|
|
MEN'S MASTERS |
|
|
1 |
Jeffrey |
Yurko |
Unaffiliated |
06:58.8 |
2 |
Thomas |
Hagner |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:21.3 |
3 |
Pat |
Schaefer |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:21.9 |
4 |
Robert |
O'Connor |
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
07:35.4 |
5 |
Fred |
Luongo |
Unaffiliated |
07:44.8 |
6 |
Charles |
Cook |
Unaffiliated |
08:05.5 |
7 |
Bob |
Schaefer |
Unaffiliated |
08:06.3 |
8 |
Joseph |
Sztorc |
|
08:14.5 |
9 |
Robert |
Wylie |
|
08:29.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S NOVICE/FROSH |
|
|
1 |
Katherine |
Mahoney |
Nardin Academy |
07:48.7 |
2 |
Eliza |
Frank |
Holy Angels Academy |
08:14.6 |
3 |
Hillary |
Vossler |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:20.9 |
4 |
Alexis |
Eagen |
Holy Angels Academy |
08:27.0 |
5 |
Lexie |
Eyerman |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:27.9 |
6 |
Shannon |
Samuels |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:28.5 |
7 |
Jordyn |
Phillips |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:28.9 |
8 |
Lauren |
Sauvageau |
Nardin Academy |
08:30.8 |
9 |
Brigid |
Daly |
Nardin Academy |
08:37.8 |
10 |
Ivey |
Spier |
Buffalo Seminary |
08:39.3 |
11 |
Erin |
Clark |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:41.2 |
12 |
Susan |
Miller |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:41.4 |
13 |
Alex |
Holland |
Buffalo Seminary |
08:41.6 |
14 |
Hanna |
Victor |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:43.8 |
15 |
Maggie |
Downing |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:47.4 |
16 |
Caroline |
Walter |
Nardin Academy |
08:50.8 |
17 |
Madeline |
McDonnell |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:53.6 |
18 |
Colleen |
Kenney |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:54.7 |
19 |
MARLEE |
ROTHSCHILD |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:55.9 |
20 |
Jessica |
Perfetto |
Buffalo Seminary |
08:56.5 |
21 |
Donna |
Kimmins |
Buffalo Seminary |
09:00.3 |
22 |
Alaina |
Longo |
Holy Angels Academy |
09:00.9 |
23 |
Emily |
Herzig |
West Side Rowing Club |
09:05.1 |
24 |
Payton |
Michael |
Buffalo Seminary |
|
25 |
Maxine |
Sroda |
Holy Angels Academy |
09:10.3 |
26 |
Emily |
Brucks |
West Side Rowing Club |
09:11.2 |
27 |
Emilie |
Kovacs |
West Side Rowing Club |
09:12.0 |
28 |
Christal |
Moss |
Holy Angels Academy |
09:14.3 |
29 |
Jennifer |
Griebner |
Holy Angels Academy |
09:16.2 |
30 |
Delia |
Napolitano |
Holy Angels Academy |
09:27.6 |
31 |
Katherine |
Heubusch |
West Side Rowing Club |
09:32.2 |
32 |
Kristina |
Lighten |
West Side Rowing Club |
09:35.2 |
33 |
Alexia |
Guzman |
Holy Angels Academy |
10:05.5 |
34 |
Briesha |
Bell |
Buffalo Seminary |
10:06.7 |
35 |
Michaela |
Farley |
Buffalo Seminary |
10:22.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN'S NOVICE/FROSH |
|
|
1 |
Nicholas |
Danyluk |
Canisius High School |
07:01.7 |
2 |
Michael |
Hamp |
Canisius High School |
07:07.8 |
3 |
Adam |
Roaldi |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:14.7 |
4 |
Matthew |
Battaglia |
Canisius High School |
07:16.1 |
5 |
Andrew |
Karas |
Canisius High School |
07:20.6 |
6 |
Michael |
O'Neill |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:20.8 |
7 |
Joshua |
Ranallo |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:21.5 |
8 |
Matthew |
Dearing |
Canisius High School |
07:24.3 |
9 |
Francesco |
DiVito |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:27.0 |
10 |
David |
Klawon |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:32.4 |
11 |
Nicholas |
Breeser |
Canisius High School |
07:35.5 |
12 |
Jonathan |
Puma |
Canisius High School |
07:37.0 |
13 |
stanley |
ezquerro |
Canisius High School |
07:37.4 |
14 |
Ryan |
Bartels |
Canisius High School |
07:38.9 |
15 |
Devin |
Martin |
Canisius High School |
07:40.3 |
16 |
Brian |
Windschitl |
Canisius High School |
07:41.0 |
17 |
Michael |
DiMichele |
Canisius High School |
07:43.1 |
18 |
Christopher |
Driscoll |
Canisius High School |
07:43.9 |
19 |
Michael |
Hillery |
Canisius High School |
07:44.9 |
20 |
Daniel |
Sullivan |
Canisius High School |
07:45.8 |
21 |
Jack |
Crimmen |
Canisius High School |
07:48.2 |
22 |
Zachery |
Harris |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:48.3 |
23 |
Charles |
Schaab |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:49.7 |
24 |
Andrew |
Guzman |
Canisius High School |
07:53.1 |
25 |
Michael |
Maue |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:54.0 |
26 |
Ricky |
Englert |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:54.7 |
27 |
Joseph |
Setlock-Weisbeck |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:55.5 |
28 |
Jeremy |
Crossman |
Canisius High School |
08:01.8 |
29 |
Anthony |
Mauro |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
08:02.8 |
30 |
Gabriel |
Knoll |
Canisius High School |
08:03.3 |
31 |
Alex |
Walters |
Canisius High School |
08:04.1 |
32 |
Matthew |
Augustine |
Canisius High School |
08:04.3 |
33 |
Christian |
Farah |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
08:09.4 |
34 |
T. Joseph |
McDonnell |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
08:09.6 |
35 |
Joseph |
Peacock |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
08:10.9 |
36 |
Mark |
Pitman |
Canisius High School |
08:17.4 |
37 |
Andreas |
Mantione |
Canisius High School |
08:17.8 |
38 |
John |
Kuebler |
Canisius High School |
08:21.2 |
39 |
David |
Senko |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
08:22.1 |
40 |
MATTHEW EDWARD |
COUGHLIN |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
08:26.0 |
41 |
Evan |
McKernon |
Canisius High School |
08:26.4 |
42 |
Michael |
Mistretta |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
08:27.3 |
43 |
Nicholas |
Drowzdowy |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:36.0 |
44 |
Ryan |
O'Hara |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
08:38.8 |
45 |
Nick |
Sam |
Canisius High School |
08:42.2 |
46 |
Mike |
Cobler |
Canisius High School |
08:44.9 |
47 |
Thomas |
Warner |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
08:45.7 |
48 |
Michael |
Delmont |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
09:02.6 |
49 |
Jason |
Klinkman |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
09:22.7 |
50 |
Dan |
Luongo |
Unaffiliated |
09:44.0 |
51 |
MacKeever |
Craik |
West Side Rowing Club |
09:57.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN JR.(U16) LIGHTWEIGHT |
|
|
1 |
Rachel |
Hirschbeck |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:50.5 |
2 |
Amanda |
Truesdell |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:02.3 |
3 |
Olympia |
Gioulekas |
Nardin Academy |
08:10.9 |
4 |
Serra |
Sevenler |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:17.3 |
5 |
Kayla |
VanCleave |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:21.3 |
6 |
Rachel |
Curran |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:22.7 |
7 |
Carolyn |
Stam |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:29.1 |
8 |
Emily |
Leach |
Buffalo Seminary |
08:34.0 |
9 |
Caitlin |
Peartree |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:37.8 |
10 |
Elizabeth |
Daly |
Nardin Academy |
08:43.0 |
11 |
Lexie |
Poudrier |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:49.4 |
12 |
Claire |
Laipple |
Buffalo Seminary |
09:04.4 |
13 |
Grace |
Liptak |
Nardin Academy |
09:09.0 |
14 |
Erica |
Lydon |
Nardin Academy |
09:09.2 |
15 |
Jacqueline |
Sanders |
West Side Rowing Club |
09:11.9 |
16 |
Katie |
Ruh |
Buffalo Seminary |
09:19.5 |
17 |
Lizzy |
Ruh |
Buffalo Seminary |
09:22.5 |
18 |
Cailin |
Walsh |
Buffalo Seminary |
09:28.9 |
19 |
Jordan |
Ober |
Nardin Academy |
09:30.7 |
20 |
Emma |
Keller |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:22.8 |
21 |
Nikki |
Ruh |
Buffalo Seminary |
9;25.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN JR.(U16) LIGHTWEIGHT |
|
|
1 |
Thomas |
Heubusch |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:05.6 |
2 |
Kevin |
Jones |
Super Hot in Tight Spandex R.C. |
07:05.8 |
3 |
Liam |
Moffett |
Canisius High School |
07:10.6 |
4 |
Kirk |
Kostrweski |
Canisius High School |
07:16.4 |
5 |
Richard |
Izzo |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:19.7 |
6 |
Eric |
Wilczynski |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:26.7 |
7 |
Brett |
Notorius |
Canisius High School |
07:26.8 |
8 |
James |
Roach |
Canisius High School |
07:28.3 |
9 |
Andrew |
Adams |
Canisius High School |
07:36.9 |
10 |
Abas |
Omar |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:48.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S JR.(U16) |
|
|
1 |
Tessa |
Yurko |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:35.6 |
2 |
Courtney |
Cataudella |
Nardin Academy |
07:56.4 |
3 |
Brianna |
Sulenski |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:03.5 |
4 |
Gabrielle |
Zacher |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:05.1 |
5 |
Molly |
Oldfield |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:22.3 |
6 |
Kara |
Olszowsky |
Buffalo Seminary |
08:28.2 |
7 |
Leiah |
Renford |
Nardin Academy |
08:34.4 |
8 |
Jennifer |
Helfer |
Nardin Academy |
08:35.6 |
9 |
Maggie |
Murray |
Nardin Academy |
08:39.8 |
10 |
Emily |
Freund |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:42.8 |
11 |
Kara |
Desiderio |
Buffalo Seminary |
08:51.4 |
12 |
Michela |
Gacioch |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:55.7 |
13 |
Payton |
Michael |
Buffalo Seminary |
09:04.5 |
14 |
Lindsay |
Mathias |
Buffalo Seminary |
09:18.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN'S JR(u16) |
|
|
1 |
Jamie |
Hamp |
Canisius High School |
06:38.1 |
2 |
Eric |
Buescher |
Super Hot in Tight Spandex R.C. |
06:45.1 |
3 |
Steven |
Dowd |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:05.4 |
4 |
Edward |
Pokoj |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:14.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S COXIE DASH |
|
|
1 |
Molly |
Clark |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
01:53.9 |
2 |
Molly |
DePippo |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
01:57.1 |
3 |
Rosie |
McCarthy |
West Side Rowing Club |
01:58.4 |
4 |
Kate |
`Ciminelli |
Nardin Academy |
02:01.4 |
5 |
Julia |
Morris |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
02:02.7 |
6 |
Meagan |
Brennan |
Denis Morris High School |
02:04.7 |
7 |
Jamillah |
Salaam |
Buffalo Seminary |
02:04.9 |
8 |
Emily |
Glasgow |
West Side Rowing Club |
02:05.2 |
9 |
Mikaela |
Brady |
|
02:05.3 |
10 |
Natalie |
Schoetz |
Buffalo Seminary |
02:09.2 |
11 |
Erin |
Hasso |
Mercy High School |
02:13.4 |
12 |
Stacey |
Kreppel |
|
02:13.9 |
13 |
Karson |
Humiston |
Buffalo Seminary |
02:14.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MEN'S COXIE DASH |
|
|
1 |
Ian |
Forsyth |
Canisius High School |
01:44.0 |
2 |
Christopher |
Blum |
Canisius High School |
01:51.5 |
3 |
Michael |
Haar |
Canisius High School |
01:58.8 |
4 |
Connor |
Godfrey |
Canisius High School |
02:12.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WOMEN'S SENIOR(U19) LIGHTWT |
|
|
1 |
Danielle |
Carlino |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:47.0 |
2 |
Erin |
Wylie |
Nardin Academy |
07:54.7 |
3 |
Puja |
Sztorc |
Nardin Academy |
07:55.4 |
4 |
Veronique |
Irwin |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:56.6 |
5 |
Samantha |
King |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:57.0 |
6 |
Andrea |
Muffoletto |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:04.2 |
7 |
Chelsea |
Maisano |
Nardin Academy |
08:05.9 |
8 |
Kaitlyn |
Koscielniak |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:09.6 |
9 |
Michelle |
Denninger |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:09.9 |
10 |
Ashley |
Dikeman |
Nardin Academy |
08:11.9 |
11 |
Reka |
Forgach |
Nardin Academy |
08:18.0 |
12 |
brianna |
reinecke |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:18.9 |
13 |
Paige |
Tesmer |
Nardin Academy |
08:27.2 |
14 |
Rebecca |
Papaj |
Nardin Academy |
08:28.9 |
15 |
Monica |
Klenk |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:31.3 |
16 |
Maria |
Siler |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:38.8 |
17 |
Roza |
Forgach |
Nardin Academy |
08:41.0 |
18 |
Emily |
Donnelly |
Nardin Academy |
08:42.4 |
18 |
Jenna |
Desiderio |
Buffalo Seminary |
08:42.5 |
`19 |
Meg |
Sullivan |
Nardin Academy |
08:53.0 |
20 |
Caitlin |
Cummings |
Nardin Academy |
08:53.0 |
21 |
Amanda |
Brown |
Nardin Academy |
08:54.3 |
22 |
Charlene |
Meyer |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:56.8 |
23 |
Kara |
Buchheit |
Nardin Academy |
08:59.3 |
24 |
Alexandra |
Getz |
Nardin Academy |
09:10.6 |
25 |
Elizabeth |
Grady |
Nardin Academy |
09:14.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR(U19) MENS LIGHTWEIGHT |
|
|
1 |
Zach |
Connerton |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
06:35.3 |
2 |
Rj |
Rubino |
Canisius High School |
06:36.4 |
3 |
Dan |
Hayden |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
06:51.6 |
4 |
Stephen |
Joyce |
West Side Rowing Club |
06:53.2 |
5 |
William |
Larkin |
Canisius High School |
06:53.7 |
6 |
Greg |
Rusch |
Canisius High School |
06:59.1 |
7 |
William |
Downing |
Canisius High School |
06:59.5 |
8 |
Sean |
Kenney |
Canisius High School |
07:03.4 |
9 |
Mike |
Daigler |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:04.0 |
10 |
Tim |
VanOss |
Canisius High School |
07:05.2 |
11 |
James |
Laversa |
Canisius High School |
07:06.0 |
12 |
Tyler |
Sullivan |
Canisius High School |
07:06.4 |
13 |
Kyle |
Larkin |
Canisius High School |
07:08.1 |
14 |
Ross |
Pedersen |
Super Hot in Tight Spandex R.C. |
07:10.8 |
15 |
Charles |
Cook |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:14.0 |
16 |
Alex |
Frank |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:15.1 |
17 |
Alexander |
Breeser |
Canisius High School |
07:17.2 |
18 |
Andrew |
Kuch |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:18.8 |
19 |
Josh |
Riefler |
Canisius High School |
07:20.0 |
20 |
Mike |
Anczok |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:20.4 |
21 |
Zachary |
Schaab |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:28.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR(U19) WOMEN |
|
|
1 |
Sage |
Green |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:30.1 |
2 |
Valorie |
Hills |
Denis Morris High School |
07:33.5 |
3 |
Kellie |
Solowski |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:36.8 |
4 |
Elizabeth |
Rutowski |
Nardin Academy |
07:44.2 |
5 |
Lily |
Keane |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:44.6 |
6 |
Olivia |
Nail |
Denis Morris High School |
07:47.1 |
7 |
Leslie |
Snelgrove |
Denis Morris High School |
07:49.3 |
8 |
Bridget |
Whalen |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:55.2 |
9 |
Kate |
Yeksigian |
Buffalo Seminary |
08:04.3 |
10 |
Mary Kate |
Frauenheim |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:06.4 |
11 |
Jenna |
Sholk |
Nardin Academy |
08:07.0 |
12 |
Sarah |
Castle |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:07.5 |
13 |
Katherine |
Phillips |
Nardin Academy |
08:07.6 |
14 |
Anna |
Castonguay |
West Side Rowing Club |
08:09.5 |
15 |
Elizabeth |
Murphy |
Nardin Academy |
08:12.4 |
16 |
Emily |
Hrichak |
Our Lady of Mercy - Rochester |
08:24.8 |
17 |
Kate |
DeCaire |
Denis Morris High School |
08:26.2 |
18 |
Danielle |
Ferguson |
Denis Morris High School |
08:47.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SENIOR(U19) MEN |
|
|
1 |
Allan |
Amico |
Canisius High School |
06:17.6 |
2 |
Erik |
Schiferle |
Canisius High School |
06:26.4 |
3 |
Andrew |
Sauvageau |
Canisius High School |
06:36.5 |
4 |
Steve |
Wilczynski |
West Side Rowing Club |
06:42.0 |
5 |
Chase |
Crimmen |
Canisius High School |
06:43.5 |
6 |
Joshua |
Hirschbeck |
West Side Rowing Club |
07:02.8 |
7 |
Ryan |
Gannon |
Canisius High School |
07:03.8 |
8 |
Pat |
Schaefer |
St. Josephs Collegiate Institute |
07:21.9 |
9 |
Joe |
Domino |
St. Joesphs Collegiate Institute |
07:25.3 |