row2k results:
Club: Oak Ridge Sprints
August 4, 2001; Oak Ridge, TN
Thanks to Allen Eubanks.
Results
Heats
Lane 7
Lane 6
Lane 5
Lane 4
Lane 3
Lane 2
Lane 1
# Wn 2X
LRC
ORRA
ORRA CANTRELL
ORRA GRADY
RCR
Jr.
Wright
04:39.9
04:35.9
04:32.3
04:51.3
04:45.2
9:45
# 1 Mn Nov
LRC
ORRA
LRC ALFORD
ORRA
ORRA
LRC-Johnson
1X
J. CONIGLIO
GILES
MONDAY
MOELLER
09:18.3
06:12.6
04:24.9
05:59.5
05:27.5
04:37.6
10:00
# 2 Wn Jr.
LRC-Coulter
ORRA HAM
LRC PECK
LRC KNOWLES
ORRA GRADY
LRC-Pollard
1X
Scratch
04:48.8
04:31.5
505.53
04:39.7
05:00.3
10:15
# 3 Mn 1X
LRC
LRC A. CONIGLIO
ORRA BARKLEY
CRC NICHOLS
ARC
LRC CONNORS
LRC SHIMMEL
(A&B)
03:51.1
03:55.0
03:45.2
03:54.1
03:41.1
03:33.4
04:06.6
10:30
# 4 Wn 1X
ORRA-Hirst
LRC HANEWALD
LRC BUSCHBAKER
UNAF. REYNOLDS
04:18.5
04:24.3
04:09.7
04:03.6
10:45
# 5 Mix 4+
ORRA WADDLE
DAYTON HOOK
ORRA
LOYD
04:27.2
04:57.3
03:40.6
11:00
# 6 Mn 1X (C&D)
UNAF. ACAMPORA
UNAF. BURDICK
LRC BEVILLE
ORRA MARKS
ARC CORR
LRC KINSMAN
LRC CHRICHON
8+
03:55.9
04:09.5
04:02.3
04:09.5
03:53.9
03:59.9
03:54.8
11:15
# 7 Mn 4+
ORRA
RCR
Mealer
11:30
06:13.4
06:34.0
8/4/2001
Oak Ridge, TN
Oak Ridge Sprints
4-Aug-01
Heats
Lane 7
Lane 6
Lane 5
Lane 4
Lane 3
Lane 2
Lane 1
# 8 Mn 1X
ORRA PACKARD
ORRA MURPHY
TRC COLLINS
UNAF. FOX
ORRA KINSER
(E-H)
04:02.5
401.37
04:19.2
11:45
# 9 Wn 4X
ORRA
ARC-Wright
LOYD
04:14.9
04:34.2
12:00
# 10 Mn 2-
ORRA WADDLE
LRC-Fulton
CRC LACEY
03:37.2
03:39.4
04:11.4
12:15
# 11 Wn 4+
ORRA- LOYD
DAYTON-Carlson
ORRA-LOYD
RCR
LRC
Jr.
08:25.0
09:21.8
08:11.0
08:18.9
08:27.2
12:30
# 12 Mn 2X
ORRA-Mealer
DAYTON
Jr.
KRAMER
06:31.3
07:47.1
12:45
# 13 Wn 2-
1:00
# 14 Wn 4+
Dayton
ORRA
KRA
RCR
Huffman
Loyd
Brown
1:15
04:05.6
03:57.4
04:29.0
04:27.6
# Lunch
# 15 Wn 2X
ORRA LOYD
ORRA WILSON
ARC-Heerink
ARC
LouisvilleRC McCLURE
ARC WRIGHT
LRC BRANDT
04:18.1
04:33.3
04:30.1
05:10.3
04:06.8
3:53/06
03:59.5
2:15
# 16 Mn 8+
ORRA-4+
ORRA Wallford
ORRA
HAM
06:56.0
07:10.7
03:29.4
2:30
1000m H
# 17 Mn Dash 1X 2:45
LRC-Salladay
ORRA-Barkley
Connors
01:48.1
01:49.4
01:44.8
3:00
# 19 Mn 2X
RABASSA-STALL
LRC SHIMEL
ARC CORR
ORRA HAM
BURD/ ACAMPORA
ORRA GILES
LRC KINSMAN
03:55.3
03:51.9
03:29.3
03:52.0
03:39.4
04:37.3
03:43.9
3:15
# 20 Wn 8+
ARC- WRIGHT
DAYTON-HOOK
ORRA LOYD
RCR
ORRA
Masters
3:30
03:59.9
04:02.2
03:48.5
04:18.2
04:01.6
H
H
# 22 Mx 2X
RCR
LRC HAYNEWALD
LRC CONIGLIO
ARC WOLF
ARC JAY
DAYTON HOOK
LRC CONNORS
04:07.9
03:51.8
03:59.9
03:42.4
04:17.9
06:06.4
03:32.5
4:00
# 23 Mx 8+
ARC
ORRA-Masters
KRA-STRONG
ORRA-Mealer
ORRA-
RCR
ORRA-PRATER
Phelps
4:45
03:43.1
03:32.3
03:57.4
03:21.6
03:43.1
04:05.0
03:29.9
H
H
H
H
Copyright © 1997 - 2024, row2k media