Women's Double |
Hylton |
Wakefield |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) 8:19.5 |
(2) 8:43.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
1st Men's Four Final One |
St. Albans |
Woodson |
Mt. Vernon |
Oakton |
Fairfax |
|
|
|
(1) 5:34.5 |
(2) 5:38.1 |
(3) 5:47.1 |
(4) 5:47.8 |
(5) 6:44.8 |
|
|
1st Men's Four Final Two |
Woodbridge |
Woodson 2nd four |
Hylton |
Madison |
McLean |
|
|
|
(1) 5:05.0 |
(1) 6:11.3 |
(2) 5:23.8 |
(3) 5:28.7 |
(4) 5:34.2 |
|
|
1st Women's Four Final One |
Mclean |
Holton Arms |
Episcopal |
Langley |
Woodson |
|
|
|
(1) 7:12.9 |
(2) 7:50.3 |
(3) 7:52.7 |
(4) 8:02.8 |
(5) 8:31.8 |
|
|
1st Men's Eight Final One |
St. Albans |
Oakton |
Robinson |
Bishop Ireton |
O'Connell |
Langley |
|
|
(1) 5:07.2 |
(2) 5:17.4 |
(3) 5:24.5 |
(4) 5:32.1 |
(5) 5:42.6 |
(6) 5:44.2 |
|
1st Men's Eight Final Two |
TJefferson |
Westfield |
Mclean |
Woodson |
Wash-Lee |
Gar-Field |
|
|
(1) 5:03.0 |
(2) 5:10.9 |
(3) 5:15.1 |
(4) 5:20.6 |
(5) 5:29.9 |
(6) 5:54.9 |
|
1st Men's Eight Final Three |
Yorktown |
South County |
Lake Braddock |
Madison |
Forest park |
Mt. Vernon |
|
|
(1) 4:57.5 |
(2) 5:15.7 |
(3) 5:17.7 |
(4) 5:19.2 |
(5) 5:40.3 |
(6) 6:28.6 |
|
1st Women's Eight Final One |
Sidwell Friends |
Yorktown |
Lake Braddock |
Madison |
Wash-Lee |
Holton Arms |
|
|
(1) 6:10 |
(2) 6:14.7 |
(3) 6:16.3 |
(4) 6:17.7 |
(5) 6:21.6 |
(6) 6:26.8 |
|
1st Women's Eight Final Two |
Nat. Cathedral |
Robinson |
Woodbridge |
Gar-Field |
Langley |
Forest Park |
SoCounty |
|
(1) 6:02.0 |
(2) 6:09.0 |
(3) 6:13.5 |
(4) 6:22.9 |
(5) 6:23.3 |
(6) 4:40.5 |
(7) 6:47.8 |
1st Women's Eight Final Three |
TJefferson |
O'Connell |
Westfield |
Oakton |
Woodson |
Mt. Vernon |
|
|
(1) 5:55.8 |
(2) 5:59.3 |
(3) 6:07.0 |
(4) 6:11.1 |
(5) 6:12.5 |
(6) 6:48.5 |
|
Women's 2nd Four Final One |
Mclean |
Yorktown |
Forest Park |
Episcopal |
|
|
|
|
(1) 7:06.0 |
(2) 7:48.2 |
(3) 8:07.8 |
(4) 8:20.0 |
|
|
|
2nd Men's Eight Final One |
Robinson |
Lake Braddock |
O'Connell |
|
|
|
|
|
(1) 5:33.9 |
(2) 5:36.0 |
(3) 6:26.5 |
|
|
|
|
2nd Men's Eight Final Two |
TJefferson |
Wash-Lee |
Forest Park |
South County |
Westfield |
|
|
|
(1) 5:11.7 |
(2) 5:29.5 |
(3) 5:52.7 |
(4) 5:55.7 |
|
|
|
2nd Women's Eight Final One |
Robinson |
Nat. Cathedral |
Oakton |
Woodbridge |
Holton Arms |
|
|
|
(1) 5:41.7 |
(2) 5:49.5 |
(3) 6:11.9 |
(4) 6:21.5 |
(5) 6:53.8 |
|
|
2nd Women's Eight Final Two |
TJefferson |
Westfield |
Wash-Lee |
O'Connell |
South County |
|
|
|
(1) 5:43.5 |
(2) 6:00.5 |
(3) 6:04.4 |
(4) 6:04.8 |
(5) 6:25.6 |
|
|
2nd Women's 8 Final Three |
Woodson |
Lake Braddock |
Yorktown |
Sidwell Friends |
|
|
|
|
(1) 5:32.4 |
(2) 5:48.2 |
(3) 5:51.1 |
(4) 5:59.5 |
|
|
|
Light Men's Four Final One |
Fairfax |
South County |
Bishop Ireton |
Hylton |
Jeb Stuart |
|
|
|
(1) 5:55.5 |
(2) 6:14.3 |
(3) 6:22.7 |
(4) 6:41.8 |
(5) 7:25.4 |
|
|
Light Women's Four Final One |
Hylton |
Yorktown |
Fairfax |
Mclean |
Bishop Ireton |
Jeb Stuart |
|
|
(1) 6:01.6 |
(2) 6:09.6 |
(3) 6:15.5 |
(4) 6:23.5 |
(5) 6:24.2 |
(6) 6:25.2 |
|
Light Men's Eight Final One |
Woodson |
Mclean |
Woodbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
(1) 5:07.1 |
(2) 5:12.1 |
(3) 5:19.7 |
|
|
|
|
Light Women's 8 Final One |
Mclean |
Woodbridge |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) 5:49.7 |
(2) 5:51.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Womens 1st Quad Final |
Mclean |
Hylton |
Potomac |
Hylton (B) |
Gar-Field |
|
|
|
(1) 6:02.5 |
(2) 6:04.6 |
(3) 6:50.1 |
(4) 7:08.2 |
(5) 7:24.1 |
|
|
3rd Men's Eight Final One |
TJefferson |
Westfield |
Wash-Lee |
Yorktown |
Lake Braddock |
Robinson |
O'Connell |
|
(1) 5:11.1 |
(2) 5:18.8 |
(3) 5:22.6 |
(4) 5:22.9 |
(5) 5:23.8 |
(6) 5:44.3 |
(7) 6:18.5 |
3rd Men's Eight Final Two |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3rd Women's Eight Final One |
TJefferson |
Robinson |
Lake Braddock |
Westfield |
Woodbridge |
O'Connell |
|
|
(1) 5:40.6 |
(2) 5:53.0 |
(3) 5:56.0 |
(4) 6:11.9 |
(5) 6:51.29 |
dns |
|
Mens 1st Quad Final |
Jeb Stuart |
Hylton |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(1) 5:25.9 |
(2) 5:28.3 |
|
|
|
|
|