Submitted by Brice Crossley
Conditions: Tidal, windy, 3,900m except for Women's eights which were 5000m
RESULTS
3A Women's Champ 8+ |
1st GT-a | 18:20 |
2nd UCF-b | 18:56 |
3rd JU | 19:01 |
4th Stetson | 19:05 |
5th COC | 19:56 |
6th ORC-ogl | 20:12 |
7th UCF-a | 20:17 |
8th SCAD-a | 20:27 |
9th ORC-jon | 20:29 |
10thGT-b | 20:44 |
11th SCAD-b | 22:38 |
12thTRC-mas | 22:54 |
3B Women's Youth 8+ |
1st Stanton | 18:35 |
2nd OARS | 18:59 |
3rd Leon | 19:05 |
4th WP-a | 19:18 |
5th Bolles-a | 19:31 |
6th Episcopal | 19:46 |
7th Bolles-b | 20:09 |
8th GAR-a | 20:12 |
9th GAR-b | 20:17 |
10th Boone | 20:31 |
11th WP-b | 21:03 |
12th TAC-b | 21:44 |
13th GHS | 21:56 |
3C Women's Coll. Nov.8+ |
1sr UCF-b | 21:56 |
2nd UCF-a | 21:59 |
3rd JU | 22:15 |
4th COC | 23:01 |
3D Women's Youth Nov.8+ |
1st OARS | 20:02 |
2nd Leon | 20:31 |
3rd Stanton | 21:48 |
3rd WP-a | 21:48 |
5th Boone | 23:01 |
6th WP-b | 23:25 |
7th Bolles | 24:07 |
11A Men's Champ 8+ |
1st GT-a | 9:58 |
1st FTech | 9:58 |
3rd JU | 10:20 |
4th UCF-A | 10:29 |
5th UCF-b | 10:52 |
6th SCAD-a | 11:31 |
7th ORC-ric | 11:50 |
8th ORC-smi | 12:07 |
9th TRC-mas | 12:35 |
11B Men's Youth 8+ |
1st Stanton | 10:07 |
2nd Leon | 10:12 |
3rd OARS | 10:13 |
4th WP-a | 10:30 |
5th WP-b | 10:54 |
6th SCC | 10:57 |
7th MHS | 11:10 |
8th Bolles a | 11:18 |
9th Bolles-b | 12:02 |
10thTAC | 12:13 |
11thGAR | 13:12 |
11C Men's Coll. Nov 8+ |
1st JU | 11:14 |
2nd UCF-a | 11:40 |
3rd COC | 12:11 |
4th UCF-b | 14:29 |
11D Men's Youth Nov.8+ |
1st Leon | 11:23 |
2nd OARS | 11:24 |
3rd Stanton | 11:40 |
4th Bolles-a | 12:04 |
5th GAR | 12:24 |
6th GHS | 12:50 |
7th Bolles-b | 13:26 |
2A Men's 2X Championship |
1st Halifax | 14:31 |
2B Men's 2X Master |
1st JRC - King | 12:21 |
2nd JRC - Rudd | 12:30 |
2nd JRC - Salazar | 12:30 |
3rd RBR | 14:49 |
2C Men's Youth 2X |
1st Stanton | 12:26 |
1A Women's Champ 1x |
1st Bolles | 15:42 |
1C Women's Master 1x |
1st JRC-Smith | 14:15 |
2nd HCRC | 14:16 |
3rd Lightwave | 14:36 |
4th PBR | 15:39 |
1D Women's Youth 1x |
1st Stanton | 18:22 |
1E Women's Nov 1x |
1st HCRC | 15:54 |
2nd FTECH | 18:20 |
5A Men's Champ 1x |
1st ARC | 15:31 |
5C Men's M/S/V 1x |
1st HCRC | 13:34 |
2nd JRC-Sch | 13:44 |
3rd MUFF | 13:59 |
4th JRC-Han | 14:22 |
5th JRC-Riz | 15:53 |
5D Men's Youth 1x |
1st HFAX | 15:03 |
2nd WP | 15:19 |
5E Men's Nov 1x |
1st STAN | 16:12 |
4A Men's Champ 4+ |
1st FTEC-a | 11:44 |
2nd GT-a | 12:06 |
3rd GT-c | 12:28 |
4th UCF-a | 12:38 |
5th FTECH-c | 12:58 |
6th JU-a | 13:00 |
7th UCF-b | 13:04 |
8th GT-b | 13:08 |
9th FTECH-b | 13:16 |
10th COC | 13:48 |
11th SCC | 14:06 |
12th Stetson | 14:21 |
4B Men's Mas 4+ |
1st GAR | 13:07 |
2nd TRC-a | 13:39 |
3rd MBRC | 13:54 |
4th JRC | 14:34 |
5th TRC-b | 14:43 |
4C Men's Youth 4+ |
1st Stanton-a | 12:04 |
2nd OARS | 12:37 |
3rd WP | 12:50 |
4th Stanton-b | 13:05 |
5th MHS | 13:11 |
6th Boone-a | 13:13 |
7th Bolles-a | 13:20 |
8th TAC | 13:29 |
9th Maclay-a | 13:30 |
10th Leon-a | 13:35 |
11th Bolles-b | 13:37 |
12th SCC | 14:09 |
13th GHS | 14:13 |
14th GAR-b | 14:14 |
15th JRC | 14:21 |
16th Maclay-b | 14:37 |
17th Boone-b | 14:46 |
18th Leon-b | 14:49 |
4D Men's Coll Nov 4+ |
1st UCF | 14:04 |
2nd GSU | 14:13 |
3rd COC | 17:48 |
4E Men's Youth Ltwt4+ |
1st WP | 12:34 |
2nd OARS | 12:48 |
4F Men's Youth Nov 4+ |
1st OARS | 13:37 |
2nd Leon | 13:38 |
3rd Stanton | 14:06 |
4th Bolles-a | 14:13 |
5th Bolles-b | 14:44 |
6th TAC | 14:47 |
7th WP | 14:54 |
6A Women's Champ 2x |
1st FTECH | 20:44 |
6B Women's Mas 2x |
1st Lightwave | 14:29 |
6C Women's Youth 2x |
1st JRC | 15:31 |
2nd Boone | 17:52 |
7A Women's Open 4x+ |
1st Stanton | 16:43 |
8A Mixed Open 4+ |
1st SCAD-a | 12:50 |
2nd GSC | 13:13 |
3rd Stanton | 13:18 |
4th SCC | 13:22 |
5th SCAD-b | 14:21 |
6th TRC | 15:19 |
9B Mixed Master 2x |
1st JRC-Rudd | 13:17 |
2nd TMRC | 16:02 |
9C Mixed Youth 2x |
1st Stanton-b | 15:13 |
2nd Stanton-a | 16:13 |
10A Women's Champ 4+ |
1st Georgia Tech-a | 13:12 |
2nd Georgia Tech-b | 13:15 |
3rd Stetson-a | 13:29 |
4th JU-a | 13:40 |
5th UCF-b | 13:41 |
6th UCF-a | 13:49 |
7th UT | 14:14 |
8th Stetson-b | 14:34 |
9th JU-b | 14:48 |
10th COC-a | 15:00 |
11th COC-b | 15:24 |
12th FTECH | 15:39 |
10B Women's Masters 4+ |
1st MBRC | 14:18 |
10C Women's Youth 4+ |
1st Stanton | 12:37 |
2nd OARS | 13:08 |
3rd Bolles A | 13:25 |
4thMelbourne High | 13:54 |
4th Winter Park | 13:54 |
5thSORA | 14:08 |
6th GAR B | 14:16 |
7th Gainesville | 14:23 |
8th TAC | 14:31 |
9th JEHS | 14:35 |
10th Bolles B | 14:49 |
11th Maclay A | 15:03 |
12th GAR A | 15:10 |
13th Leon | 15:21 |
10D Women's Coll Nov 4+ |
1st Georgia Tech | 14:36 |
2nd COC A | 15:52 |
3rd GSU | 16:07 |
4th JU | 16:13 |
10E Women's Youth LtWt |
1st Winter Park | 13:21 |
2nd OARS | 14:13 |
3rd Leon | 14:26 |
4th TAC | 14:46 |
10F Women's Youth Nov |
1st OARS | 14:06 |
2nd Winter Park | 14:37 |
3rd Leon | 14:46 |
4th Stanton | 14:51 |
5th Melbourne High | 15:18 |
6th Boone High | 15:53 |
7th Bolles B | 16:37 |
8th Bolles A | 18:33 |