Race | Rank | Name | Time | Club |
U19 Women (2000m) | 1 | Hannah Champ | 07:32.6 | Saskatoon RC |
2 | Elyse Weir | 07:44.6 | Saskatoon RC | |
3 | Kira Nyhus-Runtz | 07:49.8 | Regina RC | |
4 | Katherine Benson | 08:02.9 | Regina RC | |
5 | Johanna Weber | 08:12.4 | Regina RC | |
6 | Sara Ruthnum | 08:14.8 | Regina RC | |
7 | Megan Lautner | 08:31.0 | Saskatoon RC | |
8 | Kelbey Woytowich | 08:35.3 | Saskatoon RC | |
9 | Ashley Dogniez | 08:43.6 | Saskatoon RC | |
10 | Kim Bandet | 08:49.8 | Regina RC | |
11 | Megan Banick | 08:52.6 | Regina RC | |
12 | Candace Benson | 09:07.4 | Regina RC | |
13 | Claire McLellan | 09:16.1 | Regina RC | |
14 | Leilani Roy-Wright | 09:24.7 | Regina RC | |
15 | Emily Jones | 09:47.7 | Regina RC | |
U23 Women(2000m) | 1 | Steffa MacLintock | 07:40.2 | Regina RC |
2 | Jessica Start | 08:04.8 | Saskatoon RC | |
U23 Lightweight Women (2000m) | 1 | Christine Bennett | 07:40.2 | Saskatoon RC |
Open Women (2000m) | 1 | Karen Glazebrook | 07:44.3 | Saskatoon RC |
Master's Women (2000m) | 1 | Wendy Gore Hickman | 08:16.0 | Saskatoon RC |
2 | Donna Ell | 08:18.1 | Regina RC | |
3 | Joan Wickett | 08:39.7 | Saskatoon RC | |
4 | Karen Taylor | 08:48.1 | Saskatoon RC | |
Women's Dash (500m) | 1 | Hannah Champ | 01:43.0 | Saskatoon RC |
2 | Karen Glazebrook | 01:44.6 | Saskatoon RC | |
3 | Elyse Weir | 01:48.6 | Saskatoon RC | |
3 | Jessica Start | 01:48.6 | Saskatoon RC | |
5 | Kira Nyhus-Runtz | 01:52.3 | Regina RC | |
6 | Kim Bandet | 01:57.2 | Regina RC | |
7 | Megan Lautner | 01:59.3 | Saskatoon RC | |
U19 Men (2000m) | 1 | Lucas Baldo | 06:47.4 | Saskatoon RC |
2 | Spencer Weber | 06:56.2 | Regina RC | |
3 | Derek Au-Yeung | 07:01.5 | Regina RC | |
4 | John Kendal | 07:09.1 | Saskatoon RC | |
5 | Graham Dent | 07:21.7 | Saskatoon RC | |
6 | Robert Chabot | 07:22.2 | Regina RC | |
7 | Taylor Fenske | 07:47.3 | Regina RC | |
U23 Men (2000m) | 1 | Morgan Kirzinger | 06:42.0 | Regina RC |
U23 Lightweight Men (2000m) | 1 | John Ell | 07:04.5 | Regina RC |
Open Men (2000m) | 1 | Richard Mah | 07:36.3 | Saskatoon RC |
Master's Men (2000m) | 1 | Grant Marshak | 07:24.5 | Saskatoon RC |
2 | Marc Ell | 07:27.3 | Regina RC | |
3 | Doug Zolinski | 07:35.1 | Saskatoon RC | |
4 | Terry Craig | 07:47.9 | Saskatoon RC | |
Men's Dash (500m) | 1 | Morgan Kirzinger | 01:26.5 | Regina RC |
2 | Rob Webb | 01:27.5 | Saskatoon RC | |
3 | Graham Dent | 01:35.5 | Saskatoon RC | |
4 | John Kendal | 01:36.8 | Saskatoon RC | |
5 | Lucas Baldo | 01:37.4 | Saskatoon RC | |
Mixed Master's Four Dash (500m) | 1 | Donna Ell | 01:48.5 | |
Joan Wickett | ||||
Marc Ell | ||||
Bruce Acton | ||||
2 | Wendy Gore Hickman | 01:51.0 | ||
Karen Taylor | ||||
Doug Zolinski | ||||
Terry Craig | ||||
Open Team Four Dash (500m) | 1 | Steffa MacLintock | 01:40.5 | |
Christine Bennett | ||||
Morgan Kirzinger | ||||
Taylor Fenske | ||||
2 | Elyse Weir | 01:44.0 | ||
Megan Lautner | ||||
Lucas Baldo | ||||
John Kendal | ||||
3 | Megan Banick | 01:46.0 | ||
Kim Bandet | ||||
Derek Au-Yeung | ||||
Spencer Weber | ||||
Junior Women's Four Dash (500m) | 1 | Kira Nyhus-Runtz | 01:47.5 | |
Katharine Benson | ||||
Sara Ruthnum | ||||
Johanna Weber | ||||
2 | Elyse Weir | 01:53.0 | ||
Hannah Champ | ||||
Megan Lautner | ||||
Kelbey Woytowich | ||||
3 | Candace Benson | 02:08.0 | ||
Leilani Roy-Wright | ||||
Emily Jones | ||||
Claire McLellan |