Finish time |
LName |
FName |
Wt |
ClubAbbrev |
Age |
Men's Veteran A/B/C 1x |
6:39:02 |
McLaughlin |
Jock |
H |
AMRC |
58 |
6:58:00 |
Rice |
Rick |
|
Unaff |
51 |
6:59:09 |
Sjoblom |
Kriss |
H |
AMRC |
51 |
7:06:02 |
Mackenzie |
Al |
H |
PRC |
56 |
7:07:03 |
Underwood |
Mark |
L |
Unaff |
50 |
7:10:02 |
Walker |
Dee |
H |
Unaff |
53 |
7:25:07 |
Ledbetter |
Glenn |
H |
Unaff |
60 |
7:35:02 |
Paulson |
Steve |
H |
SRA |
57 |
7:44:01 |
Wright |
Art |
H |
AMRC |
66 |
7:52:01 |
Houchin |
Corbin |
L |
MB |
61 |
8:17:03 |
Miller |
Brian |
H |
Unaff |
54 |
8:26:02 |
Ketcham |
Burk |
H |
Unaff |
74 |
99:99.0 |
Costigan |
Charles |
H |
AMRC |
54 |
99:99.0 |
Sheldon |
Charlie |
H |
AMRC |
54 |
Women's Veteran/ Senior/Master 1x |
7:47:03 |
Peterson |
Cindy |
L |
CRC |
46 |
7:52:01 |
Hunter |
Betsy |
H |
CRC |
36 |
7:52:02 |
Jacobson |
Jane |
H |
ERA |
45 |
7:58:01 |
Stamps |
Jacqueline |
H |
CRC |
37 |
7:58:09 |
Poor |
Geraldine |
H |
Unaff |
39 |
8:04:07 |
Klein |
Deliane |
L |
PRC |
47 |
8:06:08 |
Young |
Gina |
L |
CRC |
47 |
8:14:08 |
Trabant |
Leslie |
L |
Unaff |
40 |
8:26:07 |
Jackson |
Debby |
L |
VIRC |
50 |
8:29:09 |
George |
Nancy |
H |
CRC |
48 |
8:38:06 |
Philbrick |
Margaret |
L |
CRC |
49 |
99:99.0 |
Zimmer |
Deborah |
L |
Unaff |
43 |
99:99.0 |
Dirksen |
Kimberly |
H |
Unaff |
44 |
Men's Senior 1x |
6:23:05 |
Smith |
Ken |
H |
LWRC |
47 |
6:27:08 |
Trabant |
Carl |
L |
Unaff |
40 |
6:28:01 |
Meenk, Jr. |
Robert |
L |
SR |
40 |
6:43:08 |
Harris |
Scott |
H |
Unaff |
44 |
6:47:01 |
Frost |
Kurt |
H |
Unaff |
40 |
6:54:00 |
Perkins |
Warren |
H |
Unaff |
0 |
6:56:09 |
Heinlein |
Paul |
H |
Unaff |
40 |
7:07:01 |
Wakeley |
Bill |
L |
Unaff |
42 |
7:07:08 |
Pursell |
Fred |
H |
RAG |
47 |
7:12:01 |
Bond |
Nick |
H |
Unaff |
47 |
7:36:04 |
Kuehn |
Don |
H |
LWRC |
56 |
7:38:09 |
Pursell |
Aje |
H |
Unaff |
40 |
99:99.0 |
Magyar |
Robert |
H |
Unaff |
43 |
99:99.0 |
Marks-Nicholes |
Robert |
H |
Unaff |
42 |
99:99.0 |
Bonnett |
Robert |
H |
Unaff |
49 |
Men's Master 1x |
6:24:02 |
van Dok |
Cees |
H |
SRA |
34 |
6:27:06 |
Vernon |
Trevor |
H |
CASC |
31 |
6:33:07 |
Drischell |
Dave |
H |
LUC |
33 |
6:34:02 |
Helm |
Troy |
H |
Unaff |
36 |
6:36:00 |
Smith |
Paul |
H |
SRA |
39 |
6:36:06 |
Krause |
Will |
H |
Unaff |
35 |
6:41:00 |
Jones |
Tony |
H |
LUC |
33 |
6:52:04 |
McKinnis |
David |
H |
LUC |
36 |
7:01:07 |
McGinnis |
Marc |
H |
SRA |
37 |
7:02:00 |
Pearl |
Christopher |
H |
Unaff |
35 |
Men's Junior 1x - Ltwt |
6:24:08 |
Todd-Geddes |
Jonah |
L |
ORU |
0 |
6:52:02 |
Hagemann |
Chris |
L |
MB |
18 |
6:53:04 |
White |
Matthew |
L |
CASC |
17 |
6:54:04 |
Silver |
Daniel |
L |
Unaff |
0 |
7:00:09 |
Lowney |
Vince |
H |
SRA |
16 |
7:06:04 |
Pistorese |
Brad |
L |
SRA |
15 |
7:15:09 |
Stoudt |
Chase |
L |
SRA |
15 |
7:17:02 |
Smith |
David |
L |
LS |
15 |
7:57:00 |
Hough |
Marty |
L |
CASC |
20 |
99:99.0 |
Little |
Chase |
L |
SRA |
18 |
Men's Junior 1x - Openweight |
6:05:03 |
Cates |
Sam |
H |
ORU |
0 |
6:20:07 |
Buckland |
Brodie |
H |
OAR |
18 |
6:35:04 |
Harm |
Dan |
H |
LS |
17 |
6:45:01 |
Taylor |
Matt |
H |
ORU |
0 |
6:46:07 |
Belanich |
Carsten |
H |
LS |
16 |
6:48:04 |
Swartz |
Hunter |
H |
CASC |
17 |
6:55:04 |
Munro |
Dan |
H |
CASC |
17 |
6:57:04 |
Skjerping |
Lars |
H |
CASC |
18 |
6:58:06 |
Eaton |
Nick |
H |
CASC |
16 |
7:01:05 |
Marshall |
David |
H |
CASC |
16 |
7:05:01 |
Strombom |
Paul |
H |
LS |
15 |
7:13:02 |
Bigelow |
Nicholas |
L |
CASC |
17 |
99:99.0 |
Pursell |
Abe |
H |
RAG |
17 |
99:99.0 |
Long |
George |
H |
MB |
17 |
Women's Junior 1x |
7:29:05 |
Humes-Schultz |
Lisa |
H |
ORU |
0 |
7:32:04 |
Jenkins |
Brenna |
H |
SFTS |
18 |
7:32:07 |
Hess |
Joanna |
H |
CASC |
18 |
7:37:05 |
Lind |
Lora |
H |
Unaff |
0 |
7:46:02 |
Lee |
Erin |
L |
SFTS |
18 |
7:50:02 |
McKee |
Caitlin |
H |
OAR |
17 |
7:51:02 |
Paulson |
Ali |
L |
SRA |
16 |
7:55:04 |
Devoe |
Keiley |
H |
OAR |
16 |
7:56:09 |
Fix |
Cora |
H |
SRA |
18 |
8:01:06 |
Jonas |
Nina |
L |
SRA |
15 |
8:05:01 |
Buntin |
Amber |
H |
CASC |
16 |
8:08:02 |
Holthaus |
Tracie |
H |
ORU |
0 |
8:10:06 |
Lundberg |
Tara |
H |
ORU |
0 |
8:12:04 |
Allen |
Emily |
H |
OAR |
15 |
8:14:01 |
Heagerty |
Amelia |
H |
CASC |
17 |
8:14:05 |
Falkner |
Mary Beth |
H |
OAR |
15 |
8:37:02 |
Armstrong |
Megan |
H |
OAR |
16 |
99:99.0 |
Parker |
Ann |
H |
SRA |
16 |
99:99.0 |
Harryman |
Krista |
H |
SRA |
17 |
Women's Open 1x - Group 1 |
7:22:08 |
McKeown |
Christine |
H |
PARC |
20 |
7:33:00 |
Harris |
Amanda |
H |
Unaff |
0 |
7:37:07 |
Curran |
Dawn |
H |
EG |
19 |
7:38:09 |
Eastman |
Jessica |
H |
EG |
19 |
7:43:05 |
Savoca |
Cynthia |
H |
PARC |
21 |
7:47:08 |
Skipitis |
Alexis |
H |
PARC |
19 |
7:48:04 |
Simon |
Kate |
H |
PSU |
0 |
7:48:09 |
Preus |
Miriam |
H |
EG |
20 |
7:51:00 |
Wyant |
|
|
Unaff |
0 |
7:53:07 |
Johnson |
Heather |
H |
Unaff |
0 |
7:56:00 |
Bomber |
Marcia |
|
Unaff |
0 |
7:59:07 |
Froyland |
Zoe |
H |
EG |
0 |
7:59:08 |
Connor |
Theresa |
H |
EG |
43 |
8:09:00 |
Cushman |
Alison |
H |
PARC |
19 |
8:15:03 |
Smallwood |
Ashley |
H |
PARC |
20 |
8:22:01 |
Price |
Jennifer |
H |
PSU |
0 |
99:99.0 |
Case |
Hilary |
H |
Unaff |
0 |
99:99.0 |
Ruck |
Jess |
H |
PARC |
21 |
Men's Open 1x - Group 1 |
6:34:05 |
Shonberg |
Johannes |
H |
WSU |
0 |
6:35:04 |
Rees |
Andrew |
L |
LWRC |
27 |
6:38:03 |
Whitwell |
Will |
H |
Unaff |
0 |
6:42:08 |
Feng |
Tseng Chien |
L |
Unaff |
21 |
6:43:03 |
Tarbill |
Rick |
H |
Unaff |
20 |
6:46:00 |
Smith |
James |
H |
WWU |
0 |
6:49:07 |
Daves |
Brandon |
L |
WWU |
0 |
6:51:08 |
Harrison |
Andy |
L |
WWU |
0 |
6:56:06 |
Bruenderman |
Adam |
H |
WWU |
0 |
6:59:07 |
Jackson |
Garth |
L |
VIRC |
20 |
7:05:00 |
Anderson |
Josh |
H |
PSU |
0 |
7:06:02 |
Smith |
Sean |
H |
WWU |
0 |
7:16:06 |
Pringle |
David |
H |
WWU |
0 |
7:16:08 |
DuBois |
Philip |
L |
WWU |
0 |
7:21:09 |
Wright |
Jeff |
H |
PSU |
0 |
7:28:06 |
Flannery |
Dan |
H |
PSU |
0 |
7:32:04 |
Metcalf |
Shane |
H |
PSU |
0 |
7:39:02 |
Adams |
Andrew |
H |
PSU |
0 |
7:44:07 |
Leischner |
|
|
Unaff |
0 |
99:99.0 |
McCouley |
Garret |
L |
WWU |
0 |
Women's Open 1x - Group 2 |
6:48:04 |
Rauchfuss |
Laura |
H |
PE |
26 |
6:56:01 |
Goodrich |
Kristin |
H |
PE |
26 |
6:59:07 |
Lustig |
Nickie |
H |
PARC |
22 |
7:01:09 |
Bokulich |
Maria |
H |
PARC |
19 |
7:16:04 |
Nichols |
Julia |
H |
PE |
23 |
7:17:00 |
Hirst |
Sarah |
L |
PE |
24 |
7:23:03 |
Niemiec |
Breah |
H |
PARC |
21 |
7:24:01 |
Schneider |
Ann |
H |
PE |
33 |
7:26:03 |
Nestor |
Jessica |
H |
PARC |
19 |
7:29:09 |
Troy |
Bridget |
H |
PARC |
19 |
7:30:06 |
Freer |
Karyn |
H |
LWRC |
25 |
7:37:02 |
Lind Schaecher |
Jenny |
H |
WU |
21 |
Men's Open 1x - Group 2 |
6:23:05 |
Preston |
David |
H |
WSU |
0 |
6:26:02 |
Brevick |
Danny |
H |
WSU |
0 |
6:28:01 |
Peterson |
Tyler |
L |
LWRC |
24 |
6:28:07 |
Dani |
Steve |
H |
PE |
27 |
6:29:08 |
Baum |
Steve |
H |
EG |
17 |
6:33:02 |
Fields |
Ben |
H |
WSU |
0 |
6:33:06 |
Beliard |
Geoffrey |
H |
Unaff |
26 |
6:34:08 |
Tsai |
Ming-Chang |
L |
PE |
0 |
6:36:05 |
Jacobs |
Evan |
L |
LWRC |
29 |
6:37:09 |
Tennison |
Joey |
H |
WSU |
0 |
6:39:07 |
Bale |
Ben |
H |
WWU |
0 |
6:46:09 |
Paul |
Justin |
H |
WSU |
0 |
6:52:08 |
Tynam |
Joe |
H |
Unaff |
0 |
99:99.0 |
Skullerud |
Andrew |
H |
WWU |
0 |
99:99.0 |
Leischner |
Garrett |
L |
WSU |
0 |
Men's Open 1x - Group 3 |
6:01:02 |
Minas |
Matt |
H |
CASC |
31 |
6:04:08 |
Friedericks |
Dave |
H |
PE |
25 |
6:06:04 |
Beyreuther |
Todd |
H |
PE |
25 |
6:09:01 |
Groom |
Conal |
L |
PE |
27 |
6:13:01 |
Kiely |
Jeff |
H |
PARC |
21 |
6:16:04 |
Miller |
Erik |
L |
PE |
27 |
6:18:07 |
Crouthamel |
Matthew |
H |
LWRC |
23 |
6:19:01 |
Hughes |
Bradley |
H |
PARC |
20 |
6:21:02 |
Sweerus |
Case |
H |
WWU |
0 |
6:21:03 |
Cronk |
Carl |
H |
WSU |
0 |
6:23:05 |
Rooks |
Cooper |
H |
EG |
20 |
6:24:06 |
Zanetti |
Nick |
H |
PE |
27 |
6:26:03 |
Olson |
Jeff |
H |
WSU |
0 |
6:28:07 |
Arnold |
WT |
L |
PE |
27 |
Coxswain's 500m Dash |
1:51:09 |
Parks |
Caroline |
|
Unaff |
0 |
1:55:06 |
Lehman |
Tracie |
L |
EG |
19 |
1:58:03 |
Nevill |
Andrew |
|
PSU |
0 |
2:08:02 |
Silver |
Drew |
L |
OAR |
17 |
Outrigger |
4:08:09 |
Randy |
Briones |
H |
CROCC |
41 |
4:38:09 |
Phillips |
Dwight |
L |
PRC |
54 |
2x |
7:04:01 |
Tolleffson |
Tate |
H |
OIR |
0 |
7:04:01 |
Russel |
Jon |
H |
OIR |
0 |
7:12:02 |
Bernhardt |
Kellan |
H |
OIR |
0 |
7:12:02 |
Bernhardt |
Tyson |
H |
OIR |
0 |
7:19:00 |
Daniels |
J. |
L |
LUC |
0 |
7:28:05 |
Cantwell |
Christina |
H |
OIR |
0 |
7:28:05 |
Hayworth |
Carlin |
H |
OIR |
0 |
7:37:02 |
Rebaulet |
Taurell |
H |
OIR |
0 |
7:37:02 |
Anderson |
Jesse |
H |
OIR |
0 |
7:45:01 |
Capdeville |
Nate |
H |
OIR |
0 |
7:45:01 |
Cline |
Johan |
H |
OIR |
0 |
8:11:05 |
Graham |
Alison |
H |
OIR |
0 |
8:11:05 |
Halliday |
Hannah |
H |
OIR |
0 |
-4 |
7:05:03 |
Foley |
Benjamin |
H |
PARC |
19 |
7:23:01 |
SPU |
|
|
SPU |
0 |
Team Challenge |
|
Lake Union Crew |
Frossen |
H |
LUC |
0 |
|
Portland State University |
|
|
PSU |
0 |
|
Pocock Elite - Women |
|
|
PE |
0 |
|
Sammamish Rowing Association |
|
|
SRA |
0 |
|
Buddy Hackett Rowing Club |
|
|
Unaff |
0 |
|
Pocock Elite - Men |
|
|
PE |
0 |