row2k results » 2011
Club
Bill Lockyear Christmas Regatta - AM races
December 4, 2011 - Marine Stadium, Long Beach, CA
Submitted by Mary Perrot
Conditions: Mid-60's, sunshine, flat water.
RESULTS
Event Category |
1st Place |
2nd Place |
3rd Place |
4th Place |
5th Place |
6th Place |
7th Place |
Event # 1 - MO1x/ LT* |
M. BEA (SLORC) |
J. BEA (SLORC) |
O'DONNELL (CSULB) |
|
DAY (UNAFF) LT |
NUNN (LBRA) |
|
Finish Time(s) |
03:16.6 |
03:18.0 |
03:33.8 |
|
DNS |
DNS |
|
Event # 2A - MJR1x |
COERT (CASITAS) |
NELSON (BCP) |
CARLSON (CYC) |
SDRC-A |
SHANER (TTL) |
DERY (TCP) |
|
Finish Times |
03:10.9 |
03:14.7 |
03:19.7 |
03:21.1 |
03:24.3 |
03:50.8 |
|
Event # 2B - MJR1x |
NICO - A (NAC) |
SDRC -C |
BLISS (CYC) |
SDRC-B |
White Boat |
|
HALL (BCP) |
Finish Times |
03:10.1 |
03:16.9 |
03:22.3 |
03:26.0 |
03:31.3 |
|
|
Event # 2C - MJR1x |
MARQUA -C (LBJC) |
SDRC (BOW #4) |
GARCIA (BCP) |
Bernick |
GOLDEN -B (LBJC) |
|
|
Finish Times |
03:13.1 |
03:16.3 |
03:21.5 |
03:26.3 |
03:34.0 |
|
|
Event # 3 - WO1x/ LT* |
ARRIOLA (LBRA) |
MCGILL (LBRA) LT |
KWIECINSKI (TEMPE) |
Unknown |
AMMIRATO -63 (LBRA) |
|
|
Raw Finish Times |
03:36.6 |
03:39.7 |
03:50.3 |
03:59.3 |
04:26.5 |
|
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
No Entry |
MCGILL (LBRA) LT |
KWIECINSKI (TEMPE) |
ARRIOLA (LBRA) |
AMMIRATO -63 (LBRA) |
Unknown |
|
Handicapped Times |
|
03:39.7 |
03:50.3 |
03:36.6 |
03:59.0 |
03:59.3 |
|
Event # 4 - MNO1x / MMN 1X |
O'KEEFE -47 (SLORC) |
GERHART -45(SLORC) |
MATHER - 63 (SLORC) |
RHOADES - 70 (SLORC) |
No Entry |
PARRISH (CAL) |
|
Finish Times |
04:03.0 |
04:17.0 |
04:21.2 |
04:27.7 |
|
DNS |
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
RHOADES - 70 (SLORC) |
MATHER - 63 (SLORC) |
O'KEEFE -47 (SLORC) |
GERHART -45(SLORC) |
|
PARRISH (CAL) |
|
Handicapped Times |
03:48.4 |
03:53.7 |
03:54.5 |
04:10.1 |
|
DNS |
|
Event # 5A - MJRN1x |
LBJC -A |
HARRIS A (TTL) |
Drummond (SDRC) |
Another Lane 5 |
Unknown Lane 7 |
COHEN A (CASITAS) |
SDRC-A |
Finish Times |
03:19.7 |
03:24.0 |
03:47.0 |
03:47.5 |
03:52.7 |
04:37.7 |
|
Event # 5B - MJRN1x |
CRIMMINS B(TTL) |
LBJC - B |
BLISS B(CYC) |
POWERS B(CASITAS) |
SDRC-B |
|
|
Finish Times |
03:17.4 |
03:34.4 |
04:06.2 |
04:28.4 |
05:01.4 |
|
|
Event # 5C - MJRN1x |
LBJC -D |
LBJC - C |
SDRC-C |
SDRC-D |
No Entry |
WOODARD C (TTL) |
|
Finish Times |
03:36.5 |
03:56.2 |
04:07.1 |
04:42.4 |
|
|
|
Event # 8A - WJR1X |
MCGILL (LBRA) |
STAFF (CYC) |
LBJC - A |
SDRC-A |
MENKS (CASITAS) |
DIAZ-CAD. A(TTL) |
|
Finish Times |
03:31.6 |
03:34.8 |
03:35.2 |
03:40.5 |
03:40.8 |
03:53.5 |
|
Event # 8B - WJR1X |
SHERMAN (LBRA) |
LBJC - B |
BORDEN (TEMPE) |
JOHNSON B(TTL) |
SDRC-B |
HALEBAR (TCP) |
|
Finish Times |
03:22.5 |
03:32.6 |
03:33.3 |
03:52.8 |
03:59.3 |
04:16.5 |
|
Event # 8C - WJR1X |
CLARK (NAC) |
ENGLERT (ZLAC) |
BONNELL (TEMPE) |
DAY C(TTL) |
LBJC - C |
|
|
Finish Times |
03:44.6 |
04:00.3 |
04:01.1 |
04:19.6 |
04:33.2 |
|
|
Event # 9A - WM1x/ LT*/ WMN1X |
MOWERY -52 (LBRA) |
MCLURE -52 (SLORC) N-LT |
DEILAY -40 (RIOSLADO) N |
GROEHLER - 45 (LARC) LT |
FROME (BCP) 53 |
|
|
Finish Times |
03:55.0 |
03:56.0 |
03:57.0 |
03:58.2 |
04:27.6 |
|
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
MOWERY -52 (LBRA) |
MCLURE -52 (SLORC) N-LT |
GROEHLER - 45 (LARC) LT |
DEILAY -40 (RIOSLADO) N |
FROME (BCP) 53 |
|
|
Handicapped Times |
03:41.7 |
03:42.7 |
03:51.3 |
03:53.4 |
04:13.2 |
|
|
Event # 9B - WM1x/ LT |
KIAHULEC -54 (SCRC) |
HICKS -60 (ZLAC) LT |
GROFF - 63*(WHISTLER) LT |
GREENFIELD - 71 (CYC) |
|
|
|
Finish Times |
03:54.1 |
03:57.7 |
04:18.6 |
04:57.4 |
|
|
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
HICKS -60 (ZLAC) LT |
KIAHULEC -54 (SCRC) |
GROFF - 63*(WHISTLER) LT |
GREENFIELD - 71 (CYC) |
|
|
|
Handicapped Times |
03:34.5 |
03:38.6 |
03:51.1 |
04:16.3 |
|
|
|
Event # 10A - MJRN4+ |
LBJC - A |
CORNMAN - A (NAC) |
SDRC-A |
Tempe Town |
GALLAGHER (BCP) |
ANDREASKY (TCP) |
|
Finish Times |
02:49.5 |
02:50.0 |
03:14.1 |
03:19.0 |
03:22.4 |
03:55.7 |
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
LBJC - A |
CORNMAN - A (NAC) |
SDRC-A |
Tempe Town |
GALLAGHER (BCP) |
ANDREASKY (TCP) |
|
Handicapped Times |
02:49.5 |
02:50.0 |
03:14.1 |
03:19.0 |
03:19.3 |
03:55.7 |
|
Event # 10B - MJRN4+ |
ASDOURIAN -B (NAC) |
LBJC - B |
WOOD (TTL) |
LBJC - C |
SDRC-B |
SDRC-D |
Unknown |
Finish Times |
03:00.0 |
03:12.6 |
03:19.5 |
03:26.2 |
03:27.1 |
03:37.3 |
DSQ |
Event # 11A - MNO8+ |
RAY A(USD) |
HAMPTON A (CSULB) |
BROWN (CAL) |
STRASSER B (USD) |
CAL MARITIME (BOW #4) |
CHAPMAN -A |
ASU |
Finish Times |
02:37.4 |
02:41.4 |
02:46.5 |
02:49.1 |
02:55.0 |
02:55.8 |
|
Event # 13A - WJRN1x |
MODEAN (TEMPE) |
LBJC - A |
SDRC-A |
BOYSTAK (CYC) |
PEEL (CASITAS) |
BENNING (TTL) |
SMITH - A (NAC) |
Finish Times |
03:56.0 |
04:04.1 |
04:06.9 |
04:11.5 |
04:16.7 |
04:24.6 |
04:26.5 |
Event # 13B - WJRN1x |
LBJC - B |
SAUNDERS (CYC) |
MAHATEY -B (NAC) |
SDRC-C |
SDRC-E |
Unknown |
SDRC-D |
Finish Times |
04:08.0 |
04:28.2 |
04:47.6 |
04:55.9 |
05:23.2 |
07:06.1 |
|
Event # 14A - MM1x/ LT/5-+ |
BRIAN - 45 (CYC) |
BEA -47 (SLORC) |
MAGINS - 37 (CASITAS) |
BATER 56 (LBRA) |
CIANI - 48 (SLORC) |
NAC |
MORRIS -47 (CASITAS) |
Finish Times |
03:10.2 |
03:12.8 |
03:18.2 |
03:19.9 |
03:24.6 |
03:29.0 |
03:32.5 |
Handicpped Results- Name |
BATER 56 (LBRA) |
BRIAN - 45 (CYC) |
BEA -47 (SLORC) |
CIANI - 48 (SLORC) |
MAGINS - 37 (CASITAS) |
MORRIS -47 (CASITAS) |
NAC |
Handicapped Times |
03:02.0 |
03:03.3 |
03:04.3 |
03:15.2 |
03:16.1 |
03:24.0 |
03:29.0 |
Event # 14B - MM1x/ LT/5-+ |
GLIDDEN -56 (LBRA) LT |
RICHARDS-55 (CASITAS) |
UNDERWOOD -69 (CYC) |
GROFF - 60 (WHISTLER) |
MATHER -63(SLORC) |
RHOADES -70 (SLORC) |
TANHAUSSER -77 (CASITAS) |
Finish Times |
03:18.8 |
03:25.5 |
03:29.7 |
03:30.7 |
03:47.3 |
03:59.2 |
04:03.9 |
Handicpped Results- Name |
UNDERWOOD -69 (CYC) |
GLIDDEN -56 (LBRA) LT |
GROFF - 60 (WHISTLER) |
RICHARDS-55 (CASITAS) |
TANHAUSSER -77 (CASITAS) |
MATHER -63(SLORC) |
RHOADES -70 (SLORC) |
Handicapped Times |
02:52.2 |
03:00.9 |
03:07.5 |
03:08.8 |
03:10.8 |
03:47.3 |
03:59.2 |
Event # 15A - MJR2- |
LEE -A (LBJC) |
BARNETT -A (CASITAS) |
BOX (NAC) |
SDRC-A |
DINZMORE (BCP) |
|
|
Finish Times |
02:57.4 |
03:01.6 |
03:03.8 |
03:07.5 |
03:24.6 |
|
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
BOX (NAC) |
LEE -A (LBJC) |
BARNETT -A (CASITAS) |
SDRC-A |
DINZMORE (BCP) |
|
|
Handicapped Times |
02:54.4 |
02:57.4 |
03:01.6 |
03:07.5 |
03:24.6 |
|
|
Event # 15B - MJR2- |
CHASE - B (NACZ) |
SOLANA -B (CASITAS |
WOOPARK - B (LBJC) |
SDRC-B |
|
|
|
Finish Times |
03:01.8 |
03:10.1 |
03:17.6 |
03:25.0 |
|
|
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
CHASE - B (NACZ) |
SOLANA -B (CASITAS |
WOOPARK - B (LBJC) |
SDRC-B |
|
|
|
Handicapped Times |
03:01.8 |
03:10.1 |
03:17.6 |
03:25.0 |
|
|
|
Event # 16A - MO2-/ LT |
NUNN (LBRA) |
unknown |
CHAPMAN - A |
BEA (SLORC) |
BECK (CAL) |
|
|
Finish Times |
02:48.5 |
02:53.8 |
02:58.9 |
03:06.3 |
03:30.8 |
|
|
Event # 16B - MO2-/ LT |
USD B |
CHAPMAN - C |
CHAPMAN - B |
FROST (SDRC) |
PARRISH (CAL) |
|
|
Finish Times |
03:00.8 |
03:06.5 |
03:11.0 |
03:12.8 |
03:36.3 |
|
|
Event # 17 - WNO4+ |
ROMINE - B (USD) |
HAYDEN (ASU) |
USD C |
DALY - A (USD) |
CSULB |
NORRIS (ZLAC) |
|
Finish Times |
03:06.9 |
03:13.1 |
03:13.4 |
03:18.0 |
03:30.9 |
03:46.6 |
|
Event # 18A - WJR4x |
MCGILL (LBRA) |
LBJC |
SDRC-A |
GASCOIGNE (ZLAC) |
DIAZ-CAD. (TTL) |
CYA |
|
Finish Times |
02:52.0 |
02:53.7 |
03:02.6 |
03:17.4 |
03:17.9 |
03:26.0 |
|
Event # 18B - WJR4x |
LBJC - B |
METTLER (TEMPE) |
SDRC-B |
CASITAS |
GARCIA (ROWLA) |
|
|
Finish Times |
03:00.6 |
03:03.2 |
03:14.7 |
03:22.3 |
03:33.4 |
|
|
Event # 19 - WM2-/LT |
SINNETT (ZLAC) |
GASTON - 52 (LBRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish Times |
03:36.3 |
03:51.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
SINNETT (ZLAC) |
GASTON - 52 (LBRA) |
|
|
|
|
|
Handicapped Times |
03:36.3 |
03:37.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event # 21A - WJRN8+ |
LUA -A(NAC) |
SDRC-A |
LBJC - A |
SUMMERS -B (NAC |
QINTANA -A (XAVIAR) |
SMITH -A (ZLAC) |
|
Finish Times |
02:55.2 |
03:00.7 |
03:06.4 |
03:08.7 |
03:13.3 |
03:19.5 |
|
Event # 21B - WJRN8+ |
LBJC - B |
LOTTRICLA - D (NAC) |
BATISTA -C (NAC) |
WARNER -B (XAVIAR) |
RAMLEY- B (ZLAC) |
|
|
Finish Times |
03:01.9 |
03:11.6 |
03:17.1 |
03:21.3 |
03:28.7 |
|
|
Event # 23A - MJRN4x |
CLYNE (TTL) |
LEONTIEFF -A (NAC) |
LBJC - A |
BOUCHER -A (CASITAS) |
WALTER (BCP) |
SDRC-A |
|
Finish Times |
02:57.1 |
02:58.8 |
03:04.4 |
03:07.0 |
03:10.5 |
03:14.7 |
|
Event # 23B - MJRN4x |
FARHAT -B (NAC) |
LBJC - B |
LBJC-C |
BYRNE -B (CASITAS) |
SDRC -B |
POWERS -C (CASITAS |
|
Finish Times |
02:59.6 |
03:08.3 |
03:11.7 |
03:24.3 |
03:24.9 |
04:24.4 |
|
Event # 24 - MM2-/LT |
NUNN -33 (LBRA) |
SLOATE -51 (SDRC) |
GLIDDEN - 63 (LBRA) |
GILLETT -56 (CASITAS) |
YOCUM - 56 (SDRC) |
|
|
Finish Times |
02:55.1 |
03:10.9 |
03:21.4 |
03:26.0 |
|
|
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
GLIDDEN - 63 (LBRA) |
NUNN -33 (LBRA) |
SLOATE -51 (SDRC) |
GILLETT -56 (CASITAS) |
YOCUM - 56 (SDRC) |
|
|
Handicapped Times |
02:53.9 |
02:54.3 |
02:58.7 |
03:08.1 |
|
|
|
Event # 25A - WJR4+ |
LBJC |
SUDBECK -A (XAVIAR) |
SDRC-A |
COURSON -A(NAC) |
JERGER -A (ZLAC) |
DAY (TTL) |
ANDREASKY (TCP) |
Finish Times |
03:04.6 |
03:07.6 |
03:08.8 |
03:09.8 |
03:19.5 |
03:30.6 |
04:02.6 |
Event # 25B - WJR4+ |
DOUDING -B (XAVIAR) |
MURPHY -B (ZLAC) |
JONSTON -C (XAVIAR) |
HOGGKINS -B (NAC) |
CARPENTER -C(ZLAC |
BARRY -C (NAC) |
|
Finish Times |
03:32.2 |
03:27.9 |
03:33.5 |
03:38.3 |
03:29.7 |
03:39.4 |
|
Event # 26 - WN8+/ LT |
USD - A |
USD-C |
USD - B |
JACKSON (ZLAC) |
CSULB - A |
|
|
Finish Times |
02:52.4 |
02:55.8 |
03:07.2 |
03:29.7 |
26:52.4 |
|
|
Event # 27 - WM4x/ LT |
LEIGH -47 (CASITAS) |
SCHMIDT 47 (ZLAC) |
HENSON 56 (ZLAC) |
MITROVICH (ZLAC) OPEN |
RENN 56 (LBRA) |
ELLIA - 37 (LIONS) |
LAWRENCE - 48 (NAC) |
Finish Times |
03:16.1 |
03:27.8 |
03:28.8 |
03:29.3 |
03:33.9 |
04:01.0 |
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
LEIGH -47 (CASITAS) |
HENSON 56 (ZLAC) |
RENN 56 (LBRA) |
SCHMIDT 47 (ZLAC) |
MITROVICH (ZLAC) OPEN |
ELLIA - 37 (LIONS) |
LAWRENCE - 48 (NAC) |
Handicapped Times |
03:09.3 |
03:14.5 |
03:19.6 |
03:21.0 |
03:29.3 |
04:01.0 |
|
Event # 28 - MNO4+ |
RAY (USD) |
CSULB-B |
ASU |
PRALL (CAL) |
CHURCH (CAL) |
CHAPMAN -A |
CSULB-A |
Finish Times |
02:48.8 |
02:51.2 |
03:01.0 |
03:02.1 |
03:13.4 |
03:13.7 |
03:18.7 |
Event # 29A - MJR4x |
AMADO - A (LBJC) |
BARNETT -A (CASITAS) |
GOODMAN (CYC) |
SHANER (TTL) |
JOHNSEN (BCP) |
|
SDRC-A |
Finish Times |
02:38.7 |
02:46.4 |
02:50.8 |
02:51.5 |
03:18.9 |
|
DNS |
Event # 29B - MJR4x |
JENSEN - B (LBJC) |
MAROOGIAN - C (LBJC) |
SDRC-B |
|
|
|
|
Finish Times |
02:48.0 |
02:52.2 |
03:00.2 |
|
|
|
|
Event # 30A - WO4+ |
SOPER - A(USD) |
HAYDEN (ASU) |
CSULB - A |
MOSS (CAL) |
ALTON (ZLAC) |
|
|
Finish Times |
03:01.5 |
03:13.2 |
03:24.4 |
03:32.7 |
03:36.1 |
|
|
Event # 30B - WO4+ |
JONES - B(USD ) |
KENNEDY - E (USD) |
CSULB - B |
YAMAMORO -C (USD) |
MICHELLE - D (USD) |
|
|
Finish Times |
03:07.3 |
03:13.1 |
03:19.7 |
03:24.8 |
03:44.8 |
|
|
Event # 31A - WJRN4x |
WRIGHT (TEMPE) |
LBJC - A |
ISABEL - A (NAC) |
MCBRIDE (CASITAS) |
SDRC-A |
DEVELLO -A (ZLAC) |
|
Finish Times |
03:18.0 |
03:20.8 |
03:30.7 |
03:39.0 |
04:03.7 |
04:19.8 |
|
Event # 31B - WJRN4x |
TALICHET - B (NAC) |
LBJC - B |
ZLAC |
SDRC-B |
|
BYRNE -B (ZLAC) |
|
Finish Times |
03:30.6 |
03:31.8 |
04:04.0 |
04:22.1 |
|
DNS |
|
Event # 32 - MO4x/ LT |
NUNN (LBRA) |
SULC (SDRC) |
|
|
|
|
|
Finish Times |
02:34.6 |
02:39.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
Event # 33A - WM2x/ LT |
ARIS - 49 (LBRA) LT |
SHOOK - 27 (USD) |
HENSON -55 (ZLAC) |
FOSTER -55 (NAC) |
GREENSPON -45 (CASITAS) |
FRALTALI -48 (ZLAC) |
ROTH - 49 (SDRC) |
Finish Times |
03:14.0 |
03:20.8 |
03:31.2 |
03:41.9 |
03:49.1 |
05:07.1 |
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
ARIS - 49 (LBRA) LT |
HENSON -55 (ZLAC) |
SHOOK - 27 (USD) |
FOSTER -55 (NAC) |
GREENSPON -45 (CASITAS) |
FRALTALI -48 (ZLAC) |
ROTH - 49 (SDRC) |
Handicapped Time |
03:05.1 |
03:16.8 |
03:20.8 |
03:27.5 |
03:43.1 |
04:59.0 |
|
Event # 33B - WM2x/ LT |
BRIAN -59 (ZLAC) LT |
RAPPORT - 47 (NAC) |
BLOOMQUIST -56 (ZLAC) LT |
|
|
|
|
Finish Times |
03:38.8 |
04:00.1 |
04:26.4 |
|
|
|
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
BRIAN -59 (ZLAC) LT |
RAPPORT - 47 (NAC) |
BLOOMQUIST -56 (ZLAC) LT |
|
|
|
|
Handicapped Time |
03:20.0 |
03:52.7 |
04:10.9 |
|
|
|
|
Event # 34A - MJRN8+ |
CORNMAN - A (NAC) |
MEEKIN (BCP) |
LBJC - A |
BOUCHER -A (CASITAS) |
SDRC-A |
WOOD (TTL) |
|
Finish Times |
02:34.6 |
02:43.7 |
02:47.1 |
02:54.3 |
02:54.7 |
NTT |
|
Event #34B (One Race Split Into Two Events) |
NAC-B |
LBJC-B |
NAC-C |
CASITAS |
NAC-D |
SDRC |
BROPHY |
Finish Times |
02:50.7 |
02:51.6 |
02:57.0 |
02:57.7 |
02:39.8 |
03:01.2 |
03:05.0 |
Event # 35A - MJR2x |
WEITZ - A (LBJC) |
SDRC-A |
NICO - A (NAC) |
HEARN (TTL) |
GOODMAN -A CYC) |
WALTER (BCP) |
LOUGHMAN (CASITAS) |
Finish Times |
02:50.8 |
02:51.6 |
02:52.0 |
02:53.9 |
03:05.1 |
03:06.5 |
03:08.1 |
Event # 35B - MJR2x |
KHOURY - B (LBJC) |
SDRC-B |
BERNICK (TTL) |
BERKOWITZ - D (LBJC) |
RAMOS - C (LBJC) |
SDRC-C |
BORGER -B (CYC) |
Finish Times |
02:53.1 |
02:58.1 |
02:59.1 |
03:04.4 |
03:06.5 |
03:16.3 |
03:33.3 |
Event # 37 - MM8+ |
BEA - 41 (SLORC) |
HEWITT - 52 (SDRC) |
NUNN (LBRA) 59 |
LEPINA - 56(CASITAS) |
|
|
|
Finish Times |
02:33.0 |
02:34.8 |
02:38.8 |
02:53.0 |
|
|
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
NUNN (LBRA) 59 |
HEWITT - 52 (SDRC) |
BEA - 41 (SLORC) |
LEPINA - 56(CASITAS) |
|
|
|
Handicapped Time |
02:21.4 |
02:24.2 |
02:29.7 |
02:38.7 |
|
|
|
Event # 38 - WM4+/ LT/50+ |
BURKET (XAVIER) |
MOORE -47 (ZLAC) |
SHIMIDT -51 (ZLAC) |
ANNA - 37 (LIONS) |
|
|
|
Finish Times |
03:10.4 |
03:29.2 |
03:36.1 |
04:03.6 |
|
|
|
Handicpped Results- Name |
BURKET (XAVIER) |
MOORE -47 (ZLAC) |
SHIMIDT -51 (ZLAC) |
ANNA - 37 (LIONS) |
|
|
|
Handicapped Time |
03:10.4 |
03:21.8 |
03:25.5 |
04:01.8 |
|
|
|
Event # 39A - WJR2- |
LBJC - A |
MENKS (CASITAS) |
DRESH -A (XAVIAR) |
SHAUGHNESSY (ZLAC) |
SDRC-A |
|
|
Finish Times |
03:19.9 |
03:24.7 |
03:32.1 |
04:11.9 |
04:23.1 |
|
|
Event # 39B - WJR2- |
METTLER (TEMPE) |
LBJC - B |
SDRC-B |
ELFORD -B(XAVIAR) |
|
|
|
Finish Times |
03:31.2 |
03:39.3 |
03:44.3 |
03:46.9 |
|
|
|
Event # 40A - MJR4+ |
BOX - A (NAC) |
BUDA - A (LBJC) |
SDRC-A |
BARNETT (CASITAS) |
HOLEVAR -A (TCP) |
|
SHANER (TTL) |
Finish Times |
02:41.0 |
02:41.4 |
02:43.1 |
02:47.7 |
02:51.4 |
|
DNS |
Event # 40B - MJR4+ |
KHOURY - B (LBJC) |
AMADO - C (LBJC) |
SDRC (LANE #3) |
SDRC-C |
SDRC-B |
ANDREASKY (TCP) |
MAHAN - B (NAC) |
Finish Times |
02:41.9 |
02:42.3 |
02:44.8 |
02:44.8 |
02:57.3 |
04:00.4 |
|
Event # 41 - WO8+/ LT |
SOFFER - A(USD) |
JONES -B(USD) |
YAMAMORO -C (USD) |
CSULB |
HAYDEN (ASU) |
ERICA - D(USA) |
|
Finish Times |
02:43.6 |
02:46.9 |
02:48.4 |
02:50.1 |
02:54.6 |
03:08.2 |
|
Event # 42A - MO4+/ LT |
ASU-A |
CHAPMAN - A |
MENDOZA (SDRC) |
ZIMMERMAN -A (NAC) LT |
WOOD A(CSULB) |
BECK -A (CAL) |
TAUSEND (USD) |
Finish Times |
02:39.4 |
02:40.3 |
02:42.5 |
02:43.7 |
02:48.6 |
02:49.1 |
02:49.6 |
Event # 42B - MO4+/ LT |
ASU - B |
METZGER -B (NAC) LT |
CHAPMAN - B |
PRALL - B (CAL) LT |
|
AIRHART B(CSULB) |
|
Finish Times |
02:44.1 |
02:49.7 |
02:54.0 |
03:08.0 |
|
DNS |
|