Schools and clubs are welcome to copy their own results for use on their own Web pages. Others, please *LINK TO* these results; we work very hard to collect them, and request that you link to, and not copy, all results. In all cases, please give row2k credit as your source.
Thursday, April 25, 2024 |
|
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 |
- High School/Scholastic
- Brown Cup: The Lawrenceville School vs. The Peddie School, Caspersen Rowing Center, Mercer Lake, NJ
- Lyme/Old Lyme V Avon V Valley/Old saybrook , Rogers lake, Old Lyme CT
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Fours,Lyme/Old Lyme V Valley , Rogers lake
- NEIRA Boys Eights,St. Paul's vs BC High, Belmont Hill, Charles River Powerhouse
- NEIRA Boys Fours,Belmont Hill, Middlesex, CRLS, The Powerhouse, Charles River
- NEIRA Boys Fours,Pomfret v. Berkshire, Marianapolis, Quasset Lake, Woodstock, CT
- NEIRA Girls Fours,Pomfret vs. Marianapolis, Berkshire, Quasset Lake, Woodstock, CT
|
Sunday, April 21, 2024 |
- Collegiate Men & Women
- MIT LM, Radcliffe LW vs Bates, Trinity - Live Results - Boston, MA
- SIRA - Live Results | Live Video Feed - Oak Ridge, TN
- Northwest Invite, Vancouver Lake
- Patriot Cup: (Men) UConn, UNH, Bowdoin, Boston College, URI, UMass; (Women) UNH, URI Club, Coventry Lake, Coventry CT
- High School/Scholastic
-
Bishop O'Connell vs. St. John's College High School
, Potomac River
- Manny Flick 5 - Live Results - Philadelphia PA
- Battle of Bladensburg - Dematha Catholic HS vs. Walter Johnson HS, Bladensburg Waterfront Park, Bladensburg, MD
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Eights,Mahoney Cup: Glastonbury vs. Hotchkiss, Avon, Middletown, Lake Pocotopaug, East Hampton
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Fours,Worcester Academy vs. Bancroft and Marianapolis Prep, Donahue Rowing Center (Lake Quinsigamond)
|
Saturday, April 20, 2024 |
- Collegiate Lightweight Women
- Collegiate Men
- 2024 Little 3 Regatta. Wesleyan University vs Williams College, 55th Little 3 Regatta Saratoga Sprinngs, NY
- Fawley Cup: Gonzaga University vs Washington State University , Silver Lake, Washington
- Merrimack College, Amherst College, Gordon College, UMass Lowell, Wentworth , Merrimack River: Methuen, MA
- SMCM Invitational - St. Mary's College of Maryland, Washington College, & Catholic University, St. Mary's River
- Trinity, Colby, WPI, Lake Quinsigamond. Worcester MA
- Triton Invitational UCSD/USD/Santa Clara/ LMU, Chula Vista, CA
- Triton Invitational UCSD/USD/Santa Clara/LMU, Chula Vista, CA
- Collegiate Women
- Big 10 Invitational - Live Results | Live Video Feed - Sarasota, FL
- 55th Little 3 Regatta. Wesleyan vs Williams, Saratoga Springs NY
- Assumption Invitational # 2 v Coast Guard, Mt Holyoke, Bowdoin, Simmons, and Bryant, Lake Quinsigamoind, Worcester, MA
- Holy Cross, MIT, UConn, Sacred Heart, Boston College - Holy Cross Invitational, Lake Quinsigamond, Shrewsbury, MA
- Lake Morey Double Dual Session 1 : Dartmouth v Rhode Island , Lake Morey
- Lake Morey Double Dual Session 2: Dartmouth v UMass, Lake Morey
- Lake Morey Double Dual: Rhode Island v Fordham , Lake Morey
- Lake Morey Double Dual: UMass v Fordham , Lake Morey
- Merrimack College, Wentworth, Gordon College, Amherst College, UMass Lowell , Merrimack River: Mehuen, MA
- St. Mary's College of Maryland Invitational - SMCM, WAC, & Catholic University, St. Mary's River
- Triton Invitational, Chula Vista, CA
- Triton Invitational, Chula Vista, CA
- Triton Invitational, Chula Vista, CA
- WPI/Clark Invitational Week 3, Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester MA.
- Yale and Princeton/The Eisenberg Cup & the Black and Brown Cup, Housatonic River Derby CT.
- EARC HW Men
- Atalanta Cup: Brown v Dartmouth, Seekonk River, Providence RI
- Blackwell Cup: Columbia University vs Yale and Penn, Overpeck Park
- Goes Trophy: Cornell, Navy, Syracuse, Liverpool, NY
- Holy Cross, Boston University, Temple, Hobart, Marist, Lake Quinsigamond
- High School/Scholastic
-
Huron River Sprints - Mitten Racing Series 1
, Kathryn Bennett Race Course, Milford, MI
- Brewster, UVRF, Dublin School, Thorndike Pond
- Lyme/Old Lyme, Stonington, East Lyme, Msytic, CT
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Eights,Andover vs. Deerfield (Girls), CRI (Girls), St. John's Prep (Boys), BC High (Boys), Methuen, MA [ * corrected * ]
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Eights,Exeter Invitational, Lake Quinsigamond, Shrewsbury, MA
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Eights,Guilford High School vs Farmington High School, Lake Quonnipaug, Guilford, Ct
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Eights,Stonington, East Lyme, Lyme/Old Lyme, Mystic, CT
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Fours,Berkshire v. Taft & Choate, Lake Wononpakook, Lakeville, CT
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Fours,Berwick Academy vs. Derryfield School, Salmon Falls River, ME
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Fours,St. Marks, Brooks and Middlesex, Lake Quinsigamond
- NEIRA Boys ,Pomfret v. Belmont Hill, Northfield Mt. Hermon, Hopkins, Quasset Lake, Woodstock, CT
- NEIRA Boys Eights,Brunswick vs. Deerfield, Cos Cob Harbor, Greenwich, CT
- NEIRA Boys Eights,Tabor Academy vs. St. Paul's School, Turkey Pond
- NEIRA Girls Eights,Tabor Academy vs. St. Paul's School, Turkey Pond, Concord NH
- NEIRA Girls Fours, Nobles, Groton, BB&N (hosted), Power House Course, Boston
- NEIRA Girls Fours,Newton Country Day, St. Mary Academy-Bayview, Lincoln School, Charles River Pond
- NEIRA Girls Fours,Pomfret vs. NMH, Hopkins, Quasset Lake, Woodstock, CT
- NEIRA,Buckingham, Browne & Nichols vs Nobles, Groton, Charles River Powerhouse stretch
- Rustbelt Catholic Championships, Shrewsbury Cup & Foley Cup: St. Ignatius, Gonzaga, St. Albans, Central Catholic , Lake Marburg, PA
|
Friday, April 19, 2024 |
|
Thursday, April 18, 2024 |
|
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 |
- High School/Scholastic
- Lyme/Old Lyme vs Guilford , Rogers lake
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Fours,Marianapolis vs. Derryfield, Thompson Dam, CT
- NEIRA Boys Eights,Brookline vs. BC High, Charles River Powerhouse
- NEIRA Boys Fours,CRLS vs Thayer Academy, BU Academy, Charles River Powerhouse, Cambridge, MA
- NEIRA Boys Fours,Suffield Academy and Middletown, Holyoke Rows
|
Sunday, April 14, 2024 |
- Collegiate Men
- Bates, WPI, Hamilton, RIT, Washington College, Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester MA
- Occoquan Collegiate Invitational (AM Races), Occoquan Recevoir, Fairfax, VA
- Occoquan Collegiate Invitational (PM Finals), Occoquan Resevoir, Fairfax, VA [ * corrected * ]
- USC, UCLA: Hillen Cup, Port of Los Angeles
- Collegiate Women
- UVA Invite - UVA, Stanford, Yale, Cal, Oregon State, Syracuse, Lake Monticello, VA
- WPI/Clark Invitational Week 2 - Sunday Finals, Lake Quinsyamond, Worcester MA.
- WPI/Clark Invitational Week 2 - Sunday Heats, Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester, MA
- High School/Scholastic
- Manny Flick 4 - Live Results - Philadelphia, PA
- FSRA Sculling Championships - Live Results | Live Video Feed - Sarasota, FL
- NEIRA Boys Eights,Boston Latin School vs Brookline High School, Charles River Powerhouse
- NEIRA Boys Eights,St. John's Prep vs. Hingham High School, Chebacco Lake Essex, MA
- NEIRA Girls Eights,Salvo Cup Girls: Boston Latin School vs. Brookline High School, Boston, MA
|
Saturday, April 13, 2024 |
- Collegiate Lightweight Women
- Collegiate Men & Women
- Ivy Invite, Childs Cup, & Platt Cup - Live Results | Live Video Feed - (results not in order of racing) Princeton, NJ
- Charles River Racing Series #5 - Live Results - Cambridge, MA
-
Louisiana State Championships
, New Orleans, LA
- George Washington Invite - Live Results - Washington, DC
-
Malden Racing Series #2
, Malden, MA
- Collins Cup: OCC v UCI , Newport Harbor [ * corrected * ]
- Ithaca College vs. Nazareth, Ithaca, NY
- States Cup: OSU vs MSU Crew, Grand River Park, Lansing, MI
- Collegiate Women
- Big12/Big10 Double Dual - Kansas State, Minnesota, Oklahoma, Kansas City, KS
- Big12/Big10 Double Dual - Kansas, Iowa, Oklahoma, Kansas City, KS
- Brown, Harvard/Radcliffe, Columbia, Princeton, NJ
- Holy Cross, Colgate, Lake Quinsigamond, Shrewsbury, MA
- Holy Cross, Colgate, Smith (Race 1), Lake Quinsigamond, Shrewsbury, MA [ * corrected * ]
- Ivy Invite session 2: Rutgers, USC and Princeton, Carnegie Lake
- Ivy Invite: Dartmouth, Penn, Cornell, Princeton, NJ
- Northeastern, Boston University, University of Rhode Island, Council Cup, Charles River
- Robert Morris University, St. John Fisher University, Marietta College, Strouds Run (Dow Lake) Athens, Ohio
- University of Michigan vs. Texas, Belleville Lake
- UVA Invite - UVA, Stanford, Yale, Cal, Oregon State, Syracuse , Lake Monticello, VA
- WPI/Clark Invitational Week 2 Finals, Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester MA.
- WPI/Clark Invitational Week 2 Heats, Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester MA.
- High School/Scholastic
- Lake Lenape Sprint III - Live Results - Mays Landing, NJ
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Eights,Simsbury/Tabor Invitational, Lake Quinsigamond, Shrewsbury, MA
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Fours,BB&N CRLS, Power House Course, Boston
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Fours,Berwick Academy vs. Brewster Academy, Salmon Falls River, Maine
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Fours,Brooks vs. Nobles, Lake Cochichewick
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Fours,St. Marks, F. Gunn, NMH, Choate, Worcester Academy, Bancroft , Lake Quinsigamond
- NEIRA Boys Eights,Boston Latin vs BC High , Charles River Powerhouse
- NEIRA,Andover, Kent School, Methuen, MA
- St. Andrew's Regatta #3 (boys): St. Andrew's (DE), Brunswick, Central Catholic, La Salle, Montclair, St. Alban's, St. Andrew's School, Middletown, DE
- St. Andrew's Regatta #3 - girls (Moorestown, Montclair, NCS, St. Andrew's, and Villa Joseph Marie), St. Andrew's School, Noxontown Pond, Middletown, DE
- Junior
-
Capital Crew League Race #2
, Sacramento State Aquatic Center
-
Port, CBC, Nereid Scrimmage
, Nereid Boat Club, Rutherford NJ
- Cincinnati Invitational - Live Results - Bethel, OH
- OKC Invite - Oklahoma City, OK
- Southern California League Cal Cup - Live Results - Long Beach, CA
- Williams Island Regatta (Sculling events): Baylor School, Atomic, Huntsville, Lanier, CJRA, Baylor School
- Williams Island Regatta (Sweep events): Baylor School, Atomic, Ashville, Huntsville, CJRA, Baylor School
|
Friday, April 12, 2024 |
- Collegiate Women
- Ivy Invite: Cornell, Harvard-Radcliffe and Princeton; Class of 1975 Cup, Carnegie Lake
- Big12/Big10 Double Dual - Kansas State, Iowa, Oklahoma, Kansas City, KS
- Big12/Big10 Double Dual - Kansas, Minnesota, Kansas City, KS
- Ivy League Invite: Dartmouth, Rutgers, Columbia, Princeton, NJ
- Seattle U and Gonzaga , Silver Lake, Spokane, WA
|
Thursday, April 11, 2024 |
|
Sunday, April 7, 2024 |
|
Saturday, April 6, 2024 |
- Collegiate Lightweight Women
- Collegiate Men
- Boston College vs. Bates, Charles River
- Class of 2003 Cup: WPI, Colby, Hamilton, Wesleyan, Lake Quinsigamond
- Lehigh, Loyola MD, Fairfield, Iona, Lake Nockamixon, PA
- MIT vs. Marist, Charles River
- Murphy Cup: Temple University v. Colgate University, Cooper River Park, NJ
- Collegiate Men & Women
- Collegiate Covered Bridge Regatta - Live Results - Eugene, OR
- Charles River Racing Series #3 - Live Results - Cambridge, MA
-
Malden Racing Series 1
, Malden River MA
-
Lubbers Cup
, Grand Rapids, MI
- Ithaca, Rochester, RIT, William Smith (AM Session), Cayuga Inlet
- Ithaca, Rochester, RIT, William Smith (PM Session), Cayuga Inlet
- Skidmore Sprints, Saratoga Springs, NY
- Union vs. Amherst & Clarkson, Union Boathouse - Mohawk River
- Collegiate Women
- Saint Joseph's Invitational - Live Results - Leonia, NJ
- Assumption University v URI(CLUB), BRYANT, DYOUVILLE, Lake Quinsigamoind, Worcester, MA
- Boston College vs. MIT, Charles River Basin, Boston, MA
- Boston U, Dartmouth, Harvard-Radcliffe, Northeastern, Charles River
- Cayuga Cup: Cornell, Syracuse and Yale Women, Saratoga Springs, NY
- Indiana vs Oregon State with Ohio State in the 2nd Novice 8 and 3rd Varsity 4, Columbus, Ohio
- Lake Natoma Invite AM session (Gonzaga,UCLA,Tulsa), Lake Natoma
- Lake Natoma Invite AM session (Sac State/Miami/LMU, Lake Natoma
- Lake Natoma Invite PM session (Gonzaga/UCLA/Miami, Lake Natoma
- Lake Natoma Invite PM session (Sac State/Tulsa/LMU, Lake Natoma
- Lehigh, Fairfield, Iona, Lake Nockamixon, PA
- Lehigh, Loyola (MD), Lake Nockamixon, PA
- Loyola (MD), Fairfield, Iona, Lake Nockamixon, PA
- Ohio State vs Minnesota with Indiana in the 3V4, Columbus, Ohio
- Pioneer/Pilot Invitational- Lewis & Clark, U. Portland, Seattle U, Puget Sound, Pacific Lutheran, Pacific U, Humboldt, Western Washington, Seattle Pacific, Embry-Riddle, Vancouver Lake, WA
- Temple v Delaware, Schuylkill River
- University of Michigan vs. Michigan State, Belleville Lake
- WPI/Clark Invitational Week 1 (Finals), Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester MA
- WPI/Clark Invitational Week 1 (Heats), Lake Quinsigamond, Worcester MA.
- High School/Scholastic
- Steve Neczypor Regatta - Live Results - Pennsauken, NJ
- FSRA West District Championship - Live Results - Tampa, FL
- FSRA East District Championship - Live Results - Fellsmere, FL
- FSRA Central District Championship - Live Results - Orlando, FL
- FSRA North District Championship - Live Results - Jacksonville, FL
- Kahle Cup (St. Ignatius Prep / Serra HS), Lake Merced, San Francisco, CA
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Eights,"Shrewsbury Opener": Shrewsbury vs St. John's vs Bedford NH vs Hotchkiss, Lake Quinsigamond
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Eights,Duxbury vs. Brookline, Charles River, Powerhouse
- NEIRA Boys Eights,Andover, Deerfield, Salisbury, Belmont Hill, Methuen, MA
- St. Andrew's Regatta #2 - girls (Georgetown Visitation, Whitman, Lawrenceville, and Holton Arms), St. Andrew's School; Noxontown Pond; Middletown, DE
- St. Andrew's Regatta (boys): St. Andrew's (DE), Chaminade, DeMatha, Lawrenceville, McCallie, Whitman, St. Andrew's School, Middletown, DE
|
Friday, April 5, 2024 |
|
Saturday, March 30, 2024 |
- Collegiate Men
- Battle at Brigantine - Franklin & Marshall, Stockton, Villanova, Washington College, Bonita Tideway - Brigantine, NJ
- Coast Guard vs Wesleyan, New London, CT
- St. Mary's & Loyola, St. Mary's River
- Sundquist Cup / UC Davis Invite (UC Davis, UCSB, Sac State, Sonoma State), Port of Sacramento
- Susquehanna Duals AM (Bucknell, Michigan, Rutgers, Virginia), Shamokin Dam, PA
- Susquehanna Duals PM (Bucknell, Michigan, Rutgers, Virginia), Shamokin Dam, PA
- MIT vs. Holy Cross, Charles River
- Collegiate Men & Women
-
FIRA 2024 Championships, Sunshine State Invitational, and IRA Sarasota Invitational.
, Benderson Park, Sarasota, FL
- Cayuga Duals AM (Ithaca, Hobart and William Smith, Hamilton, Marietta), Cayuga Inlet
- Cayuga Duals PM (Ithaca, Hobart and William Smith, Hamilton, Marietta), Cayuga Inlet
- Class of 2022 Cup: Skidmore Vs Union, Vassar, Saratoga Springs, NY
- Collegiate Women
- Doc Hosea Invitational - Cooper River NJ
- Battle at Brigantine - Jefferson, F&M, Washington Coll, Stockton, Bonita Tideway - Brigantine, NJ
- Boston College vs Cornell, 3V8 only, Charles River Basin, Boston, MA
- Brown and Princeton, Class of 1987 Trophy, Carnegie Lake
- Coast Guard vs Wesleyan, New London, CT
- Doc Hosea Invitational - Heats, Cooper River
- Doc Hosea Invitational - Finals, Cooper River
- Michigan vs Duke with Ohio State in 2nd Novice 8 and 3V4 , Columbus, Ohio
- Michigan vs Virginia with Ohio State in 2nd Novice 8 and 3V4, Columbus, Ohio
- Ohio State vs Duke with Michigan in 3V4 and 2nd Novice 8 races, Columbus, Ohio
- Ohio State vs Virginia with Michigan in the 3V4 and 2nd Novice 8 races, Columbus, Ohio
- Oklahoma, Wisconsin, Wisconsin Lightweights, Oklahoma City, OK
- Saint Marys at Gonzaga, Spokane,WA
- St. Mary's, Loyola, & George Mason, St. Mary's River
- Sunshine State Regatta - Finals, Nathan Henderson Park, Sarasota, FL
- UPS Invite- Puget Sound, Portland, SeattleU, American Lake
- Boston University vs. Cornell University, Charles River Basin
- High School/Scholastic
-
Little Rock City Championships
, Little Maumelle River, Little Rock, AR
-
Walter Mess Regatta
, Occoquan, VA
- NEIRA Boys & Girls Eights,Guilford High School vs East Lyme High School , Lake Quonnipaug
- St. Andrew's Regatta (boys): St. Andrew's (DE), Alexandria City, McLean, Thomas Jefferson, Washington-Liberty, WT Woodson, St. Andrew's School, Middletown, DE
- St. Andrew's Regatta - Girls #1 (St. Andrew's, W&L, ACHS, McLean, TJ, and Woodson), St. Andrew's School, Middletown, DE
|
Friday, March 29, 2024 |
|
Thursday, March 28, 2024 |
|
Sunday, March 24, 2024 |
|
Saturday, March 23, 2024 |
- Collegiate Men
-
Gruenberg Cup (LBSU/USC/SDSU)
, Alamitos Bay, Long Beach, CA
- Dexter Invite: Oregon State, UCSD, Gonzaga, Santa Clara , Dexter Reservoir, Lowell, OR
- Jesuit Invitational Regatta, Schuylkill River
- Temple University at Marietta College, Muskingum River - Marietta, OH
- Temple University v. Mercyhurst University, Muskingum River - Marietta, OH
- Collegiate Women
- Berg Cup: OCC vs UCSB and UCI, Newport Beach, CA
- Bryn Mawr, Cabrini, Stockton, Pacific Lutheran, Washington College, Wellesley; Washington College Invitational, Chester River, Chestertown, MD
- Dayton, Mercyhurst, Marietta , Marietta, Ohio
- Falcon Regatta Flight 1, Lake Washington Ship Canal
- Falcon Regatta Flight 2, Lake Washington Ship Canal
- Ivy Big 10 Dual Afternoon Session I, Cooper River
- Ivy Big 10 Dual AM Session II Penn/Radcliffe/Syracuse/Indiana, Cooper River
- Ivy/Big Ten Dual AM session Yale/Ohio State/Rutgers, Cooper River
- Jesuit Invitational, Schuylkill River
- Oregon State University, Washington State University, University of Miami, Dexter Reservoir, Lowell, OR
- Penn/Radcliffe/Rutgers Ivy Big 10 Dual Afternoon Session III
- Syracuse/Ohio State/Rutgers 3 & 4 V4 Afternoon Session II, Cooper River
- UCLA, USC, LMU, Ballona Creek
- University of Tulsa vs. Creighton, Rogers Point Park, Tulsa, Ok.
|
Friday, March 22, 2024 |
|
Sunday, March 17, 2024 |
|
Saturday, March 16, 2024 |
- Collegiate Men
- Adrian College vs. Marietta College, Muskingum River - Marietta, Ohio
- DeLand Double Duals - Embry-Riddle, Jacksonville, Rollins, Stetson, Wesleyan, Lake Beresford, DeLand, FL
- Drexel vs. La Salle, Philadelphia, Schuylkill River
- Collegiate Women
- DeLand Double Duals (AM session) - Connecticut, Drake, Embry-Riddle, Jacksonville, Nova Southeastern, Rollins, Stetson, Wesleyan, Lake Beresford, DeLand, FL
- DeLand Double Duals (PM session) - Drake, Embry-Riddle, Jacksonville, Nova Southeastern, Rollins, Stetson, Wesleyan, Lake Beresford, DeLand, FL
- Hornet Invite AM Session (KSU vs Sac State), Lake Natoma
- Hornet Invite AM session (SMC vs UCSD), Lake Natoma
- Hornet Invite PM session (Kansas St vs SMC), Lake Natoma
- Hornet Invite PM session (Sac State vs UCSD), Lake Natoma
- Lamberth Cup -PLU vs UPS, American Lake
- Old Dominion University vs Monmouth University, Lafayette River - Norfolk, VA
- Old Dominion University vs Saint Joseph's University, Lafayette River - Norfolk, VA
- OR Small Col. Regatta: Lewis & Clark, Pacific U, U of Oregon, Hagg Lake, Oregon
- Adrian College vs. Marietta , Marietta, Ohio
|
Friday, March 15, 2024 |
|
Thursday, March 14, 2024 |
|
Sunday, March 10, 2024 |
|
Saturday, March 9, 2024 |
|
Sunday, March 3, 2024 |
|
Saturday, March 2, 2024 |
- Ergometer Races
-
Indianapolis Indoor Rowing Championships
, Indianapolis, IN
-
Rowing Cares - Mercer Indoor Rowing Regatta
, Peddie School, Hightstown, NJ
-
Island Sprints
, Grosse Ile, MI
-
Mohawk Meltdown
, Niskayuna, NY
-
Brighton Burn
, Rochester, NY
|
Sunday, February 25, 2024 |
|
Saturday, February 24, 2024 |
|
Sunday, February 18, 2024 |
|
Saturday, February 17, 2024 |
|
Friday, February 16, 2024 |
|
Thursday, February 15, 2024 |
|
Sunday, February 11, 2024 |
|
Saturday, February 10, 2024 |
- Ergometer Races
-
Power Up Erg Race
, Orlando, FL
-
PWRC Invitational HS Erg Sprints
, Woodbridge, VA
-
Cougar Classic
, West Islip, NY
-
Erg Rodeo
, Austin, TX
-
Iowa Indoor Rowing Challenge
, Iowa City, IA
- Center City Slam - Philadelphia, PA
|
Thursday, February 8, 2024 |
|
Sunday, February 4, 2024 |
|
Saturday, February 3, 2024 |
|
Sunday, January 28, 2024 |
|
Saturday, January 27, 2024 |
|
Saturday, January 20, 2024 |
|
Saturday, January 13, 2024 |
|
Sunday, January 7, 2024 |
|
|