Place |
Name |
Time |
Class |
Place in Class |
1 |
Robert Meenk |
53:49 |
M1X |
1 |
2 |
Tyler Peterson/Peter Plimpton |
54:05 |
M2X |
1 |
3 |
Richard Tarbill |
56:24 |
M1X |
2 |
4 |
Rob O'Brien/Adrian Storb |
56:24.1 |
M2X |
2 |
5 |
Jarnagin/Norelius/Garlich/Smith/Waeschle |
57:09* |
W4X+ |
1 |
6 |
Colton Ives/Russell Higgins |
57.15* |
JRM2X |
1 |
7 |
Grant Dull |
57:55 |
M1X |
3 |
8 |
Will Kalenius/Shayna Horrock |
58:07 |
MX2X |
1 |
9 |
David Pervere/Seth Flores-Chambers |
58:38 |
JRM2X |
2 |
10 |
Peter Hirtle/Karen Hart |
59:55 |
MX2X |
2 |
11 |
J.C Russell/Neil Anderson |
1:00.47 |
JRM2X |
3 |
12 |
Sam Whedon/Michael Connelly |
1:02.01 |
JRM2X |
4 |
13 |
Dawn Ens/Leigh Holyoak |
1:02.51 |
W2X |
1 |
14 |
Sue Dandridge |
1:03.17* |
W1X |
1 |
15 |
Olympia Area Rowing (Harden) |
1:04.06 |
M8+ |
1 |
16 |
Eric Moll |
1:04.42 |
HPK |
1 |
17 |
Peter Turcan |
1:05.20 |
HPK |
2 |
18 |
Marika Bertolini/Jim Bertolini |
1:06.02 |
MX2X |
3 |
19 |
Vancouver Lake Crew |
1:06.29 |
JRMX8+ |
1 |
20 |
Geoff Briggs/David Halpern |
1:06.10 |
MOC-2 |
1 |
21 |
Alex Cutler/Parma |
1:06.11 |
JRM2X |
5 |
22 |
Bill Jaquette |
1:06.50 |
MRecIII |
1 |
23 |
John Holtman |
1:07.29 |
HPK |
3 |
24 |
Rainer Straka |
1:07.50 |
MRecIII |
2 |
25 |
Olympia Area Rowing (Toyama) |
1:08.26 |
MX8+ |
1 |
26 |
Erik Vermus |
1:08.34 |
HPK |
4 |
27 |
Paul Mueller |
1:08.48 |
MRecII |
1 |
28 |
Kathy McCormack/Ursula Grobler |
1:09.00 |
W2X |
2 |
29 |
Maira Robinson/Lowe |
1:09.15* |
W2- |
1 |
30 |
Kenneth Walker |
1:09.55* |
JRM1X |
1 |
31 |
Traci Cole |
1:11.38* |
WHPK |
1 |
32 |
Steve Bennett |
1:12.47 |
MFSK |
1 |
33 |
Delvan Johnston/Connelly |
1:15.14 |
M2X |
3 |
34 |
Jeff Wong |
1:16.51 |
MFSK |
2 |
35 |
Janet Heikkila/Vern Heikkila |
1:17.33 |
MXOC-2 |
1 |
36 |
Olympia Area Rowing (Walker) |
1:17.38 |
MX8+ |
2 |
37 |
Jim Szumila |
1:17.44 |
Pedal |
1 |
38 |
Michael Lampi |
1:18.01 |
Pedal |
2 |
39 |
Carl Brownstein |
1:18.39 |
MRecII |
2 |
40 |
Samantha Ritchie |
1:19.39* |
WRec1 |
1 |
41 |
Tom Cartmill |
1:22.05 |
MSK |
1 |
42 |
Debbie Natelson |
1:22.45 |
WRecII |
1 |
43 |
Stephen Wade |
1:23.43 |
MRecIII |
3 |
44 |
John Garrett |
1:26.15 |
MOC-1 |
1 |
45 |
Jana Lauderbaugh |
1:31.52 |
WRecII |
2 |
46 |
Elaine Deschamps |
1:34.57 |
WFSK |
1 |
47 |
Connie Greenidge |
1:43.51 |
WFSK |
2 |
48 |
Herbie Weisse |
1:55.08 |
MRecI |
1 |
49 |
Carrie Weisse |
1:55.19 |
WRecII |
3 |