|
45 |
07:32.9 |
1st Place |
Dara Altobelli-Turchi |
LMRC |
23 |
WS |
|
40 |
07:59.7 |
2nd Place |
Lorie Saito |
RCRC |
23 |
WS |
|
43 |
09:21.1 |
3rd Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
Nina Thayer |
CYMCA |
24 |
WM |
|
38 |
07:42.4 |
1st Place |
Marlene Miranda |
PRC |
24 |
WM |
|
31 |
08:05.9 |
2nd Place |
|
Name |
Club Name |
Event # |
Event |
Lwt |
Age |
2K Final |
|
CISCO |
|
CC |
OT |
|
|
03:15.2 |
1st Place |
Artisan Products |
|
CC |
OT |
|
|
03:21.0 |
2nd Place |
Weislav's Puppies |
|
CC |
OT |
|
|
03:26.3 |
3rd Place |