|
Event |
Race # |
Team |
Time |
8:30 AM |
Girls 1V8 |
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Cambridge Boat Club |
3:31.68 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:42.39 |
|
|
Third Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
3:53.71 |
8:38 AM |
Girls 1V8 |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:37.56 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:40.03 |
8:46 AM |
Boys 1V8 |
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:10.13 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
3:16.92 |
8:54 AM |
Boys 1V8 |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:10.98 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:15.17 |
9:02 AM |
Girls 1V8 |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:47:19 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:01.23 |
9:10 AM |
Girls 1V8 |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:39.27 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:44.46 |
9:18 AM |
Boys 1V8 |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:16.92 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
3:17.36 |
9:26 AM |
Boys 1V8 |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:10.09 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3.10.89 |
9:34 AM |
Girls 2V8 |
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:43.72 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:45.64 |
9:42 AM |
Girls 2V8 |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:55.17 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:07.93 |
9:50 AM |
Boys 2v8 |
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:23.14 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
3.35.59 |
9:58 AM |
Boys 2v8 |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:15.75 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:20.94 |
10:06 AM |
Girls 3v8 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:50.92 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
4:03.80 |
|
|
Third Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:24.32 |
10:14 AM |
Girls 2v8 |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:45.17 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:04.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:22 AM |
Girls 2V8 |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:40.71 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:54.86 |
10:30 AM |
Boys 2V8 |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:23.61 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
3.32.34 |
10:38 AM |
Boys 2V8 |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:09.90 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:13.76 |
Break |
10:46 AM |
Girls 3V4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
4:11.52 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:28.46 |
10:54 AM |
Boys 3V8 |
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:25.66 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
3:39.94 |
11:02 AM |
Boys 3V8 |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:25.57 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:41.93 |
11:10 AM |
Boys 3V4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
3:39.66 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:47.80 |
11:18 AM |
Boys 4V8 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:29.93 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:36.21 |
11:26 AM |
Boys 3V8 |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:41.13 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
3:43.76 |
11:34 AM |
Boys 3V8 |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:23.80 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:25.46 |
Break |
|
|
|
|
12:30 PM |
Girls 1N8 |
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
4:06.58 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:17.56 |
12:40 PM |
Girls 1N8 |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:54.70 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
4:02.32 |
12:50 PM |
Boys 1N8 |
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:35.27 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:37.74 |
1:00 PM |
Boys 1N8 |
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:39.27 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:06.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
1:10 PM |
Girls 1N8 |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
4:03.57 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:23.80 |
1:20 PM |
Girls 1N8 |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:55.63 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:56.83 |
1:30 PM |
Boys 1N8 |
B Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:40.86 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:00.73 |
1:40 PM |
Boys 1N8 |
A Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:29.49 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:30.45 |
1:50 PM |
Boys 2N8 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:42.15 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:54.94 |
2:00 PM |
Boys 3N4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
4:17.47 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:42.81 |
2:10 PM |
Girls 3N4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
4:30.73 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
4:46.94 |
Nationals Boats |
2:18 PM |
Girls 1V4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Cambridge Boat Club |
3:40.41 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:52.64 |
|
|
Third Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
4:02.02 |
2:26 PM |
Girls 1V4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:48.02 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:55.10 |
2:34 PM |
Boys 1V4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:26.90 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:33.36 |
2:42 PM |
Boys 1V4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:26.72 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Westford Littleton |
3:32.09 |
2:50 PM |
Girls Ltwt 4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
4:05.13 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
4:09.87 |
|
|
Third Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
4:20.35 |
2:58 PM |
Boys LtWt 4 |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
3:29.96 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Arlington Belmont |
3:33.23 |
|
|
Third Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
3:40.41 |
3:06 PM |
Girls 2- |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
4:13.08 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Cambridge Boat Club |
4:20.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
Race Time |
Event |
Race # |
Team |
Time |
3:14 PM |
Girls 2x |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Cambridge Boat Club |
3:55.67 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Wayland Weston |
4:09.69 |
|
|
Third Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough |
4:11.69 |
3:22 PM |
Boys 2-/2x |
Final |
|
|
|
|
First Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Double |
3:39.98 |
|
|
Second Place Elapsed Time |
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Pair |
3:40.86 |