row2k results:
Club: Augusta/Aiken County Sprint Regatta
March 23, 2002; Aiken County, SC
Thanks to Pat Poehl.
Results
MCN4+ (From Heats)
MO1x
GA Tech (A)
08:18.3
Black Sheep
08:32.3
GA State
08:29.3
Johns Hopkins
08:45.9
GA Tech (B)
08:44.6
GA Tech
08:48.6
Alabama
08:52.4
Atlanta Jr
10:12.1
UNC Wilmington
09:14.4
Columbia RC
11:01.6
Clemson
09:16.2
UT Knoxville
09:29.7
MO1x (Elites)
Larson
07:54.8
JrWN4+
Scholl
08:00.5
Atlanta (A)
09:25.9
Cobb
08:01.3
Atlanta (B)
10:01.1
Hawk
08:05.7
Columbia RC
10:07.1
Werner
08:06.1
Atlanta (C)
10:23.2
Cidrich
08:15.0
Frederica (A)
10:40.1
Frederica (B)
10:49.7
JrMV4+ (From Heats)
Atlanta (B)
07:48.0
WCN4+ (From Heats)
Atlanta (A)
07:49.1
GA State
09:04.6
Augusta (A)
08:11.4
Clemson
09:17.8
Riverside (A)
08:13.4
GA Tech (A)
09:18.6
Augusta (B)
08:25.3
UT Knoxville
09:35.6
Riverside (B)
08:37.1
Alabama
09:41.2
UNC Wilmington
09:42.7
WO1x (Includes Elites)
Augusta Jr
10:35.8
JrMN8+
Green
08:49.2
Atlanta (A)
07:58.6
Rice
08:56.9
Atlanta (B)
08:24.9
Borger
09:04.0
Hilton Head
09:19.3
JRWV4+
MCN8+ (From Heats)
Atlanta (A)
09:01.3
Dartmouth
07:03.3
Atlanta (B)
09:19.8
GA Tech (A)
07:16.1
Hilton Head (A)
09:51.8
GA Tech (B)
07:32.2
Atlanta C
10:09.5
UT Knoxville
07:49.4
Hilton Head (B)
11:48.7
UNC Wilmington
07:50.6
GA Tech (C)
08:02.5
WCV4+
GA Tech (A)
07:57.3
MO2x
GA Tech (B)
08:28.2
GA Tech
08:01.8
Clemson
08:35.6
Columbia RC (A)
09:24.8
Alabama
08:42.6
Davidson
09:08.8
UNC Wilmington
09:29.8
Columbia RC (B)
09:24.8
UT Knoxville
09:36.8
WCN8+
USC Columbia
10:38.9
Clemson
08:14.8
Alabama
08:21.7
JrMN4+
GA Tech
08:32.0
Atlanta (A)
07:54.8
USC Columbia
09:26.6
Augusta Jr
07:58.1
UNC Wilmington
10:55.6
Atlanta (B)
08:24.0
Frederica
08:44.2
MLt4+
Dartmouth
07:36.0
MCV4+ (From Heats)
GA Tech
07:46.9
GA Tech
07:09.3
Alabama
08:39.2
Williams (A)
07:09.6
Williams (B)
07:14.0
JRWV8+
Dartmouth
07:36.7
Augusta (A)
07:18.2
Williams (C)
07:44.1
Atlanta (A)
07:27.0
Davidson
07:44.4
Augusta (B)
07:48.3
Alabama
07:56.4
Atlanta (B)
08:06.4
JrWN4+ (From Heats)
WLt4+
Atlanta (A)
09:25.9
GA Tech
09:25.6
Atlanta (B)
10:01.1
Davidson
09:25.6
Columbia RC
10:07.1
Atlanta (C)
10:23.2
MCV8+ (From Heats)
Frederica (A)
10:40.1
Dartmouth
06:36.4
Frederica (B)
10:49.7
GA Tech
06:41.1
Williams (A)
06:49.2
JRMV8+
Johns Hopkins
07:00.4
Atlanta (A)
06:57.3
Clemson
07:08.7
Augusta
06:59.0
Williams (B)
07:11.5
Riverside
07:20.2
Atlanta (B)
07:33.0
WMst4+ (1000 meters
)
Augusta (A)
5:00
WCV8+
Columbia RC
05:04.9
GA Tech
07:45.8
Augusta (B)
05:11.8
Johns Hopkins
08:04.6
UNC Wilmington
08:49.4
MMst8+ (1000 meters)
Columbia RC
04:54.0
Augusta RC
05:02.5
Copyright © 1997 - 2024, row2k media