Men's Single Sculls Final Two (Winner of Final One and Final Two Meet in Final Three on Monday) | |
---|---|
1. Long Beach (Tim Whitney) | |
2. Princeton | 7:05.69 |
3. Unaffiliated | 7:24.36 |
Women's Single Sculls Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. Unaffiliated (Jennifer Devine) | 7:40.48 |
2. Potomac BC | 7:45.52 |
3. Amoskeag | 7:54.61 |
Men's Double Sculls Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. Riverside (Gabel, Smack) | 6:21.23 |
2. Potomac | 6:22.52 |
3. Augusta | 6:25.96 |
Men's Lightweight Pair Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. Riverside (Limpitlaw, Koep) | 6:43.9 |
2. Undine | 6:53.46 |
3. Princeton | 6:59.51 |
Men's Lightweight Quadruple Sculls Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. Undine (Weaver, Woodmansee, Wessels, Sullivan) | 5:52.88 |
2. Malta-Millard | 5:55.24 |
3. Malta-Madda | 6:05.96 |
Women's Lightweight Quadruple Sculls Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. Pocock (Edwards, Jaastad, Cromwell, Borgman) | 6:32.91 |
2. Riverside | 6:54.27 |
Women's Lightweight Double Sculls Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. Princeton TC (Obidinski, Humblet) | 7:02.9 |
2. Wideload | 7:28.7 |
Men's Pair Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. Princeton (Winter, Volpenhein) | 6:38.4 |
2. Penn AC | 6:45.7 |
Men's Lightweight Double Sculls Final Three (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. WPI Alumni (Wilhelm, Beaton) | 6:27.60 |
2. Princeton | 6:31.1 |
Men's Lightweight Single Sculls Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. Unaffiliated, (Steve Tucker) | 7:02.10 |
2. Rollins RA | 7:03.8 |
3. Union | 7:05.7 |
Women's Lightweight Single Sculls Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. Princeton/NYAC (Schlenker) | 7:38.00 |
2. Vesper | 7:41.1 |
3. Unaffiliated | 7:53.4 |
Women's Lightweight Pair Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. California YC/Ravina (Borkhuis, Walther) | 7:27.70 |
2. Union | 7:30.7 |
3. Riverside | 7:46.7 |
Women's Double Sculls Final Two (Winner Named Trials Champion) | |
1. Princeton Training Center (Elkins, Rauchfuss) | 7:03.7 |
2. Riverside | 7:12.8 |
3. Riverside | 7:15.8 |
Men's Pair with Coxswain Final Two (Winner of Final One and Final Two Meet in Final Three on Monday) | |
1. Penn AC (Browder, Schmunk, Manion) | 6:58.21 |
2. Princeton TC | 6:58.87 |
2. NYAC | 7:02.38 |