Mens Masters 20-49
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
06:37.9 |
2000 |
Albanir |
1:39.5 |
2 |
06:57.2 |
2000 |
Linus |
1:44.3 |
3 |
07:07.4 |
2000 |
Dioguardi |
1:46.9 |
4 |
07:22.6 |
2000 |
Jezyk |
1:50.6 |
Womens Masters
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
07:43.5 |
2000 |
Mooij |
1:55.9 |
2 |
08:00.0 |
2000 |
Novak |
2:00.0 |
3 |
08:30.2 |
2000 |
Green |
2:07.5 |
Mens Masters 50-59 Heat 1
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
07:05.8 |
2000 |
Platt |
1:46.5 |
2 |
07:07.5 |
2000 |
Bill |
1:46.9 |
3 |
07:11.2 |
2000 |
Tim |
1:47.8 |
4 |
07:27.4 |
2000 |
Pytlar |
1:51.8 |
5 |
07:31.3 |
2000 |
Lynch |
1:52.8 |
Mens Masters 50-59 Heat 2
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
07:31.1 |
2000 |
Rivers |
1:52.8 |
2 |
07:33.5 |
2000 |
Wengryn |
1:53.4 |
3 |
07:40.3 |
2000 |
Seaver |
1:55.1 |
4 |
07:40.4 |
2000 |
Craig |
1:55.1 |
Boys Heat 1
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
06:44.7 |
2000 |
J. Darling |
1:41.2 |
2 |
07:07.9 |
2000 |
Gallhager |
1:47.0 |
3 |
07:25.6 |
2000 |
Lambert |
1:51.4 |
4 |
07:30.1 |
2000 |
Patterson |
1:52.5 |
Boys Heat 2
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
07:15.6 |
2000 |
Ashton |
1:48.9 |
2 |
07:22.8 |
2000 |
Breed |
1:50.7 |
3 |
07:28.3 |
2000 |
Mackenzie |
1:52.1 |
4 |
07:30.5 |
2000 |
Koglin |
1:52.6 |
5 |
07:31.6 |
2000 |
Hafner |
1:52.9 |
6 |
07:31.8 |
2000 |
McAuliffe |
1:52.9 |
Boys Heat 3
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
07:35.1 |
2000 |
Cleverly |
1:53.8 |
2 |
07:40.1 |
2000 |
Lear |
1:55.0 |
3 |
07:43.4 |
2000 |
W. Darling |
1:55.8 |
4 |
07:57.2 |
2000 |
Sterling |
1:59.3 |
5 |
08:05.4 |
2000 |
Cooper |
2:01.4 |
Boys Heat 4
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
08:28.8 |
2000 |
Ashford |
2:07.2 |
2 |
08:29.4 |
2000 |
Fitzsimons |
2:07.3 |
3 |
09:11.3 |
2000 |
Fasti |
2:17.8 |
Girls Heat 1
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
07:50.5 |
2000 |
Manville |
1:57.6 |
2 |
08:04.3 |
2000 |
Koglin |
2:01.1 |
3 |
08:08.8 |
2000 |
Heffern |
2:02.2 |
4 |
08:35.4 |
2000 |
L. Fitzsimons |
2:08.8 |
5 |
08:41.3 |
2000 |
Samkavitz |
2:10.3 |
Girls Heat 2
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
08:19.6 |
2000 |
Ondis |
2:04.9 |
2 |
08:25.9 |
2000 |
Jopling |
2:06.5 |
3 |
08:50.2 |
2000 |
Woloshyn |
2:12.6 |
Girls Heat 3
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
07:59.0 |
2000 |
Sheldon |
1:59.8 |
2 |
08:45.9 |
2000 |
Hunt |
2:11.5 |
3 |
08:58.3 |
2000 |
Moran |
2:14.6 |
4 |
09:21.1 |
2000 |
King |
2:20.3 |
5 |
09:24.7 |
2000 |
Akbari |
2:21.2 |
6 |
09:40.8 |
2000 |
Taylor |
2:25.2 |
Mens Open 1K
Place |
Time Rowed |
Meters Rowed |
Boat/Team Name |
Avg. Pace |
1 |
03:07.6 |
1000 |
Albanir |
1:33.8 |
2 |
03:20.5 |
1000 |
Vinnie |
1:40.2 |
3 |
03:26.4 |
1000 |
Bill |
1:43.2 |
4 |
03:26.8 |
1000 |
Tim |
1:43.4 |
5 |
03:32.5 |
1000 |
Joe |
1:46.2 |
6 |
03:44.7 |
1000 |
Jeff |
1:52.4 |
|