Submitted by Chris Morley
RESULTS
EventID | Description | HF | Name | txtFinishTime | txtSplit | ClubName | Place |
1 | Men's Master 30-39 | Final | Brian Smith | 06:45.2 | 01:41.3 | Texas Crew | 1 |
1 | Men's Master 30-39 | Final | Roger Schiller | 07:00.8 | 01:45.2 | Austin Rowing Club | 2 |
1 | Men's Master 30-39 | Final | Charles Dixon | 07:02.3 | 01:45.6 | Rowing Club of the Woodlands | 3 |
1 | Men's Master 30-39 | Final | Arch Bell | 07:02.7 | 01:45.7 | Austin Rowing Club | 4 |
1 | Men's Master 30-39 | Final | Eddie Galbavy | 07:10.9 | 01:47.7 | Austin Rowing Club | 5 |
2 | Women's Masters 30-39 | Final | Jessica Hymowitz | 07:28.1 | 01:52.0 | Austin Rowing Club | 1 |
2 | Women's Masters 30-39 | Final | Melissa Perrone | 07:40.1 | 01:55.0 | University of Texas Austin | 2 |
2 | Women's Masters 30-39 | Final | Garrett Heifrin | 07:44.9 | 01:56.2 | Austin Rowing Club | 3 |
2 | Women's Masters 30-39 | Final | Amy McSpadden | 08:03.4 | 02:00.8 | Austin Rowing Club | 4 |
3 | Men's Masters 40-49 | Final | Ken Gates | 06:27.1 | 01:36.8 | Texas Rowing Center | 1 |
3 | Men's Masters 40-49 | Final | Jeff Schrick | 07:14.4 | 01:48.6 | Rowing Club of the Woodlands | 2 |
3 | Men's Masters 40-49 | Final | Ron Yaw | 07:15.6 | 01:48.9 | Austin Rowing Club | 3 |
3 | Men's Masters 40-49 | Final | Peter Strouthes | 07:18.8 | 01:49.7 | Austin Rowing Club | 4 |
3 | Men's Masters 40-49 | Final | Donald Kerth | 07:27.4 | 01:51.8 | Austin Rowing Club | 5 |
4 | Women's Masters 40-49 | Final | Victoria Black | 07:44.2 | 01:56.0 | Texas Rowing Center | 1 |
4 | Women's Masters 40-49 | Final | Pamela Sears | 07:57.3 | 01:59.3 | Texas Rowing Center | 2 |
4 | Women's Masters 40-49 | Final | Heather Boisseau | 08:11.7 | 02:02.9 | Austin Rowing Club | 3 |
5 | Men's Masters 50-59 | Final | Michael Watts | 06:44.5 | 01:41.1 | Austin Rowing Club | 1 |
5 | Men's Masters 50-59 | Final | Richard Webeck | 06:50.6 | 01:42.6 | Unaffiliated | 2 |
5 | Men's Masters 50-59 | Final | Paul Scripko | 07:23.8 | 01:51.0 | Austin Rowing Club | 3 |
5 | Men's Masters 50-59 | Final | Orlando Cruz | 07:24.3 | 01:51.1 | Unaffiliated | 4 |
5 | Men's Masters 50-59 | Final | Larry Herrick | 07:25.5 | 01:51.4 | Texas Rowing Center | 5 |
6 | Women's Masters 50-59 | Final | C. Graves | 07:37.5 | 01:54.4 | Unaffiliated | 1 |
7 | Men's Masters 60-69 | Final | Ron Weiss | 07:38.8 | 01:54.7 | Austin Rowing Club | 1 |
8 | Women's Masters 60-69 | Final | No Entries | | | | 999 |
9 | Men's Masters 70+ | Final | No Entries | | | | 999 |
10 | Women's Masters 70+ | Final | No Entries | | | | 999 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Tyler McDonald | 06:49.6 | 01:42.4 | Texas Crew | 1 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Scott Mettauer | 7:06.7 | 1:46.5 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 2 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Jason Hieatt | 07:05.5 | 01:46.4 | Texas Crew | 3 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Josh Morris | 07:18.4 | 01:49.6 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 4 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Jonathon Tamir | 07:19.9 | 01:50.0 | Texas Crew | 5 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Ben Seufferlain | 7:21.6 | 1:50.3 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 6 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Juan Moreno | 07:28.1 | 01:52.0 | Texas Crew | 7 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Stephen McKillop | 07:31.0 | 01:52.8 | Texas Crew | 8 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Brian Kacal | 07:34.4 | 1:53.5 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 9 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Alex Levy | 07:34.7 | 01:53.7 | Texas Crew | 10 |
11 | Men's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Ben Fleck | 08:36.9 | 02:09.2 | Texas Crew | 11 |
12 | Women's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Kayla Cecotti | 08:22.2 | 02:05.5 | Unaffiliated | 1 |
12 | Women's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Alison Humphrey | 08:38.5 | 02:09.6 | Unaffiliated | 2 |
12 | Women's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Nina Nguyen | 08:42.0 | 02:10.5 | Unaffiliated | 3 |
12 | Women's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Julie Rochelle | 08:42.4 | 02:10.6 | Unaffiliated | 4 |
12 | Women's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Elizabeth Collins | 08:42.5 | 02:10.6 | Unaffiliated | 5 |
12 | Women's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Linda Ly | 08:48.3 | 02:12.1 | Unaffiliated | 6 |
12 | Women's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Alyse Kelly | 09:00.4 | 02:15.1 | Unaffiliated | 7 |
12 | Women's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Christina Chen | 09:16.8 | 02:19.2 | Texas Crew | 8 |
12 | Women's Open Nov Ltwt | Final | Manisha Swain | 10:33.9 | 02:38.5 | Texas Crew | 9 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Andrew Cox | 06:49.0 | 01:42.2 | Texas Crew | 1 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Max Bayman | 06:54.0 | 01:43.5 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 2 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Chris Saum | 06:55.8 | 01:44.0 | Texas Crew | 3 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Alex Mitrowski | 06:56.1 | 01:44.0 | Texas Crew | 4 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Christopher Pham | 07:01.4 | 01:45.3 | Texas Crew | 5 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Andrew Sartory | 07:01.7 | 01:45.4 | Texas Crew | 6 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Cyrus Vina | 07:03.4 | 01:45.8 | Texas Crew | 7 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | JR Bryant | 07:24.8 | 01:51.2 | Texas Crew | 8 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | David Traverso | 07:28.8 | 01:52.2 | Texas Crew | 9 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Chris Mohajer | 07:32.4 | 01:53.1 | Texas Crew | 10 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Lincoln Simmons | 07:32.5 | 01:53.1 | Texas Crew | 11 |
13 | Men's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Ole Koerner | 07:35.0 | 01:53.8 | Texas Crew | 12 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Libby Bicak | 07:34.7 | 01:53.7 | St. Edwards Crew | 1 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Sabra Thomas | 07:43.4 | 01:55.9 | Unaffiliated | 2 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Tara DeTamble | 07:46.2 | 01:56.6 | Unaffiliated | 3 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Rebecca Quinlan | 07:52.3 | 01:58.1 | Unaffiliated | 4 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | S. Tunell | 07:54.3 | 01:58.6 | Unaffiliated | 5 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Kimberly Derichs | 07:56.6 | 01:59.2 | Unaffiliated | 6 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Alana Martin | 07:57.8 | 01:59.4 | Unaffiliated | 7 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Beth Poffenberger | 07:58.0 | 01:59.5 | Unaffiliated | 8 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Tara Saad | 07:58.1 | 01:59.5 | Unaffiliated | 9 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Nicole Haupt | 08:01.2 | 02:00.3 | Unaffiliated | 10 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Page Slocum | 08:01.4 | 02:00.3 | Unaffiliated | 11 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Marissa Streck | 08:01.5 | 02:00.4 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 12 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Tarina Frank | 08:03.4 | 02:00.8 | Texas Crew | 13 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Rachel Jackson | 08:05.0 | 02:01.3 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 14 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Crystal Ramirez | 08:07.0 | 02:01.7 | Unaffiliated | 15 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Kat Leo | 08:10.0 | 02:02.5 | Unaffiliated | 16 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Christine McManamen | 08:13.3 | 02:03.3 | Unaffiliated | 17 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Sarah Rush | 08:14.2 | 02:03.5 | Unaffiliated | 18 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | D. Rohrer | 08:15.2 | 02:03.8 | Unaffiliated | 19 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Danielle Botello | 08:15.3 | 02:03.8 | Unaffiliated | 20 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Arissa Gaytan | 08:15.4 | 02:03.9 | Unaffiliated | 21 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Emily Cook | 08:21.9 | 02:05.5 | Unaffiliated | 22 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Erin Sullivan | 08:25.2 | 02:06.3 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 23 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Katie Reidy | 08:30.2 | 02:07.6 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 24 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Phaedra Koonz | 08:32.7 | 02:08.2 | Unaffiliated | 25 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Andi Christensen | 08:36.6 | 02:09.2 | Unaffiliated | 26 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Cj Sustrina | 08:36.6 | 02:09.1 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 26 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Gretchen Tyson | 08:39.2 | 02:09.8 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 28 |
14 | Women's Open Nov Hwt | Final | Harmoney Mones-Murphey | 09:20.3 | 02:20.1 | Texas Crew | 29 |
15 | Men's Open Lwt | Final | Wes Brown | 06:44.7 | 01:41.2 | Texas Crew | 1 |
15 | Men's Open Lwt | Final | Andrew Magill | 06:46.2 | 01:41.6 | Austin Rowing Club | 2 |
15 | Men's Open Lwt | Final | Zachary Kinnaird | 06:59.5 | 01:44.9 | Texas Crew | 3 |
15 | Men's Open Lwt | Final | Bryan Arceneaux | 07:01.8 | 01:45.5 | Texas Crew | 4 |
15 | Men's Open Lwt | Final | Spyder Spann | 07:03.7 | 01:45.9 | Texas Crew | 5 |
15 | Men's Open Lwt | Final | Kris Villamin | 07:08.8 | 01:47.2 | Texas Crew | 6 |
15 | Men's Open Lwt | Final | Tim Poole | 07:10.0 | 01:47.5 | Texas Crew | 7 |
15 | Men's Open Lwt | Final | Justin Thomas | 07:18.3 | 01:49.6 | Texas Crew | 8 |
15 | Men's Open Lwt | Final | Jacob Barnes | 07:18.3 | 01:49.6 | Texas Crew | 8 |
15 | Men's Open Lwt | Final | Jacob Ip | 07:30.1 | 01:52.5 | Texas Crew | 10 |
16 | Women's Open Lwt | Final | Claudia Wagner | 07:26.0 | 01:51.5 | Austin Rowing Club | 1 |
16 | Women's Open Lwt | Final | Latane Montague | 07:42.7 | 01:55.7 | Austin Rowing Club | 2 |
16 | Women's Open Lwt | Final | Holly Armstrong | 08:11.3 | 02:02.8 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 3 |
16 | Women's Open Lwt | Final | Ria Detmer | 08:16.4 | 02:04.1 | Texas Crew | 4 |
16 | Women's Open Lwt | Final | M. Modisett | 08:16.5 | 02:04.1 | Unaffiliated | 5 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Jeremy Niznick | 06:25.7 | 01:36.4 | Texas Crew | 1 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Kenny Evans | 06:31.4 | 01:37.9 | Texas Crew | 2 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | David Alviar | 06:34.3 | 01:38.6 | Texas Crew | 3 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | John Mitrowski | 06:38.4 | 01:39.6 | Texas Crew | 4 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Stanley Lewis | 06:38.4 | 01:39.6 | Texas Crew | 4 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Daniel Eaddy | 06:39.0 | 01:39.7 | Texas Crew | 6 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Daniel Tesfay | 06:42.1 | 01:40.5 | Texas Crew | 7 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Greg Raaberg | 06:43.2 | 01:40.8 | Texas Crew | 8 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Lee Bohne | 06:49.4 | 01:42.3 | Texas Crew | 9 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Jb Saville | 06:54.2 | 01:43.5 | Texas Crew | 10 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Samuel Kutscha | 06:57.2 | 01:44.3 | Texas Crew | 11 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Brett Rycroft | 06:58.8 | 01:44.7 | Texas Crew | 12 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Jack Reichner | 07:08.8 | 01:47.2 | Texas Crew | 13 |
17 | Men's Open Hwt | Final | Taylor Coates | 07:26.8 | 01:51.7 | Texas Crew | 14 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Margaret Shelsy | 07:09.6 | 01:47.4 | Austin Rowing Club | 1 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | L. Fleischhauer | 07:11.3 | 01:47.8 | Unaffiliated | 2 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Alex Janss | 07:17.4 | 01:49.3 | Unaffiliated | 3 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Tajana Lovric | 07:17.8 | 01:49.5 | Unaffiliated | 4 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Jelena Zunic | 07:18.7 | 01:49.7 | Unaffiliated | 5 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Sara Cottingham | 07:20.9 | 01:50.2 | Unaffiliated | 6 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Nancy Arrington | 07:22.7 | 01:50.7 | Unaffiliated | 7 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | J. Vandermaarel | 07:23.7 | 01:50.9 | Unaffiliated | 8 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | W. McMahon | 07:24.3 | 01:51.1 | Unaffiliated | 9 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | C. Mattrisch | 07:26.9 | 01:51.7 | Unaffiliated | 10 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Alexandra Austin | 07:28.5 | 01:52.1 | Southern Methodist Womens Rowing | 11 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Sara Keidel | 07:30.3 | 01:52.6 | Texas Crew | 12 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Meg George | 07:30.3 | 01:52.6 | Unaffiliated | 12 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Kellie Lunday | 07:32.6 | 01:53.2 | Unaffiliated | 14 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Angela Kirchner | 07:33.9 | 01:53.5 | Unaffiliated | 15 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Rachel Lee | 07:40.5 | 01:55.1 | Unaffiliated | 16 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Laura Perkins | 07:42.4 | 01:55.6 | Unaffiliated | 17 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Ellen Haynes | 07:44.3 | 01:56.1 | Unaffiliated | 18 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | L. Foster | 07:44.7 | 01:56.2 | Unaffiliated | 19 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Katharine Stowe | 07:45.2 | 01:56.3 | Texas Rowing Center | 20 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Kelly Webeck | 07:51.7 | 01:57.9 | Texas Crew | 21 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Sarah Cork | 07:52.5 | 01:58.1 | Austin Rowing Club | 22 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Katie Keisler | 07:59.2 | 01:59.8 | Texas Crew | 23 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Elissa Wev | 08:07.2 | 02:01.8 | Texas Crew | 24 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Lindsay Khan | 08:12.6 | 02:03.1 | Texas Crew | 25 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Christina Venson | 08:16.8 | 02:04.2 | Texas Crew | 26 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Lindsey Ream | 08:28.4 | 02:07.1 | Texas Crew | 27 |
18 | Women's Open Hwt | Final | Hillary Emer | 08:41.7 | 02:10.4 | Austin Rowing Club | 28 |
19 | Men's Coxswain | Final | Vincent Perez | 07:45.8 | 01:56.4 | Austin Rowing Club | 1 |
19 | Men's Coxswain | Final | Sarmed Rashid | 07:49.6 | 01:57.4 | Texas Crew | 2 |
19 | Men's Coxswain | Final | Gavin Mynhardt | 08:00.9 | 02:00.2 | Texas Crew | 3 |
20 | Women's Coxswain | Final | Alissa Ard | 08:23.6 | 02:05.9 | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 1 |
20 | Women's Coxswain | Final | Colby Lowrey | 08:23.8 | 02:06.0 | Unaffiliated | 2 |
20 | Women's Coxswain | Final | Falesha Thrash | 08:33.2 | 02:08.3 | Austin Rowing Club | 3 |
20 | Women's Coxswain | Final | Avery Ashwill | 08:50.3 | 02:12.6 | Austin Rowing Club | 4 |
20 | Women's Coxswain | Final | Katie Morgan | 08:56.8 | 02:14.2 | Texas Rowing Center | 5 |
20 | Women's Coxswain | Final | Katie Nesloney | 09:01.7 | 02:15.4 | Texas Rowing Center | 6 |
20 | Women's Coxswain | Final | Annie Heiner | 09:23.9 | 02:21.0 | Unaffiliated | 7 |
20 | Women's Coxswain | Final | Lindsay Gaona | 09:32.0 | 02:23.0 | Unaffiliated | 8 |
20 | Women's Coxswain | Final | Joanne Liou | 09:43.0 | 02:25.8 | Texas Crew | 9 |
21 | Men's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Chase Bryan | 07:15.2 | 01:48.8 | Texas Rowing Center | 1 |
21 | Men's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Lee Alexander | 07:20.8 | 01:50.2 | Texas Rowing Center | 2 |
21 | Men's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Sebastian Levy | 07:27.6 | 01:51.9 | Austin Rowing Club | 3 |
21 | Men's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Joseph Dunne | 07:53.9 | 01:58.5 | Texas Rowing Center | 4 |
21 | Men's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Sam Shimek | 07:55.3 | 01:58.8 | Austin Rowing Club | 5 |
21 | Men's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Sam Boesch | 07:58.5 | 01:59.6 | Texas Rowing Center | 6 |
21 | Men's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Jarrett Dunne | 08:02.7 | 02:00.7 | Texas Rowing Center | 7 |
21 | Men's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Sean Siner | 08:29.7 | 02:07.4 | Austin Rowing Club | 8 |
22 | Women's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Isabel Legate | 08:38.7 | 02:09.7 | Texas Rowing Center | 1 |
22 | Women's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Ava Sonleitner | 08:40.2 | 02:10.1 | Texas Rowing Center | 2 |
22 | Women's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Katie Gilbert | 08:46.6 | 02:11.7 | Austin Rowing Club | 3 |
22 | Women's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Heather House | 08:47.3 | 02:11.8 | Austin Rowing Club | 4 |
22 | Women's Junior's Nov Ltwt | Final | Brett Mele | 09:12.5 | 02:18.1 | Austin Rowing Club | 5 |
23 | Men's Junior's Nov Hwt | Final | No Entries | | | | 999 |
24 | Women's Junior's Nov Hwt | Final | Maddie Stinson | 07:58.4 | 01:59.6 | Texas Rowing Center | 1 |
24 | Women's Junior's Nov Hwt | Final | Emily Glickman | 08:04.5 | 02:01.1 | Austin Rowing Club | 2 |
24 | Women's Junior's Nov Hwt | Final | Sara Hyten | 08:11.3 | 02:02.8 | Austin Rowing Club | 3 |
24 | Women's Junior's Nov Hwt | Final | Julia Vieau | 08:16.3 | 02:04.1 | Texas Rowing Center | 4 |
24 | Women's Junior's Nov Hwt | Final | Jessi Devenyns | 08:21.7 | 02:05.4 | Texas Rowing Center | 5 |
24 | Women's Junior's Nov Hwt | Final | Ariel Alvarez | 08:25.9 | 02:06.5 | Austin Rowing Club | 6 |
24 | Women's Junior's Nov Hwt | Final | Maddy Marsh | 08:26.3 | 02:06.6 | Texas Rowing Center | 7 |
24 | Women's Junior's Nov Hwt | Final | Lilian Wright | 09:07.3 | 02:16.8 | Texas Rowing Center | 8 |
25 | Men's Junior's Lwt | Final | Michael Jorgeson | 06:52.7 | 01:43.2 | Austin Rowing Club | 1 |
25 | Men's Junior's Lwt | Final | Jake Martens | 07:00.4 | 01:45.1 | Austin Rowing Club | 2 |
25 | Men's Junior's Lwt | Final | Forrest Compton | 07:17.1 | 01:49.3 | Austin Rowing Club | 3 |
25 | Men's Junior's Lwt | Final | Stewart Kopell | 07:17.4 | 01:49.3 | Texas Rowing Center | 4 |
25 | Men's Junior's Lwt | Final | Ran Woodfin | 07:17.6 | 01:49.4 | Texas Rowing Center | 5 |
25 | Men's Junior's Lwt | Final | Justin Holle | 07:33.7 | 01:53.4 | Texas Rowing Center | 6 |
25 | Men's Junior's Lwt | Final | Kent Hale | 07:34.7 | 01:53.7 | Texas Rowing Center | 7 |
25 | Men's Junior's Lwt | Final | Ben Moore | 07:42.8 | 01:55.7 | Texas Rowing Center | 8 |
25 | Men's Junior's Lwt | Final | Gregg Koppell | 07:56.9 | 01:59.2 | Texas Rowing Center | 9 |
25 | Men's Junior's Lwt | Final | John Addison | 08:05.1 | 02:01.3 | Austin Rowing Club | 10 |
26 | Women's Junior's Ltwt | Final | Nikki Ulug | 08:18.2 | 02:04.5 | Texas Rowing Center | 1 |
26 | Women's Junior's Ltwt | Final | Anna Grace Burnette | 08:25.0 | 02:06.3 | Texas Rowing Center | 2 |
26 | Women's Junior's Ltwt | Final | Susan Bartoletti | 08:26.9 | 02:06.7 | Austin Rowing Club | 3 |
26 | Women's Junior's Ltwt | Final | Erin Leddy | 08:27.5 | 02:06.9 | Texas Rowing Center | 4 |
26 | Women's Junior's Ltwt | Final | Mariel Dempster | 08:37.1 | 02:09.3 | Texas Rowing Center | 5 |
26 | Women's Junior's Ltwt | Final | Ellen Denum | 08:42.6 | 02:10.6 | Austin Rowing Club | 6 |
27 | Men's Junior Hwt | Final | Wyatt Worrell | 06:34.1 | 01:38.5 | Austin Rowing Club | 1 |
27 | Men's Junior Hwt | Final | Michael Taborn | 06:45.7 | 01:41.4 | Austin Rowing Club | 2 |
27 | Men's Junior Hwt | Final | Thomas Allison | 07:09.0 | 01:47.3 | Texas Rowing Center | 3 |
27 | Men's Junior Hwt | Final | Matt McMillan | 07:09.2 | 01:47.3 | Texas Rowing Center | 4 |
27 | Men's Junior Hwt | Final | Duncan McLaurin | 07:42.9 | 01:55.7 | Texas Rowing Center | 5 |
27 | Men's Junior Hwt | Final | James Nelson | 08:19.4 | 02:04.9 | Texas Rowing Center | 6 |
28 | Women's Junior's Hwt | Final | Mackenzie Gandy | 07:29.1 | 01:52.3 | Austin Rowing Club | 1 |
28 | Women's Junior's Hwt | Final | Annie Tremaine | 07:51.7 | 01:57.9 | Texas Rowing Center | 2 |
28 | Women's Junior's Hwt | Final | Marie Claire Serou | 07:52.0 | 01:58.0 | Texas Rowing Center | 3 |
28 | Women's Junior's Hwt | Final | Allison Talbot | 07:52.5 | 01:58.1 | Austin Rowing Club | 4 |
28 | Women's Junior's Hwt | Final | Kelly Coulter | 08:22.0 | 02:05.5 | Austin Rowing Club | 5 |
28 | Women's Junior's Hwt | Final | Manon Wilson | 08:32.1 | 02:08.0 | Texas Rowing Center | 6 |
28 | Women's Junior's Hwt | Final | Coco Hnatkowycz | 08:45.0 | 02:11.2 | Texas Rowing Center | 7 |
29 | Mixed Open 8 Relay | Final | Texas Crew | 30:12.3 | | Texas Crew | 1 |
29 | Mixed Open 8 Relay | Final | Texas A&M | 31;20.2 | | Texas A&M Rowing Club | 2 |