Event - 9:50 Mens 2- | Event – 1:00 Open Mn 1x | |||
1st | 7:41.3 ORRA – Mealer | 1st | 8:15.8 MPS - Ezold | |
2nd | 8:28.0 TN Crew A - Botto | 2nd | 8:22.6 LRC A Coniglio | |
3rd | 9:21.4 TN Crew B - Bowles | 3rd | 9:03.0 ORRA - Satterwhite | |
Event – 10:00 CAM Jr Womens 8+ | Event - CAM Jr. Mn 4+ | |||
1st | 6:55.5 US | ** Reviewed ** | ||
2nd | 7:12.4 Canada | 1st | 7:11.7 United States | |
3rd | 2nd | 7:26.9 Canada | ||
3rd | 7:27.0 Mexico | |||
Event – 10:08 Jr Wn 8+/ Mx 8+ | ||||
(Race at 4:15) | Event - 1:40 Jr. Wn 2x | |||
1st | 6:58.9 Southeast Jrs A | 1st | 9:02.7 Southeast Jr. A | |
2nd | 7:00.7 ORRA (Mixed) | 2nd | 9:04.6 LRC | |
3rd | 7:13.4 Southeast Jr B | 3rd | 11:21.0 Clermont | |
Event - 10.15 CAM Jr Mens 4x | Event - 1:45 CAM Jr Wn 2 | |||
1st | 6:27.7 Mexico | 1st | 8:41.6 US | |
2nd | 6:29.3 Canada | 2nd | 8:46.5 Canada | |
3rd | 6:31.3 US | 3rd | ||
Event - 10:40 Wm 4x / Ma Wn 4+ | Event – 1:50 Wn 8+ | |||
1st | 4:31.2 ORRA – Woodruff | 1st | 4:24.6 ORRA – MJ | |
2nd | 4:37.5 KRA | 2nd | 4:29.2 ORRA – Wilson | |
1st | 4.55.5 ORRA - Lane (4+) | 3rd | 4:51.9 KRA - Newton | |
Event – 11:00 CAM Mn 2- | Event - 1:55 Ltwt Wn 1x | |||
**REVIEWED** | 1st | 9:57.1 Southeast Jrs – Houston | ||
1st | 7:25.5 Canada | 2nd | 12:13.2 ORRA - Reath | |
2nd | 7:25.6 US | 3rd | ||
3rd | 7:54.7 Mexico | |||
Event - 2:00 Ma Mn 4x | ||||
Event – 11:15 CAM Jr WN 1x | 1st | 3:46.7 LRC | ||
1st | 8:34.1 Canada | 2nd | 4:09.0 ORRA | |
2nd | 8:43.7 US | 3rd | ||
3rd | 9:00.6 Mexico | |||
Event - 2:10 Jr Mn 1x - | ||||
Event – 11:22 Ma Men 1x – | NO TIME FROM WATER | |||
*****Adjusted Times **** | 1st | 0 - ORRA - Satterwhite | ||
1st | (0 / 3:55.3 / 3:55.3) Johnson | 2nd | 5.2 - Southeast Jr. – Keegan | |
2nd | (13.3 / 4:08.6 / 3:55.4) Orange Drake | 3rd | 8.1 – Clermont - Massaro | |
3rd | (24.4 / 4:19.7 / 4:09.7) ORRA Burwell | 4th | 34.7 Clermont - Owens | |
4th | (33.0 / 4:28.3 / 4:12.7) ORRA Marks | 5th | 37.1 Clermont – Ludlow | |
5th | (1:08.0 / 5:03.3 / 4:21.3) ORRA Spooner | 6th | 1:16.3 ORRA – Reath | |
6th | (1:49.5 / 5:44.8 / 5:25.6) ORRA Giles | |||
Event – 2:30 CAM Jr Mn 1x | ||||
Event - 11:30 Jr Mens 2x | 1st | 8:15.4 Mexico | ||
1st | 7:34.5 Southeast Jr. | 2nd | 8:25.7 Canada | |
2nd | 7:47.7 Clermont – M. Massaro | 3rd | 8:36.7 United States | |
3rd | 7:56.7 ORRA Jr. | |||
4th | 8:04.7 LRC | Event – 2:45 CAM Jr Wn 2x | ||
5th | 8:31.2 Clermont – T. Cowan | 1st | 8:23.2 United States | |
6th | 8:37.2 Clermont – C. Owens | 2nd | 8:33.9 Mexico | |
7th | 8:51.6 Baylor Crew – A Vandergriff | 3rd | 8:46.1 Canada | |
Event – 11:40 Jr Wn 4x | Event - 3:00 Mn 4+ | |||
1st | 7:55.9 Southeast Jr. | 1st | 7:53.3 Southeast Jr. | |
2nd | 8:36.9 Clermont – L Moore | 2nd | ||
3rd | 3rd | |||
Event – 11:50 Ma Mn 2x | Event – 3:10 Jr Mn 4x | |||
(Unadjusted / Adjusted) | 1st | 6:46.2 Southeast Jr | ||
1st | (4:12.2 / 3:52.7) KRA – A Dunn | 2nd | 7:30.7 Clermont | |
2nd | (4:39.0 / 4:35.9) ORRA – D Reath | 3rd | ||
3rd | ||||
Event – 3:30 Wn 1x | ||||
Event - 12:15 CAM Jr Mn 2x | 1st | 8:44.7 LRC A – Ferguson | ||
1st | 7:08.5 Mexico | 2nd | 9:19.4 LRC B – Novak | |
2nd | 7:26.8 Canada | 3rd | 10:24.8 LRC C - Gossett | |
3rd | 7:27.5 US | |||
Event – 3:45 CAM Jr Wn 4+ | ||||
Event – 12:30 CAM Jr Wn 4x | 1st | 7:41.9 United States | ||
1st | 7:36.3 US | 2nd | 7:45.6 Canada | |
2nd | 7:40.5 Canada | 3rd | 8:18.4 Mexico | |
3rd | 8:07.5 Mexico | |||
Event – 4:00 CAM Jr Mn 8+ | ||||
Event – 12:40 Wn 2- | 1st | 6:14.8 United States | ||
1st | 9:26.4 St Andrew – B Fowler | 2nd | 6:23.0 Canada | |
2nd | 10:05.0 Tennessee Crew - Waugh | 3rd | 6:42.4 Mexico | |
3rd | ||||
Event - 12:50 Jr Wns 1x | ||||
1st | 9:56.5 Southeast Jrs – Crumbest | |||
2nd | 10:11.4 Clermont – Hall | |||
3rd | 10:31.7 Clermont – Beard | |||
4th | 10:36.3 Clermont – Moore | |||
5th | 10:42.8 Clermont – Bowling | |||
6th | 12:11.1 Clermont – Hendrian |