EventID |
Event |
HF |
Name |
txtFinishTime |
txtSplit |
ClubAbbrev |
ClubName |
Place |
Medal |
Age |
1 |
Masters Women 2K (30-39) |
Final |
Ann Navin |
07:40.9 |
01:55.2 |
MKRC |
Milwaukee Rowing Club |
1 |
|
38 |
1 |
Masters Women 2K (30-39) |
Final |
Patty Sibberman |
07:49.0 |
01:57.2 |
MKRC |
Milwaukee Rowing Club |
2 |
|
31 |
1 |
Masters Women 2K (30-39) |
Final |
Miryam Schussler-Fiorenza |
09:54.2 |
02:28.6 |
EWER |
Ewe Row! |
3 |
|
35 |
2 |
Masters Mens 2K (30-39) |
Final |
Steve Neumann |
06:32.7 |
01:38.2 |
LPBC |
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
1 |
|
32 |
2 |
Masters Mens 2K (30-39) |
Final |
Mike Delaney |
06:43.5 |
01:40.9 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
2 |
|
39 |
2 |
Masters Mens 2K (30-39) |
Final |
Mike Laack |
06:54.9 |
01:43.7 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
3 |
|
36 |
2 |
Masters Mens 2K (30-39) |
Final |
Patrick Grant |
07:05.1 |
01:46.3 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
4 |
|
30 |
2 |
Masters Mens 2K (30-39) |
Final |
Patrick Shields |
07:09.8 |
01:47.5 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
5 |
|
35 |
3 |
Senior Women 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Sue Klaiber |
07:24.9 |
01:51.2 |
MKRC |
Milwaukee Rowing Club |
1 |
|
41 |
3 |
Senior Women 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Lynn Erickson |
08:10.1 |
02:02.5 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
2 |
|
147 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Andrew Benko |
06:05.0 |
01:31.3 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
1 |
|
41 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Michael Raine |
06:39.3 |
01:39.8 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
2 |
|
46 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Mike Ruplinger |
06:41.1 |
01:40.3 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
3 |
|
46 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Gary Robinson |
06:46.7 |
01:41.7 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
4 |
|
41 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Steve Herder |
06:50.1 |
01:42.5 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
5 |
|
47 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Wayne Brewer |
06:52.0 |
01:43.0 |
LPBC |
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
6 |
|
47 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Stewart Peterson |
06:55.0 |
01:43.8 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
7 |
|
44 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Martin Idaszak |
06:58.5 |
01:44.6 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
8 |
|
42 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Kevin Klinker |
07:02.2 |
01:45.5 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
9 |
|
47 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
John Herder |
07:06.5 |
01:46.6 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
10 |
|
49 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Jon Vander Hill |
07:23.5 |
01:50.9 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
11 |
|
46 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Ken Dollhopf |
07:27.6 |
01:51.9 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
12 |
|
47 |
4 |
Senior Mens 2K (40-49) |
Final |
Eric Hedman |
07:30.8 |
01:52.7 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
13 |
|
49 |
6 |
Veteran A Men 2K (50-54) |
Final |
Bill Megan |
06:59.4 |
01:44.8 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
1 |
|
52 |
6 |
Veteran A Men 2K (50-54) |
Final |
Bob Nicksic |
07:00.6 |
01:45.2 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
2 |
|
51 |
7 |
Veteran B Women 2K (55-59) |
Final |
Marie Vitcenda |
08:56.3 |
02:14.1 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
1 |
|
58 |
7 |
Veteran B Women 2K (55-59) |
Final |
Vicki Gordon |
09:51.1 |
02:27.8 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
2 |
|
58 |
8 |
Veteran B Men 2K (55-59) |
Final |
Lynn Ormson |
07:07.2 |
01:46.8 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
1 |
|
59 |
8 |
Veteran B Men 2K (55-59) |
Final |
Tim Hinton |
07:23.5 |
01:50.9 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
2 |
|
56 |
9 |
Veteran C Women 2K (60-64) |
Final |
Judy Zobal |
08:38.2 |
02:09.5 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
1 |
|
61 |
9 |
Veteran C Women 2K (60-64) |
Final |
Barb Akers |
09:36.2 |
02:24.1 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
2 |
|
60 |
10 |
Veteran C Men 2K (60-64) |
Final |
Jerry Lawson |
07:14.3 |
01:48.6 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
1 |
|
61 |
10 |
Veteran C Men 2K (60-64) |
Final |
Frank Vinopal |
07:45.8 |
01:56.4 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
2 |
|
60 |
12 |
Veteran D Men 2K (65-69) |
Final |
Gordy Neumann |
08:14.1 |
02:03.5 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
1 |
|
68 |
23 |
Open Women 2K |
Final |
Jennifer Barnes |
07:06.7 |
01:46.7 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
1 |
|
23 |
23 |
Open Women 2K |
Final |
Natalie Ritchie |
07:42.6 |
01:55.6 |
LPBC |
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
2 |
|
27 |
23 |
Open Women 2K |
Final |
Christine Muckle |
07:45.8 |
01:56.4 |
LPBC |
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
3 |
|
29 |
23 |
Open Women 2K |
Final |
Kelly Johnson |
08:06.5 |
02:01.6 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
4 |
|
20 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Stephen Smith |
06:07.0 |
01:31.8 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
1 |
|
21 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Bjorn Boquist |
06:27.1 |
01:36.8 |
LPBC |
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
2 |
|
28 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Jason Arnes |
06:27.3 |
01:36.8 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
3 |
|
21 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Ross Freeman |
06:33.2 |
01:38.3 |
LPBC |
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
4 |
|
27 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
David Farnig |
06:35.3 |
01:38.8 |
LPBC |
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
5 |
|
929 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Collin Winters |
06:36.2 |
01:39.1 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
6 |
|
10 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Evan Kansalik |
06:37.3 |
01:39.3 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
7 |
|
22 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Devin Pettis |
06:48.2 |
01:42.0 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
8 |
|
19 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Austin Sorensen |
06:49.6 |
01:42.4 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
9 |
|
20 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Vinny Iacobucci |
06:56.8 |
01:44.2 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
10 |
|
20 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Merrick Ertmer |
06:59.4 |
01:44.9 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
11 |
|
21 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Chris Schalte |
07:05.0 |
01:46.3 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
12 |
|
22 |
24 |
Open Men 2K |
Final |
Adam Baldwin |
07:32.4 |
01:53.1 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
13 |
|
22 |
25 |
LtWt Open Women 2K |
Final |
Kristin Hedstom |
07:25.2 |
01:51.3 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
1 |
|
22 |
25 |
LtWt Open Women 2K |
Final |
Ashley Feneis |
08:21.7 |
02:05.4 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
2 |
|
21 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Matthew Arnold |
06:37.0 |
01:39.3 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
1 |
|
22 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Zach Parsons |
06:48.3 |
01:42.1 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
2 |
|
19 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Mike Cerny |
06:51.9 |
01:43.0 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
3 |
|
20 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Tim Rosener |
06:52.6 |
01:43.2 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
4 |
|
19 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Brian Manning |
06:57.5 |
01:44.4 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
5 |
|
21 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Matthew Coziahr |
07:07.4 |
01:46.8 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
6 |
|
20 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Ryan de'Caneva |
07:07.8 |
01:46.9 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
7 |
|
21 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Mike Hansen |
07:10.5 |
01:47.6 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
8 |
|
22 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Andrew Bublitz |
07:11.5 |
01:47.9 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
9 |
|
21 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Steve Bosshart |
07:18.6 |
01:49.6 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
10 |
|
21 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Ryan Fike |
07:20.0 |
01:50.0 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
11 |
|
19 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Kyle Sternkopf |
07:24.0 |
01:51.0 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
12 |
|
20 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Jim Curry |
07:31.8 |
01:52.9 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
13 |
|
22 |
26 |
LtWt Open Men 2K |
Final |
Adam Rohde |
07:50.5 |
01:57.6 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
14 |
|
21 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Katy Kroll |
07:24.0 |
01:51.0 |
MKRC |
Milwaukee Rowing Club |
1 |
|
17 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Liz Hartwig |
07:35.8 |
01:53.9 |
MKRC |
Milwaukee Rowing Club |
2 |
|
18 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Alyssa Leahy |
07:40.8 |
01:55.2 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
3 |
|
17 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Julia Whittet |
07:56.0 |
01:59.0 |
MKRC |
Milwaukee Rowing Club |
4 |
|
17 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Madi Vander Hill |
07:57.7 |
01:59.4 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
5 |
|
17 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Talia Horner |
08:02.3 |
02:00.6 |
CRRC |
Camp Randall Rowing Club |
6 |
|
17 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Chantal VanGirgel |
08:07.0 |
02:01.8 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
7 |
|
17 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Dana Friske |
08:07.6 |
02:01.9 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
8 |
|
15 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Sossi Megan |
08:07.9 |
02:02.0 |
CRRC |
Camp Randall Rowing Club |
9 |
|
16 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Kathryn Brewer |
08:11.9 |
02:03.0 |
NTRC |
New Trier Rowing Club |
10 |
|
17 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Hannah Wilson |
08:34.6 |
02:08.6 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
11 |
|
16 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Meaghan Maloney |
08:34.9 |
02:08.7 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
12 |
|
17 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Kathlene Welch |
08:35.1 |
02:08.8 |
MCDS |
Madison Country Day School |
13 |
|
16 |
27 |
Jr Women 2K |
Final |
Katharine Robbins |
08:43.8 |
02:10.9 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
14 |
|
15 |
28 |
Jr Men 2K |
Final |
Beau Batty |
06:49.8 |
01:42.5 |
MRC |
Camp Randall Rowing Club |
1 |
|
16 |
28 |
Jr Men 2K |
Final |
Colin Lancashire |
06:56.1 |
01:44.0 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
2 |
|
16 |
28 |
Jr Men 2K |
Final |
Corey Little |
07:00.3 |
01:45.1 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
3 |
|
18 |
28 |
Jr Men 2K |
Final |
Connor Smith |
07:00.8 |
01:45.2 |
CRRC |
Camp Randall Rowing Club |
4 |
|
16 |
28 |
Jr Men 2K |
Final |
Jorge Salgado |
07:15.1 |
01:48.8 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
5 |
|
15 |
28 |
Jr Men 2K |
Final |
Billy Peck |
07:22.3 |
01:50.6 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
6 |
|
15 |
28 |
Jr Men 2K |
Final |
Sam Albrecht |
07:29.1 |
01:52.3 |
CRRC |
Camp Randall Rowing Club |
7 |
|
17 |
28 |
Jr Men 2K |
Final |
Merritt Burnham |
07:29.7 |
01:52.4 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
8 |
|
16 |
28 |
Jr Men 2K |
Final |
Reyne Mullins |
07:43.6 |
01:55.9 |
MCDS |
Madison Country Day School |
9 |
|
15 |
29 |
Jr LtWt Women 2K |
Final |
Marissa Hall |
08:19.3 |
02:04.8 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
1 |
|
16 |
29 |
Jr LtWt Women 2K |
Final |
Shannon Boardway |
08:23.0 |
02:05.8 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
2 |
|
15 |
29 |
Jr LtWt Women 2K |
Final |
Bobbi McKenna |
08:32.3 |
02:08.1 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
3 |
|
16 |
29 |
Jr LtWt Women 2K |
Final |
Kelly Amos |
08:44.6 |
02:11.1 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
4 |
|
16 |
29 |
Jr LtWt Women 2K |
Final |
Elise Straaton |
09:02.4 |
02:15.6 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
5 |
|
15 |
29 |
Jr LtWt Women 2K |
Final |
Lydia McCaleb |
09:13.1 |
02:18.3 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
6 |
|
14 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Jake Schuppe |
06:49.5 |
01:42.4 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
1 |
|
17 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Tucker Haunt |
06:55.0 |
01:43.8 |
CRRC |
Camp Randall Rowing Club |
2 |
|
17 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Jack Donisch |
07:11.3 |
01:47.8 |
MRC |
Camp Randall Rowing Club |
3 |
|
16 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Grant Rotsoff |
07:16.9 |
01:49.2 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
4 |
|
17 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Ben Blair |
07:18.7 |
01:49.7 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
5 |
|
15 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Seth Pree |
07:22.4 |
01:50.6 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
6 |
|
17 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Issac Walker |
07:23.2 |
01:50.8 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
7 |
|
15 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Garth Guthrie |
07:27.0 |
01:51.7 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
8 |
|
17 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Austin Werla |
07:30.2 |
01:52.5 |
CRRC |
Camp Randall Rowing Club |
9 |
|
16 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Sam Factor |
07:39.1 |
01:54.8 |
CRRC |
Camp Randall Rowing Club |
10 |
|
17 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Weili Zheng |
07:43.5 |
01:55.9 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
11 |
|
16 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Tim Miskelly |
07:48.0 |
01:57.0 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
12 |
|
15 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Roy Shin |
07:48.8 |
01:57.2 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
13 |
|
14 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Daniel Johnson |
07:55.3 |
01:58.8 |
CRRC |
Camp Randall Rowing Club |
14 |
|
17 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Nick Heisig |
07:58.2 |
01:59.5 |
MCDS |
Madison Country Day School |
15 |
|
16 |
30 |
Jr LtWt Men 2K |
Final |
Steve Saloutos |
08:14.5 |
02:03.6 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
16 |
|
13 |
31 |
Novice Women 2K |
Final |
Katia Knaebe |
07:56.8 |
01:59.2 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
1 |
|
15 |
31 |
Novice Women 2K |
Final |
Christina Vaughan |
08:11.1 |
02:02.8 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
2 |
|
16 |
31 |
Novice Women 2K |
Final |
Mary Bridget Lee |
08:17.8 |
02:04.4 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
3 |
|
16 |
31 |
Novice Women 2K |
Final |
Kelsey Leahy |
08:20.3 |
02:05.1 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
4 |
|
14 |
31 |
Novice Women 2K |
Final |
Mel Holt |
08:31.4 |
02:07.9 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
5 |
|
35 |
31 |
Novice Women 2K |
Final |
Cassie Groy |
08:32.2 |
02:08.0 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
6 |
|
15 |
31 |
Novice Women 2K |
Final |
Hanna Mortensen |
08:37.9 |
02:09.5 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
7 |
|
816 |
31 |
Novice Women 2K |
Final |
Robin Delaques |
08:43.6 |
02:10.9 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
8 |
|
14 |
31 |
Novice Women 2K |
Final |
Alexa Challahan |
08:46.1 |
02:11.5 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
9 |
|
14 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Steve Frick |
06:36.6 |
01:39.1 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
1 |
|
18 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Ryan Knight |
06:43.4 |
01:40.9 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
2 |
|
21 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Ben Oleson |
06:43.7 |
01:40.9 |
LGFC |
Lynn and Gina Fitness Center |
3 |
|
19 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
David Taylor |
06:44.9 |
01:41.2 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
4 |
|
18 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Jake Berres |
06:49.9 |
01:42.5 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
5 |
|
18 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Jesse Castle |
06:51.7 |
01:42.9 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
6 |
|
19 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Adam Brzeszkiewicz |
06:52.8 |
01:43.2 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
7 |
|
20 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Robert Schell |
06:56.9 |
01:44.2 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
8 |
|
19 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Matthew Schlinz |
06:58.7 |
01:44.7 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
9 |
|
20 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Erik Winer |
06:59.8 |
01:44.9 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
10 |
|
19 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Jonathon McFall |
07:02.2 |
01:45.6 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
11 |
|
19 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Ed Adams |
07:03.5 |
01:45.9 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
12 |
|
19 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Colton Chase |
07:04.6 |
01:46.1 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
13 |
|
18 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Daniel Myers |
07:04.6 |
01:46.2 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
13 |
|
26 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Aidan Hennessey |
07:10.0 |
01:47.5 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
15 |
|
18 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Travis Reeser |
07:11.2 |
01:47.8 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
16 |
|
23 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
John Pires |
07:15.0 |
01:48.7 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
17 |
|
20 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Brock Dahlof |
07:22.6 |
01:50.6 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
18 |
|
18 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Matt Szucko |
07:41.1 |
01:55.3 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
19 |
|
18 |
32 |
Novice Men 2K |
Final |
Max Christman |
08:10.4 |
02:02.6 |
MCDS |
Madison Country Day School |
20 |
|
14 |
33 |
Coxswain Women 1K |
Final |
Carolyn Koebel |
04:10.6 |
02:05.3 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
1 |
|
20 |
33 |
Coxswain Women 1K |
Final |
Kaila Pomeranz |
04:13.5 |
02:06.7 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
2 |
|
19 |
33 |
Coxswain Women 1K |
Final |
Theresa Hong |
04:17.7 |
02:08.8 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
3 |
|
18 |
33 |
Coxswain Women 1K |
Final |
Rachael Connor |
04:25.3 |
02:12.6 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
4 |
|
19 |
33 |
Coxswain Women 1K |
Final |
Ariel Shogren |
04:30.0 |
02:15.0 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
5 |
|
17 |
33 |
Coxswain Women 1K |
Final |
Rebecca Holmberg |
04:41.4 |
02:20.7 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
6 |
|
18 |
33 |
Coxswain Women 1K |
Final |
Allyson Sego |
04:49.4 |
02:24.7 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
7 |
|
21 |
34 |
Coxswain Men 1K |
Final |
Anthony Knuckey |
03:27.0 |
01:43.5 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
1 |
|
18 |
34 |
Coxswain Men 1K |
Final |
Victor Weese |
03:29.9 |
01:44.9 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
2 |
|
20 |
34 |
Coxswain Men 1K |
Final |
Antonio Moreno |
03:37.5 |
01:48.8 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
3 |
|
22 |
34 |
Coxswain Men 1K |
Final |
Angad Rekhi |
03:42.1 |
01:51.1 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
4 |
|
15 |
34 |
Coxswain Men 1K |
Final |
Tony Yunker |
03:43.2 |
01:51.6 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
5 |
|
18 |
34 |
Coxswain Men 1K |
Final |
Kevin Baker |
03:48.6 |
01:54.3 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
6 |
|
15 |
34 |
Coxswain Men 1K |
Final |
Jason Briant |
03:57.9 |
01:58.9 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
7 |
|
22 |
34 |
Coxswain Men 1K |
Final |
Jake Edler |
03:58.5 |
01:59.3 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
8 |
|
18 |
34 |
Coxswain Men 1K |
Final |
Andrew Lee |
03:59.1 |
01:59.5 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
9 |
|
15 |
34 |
Coxswain Men 1K |
Final |
Ian Ashton |
04:00.8 |
02:00.4 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
10 |
|
20 |
35 |
Open Women 6K |
Final |
Summer Ohlendorf |
23:49.0 |
01:59.1 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
1 |
|
22 |
35 |
Open Women 6K |
Final |
Miryam Schussler-Fiorenza |
30:54.8 |
02:34.6 |
EWER |
Ewe Row! |
2 |
|
35 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
Jason Arnes |
21:10.8 |
01:45.9 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
1 |
|
21 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
Matthew Arnold |
21:20.3 |
01:46.7 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
2 |
|
22 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
Evan Kansalik |
21:36.9 |
01:48.1 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
3 |
|
22 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
Tim Rosener |
22:07.7 |
01:50.6 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
4 |
|
19 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
Austin Sorensen |
22:19.4 |
01:51.6 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
5 |
|
20 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
Adam Brzeszkiewicz |
22:32.6 |
01:52.7 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
6 |
|
20 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
Perry Pawelka |
22:39.5 |
01:53.3 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
7 |
|
30 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
David Oolman |
23:08.6 |
01:55.7 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
8 |
|
19 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
Terry Yin |
23:35.8 |
01:58.0 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
9 |
|
23 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
Jonathon McFall |
23:42.6 |
01:58.6 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
10 |
|
19 |
36 |
Open Men 6K |
Final |
Peter Hutcheson |
23:52.9 |
01:59.4 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
11 |
|
19 |
38 |
Masters Men 6K |
Final |
Michael Raine |
21:11.4 |
01:45.9 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
1 |
|
46 |
38 |
Masters Men 6K |
Final |
Mike Ruplinger |
21:48.2 |
01:49.0 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
2 |
|
46 |
38 |
Masters Men 6K |
Final |
Jerry Lawson |
23:00.2 |
01:55.0 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
3 |
|
61 |
39 |
Parent Child Team MM 500M |
Final |
MRC-2 |
01:37.5 |
01:37.5 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
1 |
|
0 |
39 |
Parent Child Team MM 500M |
Final |
MRC-1 |
01:40.8 |
01:40.8 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
2 |
|
0 |
40 |
Parent Child Team FF 500M |
Final |
NSUB-2 |
02:11.0 |
02:11.0 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
1 |
|
0 |
40 |
Parent Child Team FF 500M |
Final |
NSUB-1 |
02:17.8 |
02:17.8 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
2 |
|
0 |
41 |
Parent Child Team Mixed 500M |
Final |
UNAF-3 |
01:40.0 |
01:40.0 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
1 |
|
0 |
41 |
Parent Child Team Mixed 500M |
Final |
MRC-2 |
01:40.2 |
01:40.2 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
2 |
|
0 |
41 |
Parent Child Team Mixed 500M |
Final |
MRC-1 |
01:43.5 |
01:43.5 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
3 |
|
0 |
42 |
Open Women Team 500M |
Final |
MKRC-1 |
01:44.5 |
01:44.5 |
MKRC |
Milwaukee Rowing Club |
1 |
|
0 |
42 |
Open Women Team 500M |
Final |
MKRC-2 |
01:46.5 |
01:46.4 |
MKRC |
Milwaukee Rowing Club |
2 |
|
0 |
42 |
Open Women Team 500M |
Final |
SCSR-1 |
01:48.0 |
01:48.0 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
3 |
|
0 |
42 |
Open Women Team 500M |
Final |
MRC-1 |
01:52.5 |
01:52.5 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
4 |
|
0 |
42 |
Open Women Team 500M |
Final |
NSUB-2 |
02:04.0 |
02:03.9 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
5 |
|
0 |
42 |
Open Women Team 500M |
Final |
NSUB-3 |
02:05.1 |
02:05.1 |
NSUB |
North Suburban Crew |
6 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
LPBC-1 |
01:27.5 |
01:27.5 |
LPBC |
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
1 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
MSOE-1 |
01:30.0 |
01:30.0 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
2 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
MSOE-2 |
01:30.9 |
01:30.9 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
3 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
IOWA-1 |
01:31.9 |
01:31.9 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
4 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
SCSR-1 |
01:32.5 |
01:32.5 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
5 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
MSOE-3 |
01:33.0 |
01:32.9 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
6 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
MRC-1 |
01:33.0 |
01:33.0 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
6 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
IOWA-2 |
01:34.4 |
01:34.4 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
8 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
MSOE-4 |
01:35.9 |
01:35.9 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
9 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
SCSR-2 |
01:36.0 |
01:36.0 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
10 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
IOWA-3 |
01:37.0 |
01:37.0 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
11 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
MSOE-8 |
01:37.1 |
01:37.1 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
12 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
IMSA-1 |
01:38.1 |
01:38.1 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
13 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
MSOE-5 |
01:39.0 |
01:39.0 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
14 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
MSOE-7 |
01:39.5 |
01:39.5 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
15 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
MSOE-6 |
01:40.5 |
01:40.5 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
16 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
IOWA-4 |
01:40.9 |
01:40.9 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
17 |
|
0 |
43 |
Open Men Team 500M |
Final |
IMSA-2 |
01:44.9 |
01:44.9 |
IMSA |
IMSA Currach Rowing Team |
18 |
|
0 |
44 |
Co-ed Team 500M |
Final |
LPBC-1 |
01:37.6 |
01:37.6 |
LPBC |
Lincoln Park Boat Club |
1 |
|
0 |
44 |
Co-ed Team 500M |
Final |
SCSR-1 |
01:42.5 |
01:42.5 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
2 |
|
0 |
44 |
Co-ed Team 500M |
Final |
MRC-1 |
01:43.0 |
01:43.0 |
MRC |
Mendota Rowing Club |
3 |
|
0 |
44 |
Co-ed Team 500M |
Final |
SCSR-2 |
01:43.0 |
01:43.0 |
SCSR |
St. Cloud State Rowing |
3 |
|
0 |
44 |
Co-ed Team 500M |
Final |
IOWA-1 |
01:59.0 |
01:59.0 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
5 |
|
0 |
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
MSOE-13 |
03:28.3 |
|
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
7 |
|
|
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
MSOE-2 |
03:17.4 |
|
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
3 |
|
|
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
MSOE-3 |
03:18.7 |
|
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
4 |
|
|
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
MSOE-4 |
03:13.4 |
|
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
2 |
|
|
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
MSOE-5 |
03:34.0 |
|
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
10 |
|
|
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
MSOE-14 |
03:24.3 |
|
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
5 |
|
|
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
MSOE-7 |
03:12.8 |
|
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
1 |
|
|
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
MSOE-12 |
03:24.9 |
|
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
6 |
|
|
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
UNAF |
03:28.7 |
|
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
8 |
|
|
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
MSOE-10 |
03:28.9 |
|
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
9 |
|
|
45 |
Double Pair 1K |
Final |
MSOE-11 |
03:41.9 |
|
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
11 |
|
|
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
David Oolman |
06:57.6 |
01:44.4 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
1 |
|
19 |
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
Sam Kuhn |
07:13.3 |
01:48.3 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
2 |
|
19 |
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
Terry Yin |
07:15.4 |
01:48.9 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
3 |
|
23 |
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
Peter Hutcheson |
07:18.7 |
01:49.7 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
4 |
|
19 |
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
Clay Felmer |
07:20.5 |
01:50.1 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
5 |
|
19 |
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
Jake Schumacher |
07:20.7 |
01:50.2 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
6 |
|
19 |
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
Kyle Pace |
07:23.6 |
01:50.9 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
7 |
|
18 |
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
Derek Ibarra |
07:26.9 |
01:51.7 |
IOWA |
University of Iowa |
8 |
|
19 |
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
Bill Boelk |
07:38.8 |
01:54.7 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
9 |
|
20 |
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
Ryan Lowery |
07:40.9 |
01:55.2 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
10 |
|
19 |
46 |
Novice LtWt Men |
Final |
Zach Holyszko |
07:45.7 |
01:56.4 |
MSOE |
Milwaukee School of Engineering |
11 |
|
21 |
47 |
Novice LtWt Women |
Final |
Cindie Adams |
08:45.5 |
02:11.4 |
UNAF |
Unaffiliated |
1 |
|
45 |