Name | Club Name | E# | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | Result | |
Mitchell Tevis | Stanford | 1 | MJN | 06:37.8 | 1st Place Novice | ||||
Alex Wallis | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 06:42.2 | 17 | 2nd Place Novice | |||
Ryan Bingham | Stockton | 1 | MJN | 06:43.7 | 3rd Place Novice | ||||
Mike Gasparoric | Palo Alto | 1 | MJN | 06:46.0 | 17 | ||||
Everett Mosieff | Stanford | 1 | MJN | 06:46.1 | |||||
Preston Harding | Upper Natoma | 1 | MJN | 06:55.5 | |||||
Rob Osorio | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | 06:59.5 | |||||
Devon Heieck | Stanford | 1 | MJN | 06:59.6 | |||||
Griffin Molotky | River City | 1 | MJN | 07:01.3 | |||||
Samuel Calvert | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:05.0 | 17 | ||||
Harrison Balsdon | River City | 1 | MJN | 07:06.5 | |||||
Ivan Lenkov | NorCal | 1 | MJN | y | 07:07.5 | 15 | 1st Place Freshman | ||
Dennis Mysnankin | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | 07:07.8 | |||||
Kurt Songer | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:08.4 | 17 | ||||
Cosmo Van Hoff | NorCal | 1 | MJN | y | 07:09.0 | 15 | 2nd Place Freshman | ||
Leilua Lualemaga | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | 07:10.7 | 14 | 3rd Place Freshman | ||
Alex Bergman | Stanford | 1 | MJN | 07:11.4 | |||||
Diego Lawson | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | LWT | 07:11.6 | ||||
Beau Easton | Upper Natoma | 1 | MJN | x | 07:12.5 | ||||
Andrew Sternfield | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:13.1 | 18 | ||||
Spencer Brennessel | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | 07:14.7 | ||||
Clark Harmon | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:14.8 | 16 | ||||
Logan Wheaton | North Bay | 1 | MJN | x | x | 07:15.8 | |||
Alex Carlton | River City | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:16.4 | ||||
Seric Kaekwan | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | LWT | 07:18.3 | ||||
Tomas Cornew | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:19.1 | 17 | ||||
Mark Evans | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:19.3 | 17 | ||||
Nicholas Gennaro | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | 07:21.4 | 14 | |||
Manuel Medina | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | LWT | 07:21.6 | ||||
Matthew Ferr | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:21.9 | 16 | ||||
Joaquin Arroyo | Upper Natoma | 1 | MJN | x | 07:22.0 | ||||
Joe Kelmon | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:22.2 | 18 | ||||
Dmitry Kulaev | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 07:22.6 | |||
Jake Tennant | Upper Natoma | 1 | MJN | 07:24.5 | |||||
Jonathan Cogan | NorCal | 1 | MJN | y | 07:24.6 | 15 | |||
Anthony Yakubovich | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | 07:25.1 | |||||
Gavin Boyd-Goodrich | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | 07:26.1 | 14 | |||
Tom Herbert | Upper Natoma | 1 | MJN | 07:26.2 | |||||
Andor Blum | Deep Water | 1 | MJN | 07:26.2 | |||||
Christopher Pfeifer | River City | 1 | MJN | 07:26.3 | |||||
Charles Zhan | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | 07:27.8 | |||||
Vince Villegas | North Bay | 1 | MJN | x | 07:28.2 | ||||
Elliot DeBruin | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 07:28.6 | |||
Chris Giver | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | LWT | 07:30.8 | ||||
James Bracco | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | y | 07:31.2 | 14 | ||
Elijah Tomitch | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | 07:31.6 | |||||
Ryan Lowenstein | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | 07:32.4 | 14 | |||
Kaden Geniella | Upper Natoma | 1 | MJN | 07:33.3 | |||||
James Altmann | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 07:34.1 | |||
Colin McInnis | Deep Water | 1 | MJN | 07:35.0 | |||||
Jackson Howatt | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | y | 07:35.6 | 14 | ||
Andrew Wedrick | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:35.9 | |||||
Arin Davis | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | y | 07:36.2 | 14 | ||
Vincent Harrison | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | 07:36.6 | |||||
Jordan Lee | Deep Water | 1 | MJN | 07:37.2 | |||||
Aydin Schwartz | Stanford | 1 | MJN | y | 07:42.3 | ||||
Connor Ryland | NorCal | 1 | MJN | y | 07:42.8 | 15 | |||
Avery Godwin | Deep Water | 1 | MJN | 07:43.8 | |||||
Edward Emery | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 07:44.1 | |||
Eric Roos | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | y | 07:45.3 | 14 | ||
Tristan Georgetti | Stanford | 1 | MJN | y | 07:45.7 | ||||
Riley Currey | River City | 1 | MJN | Y | 07:47.6 | ||||
James Bauer | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 07:47.7 | |||
Sam Harris | Upper Natoma | 1 | MJN | x | 07:48.0 | ||||
Ryan Romero | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:48.4 | 16 | ||||
Alex Kost | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | y | 07:49.3 | 14 | ||
Peter Hollander | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 07:49.7 | |||
George Tamer | NorCal | 1 | MJN | y | 07:52.7 | 15 | |||
Sami Fakhouri | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | 07:53.4 | 14 | |||
Matthew Bruton | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | 07:55.7 | 14 | |||
Jake Dagan | NorCal | 1 | MJN | 07:55.8 | 17 | ||||
Joseph Kim | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 07:56.9 | |||
Nicky Redmond | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 07:58.0 | |||
Griffin Manilla | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | LWT | 07:59.2 | ||||
David Orone | Stockton | 1 | MJN | 08:00.2 | |||||
Joseph Lerdal | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | 08:00.7 | ||||
Jack Olson | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | LWT | 08:01.2 | ||||
Max Chapman | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | 08:01.4 | 15 | |||
Sean weglinski | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | 08:02.3 | 14 | |||
Alex Iwaszewicz | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 08:02.6 | |||
Matthew Natahusada | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 08:02.9 | |||
Alex Thrift | Stanford | 1 | MJN | y | 08:04.5 | ||||
Anthony Guajardo | Deep Water | 1 | MJN | 08:06.1 | |||||
Julian Zucker | NorCal | 1 | MJN | y | 08:06.4 | 15 | |||
Colin Unger | River City | 1 | MJN | Y | 08:08.1 | ||||
Ben Luber | NorCal | 1 | MJN | y | 08:08.5 | 15 | |||
Justin Weaver | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | y | 08:11.3 | 14 | ||
Kieran Byrne | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | Frosh | LWT | 08:11.6 | |||
Brad Young | Stanford | 1 | MJN | y | 08:12.1 | ||||
Nick Schenone | Deep Water | 1 | MJN | 08:13.6 | |||||
Haiston Fleming | North Bay | 1 | MJN | x | 08:13.8 | ||||
Zain Khan | Upper Natoma | 1 | MJN | x | 08:14.5 | ||||
Colin Lauber | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | 08:15.7 | 14 | |||
Schyley Culpepper | River City | 1 | MJN | Y | 08:16.8 | ||||
George Anagnostou | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | 08:16.9 | 14 | |||
Simon Robles | Serra HS | 1 | MJN | y | y | 08:20.6 | 14 | ||
Kevin McInerney | NorCal | 1 | MJN | y | 08:24.0 | 15 | |||
Logan Eichbonht | Stockton | 1 | MJN | 08:29.9 | |||||
Innes Maxwell | Deep Water | 1 | MJN | 08:31.7 | |||||
Nathan Apolonio | Pacific Rowing Club | 1 | MJN | LWT | 08:33.0 | ||||
Tim Mazzoleni | River City | 1 | MJN | Y | 08:50.9 | ||||
Matthew Reyes | Stockton | 1 | MJN | 09:20.5 | |||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | Results | |
ARIANNA Lee | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 07:46.4 | 1st Place Novice | ||||
Jolene Hsu | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 07:51.2 | 2nd Place Novice/ 1st Place Freshman |
|||
Emily Paciulla | River City | 2 | WJN | 07:52.6 | 3rd Place Novice | ||||
Annemarie McGovern | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | 07:55.8 | |||||
Julia McKeon | St. Ignatius | 2 | WJN | 07:57.0 | 16 | ||||
Clare McCarthy | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 08:00.7 | 2nd Place Freshman | |||
Ruby Drake | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | 08:01.2 | |||||
India Krappe | Stanford | 6 | WJO | X | 08:02.6 | 0:00 | 3rd Place Freshman | ||
Solana Chertow | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 08:07.9 | ||||
SILVIA Popescu | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:11.0 | |||||
Blaire Davis | St. Ignatius | 2 | WJN | 08:11.3 | 16 | ||||
Angela Matingly | Deep Water | 2 | WJN | 08:14.1 | |||||
Hannah Siemens | River City | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:14.6 | ||||
Mychiah Teach | River City | 2 | WJN | 08:15.8 | |||||
Sarah Parker | River City | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:16.8 | ||||
Lucy Ganchenko | River City | 2 | WJN | 08:20.0 | |||||
Olivia Pintz | NorCal | 2 | WJN | 08:20.0 | 16 | ||||
Courtney Getter | River City | 2 | WJN | 08:20.1 | |||||
MEGAN Fuller | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:20.2 | |||||
Noelle Freschet | Stanford | 2 | WJN | 08:20.7 | |||||
Jordan Barnett | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 08:21.3 | ||||
KATIE Robinett | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:22.4 | |||||
NICOLE Harrison | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:22.5 | |||||
Cate Stiegerwald | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 08:23.6 | ||||
Alana Mockler | River City | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:23.7 | ||||
Brooke Finister | Deep Water | 2 | WJN | 08:25.8 | |||||
Lauren Paciulla | River City | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:27.2 | ||||
Sara Subanna | Stanford | 2 | WJN | y | 08:27.9 | ||||
Alexa Jan | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 08:28.8 | ||||
OLIVIA Romano | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:29.9 | |||||
Emma Refnes | River City | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:30.1 | ||||
STEPHANIE Jimenez | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:32.3 | |||||
Shreya Yadav | Stanford | 2 | WJN | y | 08:33.3 | ||||
Christine Langston | NorCal | 2 | WJN | 08:33.5 | 16 | ||||
Sadie Keller | River City | 2 | WJN | 08:34.5 | |||||
Katherine Yancy | Stanford | 2 | WJN | 08:36.3 | |||||
SABRINA Boomer | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:36.9 | |||||
Chiara Olmes-Leiva | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | 08:38.9 | |||||
Dyllen Ford | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 08:40.5 | ||||
Keara Forest | River City | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:41.3 | ||||
SIDONIE Kilpatrick | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:41.4 | |||||
Jackie Jimenez | St. Ignatius | 2 | WJN | 08:42.1 | 16 | ||||
Maggie Curren-Levett | St. Ignatius | 2 | WJN | 08:42.8 | 16 | ||||
Alair Holden-Hunt | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | y | 08:43.1 | ||||
Erika Lee | River City | 2 | WJN | 08:43.5 | |||||
ALTA Briggs | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:43.9 | |||||
Dara Bach | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 08:44.4 | ||||
Kennedy Brooks | Stockton Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 08:45.4 | ||||
Abby Warner | NorCal | 2 | WJN | y | 08:46.7 | 15 | |||
Lindsay Hayashitangani | Stanford | 2 | WJN | 08:47.7 | |||||
BROOKE Thompson | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:47.9 | |||||
Roya Samani | NorCal | 2 | WJN | 08:49.8 | 16 | ||||
Amanda Bowler | River City | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:50.2 | ||||
Fe Valencia | Deep Water | 2 | WJN | 08:50.5 | |||||
Amritha Sriram | NorCal | 2 | WJN | 08:50.7 | 16 | ||||
Claire Scannell | Stanford | 2 | WJN | y | 08:51.2 | ||||
Jacqueline Harris | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 08:51.7 | ||||
Gabi Sani | Stockton Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | 08:52.0 | |||||
Carmen Marcon | St. Ignatius | 2 | WJN | 08:52.5 | 15 | ||||
NIKKI Clark | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 08:53.9 | |||||
Tess Mahoney | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | 08:54.7 | |||||
Scotlyn MacDonald | River City | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:55.2 | ||||
Anna May Testerman | River City | 2 | WJN | Y | 08:58.3 | ||||
Sophia Clark | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 08:58.8 | ||||
Madison Phan | Stanford | 2 | WJN | y | 09:00.1 | ||||
Vasiliki koutsoulis | Deep Water | 2 | WJN | 09:00.6 | |||||
Madeline Baysinger | River City | 2 | WJN | 09:01.9 | |||||
MIA Bersola | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 09:03.1 | |||||
Bri Fontanetti | River City | 2 | WJN | 09:03.8 | |||||
Madison Archer | NorCal | 2 | WJN | 09:05.2 | |||||
Ryann Murphy | St. Ignatius | 2 | WJN | 09:10.4 | 15 | ||||
Haley Jensen | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | 09:11.1 | |||||
Misty Tabora | Deep Water | 2 | WJN | 09:16.9 | |||||
Sara McCarthy | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 09:19.0 | ||||
Kaitlyn Cheung | River City | 2 | WJN | 09:23.6 | |||||
Melissa Chee | Stanford | 2 | WJN | y | 09:27.0 | ||||
CHLOE Kidd | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 09:40.4 | |||||
Belinda Zhen | Pacific Rowing Club | 2 | WJN | x | 09:40.6 | ||||
Olivia Fliege | NorCal | 2 | WJN | y | 09:48.2 | 15 | |||
SYDNEY Flachman | Upper Natoma | 2 | WJN | 10:03.4 | |||||
Violet Mayuba | River City | 2 | WJN | x | 10:09.1 | ||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final2k | Age | Results | |
Jovanni STEFANI | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 06:32.0 | 1st Place Jr Lwt | |||
Jeff WANG | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 06:35.5 | 2nd Place Jr Lwt | |||
James Hindery | NorCal | 3 | MJL | y | 06:48.9 | 17 | 3rd Place Jr Lwt | ||
Sean Callaghan | River City | 3 | MJL | x | 06:49.5 | ||||
Andrew Macmillan | Stanford | 3 | MJL | y | 06:51.0 | ||||
CHRISTIAN Noack | Upper Natoma | 3 | MJL | x | 06:51.0 | ||||
MIKE Wu | Upper Natoma | 3 | MJL | x | 06:51.4 | ||||
Torin Kingshill | Serra HS | 3 | MJL | YY | 06:51.7 | ||||
PATRICK McClure | Upper Natoma | 3 | MJL | x | 06:54.4 | ||||
Bohdan WESLEY | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 06:54.5 | ||||
Garrett Johnson | Serra HS | 3 | MJL | YY | 06:56.8 | ||||
Seb Krappe | Stanford | 3 | MJL | y | 06:58.0 | ||||
SCOTT McCuen | Upper Natoma | 3 | MJL | x | 06:59.2 | ||||
Ryan Killea | Stanford | 3 | MJL | y | 06:59.6 | ||||
Nathan SEIDMAN | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 07:01.1 | ||||
Josh Gieschen | River City | 3 | MJL | Y | YES | 07:02.8 | 1st Place Frosh | ||
Will Carhart | NorCal | 3 | MJL | y | 07:03.8 | 17 | |||
Myles Cannings | River City | 3 | MJL | x | 07:04.5 | ||||
Jacob SANDERS | Serra HS | 3 | MJL | YY | 07:04.7 | ||||
Hayden HOLMLUND | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 07:04.7 | ||||
BLAKE Towle | Upper Natoma | 3 | MJL | x | 07:06.1 | ||||
Henry Park | NorCal | 3 | MJL | y | 07:07.7 | 17 | |||
Cameron Gaal | Stockton Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | 07:08.9 | |||||
Emile THERIAULT-SHAY | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 07:10.4 | ||||
Chris Skokowski | NorCal | 3 | MJL | y | 07:11.4 | 16 | |||
TREVOR Sanderson | Upper Natoma | 3 | MJL | x | 07:12.5 | ||||
Bjorn YANG-VAERNET | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 07:12.9 | ||||
RICHIE Dean | Upper Natoma | 3 | MJL | x | 07:13.3 | ||||
Jacob DOBSON | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 07:13.8 | ||||
John Carter | NorCal | 3 | MJL | y | 07:14.0 | 17 | |||
Michael Hindery-Nelson | NorCal | 3 | MJL | y | 07:15.5 | 16 | |||
David Simmons | River City | 3 | MJL | x | 07:16.2 | ||||
Cody Crawford | River City | 3 | MJL | x | 07:16.7 | ||||
Tyler Nakave | Stockton Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | 07:16.8 | |||||
Austin Hagyard | River City | 3 | MJL | x | 07:17.1 | ||||
Logan LITLE | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 07:19.5 | ||||
Sebastian KOLDERUP LANE | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES VARSITY | YES | 07:19.8 | |||
Guston COLE | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 07:22.9 | ||||
Tate Hanna | Stanford | 3 | MJL | y | 07:24.0 | ||||
Chaz KAITZ | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES VARSITY | YES | 07:25.9 | |||
Keenan Flynn | Serra HS | 3 | MJL | YY | 07:29.7 | ||||
Vincent LI | Pacific Rowing Club | 3 | MJL | YES | 07:30.9 | ||||
Chandler Kowtko | NorCal | 3 | MJL | y | 07:31.1 | 17 | |||
Glenn McDonell | Serra HS | 3 | MJL | YY | 07:32.6 | ||||
Kevin Ponty | Serra HS | 3 | MJL | YY | 07:34.5 | ||||
Sean Martin | Serra HS | 3 | MJL | YY | 07:41.0 | ||||
Daniel Hollar | Stanford | 3 | MJL | y | 07:40.6 | ||||
Nick Johnston | North Bay | 3 | MJL | x | 07:42.2 | ||||
Austin Sides | North Bay | 3 | MJL | x | 07:46.0 | ||||
Kailas Vodrahalli | Stanford | 3 | MJL | Y | 07:47.4 | ||||
Joshua Liu | River City | 3 | MJL | x | 07:53.5 | ||||
Connor Sweeney | River City | 3 | MJL | x | 08:02.3 | ||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | Results | |
Haley York | Upper Natoma | 4 | WJL | x | 07:37.4 | 1st Place Jr Lwt | |||
Katherine Kelly | NorCal | 4 | WJL | y | 07:43.5 | 18 | 2nd Place Jr Lwt | ||
Makayla Karr-Warner | NorCal | 4 | WJL | y | 07:44.4 | 17 | 3rd Place Jr Lwt | ||
Serena Enzerink | River City | 4 | WJL | x | 07:49.7 | ||||
Sharon Wu | Stanford | 4 | WJL | y | 07:55.6 | ||||
Jessica Levesque | NorCal | 4 | WJL | y | 07:58.2 | 17 | |||
Katie Coughlin | Upper Natoma | 4 | WJL | x | 08:00.6 | ||||
Chloe Fishman | NorCal | 4 | WJL | y | 08:01.5 | 16 | |||
Kelly Galten | North Bay | 4 | WJL | x | 08:03.6 | ||||
Erin MacDonald | River City | 4 | WJL | x | 08:04.6 | ||||
Alyssa Meyer | Stanford | 4 | WJL | y | 08:06.0 | ||||
Charlotte Rock | River City | 4 | WJL | x | 08:07.5 | ||||
Natalia Keohane | St. Ignatius | 4 | WJL | 08:09.6 | 17 | ||||
Nina Pappas | St. Ignatius | 4 | WJL | 08:09.7 | 16 | ||||
Janet Titzler | NorCal | 4 | WJL | y | 08:11.7 | 17 | |||
Lauren Jesse | Upper Natoma | 4 | WJL | x | 08:12.2 | ||||
Maya London | River City | 4 | WJL | x | 08:13.7 | ||||
Becca Althoff | NorCal | 4 | WJL | y | 08:14.3 | 17 | |||
Mikhayla Armstrong | River City | 4 | WJL | x | 08:16.9 | ||||
Fatuma-Ayaan Rinderknecht | River City | 4 | WJL | x | 08:18.7 | ||||
Natalie Jacobs | River City | 4 | WJL | Y | x | 08:19.1 | |||
Alex Warner | NorCal | 4 | WJL | y | 08:19.5 | 17 | |||
Kerry Raffetto | Upper Natoma | 4 | WJL | x | 08:20.9 | ||||
Madison Emmett | River City | 4 | WJL | x | 08:23.1 | ||||
Makenzie Rooney | River City | 4 | WJL | Y | x | 08:42.7 | |||
Tess Seltzer | NorCal | 4 | WJL | y | 08:44.9 | 16 | |||
Gianna Chien | Stockton Rowing Club | 4 | WJL | y | y | 08:53.1 | 14 | ||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Results | ||
Kamana STEWART | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 06:24.5 | 1st Place Jr Men/Devon Thorp | ||||
Alec Fishman | NorCal | 5 | MJO | 06:26.7 | 2nd Place Jr Men | ||||
Patrick Winnett | NorCal | 5 | MJO | 06:27.0 | 3rd Place Jr Men | ||||
Alex SHEEHAN | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 06:30.3 | |||||
James Mahoney | Stanford | 5 | MJO | Novice | 06:31.5 | 1st Place Novice | |||
Clayton Mathieu | Stanford | 5 | MJO | 06:32.0 | |||||
Jacob COBLENTZ | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 06:38.9 | |||||
Nolan Solis | Stanford | 5 | MJO | 06:43.4 | |||||
Asa EVANS | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | NO | 06:43.7 | ||||
Scott Ryan | NorCal | 5 | MJO | 06:47.7 | |||||
Atticus Patterson | Serra HS | 5 | MJO | 06:49.2 | |||||
Sam Andrews | River City | 5 | MJO | 06:49.5 | |||||
Jack ENGLISH | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 06:50.2 | |||||
John NEVEU | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 06:50.7 | |||||
Capp Weidenhoefer | River City | 5 | MJO | 06:51.1 | |||||
Cam Cannings | River City | 5 | MJO | 06:51.8 | |||||
Spencer Currey | River City | 5 | MJO | 06:51.9 | |||||
Jay Michael | River City | 5 | MJO | 06:52.0 | |||||
Ben LEFKOWITZ | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 06:54.1 | |||||
James DALRYMPLE | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 06:54.7 | |||||
Matthew TOMASZEWSKI | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 06:55.7 | |||||
Charles KELLENBERGER | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 06:58.5 | |||||
Sam Kekuewa | Serra HS | 5 | MJO | 06:59.4 | |||||
Michael Sucher | Serra HS | 5 | MJO | 07:02.6 | |||||
Markus Burns | NorCal | 5 | MJO | NO | 07:06.7 | 17 | |||
Matias Kunzman | North Bay | 5 | MJO | 07:11.1 | |||||
Sheldon Talmadge-Hall | Serra HS | 5 | MJO | 07:11.6 | |||||
Brian Rogers | North Bay | 5 | MJO | 07:14.1 | |||||
Dean deCOSSIO | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 07:15.3 | |||||
Walter Barry | NorCal | 5 | MJO | 07:16.7 | |||||
Zach Graham | Stockton Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 07:16.8 | |||||
Christian MARQUEZ | Pacific Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 07:16.9 | |||||
Eric Stein | NorCal | 5 | MJO | 07:21.9 | |||||
Brandon DaSilva | River City | 5 | MJO | 07:28.6 | |||||
Alec Castaneda | NorCal | 5 | MJO | 07:36.4 | |||||
Jared Eichbaum | Stockton Rowing Club | 5 | MJO | 07:59.4 | |||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Results | ||
Victoria Wallace | Stanford | 6 | WJO | 07:19.1 | 1st Place Jr Women | ||||
Danni Struck | Stanford | 6 | WJO | 07:28.8 | 2nd Place Jr Women | ||||
Melissa McCormack | Upper Natoma | 6 | WJO | 07:29.5 | 3rd Place Jr Women | ||||
Katie Descheemaeker | River City | 6 | WJO | 07:31.5 | |||||
Lena Kallewit | River City | 6 | WJO | 07:36.3 | |||||
Nina Obaldia | River City | 6 | WJO | 07:37.8 | |||||
Laura May | NorCal | 6 | WJO | 07:40.0 | 18 | ||||
Ripley McChesney | River City | 6 | WJO | 07:40.8 | |||||
Maddie Craddock | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 07:41.1 | 17 | ||||
Kyla Dodsworth | River City | 6 | WJO | 07:45.0 | |||||
Sherry Sanders | NorCal | 6 | WJO | 07:47.1 | 18 | ||||
Cynthia Nelson | Upper Natoma | 6 | WJO | 07:48.2 | |||||
Charlotte Osborn | River City | 6 | WJO | Yes | 07:49.5 | 1st Place Freshmen | |||
Shelby Sackett | River City | 6 | WJO | 07:50.0 | |||||
Gabriela Smith-Tan | River City | 6 | WJO | 07:51.8 | |||||
Gina Tocchini | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 07:53.6 | 17 | ||||
Gabby Guerra | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 07:55.6 | 16 | ||||
Robin McGahey | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 07:57.8 | 16 | ||||
Micaela O'Conner | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 07:57.9 | 17 | ||||
Maddy Mitchell | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 07:58.1 | 16 | ||||
Danielle Debois | North Bay | 6 | WJO | 07:58.5 | |||||
Sophie Napoli | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 07:58.6 | 17 | ||||
Emma Schectman | NorCal | 6 | WJO | 07:59.5 | 19 | ||||
Caroline Styc | River City | 6 | WJO | 08:00.1 | |||||
Lucy Lotz | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:00.5 | 17 | ||||
Grace Woffard | River City | 6 | WJO | 08:01.4 | |||||
Emily Rogers | River City | 6 | WJO | 08:02.4 | |||||
Georgia Davey | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:02.6 | 15 | ||||
Sarah Meltz | Upper Natoma | 6 | WJO | 08:02.7 | |||||
Lauren Mufarreh | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:05.8 | 16 | ||||
Nicole Allen | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:06.2 | 16 | ||||
Courtney Cranston | River City | 6 | WJO | 08:07.5 | |||||
Paige Guigino | Upper Natoma | 6 | WJO | 08:07.7 | |||||
Stella Karjakilnen | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:09.0 | 17 | ||||
Madeline Baum | NorCal | 6 | WJO | 08:10.4 | 19 | ||||
Kaylin McClure | Upper Natoma | 6 | WJO | 08:10.9 | |||||
Hannah Puckett | River City | 6 | WJO | 08:12.1 | |||||
Nancy Jaime | River City | 6 | WJO | 08:13.1 | |||||
Victoria Santiago | NorCal | 6 | WJO | 08:15.4 | 16 | ||||
Jordan Phan | Stanford | 6 | WJO | 08:20.8 | |||||
Katie Slachman | Upper Natoma | 6 | WJO | 08:23.5 | |||||
Brianna Hillman | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:24.6 | 15 | ||||
Isabella Onken | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:25.9 | 15 | ||||
Hannah Jakobsen | River City | 6 | WJO | 08:28.1 | |||||
Caitlin Ruane | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:28.2 | 15 | ||||
Paige Tour | Stockton Rowing Club | 6 | WJO | 08:31.9 | |||||
Katarina Churich | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:31.9 | 15 | ||||
Beliz Eryilmaz | NorCal | 6 | WJO | 08:32.5 | 18 | ||||
Mia Salogga | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:36.4 | 15 | ||||
Kelly Grealish | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:47.1 | 15 | ||||
Samantha Missing | NorCal | 6 | WJO | 08:49.3 | 16 | ||||
Camila Aquilar | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:50.3 | 16 | ||||
Katie Kuechler | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:52.9 | 16 | ||||
Molly McInerney | St. Ignatius | 6 | WJO | 08:59.1 | 15 | ||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Results | ||
Tuki Chester | BB | FAM | 02:07.8 | 1st Place | |||||
Kate Hayashitangani | Stanford | 02:36.7 | 1st Place | ||||||
Keiran Phillips | Stanford | 02:40.0 | 1st Place | ||||||
Addison Gabelich | River City | BB | Cox-F | 01:57.7 | 1st Place Cox | ||||
Lisa Wang | NorCal | BB | Cox-F | y | 02:00.8 | 2nd Place Cox | |||
Kate Gieshen | River City | BB | Cox-F | Y | 02:03.1 | 3rd Place Cox | |||
Jill Reilly | Pacific Rowing Club | BB | Cox-F | 02:03.5 | |||||
Emily Magavern | River City | BB | Cox-F | 02:04.6 | |||||
Bonnie Foster | Stanford | BB | Cox-F | 02:06.1 | |||||
Reilly Kearney | St. Ignatius | 02:06.7 | |||||||
Jazzie Newton | Pacific Rowing Club | BB | Cox-F | 02:09.9 | |||||
Julianna Burns | River City | BB | Cox-F | 02:10.2 | |||||
Polly Finch | Stanford | BB | Cox-F | y | 02:12.9 | ||||
Kendall Chapman | NorCal | BB | Cox-F | 02:13.5 | |||||
Morgan Poteet | River City | BB | Cox-F | Y | 02:15.6 | ||||
Helena Poolos | Pacific Rowing Club | BB | Cox-F | 02:17.1 | |||||
Julianna Qvistgaard | River City | BB | Cox-F | Y | 02:20.4 | ||||
Jessica Lam | Stanford | BB | Cox-F | y | 02:22.0 | ||||
Zoe Brooks | Stockton | BB | Cox-F | 02:35.1 | |||||
B Yang-Baernet | BB | Cox-M | 01:35.9 | 1st Place Cox | |||||
V. Li | BB | Cox-M | 01:39.3 | 2nd Place Cox | |||||
Ben Gurewitz | Pacific Rowing Club | BB | Cox-M | 01:55.0 | 3rd Place Cox | ||||
Isaiah Gonzales | Stockton | BB | Cox-M | 01:59.7 | |||||
Remy Altassare | Pacific Rowing Club | BB | Cox-M | 02:04.3 | |||||
Milo KANNEY | Pacific Rowing Club | BB | Cox-M | 02:05.9 | |||||
Chris Chan | Pacific Rowing Club | BB | Cox-M | 02:08.1 | |||||
Raul Gomez | Stanford | BB | Cox-M | y | 02:38.0 | ||||
Ben Garrison | Stanford | BB | Cox-M | y | 03:11.3 | ||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | Result | Crash-B |
Rochelle Jones | Stanford | 03:47.4 | 1st Place Women's 1k | ||||||
Bonnie Eschenbauch | Palo Alto | 22B | WV-1K | 03:57.5 | 2nd Place Women's 1k | ||||
Chelsea Spiers | 04:06.4 | 3rd Place Women's 1k | |||||||
Annie Lin Johnson | Palo Alto | 22B | WV-1K | y | 04:06.7 | ||||
Lori Rene | Palo Alto | 22B | WV-1K | 04:27.0 | |||||
Charles Berry | Unaffliated | 16B | MV-1K | N | 03:16.0 | 52 | 1st PlaceMen's 1k | ||
Luke Hunter | East Bay Rowing Club | 18b | MM | 03:19.9 | 37 | 2nd Place Men's 1k | |||
Mike Hammarstedt | East Bay Rowing Club | 16b | MV | 03:26.2 | 54 | 3rd Place Men's 1k | |||
Andre Vanatte | Deep Water | 16B | MV | 03:29.0 | 62 | ||||
Steve Clark | East Bay Rowing Club | 17b | MS | 03:28.3 | 42 | ||||
John Wainwright | Gu Energy Labs | 14 | MO | No | 26 | 1st Place Open | 05:52.0 | ||
Dino Adelio | Stroke Fitness | 14 | MO | no | 06:41.6 | 27 | 2nd Place Open | 05:52.0 | |
Mark Malholland | Unaffliated | 14 | MM | No | 06:38.9 | 31 | 1st Place 30-39 | 06:01.1 | |
Devin Kelley | East Bay Rowing Club | 18 | MM | 06:42.9 | 39 | 2nd Place 30-39 | 06:01.1 | ||
Jason Thrasher | Palto Alto Rowing | 18 | MM | N | 06:43.4 | 38 | 3rd Place 30-39 | 06:01.1 | |
Charlie Koven | East Bay Rowing Club | 18 | MM | 06:45.0 | 36 | 06:01.1 | |||
Leonardo Pedrosa | Remo Indoor | 14 | MM | No | 06:59.2 | 37 | 06:01.1 | ||
Chris Groves | East Bay Rowing Club | 18 | MM | Y | 07:00.6 | 39 | 1st Place Lwt 30-39 | 06:23.0 | |
Gil Gazda | East Bay Rowing Club | 18 | MM | Yes | 07:06.5 | 37 | 2nd Place Lwt 30-39 | 06:23.0 | |
Ato Garrett | United Barbell | 18 | MM | N | 07:12.5 | 30 | 3rd Place Lwt 30-39 | 06:01.1 | |
Luke Olona | East Bay Rowing Club | 18 | MM | 07:14.6 | 35 | 06:01.1 | |||
Paul Norberg | East Bay Rowing Club | 18 | MM | 07:14.7 | 33 | 06:01.1 | |||
Justin Nilson | East Bay Rowing Club | 18 | MM | 07:54.1 | 34 | 06:01.1 | |||
Will Whalen | North Bay | MS | 06:30.4 | 40 | 1st Place 40-49 | 06:08.2 | |||
Thomas Phelan | Unaffliated | 17 | MS | NO | 06:33.2 | 47 | 2nd Place 40-49 | 06:08.2 | |
Chris Georgaros | PMAX | 06:58.6 | 40 | 3rd Place 40-49 | 06:08.2 | ||||
Paul Warner | East Bay Rowing Club | 17 | MS | 07:15.2 | 42 | 06:08.2 | |||
Georege Varier | 08:02.7 | 45 | 06:08.2 | ||||||
Stewart Irving | PMAX | 17 | MS | Yes | 07:12.0 | 47 | 1st Place Lwt 40-49 | 06:31.5 | |
Chris Downey | East Bay Rowing Club | 16 | MV | 07:03.1 | 50 | 1st Place 50-59 | 06:18.6 | ||
Peter Chester | 16 | MV | N | 07:19.1 | 51 | 2nd Place 50-59 | 06:18.6 | ||
Mark Jansen | East Bay Rowing Club | 16 | MV | 07:21.3 | 59 | 3rd Place 50-59 | 06:32.1 | ||
Ken Croley | East Bay Rowing Club | 16 | MV | 07:24.0 | 56 | 06:32.1 | |||
Paul White | East Bay Rowing Club | 16 | MV | 07:40.3 | 58 | 06:32.1 | |||
Larry Hunt | East Bay Rowing Club | 16 | MV | 08:04.8 | 58 | 06:32.1 | |||
Glen Olsen | PMAX | 16 | MV | No | 08:14.3 | 57 | 06:32.1 | ||
Paul Bergamaschi | East Bay Rowing Club | 16 | MV | 59 | 06:32.1 | ||||
Charles Stering | Unaffliated | 16 | MV | NO | 52 | 06:18.9 | |||
Eric Haas | East Bay Rowing Club | 16 | MV | 50 | 06:18.9 | ||||
Gregory Brock | Santa Cruz Track Club | 16 | MV | Yes | 07:07.3 | 65 | 1st Place 60-69 & 1st Place Lwt 60-69 CRASH-B Qual |
07:28.2 | |
Brian Tucker | Unaffliated | 16 | MV | N | 07:12.9 | 67 | 2nd Place 60-69 | 07:01.4 | |
Paul Miller | East Bay Rowing Club | 16 | MV | 07:40.5 | 62 | 3rd Place 60-69 | 06:42.9 | ||
Jody Yudien | PMAX | 16 | MV | NO | 07:44.4 | 60 | 06:42.9 | ||
David Vastine | PMAX | 15 | MRR | NO | 08:19.6 | 72 | 1st Place 70-79 | 07:33.9 | |
Bryan Fraser | UOPacific | 9 | MCO | 06:55.8 | 1st Place Men's Coll | ||||
Isreal Lizarraga | UOPacific | 8 | MCL | y | 07:16.4 | 1st Place Men's Coll Lt | |||
Zack Macasaet | UOPacific | 7 | MCN | 07:22.0 | 1st Place Men's Coll Novice | ||||
Name | Club Name | Event # | Event | Frosh | LWT | Final 2k | Age | Result | Crash-B |
Susan Criswell | BIAC | 20 | WO | No | 07:56.9 | 29 | 1st Place Women's Open | ||
Melanie Lucas-Conwell | BIAC | 20 | WO | Yes | 08:08.3 | 23 | 1st Place Women's Open Lwt |
||
Aisha Chow | BIAC | 24 | WM | No | 06:58.6 | 37 | 1st Place 30-39 CRASH-B QUAL |
07:08.9 | |
Kathy Giori | BIAC | 23 | WS | No | 07:56.4 | 48 | 1st Place 40-49 | ||
Kathleen Tarr | Unaffliated | 21 | WRR | No | 08:00.4 | 43 | 2nd Place 40-49 | ||
Cindy Koo Peterson | StrokesSF | 23 | WS | Yes | 08:07.8 | 48 | 3rd Place 40-49 1st Place 40-49 Lwt |
||
Stefany Hopkins | PMAX | 23 | WS | YES | 08:26.7 | 40 | 2nd Place 40-49 Lwt | ||
Joan Pendleton | Los Gatos | 22 | WV | No | 07:41.8 | 58 | 1st Place 50-59 CRASH-B Qual |
07:48.6 | |
Gail Brownell | SERC | 22 | WV | N | 07:43.7 | 55 | 2nd Place 50-59 CRASH-B QUAL |
07:48.6 | |
Yvonne Brill | BIAC | 22 | WV | Yes | 08:12.6 | 52 | 3rd Place 50-59 & 1st Place 50-59 LWT |
||
Cynthia Neuwalder | BIAC | 22 | WV | No | 08:25.5 | 52 | |||
Serena Hu | Unaffliated | 22 | WV | Yes | 08:26.2 | 54 | 2nd Place 50-59 Lwt | ||
Vicky Bialas | BIAC | 22 | WV | Yes | 08:39.0 | 56 | |||
Dana Thomas | BIAC | 22 | WV | No | 08:39.4 | 54 | |||
Alison Chaiken | Unaffliated | 23 | WS | Yes | 08:55.0 | 50 | 3rd Place 50-59 Lwt | ||
Debbie Stern | BIAC | 22 | WV | No | 09:16.5 | 59 | |||
Elaine Manuele | PMAX | 22 | WV | Yes | 09:40.0 | 51 | |||
Isako Egawa | PMAX | 22 | WV | Yes | 08:57.7 | 73 | 1st Place 70-79 & CRASH-B Qual |
09:00.0 | |
Alice Peng | UOPacific | 11 | WCL | y | 09:08.7 | 1st Place Coll Lwt | |||
Zoie Oberg | UOPacific | 10 | WCN | 08:14.2 | 1st Coll Novice | ||||
Becca Weissman | UOPacific | 12 | WCO | 07:55.5 | 1st Coll Open |