1 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 8 |
|||
1 |
16:10.2 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
S. Tennessee |
2 |
16:39.1 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
B. Tennessee |
3 |
16:45.4 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Rower8 |
4 |
17:13.6 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
K. Tennessee |
5 |
17:28.0 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Tiger8 |
6 |
18:14.1 |
Vanderbilt University Crew |
L. Goldblatt |
7 |
18:14.7 |
UTC Rowing |
B. Leihkauff |
8 |
18:22.9 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
N. Sullivan |
9 |
18:34.8 |
Alabama Crew |
E. Linsin |
10 |
19:44.3 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
H. May |
2 WOMEN'S MASTERS 8 |
|||
1 |
18:51.0 |
Atlanta Rowing Club |
K. Brown |
2 |
20:40.4 |
Atlanta Rowing Club |
L. Imperial |
3 MEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 4+ |
|||
1 |
16:44.8 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
T. Maryak |
2 |
16:52.3 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
A. Stein |
3 |
17:23.6 |
Alabama Crew |
J. Cottingham |
4 |
17:27.7 |
UTC Rowing |
C. Phillips |
5 |
17:37.1 |
Savannah College of Art and Design |
D. Sumich |
6 |
17:54.6 |
Georgia State Crew |
|
7 |
18:05.1 |
Vanderbilt University Crew |
M. Desmarais |
8 |
18:12.8 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
D. Moore |
9 |
18:14.3 |
Berry College Viking Crew |
J. Reynolds |
10 |
18:26.6 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
S. Schmidt |
11 |
18:34.2 |
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
R. Spengler |
12 |
18:47.0 |
UTC Rowing |
W. McGee |
13 |
19:04.2 |
Tennessee Crew |
G. Magnuson |
14 |
20:12.6 |
Savannah College of Art and Design |
C. Brooks |
4 MEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 1X |
|||
1 |
18:39.9 |
Mariner Point Scullers |
R. Ezold |
2 |
20:12.0 |
Edmonton Rowing Club |
S. Payne |
3 |
20:52.2 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
M. Crisler |
5 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 1X |
|||
1 |
20:55.7 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
S. Schwegman |
2 |
20:58.6 |
Clemson University-Women |
S. Lueck |
3 |
21:39.4 |
The McCGPS |
M. Novack |
4 |
24:46.1 |
Tennessee Crew |
B. Sommer |
6 MEN'S MASTERS 1X |
|||
1 |
20:29.3 |
Knoxville Rowing Association |
E. Caldwell |
2 |
21:35.3 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
E. Benes |
3 |
21:50.1 |
Atlanta Rowing Club |
D. Tipton |
4 |
23:51.7 |
Knoxville Rowing Association |
B. Hathorn |
7 MEN'S SENIOR MASTERS |
|||
1 |
19:45.1 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
B. Wilson |
2 |
21:17.6 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
Fred Roberts |
8 MEN'S VETERANS |
|||
1 |
18:12.8 |
Berry College Viking Crew |
H. Dixon |
2 |
22:27.2 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
John Disterdick |
9 WOMEN'S MASTERS 1X |
|||
1 |
21:03.1 |
Knoxville Rowing Association |
E. Caldwell |
2 |
21:07.8 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
C. OGorman |
10 WOMEN'S SENIOR MASTERS |
|||
1 |
21:35.6 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
P. Wilson |
2 |
21:36.4 |
Potomac Boat Club |
L. Hall |
3 |
23:47.4 |
Atlanta Rowing Club |
E. Connor |
11 WOMEN'S VETERANS |
|||
1 |
28:16.1 |
Knoxville Rowing Association |
M. English |
12 MEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 1X |
|||
1 |
31:16.4 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
T. Jackson |
13 WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 1X |
|||
14 MEN'S YOUTH 1X |
|||
1 |
24:32.6 |
Baylor Crew |
A. Vandergriff |
15 WOMEN'S YOUTH 1X |
|||
1 |
21:25.0 |
Austin RC Juniors |
S. Houston |
2 |
22:32.2 |
Austin RC Juniors |
M. Rieck |
16 MEN'S NOVICE 1X |
|||
1 |
21:35.0 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
K. Townsend |
2 |
21:46.0 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
B. Satterwhite |
3 |
22:05.8 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
Montie Schmiege |
4 |
24:38.4 |
Clinton Rowing Club |
T. Gross |
17 WOMEN'S NOVICE 1X |
|||
1 |
24:51.0 |
Clinton Rowing Club |
J. Laxton |
18 MEN'S RECREATIONAL 1X |
|||
1 |
21:28.8 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
S. Lier |
2 |
23:10.8 |
Orlando Rowing Club |
M. Hand |
3 |
25:15.4 |
The McCGPS |
R. Swanson |
19 WOMEN'S RECREATIONAL 1X |
|||
20 MEN'S NOVICE 4+ |
|||
1 |
19:29.0 |
Savannah College of Art and Design |
M. Bell |
2 |
19:30.4 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
K. Davey |
3 |
20:51.7 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
L. Palaez |
21 MEN'S TRUE COLLEGE NOVICE 4+ |
|||
1 |
20:22.3 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
A. May |
2 |
20:47.6 |
Georgia State Crew |
|
3 |
21:37.3 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
T. Chambliss |
4 |
21:38.2 |
Berry College Viking Crew |
M. Moore |
5 |
23:26.2 |
Vanderbilt University Crew |
N. Reynolds |
6 |
23:47.0 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
P. Houston |
7 |
24:28.6 |
Berry College Viking Crew |
B. Buchanan |
22 WOMEN'S YOUTH NOVICE 4+ |
|||
1 |
20:33.7 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
C. Kapusta |
2 |
20:38.4 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
J. Worth |
3 |
20:39.4 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
M. Coombs |
4 |
21:52.4 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
M. Koenig |
5 |
22:27.9 |
Rocket City Rowing Club |
E. Propst |
6 |
22:58.7 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
H. Wasielewski |
7 |
23:05.9 |
The McCGPS |
A. Beale |
8 |
23:26.6 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
C.Covey |
9 |
23:28.3 |
The McCGPS |
J. Sain |
10 |
24:02.7 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
J.Day |
11 |
26:37.6 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
B. Oleshansky |
23 MEN'S YOUTH NOVICE 8 |
|||
1 |
17:23.2 |
The McCGPS |
R. Anderson |
2 |
17:28.6 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
J. Elias |
3 |
17:49.4 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
B. Blackwelder |
4 |
18:02.6 |
Rocket City Rowing Club |
K. Aldenderfer |
5 |
18:55.0 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
J. Guerra |
6 |
19:06.5 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
M. Gerov |
7 |
20:49.3 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
Z. McClellan |
8 |
21:55.7 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
A. Thompson |
9 |
24:24.6 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
A. Cousins |
24 MEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 2- |
|||
1 |
19:03.0 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
R. Canavan |
2 |
20:12.2 |
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
J. Calupca |
3 |
22:29.6 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
S. Bandy |
25 MEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 4+ |
|||
1 |
16:45.7 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
J. Kapteyn |
2 |
17:04.3 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
J. Romanowski |
3 |
17:27.8 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
M. Gibel |
4 |
17:40.0 |
UTC Rowing |
B. Corn |
5 |
17:40.3 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
M. Pieper |
6 |
17:57.6 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
A. Schreiber |
7 |
18:14.3 |
Georgia State Crew |
|
8 |
18:36.5 |
Rocket City Rowing Club |
N. Castellano |
9 |
19:09.4 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
P. Jones |
26 MEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 2X |
|||
1 |
18:51.9 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
C. Martin |
2 |
19:47.7 |
Savannah College of Art and Design |
D. Sumich |
27 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 2X |
|||
1 |
20:39.9 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
K. Gabor |
2 |
22:07.5 |
Clemson University-Women |
R. Mescher |
3 |
22:38.3 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
J. Worth |
4 |
23:01.6 |
Berry College Viking Crew |
Berry 1 |
28 MEN'S MASTERS 4+ |
|||
1 |
18:50.6 |
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
J. Martiniere |
29 WOMEN'S MASTERS 4+ |
|||
1 |
21:46.9 |
Knoxville Rowing Association |
B. Newton |
2 |
21:55.7 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
A. Thomas |
3 |
22:21.6 |
Rocket City Rowing Club |
K. Harding |
30 MEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP 4x |
|||
31 WOMEN'S NOVICE 4+ |
|||
1 |
18:49.2 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Tiger4 |
2 |
18:50.6 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Rower4 |
3 |
19:05.3 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Rower8 |
4 |
19:36.7 |
Rocket City Rowing Club |
B. Laymon |
5 |
20:12.7 |
Savannah College of Art and Design |
L. Craighierst |
6 |
21:30.3 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
A. Massey |
32 WOMEN'S TRUE COLLEGE NOVICE 4+ |
|||
1 |
21:04.6 |
Georgia State Crew |
|
2 |
22:54.4 |
Tennessee Crew |
A. Green |
3 |
22:56.4 |
UTC Rowing |
L. Massee |
4 |
25:02.5 |
Berry College Viking Crew |
M. Costyn |
5 |
26:00.1 |
Berry College Viking Crew |
M. Hughes |
6 |
26:19.8 |
Vanderbilt University Crew |
|
7 |
27:04.6 |
UTC Rowing |
L. Chrismer |
33 MEN'S NOVICE 8 |
|||
1 |
17:22.8 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
K. Davey |
2 |
17:29.0 |
UTC Rowing |
J. Laub |
3 |
18:52.1 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
A. May |
4 |
19:29.6 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
V. Amin |
5 |
19:48.3 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
S. Halloran |
6 |
19:55.8 |
Tennessee Crew |
N. Runne |
7 |
19:58.9 |
Vanderbilt University Crew |
N. Reynolds |
34 MIXED MASTERS 8 |
|||
35 MEN'S YOUTH 2X |
|||
1 |
17:44.9 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
B. Keegan |
2 |
19:39.4 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
P. Jones |
3 |
19:56.2 |
Clinton Rowing Club |
K. Tackett |
4 |
26:53.0 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
S. Gibel |
36 WOMEN'S YOUTH 2X |
|||
1 |
19:29.6 |
Austin RC Juniors |
M. Rieck |
37 MIXED MASTERS 2X |
|||
1 |
18:46.9 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
G. Marks |
2 |
19:01.2 |
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
R. Millard |
3 |
19:17.8 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
J. Crichton |
4 |
20:16.6 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
D. Reath |
5 |
23:33.4 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
P. Ewing |
38 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 2- |
|||
1 |
19:05.4 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
A. Seven |
2 |
19:31.9 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
A. Eight |
3 |
19:46.5 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
A. Four |
4 |
20:04.6 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
A. Three |
5 |
21:09.0 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
A. One |
6 |
21:22.2 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
A. Two |
7 |
22:06.3 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
L. Hayden |
39 WOMEN'S YOUTH 4+ |
|||
1 |
18:46.4 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
K. Ogrodowski |
2 |
19:27.6 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
T. Thul |
3 |
20:04.7 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
D. Barone |
4 |
20:21.6 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
A. Moore |
5 |
21:11.1 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
B. Wilson |
6 |
21:15.0 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
N. Arrington |
7 |
21:24.1 |
Clinton Rowing Club |
M. White |
8 |
21:45.0 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
K. Collings |
9 |
22:18.8 |
The McCGPS |
L. Akers |
10 |
23:15.0 |
Knoxville Rowing Association |
A. Galligan |
40 MEN'S YOUTH 4+ |
|||
1 |
17:34.0 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
N. Passarello |
2 |
17:36.6 |
The McCGPS |
R. Poage |
3 |
17:45.2 |
The McCGPS |
M. Smithson |
4 |
18:08.4 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
M. Gibel |
5 |
18:51.7 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
N. Summers |
6 |
19:50.3 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
J. Chun |
41 WOMEN'S LIGHTWEIGHT 4+ |
|||
1 |
19:48.4 |
UTC Rowing |
A. Hoff |
2 |
19:50.1 |
Savannah College of Art and Design |
K. Dixon |
3 |
20:03.6 |
Georgia State Crew |
|
4 |
20:44.3 |
Vanderbilt University Crew |
K. Thurin |
5 |
20:46.5 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
S. Nation |
6 |
22:02.5 |
The McCGPS |
H. Coppinger |
42 WOMEN'S NOVICE 8 |
|||
1 |
18:20.2 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Rower8 |
2 |
18:28.0 |
Savannah College of Art and Design |
S. Bivens |
3 |
18:46.9 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Tiger8 |
4 |
20:51.2 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
C. Joye |
5 |
21:25.2 |
UTC Rowing |
L. Massee |
43 MEN'S YOUTH NOVICE 4+ |
|||
1 |
18:43.3 |
The McCGPS |
R. Anderson |
2 |
19:05.4 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
M. Hays |
3 |
19:36.9 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
N. Daugherty |
4 |
19:56.1 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
T. Lithcum |
5 |
20:59.5 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
C. Haase |
6 |
21:38.1 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
N. Anderson |
7 |
23:38.1 |
Rocket City Rowing Club |
K. Aldenderfer |
8 |
23:53.5 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
J. Guerra |
9 |
24:26.3 |
Clinton Rowing Club |
D. Chae |
44 MIXED MASTERS 4+ |
|||
1 |
21:29.5 |
Atlanta Rowing Club |
B. Lasher |
2 |
22:23.5 |
Rocket City Rowing Club |
G. Yates |
45 WOMEN'S YOUTH NOVICE 8 |
|||
1 |
19:41.2 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
H. Clark |
2 |
19:42.7 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
A. Gaegelis |
3 |
20:40.0 |
The McCGPS |
J. Budde |
4 |
21:08.5 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
J. Day |
5 |
21:33.5 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
M. Koenig |
6 |
22:07.8 |
The McCGPS |
J. Sain |
7 |
22:09.5 |
Rocket City Rowing Club |
E. Propst |
8 |
24:22.1 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
J. Beckler |
9 |
25:31.6 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
L. Varley |
46 MEN'S MASTERS 2X |
|||
1 |
17:44.1 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
H. Buschbacher |
2 |
19:01.7 |
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
R. Spengler |
3 |
19:06.6 |
Atlanta Rowing Club |
R. Kerr |
4 |
20:32.8 |
Lake Lanier Rowing Club |
J. Ferriss |
5 |
20:41.0 |
Lookout Rowing Club |
S. Krug |
47 WOMEN'S MASTERS 2X |
|||
1 |
20:50.5 |
Atlanta Rowing Club |
K. Brown |
2 |
21:17.9 |
Knoxville Rowing Association |
M. Ruibal |
3 |
22:23.0 |
Knoxville Rowing Association |
S. Hunter |
48 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 4X |
|||
1 |
20:14.7 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
K. Gabor |
49 WOMEN'S YOUTH 8+ |
|||
1 |
18:06.9 |
The McCGPS |
H. Whitefield |
2 |
18:16.8 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
K. Ogrodowski |
3 |
18:45.8 |
The McCGPS |
A. Kabiri |
4 |
18:52.5 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
N. Arrington |
5 |
19:31.7 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
C. Moore |
6 |
19:41.3 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
L. Kirchoff |
7 |
19:45.1 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
T. Womac |
50 MEN'S YOUTH 8 |
|||
1 |
15:45.9 |
The McCGPS |
B. Boston |
2 |
15:59.3 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
M. Peterson |
3 |
16:18.9 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
P. Smith |
4 |
16:44.1 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
J. Altobeli |
5 |
16:57.6 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
H. Ahn |
6 |
17:19.5 |
Chattanooga Rowing |
R. Worth |
7 |
17:38.3 |
The McCGPS |
J. Bierchfield |
8 |
18:16.6 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
S. Gibel |
9 |
18:46.6 |
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association |
J. Sepmeyer |
10 |
19:04.7 |
St. Andrew Rowing Club |
S. Weiland |
11 |
20:01.0 |
Oak Ridge Rowing Association |
S. Parker |
51 WOMEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 4+ |
|||
1 |
18:04.2 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
B. Now |
2 |
18:07.8 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
B. Prowl |
3 |
18:17.3 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Rower4 |
4 |
18:37.0 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
U. Pride |
5 |
18:48.7 |
Alabama Crew |
B. Crawford |
6 |
18:56.3 |
University of Tennessee Womens Rowing |
P. Squeeze |
7 |
18:56.7 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Tiger8 |
8 |
19:04.3 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Tiger4 |
9 |
19:08.6 |
Clemson University-Women |
C. Rower8 |
10 |
20:33.8 |
UTC Rowing |
B. Leihkauff |
11 |
20:41.3 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
M. Mabry |
12 |
20:47.7 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
N. Sullivan |
13 |
22:20.9 |
Vanderbilt University Crew |
K. Greeley |
14 |
22:25.8 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
J. Pohl |
15 |
22:33.3 |
Berry College Viking Crew |
K. Lokkesmoe |
52 MEN'S CHAMPIONSHIP 8 |
|||
1 |
15:11.9 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
A. Nichols |
2 |
15:45.8 |
Georgia Tech Crew |
B. Holman |
3 |
15:51.0 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
A. Stein |
4 |
16:24.7 |
UTC Rowing |
C. Phillips |
5 |
16:39.8 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
J. Romanowski |
6 |
16:48.0 |
Clemson University Rowing Association |
D. Moore |
7 |
17:24.6 |
UTC Rowing |
B. Corn |
8 |
17:35.8 |
Georgia State Crew |