Thanks to Todd Jesdale.
Results |
High School Novice Boys |
|
Rood |
UA |
06:46.9 |
Greene |
CJRC |
06:47.9 |
Edmiston |
CJRC |
06:50.7 |
Borek |
CJRC |
06:55.3 |
Johnson |
CJRC |
06:56.6 |
Masseli |
CJRC |
06:57.8 |
Disante |
UA |
07:07.6 |
Kleiman |
CJRC |
07:08.0 |
Melvin |
Clermont |
07:09.2 |
Swaidan |
CJRC |
07:09.5 |
Aronow |
CJRC |
07:12.2 |
Perra |
GDRA |
07:13.4 |
Alsfelder |
CJRC |
07:19.6 |
White |
Detroit |
07:23.0 |
Iacono |
CJRC |
07:26.5 |
Harmon |
CJRC |
07:26.8 |
Raphael |
CJRC |
07:27.1 |
Stock |
CJRC |
07:27.7 |
Biro |
CJRC |
07:28.1 |
Salyer |
GDRA |
07:31.7 |
Roosen |
Detroit |
07:33.0 |
Kleimeyer |
CJRC |
07:33.1 |
Rottach |
Detroit |
07:34.3 |
Beiting |
CJRC |
07:40.6 |
Sobczak |
Detroit |
07:42.2 |
Heide |
Detroit |
07:48.4 |
Wagner |
Clermont |
07:49.7 |
Enghauser |
GDRA |
07:52.6 |
Renema |
Detroit |
07:52.9 |
Gehres |
GDRA |
07:56.8 |
Lambers |
Detroit |
07:57.8 |
Bryant |
Clermont |
07:59.0 |
Ortner |
CJRC |
08:01.0 |
Evans |
Clermont |
08:02.5 |
Osteen |
UA |
08:08.2 |
|
Adaptive |
Heyburn |
Louisville |
09:02.9 |
MacCool |
Louisville |
10:37.4 |
|
Novice High School Girls |
|
Kemnic |
GDRA |
07:22.0 |
Bourgeois |
Detroit |
07:48.5 |
Mersch |
CJRC |
07:55.3 |
Berberich |
CJRC |
08:02.4 |
Murphy |
CJRC |
08:02.6 |
Leugers |
CJRC |
08:12.6 |
Kirkpatrick |
CJRC |
08:13.4 |
Trick |
GDRAS |
08:13.4 |
Gruner |
Detroit |
08:16.4 |
Pasek |
CJRC |
08:17.0 |
Moore |
CJRC |
08:21.6 |
Fernandez |
Clermont |
08:24.0 |
Dienger |
CJRC |
08:24.6 |
Minton |
CJRC |
08:24.8 |
Radulovich |
Detroit |
08:29.0 |
Daugherty |
Clermont |
08:29.6 |
Popp |
Clermont |
08:29.6 |
Klein |
CJRC |
08:30.6 |
Giacobbe |
Clermont |
08:35.2 |
Dunsky |
Detroit |
08:39.2 |
Tucker |
Clermont |
08:42.5 |
Carlson |
HS-UD |
08:46.0 |
Johnson |
UA |
08:46.5 |
Miller |
Detroit |
08:46.8 |
Lusby |
CJRC |
08:55.2 |
McCauliffe |
CJRC |
08:56.9 |
Gamble |
Clermont |
09:00.3 |
Shah |
Detroit |
09:00.5 |
Solimine |
CJRC |
09:01.5 |
Cissell |
CJRC |
09:03.4 |
Menke |
CJRC |
09:07.5 |
Calico |
Clermont |
09:21.1 |
Kim |
CJRC |
09:22.5 |
Argo |
McAuley |
09:30.8 |
Speed |
McAuley |
09:46.1 |
Black |
CJRC |
09:51.5 |
Daleiden |
McAuley |
09:53.4 |
Kuntz |
McAuley |
10:08.3 |
|
Novice High School Boys |
|
Reynolds |
CJRC |
06:19.0 |
Bolinger |
CJRC |
06:32.4 |
Deroo |
Detroit |
06:33.7 |
DeWitt |
Detroit |
06:35.3 |
Carroll |
CJRC |
06:38.0 |
Wenstrup |
CJRC |
06:38.4 |
Brescoll |
Detroit |
06:38.8 |
Erndt |
CJRC |
06:39.6 |
Hurt |
CJRC |
06:43.6 |
Kamen |
CJRC |
06:43.7 |
Lenihan |
CJRC |
06:48.4 |
Riggs |
CJRC |
06:50.5 |
Kleimeyer |
CJRC |
06:51.0 |
Kovacek |
Detroit |
06:51.4 |
Martin |
Clermont |
06:52.0 |
Duffner |
CJRC |
06:57.2 |
Johnson |
Detroit |
06:57.8 |
Green |
CJRC |
06:58.5 |
Leugers |
CJRC |
06:58.7 |
Smith |
CJRC |
06:59.9 |
Murawski |
Toledo |
07:00.3 |
Kereiakes |
CJRC |
07:07.3 |
Hackett |
Detroit |
07:19.3 |
Leonard |
CCDS |
07:23.6 |
Kostic |
CJRC |
07:28.8 |
|
Lightweight High School Boys |
|
Fahrendorf |
CJRC |
06:27.1 |
Bottenhorn |
CJRC |
06:27.6 |
Luff |
CJRC |
06:28.8 |
Van Lear |
CJRC |
06:48.5 |
Kolb |
CJRC |
06:51.8 |
Prier |
GDRA |
06:53.5 |
Vanicek |
CJRC |
06:55.2 |
Mercurio |
CJRC |
06:59.5 |
Beiting |
CJRC |
07:01.3 |
McConnell |
CJRC |
07:02.8 |
Braun |
CJRC |
07:04.0 |
Ball |
UA |
07:04.4 |
Davids |
Dublin |
07:05.0 |
Flottman |
CJRC |
07:08.9 |
Burks |
Louisville |
07:11.1 |
Chambers |
GDRA |
07:11.8 |
Meyer |
CJRC |
07:14.3 |
Clayton |
CJRC |
07:17.6 |
Hassett |
CJRC |
07:19.4 |
Schaefer |
CJRC |
07:22.3 |
Beary |
CJRC |
07:22.6 |
Hsieh |
CJRC |
07:36.0 |
Peters |
GDRA |
07:37.5 |
|
Novice High School Girls |
|
Dryer |
CJRC |
07:24.1 |
Parrish |
Dublin |
07:27.9 |
Johnson |
CJRC |
07:41.3 |
Bierschbach |
CJRC |
07:42.2 |
Austin |
GDRA |
07:42.6 |
Profitt |
CJRC |
07:43.4 |
Kroner |
Clermont |
07:44.4 |
Schwarz |
CJRC |
07:47.0 |
Getz |
Detroit |
07:48.8 |
Neely |
Dublin |
07:49.6 |
Baylor |
Dublin |
07:50.0 |
Rorapaugh |
Dublin |
07:51.5 |
Maddox |
CJRC |
07:52.7 |
Rechtin |
CJRC |
07:54.5 |
Lange |
CJRC |
07:54.8 |
Ciarniello |
CJRC |
07:55.9 |
Ponder |
CJRC |
07:56.8 |
Wigram |
Dublin |
07:58.5 |
Erpenbeck |
CJRC |
07:59.1 |
Heist |
CJRC |
08:03.2 |
Gruner |
Detroit |
08:13.5 |
Bien |
CJRC |
08:15.1 |
Kratzer |
CJRC |
08:18.8 |
Pettit |
CJRC |
08:48.9 |
|
Lightweight High School Girls |
|
Gilligan |
CJRC |
07:46.4 |
Andress |
CJRC |
07:58.9 |
James |
CJRC |
08:07.3 |
Stipp |
CJRC |
08:08.9 |
Smith |
Dublin |
08:10.3 |
Schneider |
CJRC |
08:11.5 |
Uible |
CJRC |
08:11.8 |
Bierschbach |
CJRC |
08:16.6 |
Koenig |
CJRC |
08:17.2 |
Donnelly |
Westerville |
08:17.8 |
LeCompte |
Louisville |
08:18.9 |
Brown |
Westerville |
08:22.6 |
Christophersen |
Dublin |
08:23.4 |
Moran |
Detroit |
08:25.3 |
Karle |
CJRC |
08:25.8 |
Brandt |
CJRC |
08:25.8 |
Bailey |
Westerville |
08:29.7 |
Neyer |
CJRC |
08:49.2 |
Sullenberger |
GDRA |
09:02.4 |
Irvine |
CJRC |
09:12.0 |
|
Master Men |
Hussard |
|
06:45.2 |
LaPointe |
|
06:55.0 |
Gabriel |
|
07:15.9 |
Blakely |
|
07:23.7 |
Senior Men |
Karssiens |
|
06:43.1 |
Van Kuiken |
|
06:56.0 |
Kereiakes |
CJRC |
07:42.9 |
Morrow |
|
08:23.2 |
Daleiden |
|
08:55.3 |
Lightweight Senior Men |
Alden |
|
07:09.9 |
Hurley |
Louisville |
07:34.2 |
Veteran Men |
Heller |
Toledo |
06:33.1 |
Brescoll |
Detroit |
06:55.5 |
Dryer |
|
06:59.6 |
Merritt |
|
07:10.8 |
Bremer |
|
07:13.0 |
Reading |
|
07:21.9 |
Hampshire |
|
07:24.4 |
Frank |
|
07:46.5 |
Salzler |
GDRA |
07:48.3 |
Arnest |
Clermont |
07:59.8 |
Tiller |
|
08:24.1 |
Toering |
|
08:43.0 |
Lightweight Veteran Men |
Maynor |
|
07:17.7 |
|
Lightweight Master Women |
Harvey |
|
07:39.3 |
Haire |
|
08:57.6 |
Shimp |
|
09:02.6 |
Lightweight Master Women - Adaptive |
Lane |
Louisville |
09:25.1 |
Master Women - Adaptive |
Vetter |
Louisville |
14:15.4 |
|
Senior Women |
Boner |
|
07:53.0 |
Haire |
GCRA |
08:30.5 |
Carey |
|
08:42.6 |
Johnson |
|
09:52.5 |
Veteran Women |
Tiller |
|
09:23.6 |
|
Coxswain - High School Girls - 1000 meters |
Closser |
GDRA |
04:10.1 |
Perrino, L |
CJRC |
04:13.5 |
Perrino, C |
CJRC |
04:16.8 |
Johnson |
CJRC |
04:26.0 |
Murowski |
Toledo |
04:32.9 |
Hanesman |
CJRC |
04:39.5 |
Courtade |
CJRC |
04:39.9 |
Vaughn |
Detroit |
04:59.0 |
Wolf |
CJRC |
05:34.6 |
|
Coxswains - High School Boys |
Cox |
CJRC |
03:47.5 |
Reitzinger |
CJRC |
03:49.3 |
Shikany |
CJRC |
03:50.4 |
DePetro |
Detroit |
04:01.8 |
Thede |
CJRC |
04:11.4 |
Reis |
CJRC |
04:12.5 |
Byrnes |
CJRC |
04:25.5 |
Pink |
CJRC |
3:48.1 n/a |
|
Coxswain - College Men |
Gordon |
UC |
03:57.8 |
|
Coxswain - College Women |
Ochsner |
|
04:04.1 |
Iwais |
|
04:08.0 |
Monaco |
XU |
04:17.6 |
Yenser |
|
04:51.7 |
|
College Novice Men |
Heyrman |
UD |
06:31.4 |
Hronchek |
IU |
06:34.2 |
Geara |
UC |
06:39.7 |
Larson |
UD |
06:40.1 |
Ghasari |
UD |
06:50.6 |
Meyer |
UC |
06:51.1 |
Filipski |
UD |
06:53.4 |
Prine |
UC |
06:56.1 |
Geers |
XU |
06:58.3 |
Lepolt |
UC |
06:59.2 |
Doran |
Miami |
07:01.7 |
Landers |
UC |
07:03.7 |
Hemmert |
UD |
07:07.8 |
Manion |
UC |
07:09.0 |
Anacker |
UD |
07:15.7 |
Jansing |
UC |
07:18.0 |
Walters |
UC |
07:18.0 |
Kolkmeyer |
OU |
07:19.0 |
Miller |
XU |
07:24.7 |
|
College Novice Men - Lightweight |
Utrup |
UC |
07:03.7 |
Corcoran |
UD |
07:07.0 |
Holt |
UD |
07:07.1 |
Barrer |
UD |
07:08.9 |
Schraff |
UD |
07:14.7 |
Horwitz |
UD |
07:15.2 |
Beard |
UC |
07:16.2 |
Bolek |
XU |
07:17.8 |
Kallay |
OU |
07:21.9 |
Demmy |
UD |
07:27.5 |
Schena |
UD |
07:28.8 |
Kerns |
UD |
07:30.7 |
Schweiterman |
UD |
07:33.8 |
Collins |
UD |
07:36.3 |
Trainor |
OU |
07:36.7 |
Farinacci |
UD |
07:39.7 |
|
College Novice Women |
Walters |
|
07:35.6 |
Abineri |
Miami |
07:36.2 |
Tucker |
|
07:37.8 |
Radcliff |
|
07:40.8 |
Ragg |
OU |
07:40.9 |
Borazanian |
|
07:41.3 |
Hollin |
|
07:42.6 |
Sands |
|
07:46.3 |
Murray |
|
07:54.1 |
Condrey |
Miami |
07:56.5 |
Hartoon |
OU |
07:58.1 |
Resanovich |
OU |
07:58.7 |
Potochnik |
OU |
08:00.0 |
Price |
|
08:07.0 |
McMasters |
XU |
08:08.7 |
Poles |
|
08:11.4 |
Brennan |
|
08:14.4 |
Packard |
|
08:14.5 |
Grimm |
XU |
08:17.7 |
Doyle |
XU |
08:17.9 |
West |
|
08:19.8 |
Bramsen |
OU |
08:22.1 |
Lange |
St. Louis |
08:23.5 |
Day |
|
08:26.9 |
DiBlasi |
OU |
08:27.1 |
Whalin |
XU |
08:27.4 |
Troilett |
|
08:27.9 |
Karssiens |
Miami |
08:29.1 |
Ruef |
XU |
08:31.3 |
Jensen |
OU |
08:33.5 |
Flick |
|
08:33.8 |
Nunez |
|
08:36.9 |
|
College Novice Women - Lightweight |
Tomkins |
|
08:04.4 |
Sullivan |
|
08:12.9 |
Schuman |
|
08:29.5 |
Hideg |
OU |
08:44.5 |
Johnson |
OU |
08:49.1 |
Wolfson |
|
08:51.1 |
Goins |
|
08:51.2 |
Fry |
XU |
08:54.5 |
McCoy |
OU |
09:16.5 |
Sowards |
OU |
09:18.0 |
|
College Men |
Caplice |
UD |
06:26.7 |
Peeters |
UD |
06:28.1 |
Bremer |
UC |
06:29.3 |
Schena |
UD |
06:29.3 |
Nakel |
UC |
06:30.1 |
Studer |
OU |
06:33.5 |
South |
Miami |
06:37.9 |
Brownlee |
UC |
06:38.9 |
Thompson |
OU |
06:40.8 |
Delaney |
UD |
06:43.2 |
Barney |
UC |
06:43.4 |
Klusas |
UD |
06:45.4 |
Mersmann |
UC |
06:45.6 |
Foley |
UD |
06:45.9 |
Turnbull |
Miami |
06:47.3 |
Snyder |
OU |
06:47.6 |
McDonald |
UD |
06:52.0 |
Thacker, K |
UC |
06:52.3 |
Fathergill |
OU |
06:53.1 |
Thacker, J |
UC |
06:53.3 |
Shafer |
UC |
06:53.7 |
Bohman |
UC |
06:57.5 |
Schmalzried |
IU |
06:57.5 |
Pomfrey |
UC |
07:04.2 |
Stachon |
XU |
07:46.8 |
|
College Men _ Lightweight |
Bokermann |
UD |
06:37.5 |
Meier |
UC |
06:48.0 |
Ross |
UD |
06:49.3 |
Canini |
OU |
06:49.5 |
Bailey |
OU |
06:52.9 |
Cordray |
UC |
06:53.8 |
Feeney |
OU |
06:54.6 |
Wunderle |
OU |
06:54.6 |
David |
IU |
06:54.9 |
Lundbeck |
UD |
06:55.9 |
Leimkuehler |
OU |
06:56.1 |
Kasten |
UD |
06:58.1 |
Defante |
UC |
06:59.4 |
Holody |
OU |
07:00.0 |
Irving |
OU |
07:01.9 |
Richardson |
UC |
07:03.2 |
Smallwood |
IU |
07:05.8 |
Griffis |
IU |
07:14.4 |
Robertshaw |
UD |
07:17.4 |
Merrick |
Miami |
07:18.0 |
Winchell |
UD |
07:23.8 |
Homan |
XU |
07:24.7 |
Bellart |
OU |
07:30.3 |
Vossler |
UD |
07:34.8 |
Gravett |
XU |
07:40.5 |
|
College Women |
Svehla |
|
07:14.9 |
Barmgarth |
|
07:17.1 |
Rigrish |
|
07:21.3 |
Lesko |
|
07:21.3 |
Johnsen |
|
07:26.1 |
George |
|
07:26.1 |
Tanner |
|
07:27.6 |
Wilson |
|
07:28.7 |
Spence |
|
07:29.7 |
Brown |
|
07:31.1 |
Scharf |
|
07:31.6 |
Farrey |
|
07:31.7 |
Baker |
|
07:31.7 |
Liesenfeld |
|
07:32.0 |
Graham |
|
07:33.2 |
Spence |
|
07:33.5 |
Mathias |
|
07:34.0 |
Kolodzaike |
|
07:35.0 |
Schnieder |
|
07:35.1 |
Ebbeler |
|
07:36.1 |
Beck |
|
07:38.6 |
Berberich |
|
07:39.4 |
Feight |
|
07:41.5 |
Eggers |
OU |
07:41.9 |
Toebbe |
|
07:43.0 |
Nottemeyer |
|
07:47.4 |
Weaver |
|
07:48.6 |
Stermer |
|
07:49.1 |
Zacharias |
|
07:49.8 |
McElroy |
OU |
07:50.3 |
Harrigal |
OU |
07:51.1 |
Eichenseher |
|
07:55.6 |
Mihalik |
|
07:56.7 |
Sobehart |
|
07:57.1 |
Lumm |
|
07:59.3 |
Bailey |
|
08:00.7 |
Hoium |
|
08:04.9 |
Albaugh |
XU |
08:15.9 |
Snyder |
XU |
08:16.3 |
Flood |
XU |
09:03.7 |
|
College Women - Lightweight |
Kemphaus |
|
07:34.9 |
Kleine |
|
07:46.5 |
Jines |
|
07:47.8 |
Wysocki |
|
07:50.0 |
Huffman |
|
08:01.8 |
Batliner |
OU |
08:26.8 |
Thomas |
OU |
08:47.4 |
Popp |
OU |
09:18.5 |
|
Open Men |
Ruth |
Clermont |
06:33.6 |
Cooper |
Miami |
07:07.9 |
|
Open Men - Lightweight |
Iyer |
|
06:38.9 |
Boehm |
GDRA |
06:49.2 |
|
Open Women |
Cooper |
Miami |
08:38.7 |
|
Fours - High School Boys - 500 meters |
CJRC Coaches |
01:29.0 |
|
CJRC |
01:29.8 |
Hurt, Hull, Frank, Fahrendorf |
|
|
Bottenhorn, Bolinger, Carroll, Luff |
|
CJRC Parents |
01:33.4 |
|
CJRC Nov |
01:38.0 |
Dryer, Green, Keriakes, Leugers |
|
|
Swaidan, Edmiston, Borek, Kamen |
|
Detroit |
01:28.8 |
|
CJRC |
01:31.5 |
DeWitt, Kovacek, DeRoo, Brescoll |
|
|
Braun, Riggs, Kolb, Van Lear |
|
Detroit Nov |
01:40.3 |
|
CJRC Nov |
01:41.7 |
Rattach, Sobczak, |
|
|
Raphael, Stock, Beiting, Kleimeyer |
Heide, Roosen |
|
Fours - High School Girls - 500 meters |
Detroit |
01:55.6 |
|
Detroit |
01:59.5 |
Vaughn, Heidt, Renema, Lambers |
|
|
Dunsky, Radulovich, Moran, Miller |
|
CJRC |
01:45.6 |
|
Detroit |
01:50.1 |
Johnson, Erpenbeck, Schwarz, |
|
|
Getz, Bourgeois, Gruner, Gruner |
Bierschbach |
|
CJRC |
01:45.0 |
|
McAuley |
02:13.6 |
Gilligan, Dryer, Rectin, Ponder |
|
|
Argo, Speed, Kuntz, Daleiden |
|
Fours - College Women |
College 1 |
01:43.3 |
College 2 |
01:43.5 |
George, Svehla, Spence, Walters |
|
|
Lesko, Farrey, Schart, Fright |
|
UC Men |
01:33.4 |
College 3 |
01:58.5 |
Geara, Meyer, Mike, Meyer |
|
|
Wysocki, Cox, Marsho, Huffman |
|
College Men |
UD |
01:27.5 |
|
UC |
01:28.8 |
Klusas, Peters, Caplice, Bokerman |
|
|
Bremer, Albright, Baric, Nakel |
|
|